Licensed to Wingman Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/15/2019 09:56 PM
                    2019 Rick Meindl Last Call - 2/15/2019                     
                        Capital University Field House                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barber, Bryanna              Ohio Dominic            7.94       7.98q  2 
  2 Stevens, Shaunqueza          Ohio Dominic            8.02       8.03q  1 
  3 Washington, Dominique        Ohio Dominic            8.39       8.30q  1 
  4 Murdock, Anaya               Ohio Dominic            8.54       8.50q  1 
  5 Glanton, Dasia               Midway                  8.57       8.59q  1 
  6 Peterson, Tatyana            Midway                  8.60       8.70q  2 
  7 Lowry, Sydney                Muskingum               8.72       8.78q  2 
  8 Mills, Macey                 Muskingum               8.96       8.97q  2 
  9 Dollison, Claire             Capital                 9.31       9.16   2 
 10 Spirk, Abby                  Wilmington (            9.40       9.29   1 
 11 Hartle, Jordan               Marietta                           9.88   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Shaunqueza          Ohio Dominic            8.03       7.91   2  10   
  2 Barber, Bryanna              Ohio Dominic            7.98       8.10   2   8   
  3 Washington, Dominique        Ohio Dominic            8.30       8.27   2   6   
  4 Murdock, Anaya               Ohio Dominic            8.50       8.50   2   5   
  5 Glanton, Dasia               Midway                  8.59       8.59   1   4   
  6 Lowry, Sydney                Muskingum               8.78       8.65   1   3   
  7 Peterson, Tatyana            Midway                  8.70       8.77   1   2   
  8 Mills, Macey                 Muskingum               8.97       8.91   1   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Shaunqueza          Ohio Dominic           26.52      26.63   5  10   
  2 Burke, Emma                  Wilmington (           27.54      27.69   5   8   
  3 Washington, Dominique        Ohio Dominic           28.33      28.19   5   6   
  4 Murdock, Anaya               Ohio Dominic           28.85      28.87   5   5   
  5 Lowry, Sydney                Muskingum              29.41      29.10   4   4   
  6 Rhodes, Cheyenne             Wilmington (           29.58      29.15   4   3   
  7 Peterson, Tatyana            Midway                 29.27      29.34   4   2   
  8 White, Sara                  Ohio Dominic           29.35      29.55   4   1   
  9 Haydon, Isabel               Midway                 28.42      29.56   5 
 10 Williams, Shelbie            Midway                            29.82   1 
 11 Fields, Sidney               Wilmington (           29.22      29.90   4 
 12 Glanton, Dasia               Midway                 29.69      30.30   4  30.297
 13 Sahli, Kayla                 Capital                30.80      30.30   3  30.300
 14 Gibson, Miranda              Wilmington (           30.51      30.47   3 
 15 Mills, Macey                 Muskingum              31.05      31.07   3 
 16 Smith, Louisa                Muskingum              31.43      31.16   3 
 17 Larotonda, Amber             Wilmington (           31.15      31.19   3 
 18 Spirk, Abby                  Wilmington (           31.26      31.31   3 
 19 Gauch, Abbi                  Muskingum              32.08      31.44   2 
 20 Oakley, Ann                  Midway                            31.51   1 
 21 Dollison, Claire             Capital                33.51      32.32   2 
 22 Hartle, Jordan               Marietta               33.40      33.38   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barber, Bryanna              Ohio Dominic         1:02.00    1:02.09   3  10   
        29.423 (29.423)  1:02.087 (32.664)
  2 Burke, Emma                  Wilmington (         1:03.79    1:02.97   3   8   
        29.814 (29.814)  1:02.970 (33.156)
