Capital University Women's Track & Field 2019-20 Roster

Name Cl. Event(s) Hometown/High School
Larissa-Bronte Agbor-Nkongho full bio Larissa-Bronte Agbor-Nkongho Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: - / -
Lorna Bailey full bio Lorna Bailey Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Jumps / Sprints Hometown/High School: - / -
Eva Bernhardt full bio Eva Bernhardt Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: - / -
Madi Campbell full bio Madi Campbell Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Hurdles Hometown/High School: - / -
Sieara Carroll full bio Sieara Carroll Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: - / -
Allison Costanzo full bio Allison Costanzo Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: - / -
Willow Cox full bio Willow Cox Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: - / -
Hanna Cremeans full bio Hanna Cremeans Cl.: Fr. Event(s): High Jump Hometown/High School: - / -
Alexa Daley full bio Alexa Daley Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: - / -
Bailey Dixon full bio Bailey Dixon Cl.: So. Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: West Liberty, Ohio / Shenandoah
Claire Dollison full bio Claire Dollison Cl.: So. Event(s): Jumps / Hurdles Hometown/High School: Reynoldsburg, Ohio / Reynoldsburg - Summit
Allison Ellis full bio Allison Ellis Cl.: So. Event(s): Middle Distance / Distance Hometown/High School: Brook Park, Ohio / Berea - Midpark
Sydney Everson full bio Sydney Everson Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Jumps / Sprints Hometown/High School: - / -
Heather Fryman full bio Heather Fryman Cl.: So. Event(s): Middle Distance / Distance Hometown/High School: Wilmington, Ohio / Wilmington
Hope Funderburg full bio Hope Funderburg Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Hurdles Hometown/High School: - / -
Alexis Galbraith full bio Alexis Galbraith Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: - / -
Emily Hilt full bio Emily Hilt Cl.: Sr. Event(s): Jumps / Sprints / Hurdles Hometown/High School: Delaware, Ohio / Buckeye Valley
Elena Howe full bio Elena Howe Cl.: Fr. Event(s): High Jump Hometown/High School: - / -
Olivia Humes full bio Olivia Humes Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: - / -
Kassie Lee full bio Kassie Lee Cl.: Sr. Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: Piqua, Ohio / Lehman Catholic
Meghan Leeth full bio Meghan Leeth Cl.: So. Event(s): Middle Distance / Hurdles Hometown/High School: Springfield, Ohio / -
Taylor Manivanh full bio Taylor Manivanh Cl.: Sr. Event(s): Jumps / Sprints Hometown/High School: Grove City, Ohio / Central Crossing
Bella McCarty full bio Bella McCarty Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Pole Vault Hometown/High School: - / -
Makayla Noble full bio Makayla Noble Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: - / -
Kayleigh Noecker full bio Kayleigh Noecker Cl.: So. Event(s): Middle Distance / Distance Hometown/High School: Circleville, Ohio / Teays Valley
Drew Palmatier full bio Drew Palmatier Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Pole Vault Hometown/High School: - / -
Molly Piard full bio Molly Piard Cl.: Sr. Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: Canal Winchester, Ohio / Canal Winchester
Kaylee Prall full bio Kaylee Prall Cl.: So. Event(s): Sprints / Hurdles Hometown/High School: Waverly, Ohio / Waverly
Olivia Quinter full bio Olivia Quinter Cl.: Sr. Event(s): Jumps / Hurdles Hometown/High School: Fort Loramie, Ohio / Fort Loramie
Madeleine Rollins full bio Madeleine Rollins Cl.: So. Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Groveport, Ohio / Hamilton Township
Kayla Sahli full bio Kayla Sahli Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: North Jackson, Ohio / Austintown Fitch
Lily Sinopoli full bio Lily Sinopoli Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: - / -
Sarah Tilton full bio Sarah Tilton Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Lowell, Ohio / Fort Frye
Victoria Williams full bio Victoria Williams Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: - / -
Madeline Zezuto full bio Madeline Zezuto Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: - / -