  3 Sparks, Abby                 Midway               1:04.01    1:03.59   3   6   
        30.058 (30.058)  1:03.581 (33.523)
  4 Tumblin, Monica              Ohio Dominic         1:05.15    1:05.55   3   5   
        30.333 (30.333)  1:05.543 (35.211)
  5 Williams, Shelbie            Midway               1:08.67    1:07.10   2   4   
        32.606 (32.606)  1:07.096 (34.490)
  6 Gibson, Miranda              Wilmington (         1:08.78    1:08.00   2   3   
        32.367 (32.367)  1:07.993 (35.627)
  7 Haydon, Isabel               Midway               1:08.55    1:08.03   2   2   
        33.430 (33.430)  1:08.023 (34.593)
  8 Maxwell, Olivia              Capital              1:05.00    1:08.42   3   1   
        31.775 (31.775)  1:08.417 (36.643)
  9 Larotonda, Amber             Wilmington (         1:08.50    1:09.38   2 
        31.712 (31.712)  1:09.377 (37.665)
 10 Prall, Kaylee                Capital              1:09.24    1:09.62   2 
        33.800 (33.800)  1:09.618 (35.818)
 11 Oakley, Ann                  Midway               1:13.52    1:10.19   1 
        33.006 (33.006)  1:10.188 (37.182)
 12 Caton, Gabrielle             Midway               1:11.10    1:11.81   1 
        33.506 (33.506)  1:11.804 (38.299)
 13 Gauch, Abbi                  Muskingum            1:12.56    1:12.28   1 
        33.176 (33.176)  1:12.276 (39.101)
 14 Fields, Sidney               Wilmington (         1:08.79    1:12.30   2 
        33.837 (33.837)  1:12.295 (38.458)
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neville, Spencer             Muskingum            1:25.00    1:24.99   10   
        15.113 (15.113)    50.533 (35.420)  1:24.981 (34.448)
  2 Rhodes, Cheyenne             Wilmington (         1:30.56    1:25.66    8   
        14.707 (14.707)    50.782 (36.075)  1:25.654 (34.872)
  3 Leeth, Meghan                Capital              1:36.88    1:34.49    6   
        15.610 (15.610)    52.214 (36.604)  1:34.483 (42.270)
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dziewisz, Julia              Capital              2:34.79    2:33.94   2  10   
        34.940 (34.940)  1:11.457 (36.518)  1:53.233 (41.777)  2:33.936 (40.703)
  2 Joseph, Larkin               Capital              2:40.47    2:36.68   2   8   
        35.305 (35.305)  1:12.146 (36.842)  1:52.958 (40.812)  2:36.677 (43.720)
  3 Chandler, Emily              Midway               2:42.69    2:38.72   2   6   
        37.632 (37.632)  1:15.917 (38.286)  1:58.062 (42.145)  2:38.715 (40.654)
  4 Wihl, Ashley                 Ohio Dominic         2:43.52    2:39.84   2   5   
        35.768 (35.768)  1:15.061 (39.293)  1:58.124 (43.063)  2:39.831 (41.707)
  5 Taylor, Sadie                Midway                          2:45.01   1   4   
        38.470 (38.470)  1:20.142 (41.672)  2:05.203 (45.062)  2:45.006 (39.803)
  6 Deiotte, Mikayla             Muskingum            2:44.30    2:45.44   2   3   
        36.369 (36.369)  1:16.443 (40.074)  2:00.481 (44.039)  2:45.435 (44.954)
  7 Johnson, Kayci               Wilmington (         2:54.66    2:48.81   1   2   
        38.151 (38.151)  1:19.572 (41.421)  2:04.659 (45.087)  2:48.806 (44.147)
  8 Segars, Madeline             Midway                          2:51.19   1   1   
        38.270 (38.270)  1:19.849 (41.579)  2:04.935 (45.087)  2:51.188 (46.254)
  9 Isaacs, Josette              Midway               2:54.12    2:55.36   1 
        39.450 (39.450)  1:23.137 (43.687)  2:09.827 (46.691)  2:55.352 (45.525)
 10 Asherwood, Philippa          Midway               2:58.26    2:56.80   1 
        39.941 (39.941)  1:24.334 (44.394)  2:11.071 (46.738)  2:56.793 (45.722)
 11 Ransom, Demeisha             Muskingum            3:00.86    3:02.44   1 
        39.472 (39.472)  1:23.808 (44.337)  2:12.360 (48.552)  3:02.435 (50.076)
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Brooke              Wilmington (         3:20.00    3:25.58   10   
        36.373 (36.373)  1:16.315 (39.943)  1:58.413 (42.099)  2:42.034 (43.621)
      3:25.573 (43.539)
  2 Rice, Kelly                  Wilmington (                    3:38.28    8   
        38.124 (38.124)  1:18.627 (40.503)  2:02.855 (44.228)  2:50.224 (47.370)
      3:38.271 (48.047)
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walsh, Reilly                Muskingum            6:02.85    5:54.92   10   
        44.471 (44.471)  1:27.043 (42.573)  2:10.203 (43.160)  2:53.976 (43.774)
      3:38.265 (44.289)  4:23.198 (44.933)  5:08.859 (45.661)  5:54.920 (46.061)
  2 Chandler, Emily              Midway                          6:00.71    8   
        44.580 (44.580)  1:28.391 (43.811)  2:13.534 (45.143)  2:59.655 (46.121)
      3:45.468 (45.814)  4:31.573 (46.105)  5:17.305 (45.732)  6:00.707 (43.402)
  3 Ames, Keely                  Muskingum            6:11.89    6:10.91    6   
        44.734 (44.734)  1:28.879 (44.146)  2:14.636 (45.757)  3:00.465 (45.829)
      3:47.052 (46.588)  4:36.067 (49.016)  5:25.219 (49.152)  6:10.905 (45.686)
  4 Carroll, Micaela             Ohio Dominic         6:15.00    6:17.42    5   
        45.288 (45.288)  1:30.749 (45.462)  2:18.522 (47.774)  3:06.491 (47.969)
      3:55.045 (48.554)  4:44.278 (49.234)  5:33.051 (48.774)  6:17.419 (44.369)
  5 Miller-Brown, Addyson        Ohio Dominic         6:10.50    6:18.05    4   
        44.980 (44.980)  1:30.398 (45.418)  2:18.221 (47.823)  3:05.959 (47.739)
      3:54.599 (48.640)  4:44.319 (49.721)  5:32.921 (48.603)  6:18.048 (45.127)
  6 Segars, Madeline             Midway               6:11.18    6:18.66    3   
        45.657 (45.657)  1:30.910 (45.253)  2:18.355 (47.445)  3:06.310 (47.956)
      3:54.873 (48.564)  4:44.721 (49.848)  5:33.392 (48.672)  6:18.660 (45.268)
  7 Cowan, Skylar                Muskingum            6:54.90    6:56.87    2   
        47.761 (47.761)  1:35.693 (47.932)  2:26.308 (50.616)  3:18.986 (52.678)
      4:12.665 (53.680)  5:08.389 (55.725)  6:04.019 (55.630)  6:56.868 (52.849)
  8 Risinger, Kylee              Ohio Dominic         7:27.46    7:44.33    1   
           50.321 (50.321)          1:43.525 (53.204)        3:04.587 (1:21.062)
         3:57.567 (52.980)          4:53.342 (55.776)          5:51.623 (58.281)
         6:48.721 (57.099)          7:44.322 (55.602)
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyers, Mackenzie            Capital             11:24.31   11:27.22   10   
        41.264 (41.264)  1:26.395 (45.131)  2:12.814 (46.419)  2:58.118 (45.305)
      3:43.092 (44.974)  4:29.515 (46.424)  5:15.407 (45.892)  6:01.144 (45.737)
      6:47.803 (46.660)  7:34.657 (46.854)  8:21.764 (47.108)  9:08.985 (47.221)
      9:56.562 (47.577) 10:44.033 (47.472) 11:27.215 (43.182)
  2 Hughes, Katie                Wilmington (        11:45.74   11:45.90    8   
        41.713 (41.713)  1:26.684 (44.971)  2:13.154 (46.470)  2:58.253 (45.100)
      3:43.896 (45.643)  4:30.611 (46.715)  5:17.220 (46.610)  6:05.599 (48.380)
      6:55.127 (49.528)  7:44.180 (49.053)  8:33.643 (49.463)  9:23.152 (49.510)
     10:12.649 (49.497) 11:00.942 (48.293) 11:45.892 (44.951)
  3 Westbrook, Kaila             Unattached                    X12:09.46  
        41.240 (41.240)  1:26.333 (45.094)  2:12.745 (46.412)  2:57.868 (45.124)
      3:42.748 (44.880)  4:28.876 (46.129)  5:15.015 (46.139)  6:02.576 (47.562)
      6:54.636 (52.060)  7:44.662 (50.026)  8:35.589 (50.928)  9:28.389 (52.800)
     10:22.148 (53.760) 11:17.430 (55.283) 12:09.460 (52.031)
  4 Rhodes, Savannah             Wilmington (        11:59.98   12:14.86    6   
        42.618 (42.618)  1:28.329 (45.711)  2:16.382 (48.054)  3:05.126 (48.744)
      3:53.961 (48.835)  4:43.433 (49.472)  5:33.757 (50.325)  6:24.777 (51.020)
      7:16.165 (51.388)  8:07.422 (51.258)  8:59.728 (52.306)  9:52.960 (53.233)
     10:44.684 (51.725) 11:33.994 (49.310) 12:14.851 (40.858)
  5 Fryman, Heather              Capital             13:24.33   12:54.87    5   
        46.214 (46.214)  1:35.837 (49.623)  2:26.981 (51.144)  3:18.840 (51.860)
      4:10.833 (51.993)  5:02.625 (51.792)  5:54.887 (52.263)  6:48.553 (53.667)
      7:43.412 (54.859)  8:36.563 (53.152)  9:29.429 (52.866) 10:23.273 (53.845)
     11:18.197 (54.924) 12:10.089 (51.892) 12:54.863 (44.774)
  6 Stahl, Kendra                Wilmington (        13:19.75   13:07.91    4   
        46.019 (46.019)  1:35.436 (49.417)  2:26.638 (51.202)  3:18.468 (51.831)
      4:10.478 (52.011)  5:02.991 (52.514)  5:55.409 (52.419)  6:49.350 (53.941)
      7:43.855 (54.505)  8:37.682 (53.827)  9:32.567 (54.885) 10:28.720 (56.154)
     11:23.890 (55.170) 12:18.200 (54.310) 13:07.907 (49.707)
  7 Noecker, Kayleigh            Capital             12:56.79   13:17.23    3   
        45.284 (45.284)  1:33.948 (48.664)  2:24.721 (50.774)  3:16.695 (51.975)
      4:09.869 (53.174)  5:02.859 (52.990)  5:55.280 (52.422)  6:49.247 (53.967)
      7:43.695 (54.449)  8:37.579 (53.884)  9:32.455 (54.876) 10:28.826 (56.372)
     11:24.866 (56.040) 12:21.736 (56.871) 13:17.230 (55.494)
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burke, Emma                  Wilmington (            9.67       9.61q  2 
  2 Hilt, Emily                  Capital                 9.31       9.70q  3 
  3 Tumblin, Monica              Ohio Dominic           10.23       9.87q  1 
  4 Tamasovich, Megan            Ohio Dominic            9.83      10.01q  3 
  5 White, Sara                  Ohio Dominic           10.49      10.25q  2 
  6 Oakley, Ann                  Midway                 10.20      10.31q  2 
  7 Fields, Sidney               Wilmington (           10.40      10.41q  1 
  8 Prall, Kaylee                Capital                10.39      10.42q  2 
  9 Smith, Louisa                Muskingum              10.46      10.48   3 
 10 Williams, Shelbie            Midway                 10.68      10.65   3 
 11 Mills, Macey                 Muskingum              11.23      10.86   1 
 12 Leeth, Meghan                Capital                11.17      11.12   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hilt, Emily                  Capital                 9.70       9.47   2  10   
  2 Burke, Emma                  Wilmington (            9.61       9.52   2   8   
  3 Tamasovich, Megan            Ohio Dominic           10.01       9.88   2   6   
  4 Fields, Sidney               Wilmington (           10.41      10.13   1   5    10.127
  5 White, Sara                  Ohio Dominic           10.25      10.13   1   4    10.129
  6 Oakley, Ann                  Midway                 10.31      10.20   1   3   
  7 Tumblin, Monica              Ohio Dominic            9.87      10.37   2   2   
 -- Prall, Kaylee                Capital                10.42         DQ   1  False Start
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muskingum  'A'                                    1:55.25    1:53.98   10   
     1) Neville, Spencer                2) Lowry, Sydney                  
     3) Taylor, Kimberly                4) Double, Mary                   
  2 Midway  'A'                                                  1:54.79    8   
     1) Haydon, Isabel                  2) Sparks, Abby                   
     3) Peterson, Tatyana               4) Glanton, Dasia                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohio Dominican  'A'                               4:31.70    4:22.42   10   
     1) Tumblin, Monica                 2) Tamasovich, Megan              
     3) Stevens, Shaunqueza             4) Barber, Bryanna                
       1:04.967 (1:04.967)        2:11.084 (1:06.117)        3:16.270 (1:05.187)
       4:22.420 (1:06.150)
  2 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                            4:45.00    4:47.79    8   
     1) Gibbons, Brooke                 2) Hughes, Katie                  
     3) Johnson, Kayci                  4) Spirk, Abby                    
       1:10.516 (1:10.516)        2:19.832 (1:09.316)        3:32.720 (1:12.889)
       4:47.784 (1:15.064)
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pullins, Laura               Marietta               1.73m      1.62m    5-03.75  10   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Taylor, Kimberly             Muskingum              1.55m      1.52m    4-11.75   8   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cox, Keva                    Wilmington (           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75   6   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Deiotte, Mikayla             Muskingum              1.40m      1.37m    4-06.00   5   
     1.37 1.42 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Smith, Louisa                Muskingum              1.50m         NH            
     1.42 1.47 
      XPP  XXX 
 -- Neville, Spencer             Muskingum              1.45m         NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Morris, Kaysi                Ohio Dominic           3.00m      3.00m    9-10.00  10   
     2.75 3.00 3.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hilt, Emily                  Capital                4.95m      5.12m   16-09.75  10   
      4.91m  4.89m  FOUL  5.12m  FOUL  5.06m
  2 Double, Mary                 Muskingum              4.73m      4.68m   15-04.25   8   
      FOUL  4.54m  FOUL  4.68m  4.47m  FOUL
  3 Fisher, Zoie                 Ohio Dominic           4.41m      4.61m   15-01.50   6   
      4.54m  4.58m  4.61m  4.40m  4.43m  FOUL
  4 Taylor, Kimberly             Muskingum              4.81m      4.55m   14-11.25   5   
      4.55m  4.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sahli, Kayla                 Capital                           4.42m   14-06.00   4   
      4.16m  4.26m  4.24m  FOUL  4.42m  FOUL
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Manivanh, Taylor             Capital               10.93m     10.69m   35-01.00  10   
      FOUL  10.29m  10.50m  10.69m  10.45m  10.49m
  2 Fisher, Zoie                 Ohio Dominic           9.73m      9.65m   31-08.00   8   
      9.33m  FOUL  9.42m  9.48m  9.65m  9.54m
  3 Sahli, Kayla                 Capital                9.47m      9.53m   31-03.25   6   
      FOUL  9.53m  8.75m  8.99m  9.10m  9.15m
  4 Double, Mary                 Muskingum              8.75m      8.62m   28-03.50   5   
      8.62m  8.33m  8.44m  8.56m  8.60m  FOUL
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Swary, Mackenzie             Otterbein             12.46m     12.40m   40-08.25  10   
      12.40m  12.29m  FOUL  12.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jackson, Taylor              Case Western Res                 11.85m   38-10.50   8   
      10.89m  11.15m  11.57m  FOUL  11.59m  11.85m
  3 Priest, Annie                Marietta              11.88m     11.57m   37-11.50   6   
      10.45m  10.79m  11.57m  11.43m  11.57m  11.52m
  4 Lee, Kassie                  Capital               10.94m     11.47m   37-07.75   5   
      11.47m  10.59m  FOUL  10.66m  10.95m  FOUL
  5 Cuellar, Melissa             Case Western Res                 11.32m   37-01.75   4   
      11.09m  FOUL  FOUL  10.58m  11.32m  FOUL
  6 Neville, Kasey               Marietta              11.82m     11.31m   37-01.25   3   
      FOUL  11.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Sullivan, Kayli              Wilmington (          10.88m     10.74m   35-03.00   2   
      10.74m  9.48m  9.98m  FOUL  10.09m  9.79m
  8 Ammons, Tatianna             Ohio Dominic           9.78m     10.37m   34-00.25   1   
      8.87m  10.37m  FOUL  9.81m  9.33m  FOUL
  9 Ruppart, Vanya               Case Western Res                 10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.90m  10.20m  10.06m           
 10 Reece, Kayla                 Case Western Res                  9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.41m  9.98m  9.10m         
 11 Dixon, Bailey                Capital                9.09m      9.27m   30-05.00 
      8.50m  9.27m  9.04m         
 12 Barth, Emma                  Ohio Dominic          10.12m      8.82m   28-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.82m         
 13 Seely, Loren                 Midway                10.24m      8.69m   28-06.25 
      7.79m  8.66m  8.69m         
 14 Piard, Marlange              Capital                7.59m      8.13m   26-08.25 
      8.13m  FOUL  7.70m         
 15 Stoll, Jordan                Otterbein              8.49m      8.11m   26-07.25 
      8.11m  7.63m  7.73m           
 16 Nethken, Kendahl             Marietta               8.30m      7.90m   25-11.00 
      7.14m  6.83m  7.90m         
 17 Fryman, Cassie               Midway                 6.72m      6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.30m  FOUL  5.78m         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Priest, Annie                Marietta              14.08m     14.51m   47-07.25  10   
      14.07m  13.23m  13.71m  14.14m  14.02m  14.51m
  2 Jackson, Taylor              Case Western Res                 14.39m   47-02.50   8   
      13.44m  FOUL  12.97m  13.46m  13.89m  14.39m
  3 Lee, Kassie                  Capital               15.16m     14.14m   46-04.75   6   
      12.44m  FOUL  FOUL  13.94m  14.14m  FOUL
  4 Neville, Kasey               Marietta              14.53m     13.86m   45-05.75   5   
      FOUL  13.57m  FOUL  FOUL  13.86m  FOUL
  5 Yu, Marina                   Case Western Res                 13.73m   45-00.50   4   
      13.59m  13.73m  FOUL  12.86m  13.11m  13.44m
  6 Barth, Emma                  Ohio Dominic          14.39m     13.43m   44-00.75   3   
      13.42m  13.02m  FOUL  13.43m  12.16m  13.18m
  7 Sullivan, Kayli              Wilmington (          12.81m     13.35m   43-09.75   2   
      12.12m  13.35m  12.55m  12.02m  11.81m  12.82m
  8 Swary, Mackenzie             Otterbein             13.40m     13.15m   43-01.75   1   
      12.14m  13.11m  FOUL  FOUL  12.97m  13.15m
  9 Ruppart, Vanya               Case Western Res                 12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.26m  FOUL  11.13m         
 10 Reece, Kayla                 Case Western Res                 12.04m   39-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.04m         
 11 Stoll, Jordan                Otterbein             12.46m     11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.59m  11.53m  10.61m         
 12 Sydenstricker, Stephanie     Marietta              11.52m     10.89m   35-08.75 
      9.15m  10.45m  10.89m         
 13 Regan, Emily                 Muskingum             10.95m     10.75m   35-03.25 
      9.91m  10.75m  FOUL         
 14 Goubeaux, Tara               Muskingum             11.76m      9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.53m  9.55m  9.99m         
 15 Nethken, Kendahl             Marietta               9.31m      9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.66m  FOUL  8.91m           
 16 Ammons, Tatianna             Ohio Dominic           9.51m      9.62m   31-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.62m         
 17 Cuellar, Melissa             Case Western Res                  9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.52m  FOUL  8.88m         
 18 Dixon, Bailey                Capital                9.10m      8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.48m  8.88m  FOUL         
 -- Piard, Marlange              Capital                            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Dominican             131        2) Wilmington (Ohio)          99   
    3) Capital                     94        4) Muskingum                  80   
    5) Midway                      53        6) Marietta                   34   
    7) Case Western Reserve        24        8) Otterbein                  11