Licensed to Capital University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/17/2018 02:43 PM
Rick Meindl Last Call/ Mid South Indoor Championships - 2/16/2018 to 2/17/2018 
                                  Cap Center                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bright, Safia                Lindsey Wils                       7.48q  2 
  2 Pope, Ashli                  Cumberlands             7.80       7.74q  3 
  3 Wilson, Viktoria             Cumberlands             7.95       7.84q  2 
  4 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia         Lindsey Wils                       7.99q  2 
  5 Gibson, Alyssa               Cumberland (                       8.00q  4 
  6 Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell     Campbellsvil            8.07       8.13q  4 
  7 McNealy, Jahlia              Lindsey Wils                       8.13q  3 
  8 Hunter, Sarah                Cumberlands             8.11       8.14q  1 
  9 Ninamou, Marie               Lindsey Wils                       8.14q  2 
 10 Thompson, Dymanique          Cumberlands             8.18       8.23q  1 
 11 Walker, Raevine              Cumberland (                       8.32q  3 
 12 Mayes, Niamani               Capital                 8.41       8.33q  3 
 13 Quinter, Olivia              Capital                            8.35   4 
 14 Allen, Ta'Neshya             Campbellsvil            8.38       8.39   2 
 15 Smith, Tamia                 Campbellsvil            8.31       8.40   4 
 16 Dornan, Teychiana            Campbellsvil            8.39       8.48   3 
 17 Chester, Destiny             Shawnee Stat                       8.60   4 
 18 Dobbs, Lashawnda             Shawnee Stat                       8.82   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bright, Safia                Lindsey Wils            7.48       7.49   1  10   
  2 Pope, Ashli                  Cumberlands             7.74       7.72   1   8   
  3 Wilson, Viktoria             Cumberlands             7.84       7.89   1   6   
  4 Gibson, Alyssa               Cumberland (            8.00       8.01   1   5   
  5 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia         Lindsey Wils            7.99       8.13   1   4   
  6 Ninamou, Marie               Lindsey Wils            8.14       8.15   2   3   
  7 Hunter, Sarah                Cumberlands             8.14       8.21   2   2   
  8 Thompson, Dymanique          Cumberlands             8.23       8.24   2   1   
  9 Walker, Raevine              Cumberland (            8.32       8.31   2 
 10 Allen, Ta'Neshya             Campbellsvil            8.39       8.38   2 
 11 Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell     Campbellsvil            8.13       8.68   1 
 -- McNealy, Jahlia              Lindsey Wils            8.13         FS   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bright, Safia                Lindsey Wils           25.38      24.99   5  10   
  2 Pope, Ashli                  Cumberlands            26.43      26.47   5   8   
  3 Mouser, Hunter               Capital                26.93      26.53   5   6   
  4 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia         Lindsey Wils           26.99      26.72   4   5   
  5 Wilson, Viktoria             Cumberlands            26.93      26.96   5   4   
  6 Gibson, Alyssa               Cumberland (                      27.53   2   3   
  7 Jones, Sydney                Georgetown (                      27.58   1   2   
  8 Granville, Raegan            Cumberlands            27.19      27.73   4   1   
  9 Dalhover, Madison            Cumberland (           28.32      27.79   3 
 10 Allen, Ta'Neshya             Campbellsvil           27.88      28.48   4 
 11 Smith, Tamia                 Campbellsvil           28.39      28.83   3 
 12 Chester, Destiny             Shawnee Stat           29.97      28.85   2 
 13 Walker, Raevine              Cumberland (                      28.94   2 
 14 Glenn, Anjell                Campbellsvil           28.85      29.04   3 
 15 McNealy, Jahlia              Lindsey Wils                      29.26   1 
 16 Bodeker, Abbey               Capital                           29.88   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bright, Safia                Lindsey Wils         1:03.93    1:00.21   3  10   
  2 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia         Lindsey Wils           59.42    1:00.28   4   8   
  3 Mouser, Hunter               Capital              1:01.91    1:00.71   4   6   
  4 Soshilova, Aleksandra        Cumberland (         1:00.27    1:01.48   4   5   
  5 McMannon, Megan              Cumberlands          1:02.44    1:01.73   4   4   
  6 Colbert, Angerika            Life                            1:01.83   2   3   
  7 Williams, Imani              Life                 1:02.75    1:02.66   3   2   
  8 Mercer, Sierra               Cumberlands          1:04.52    1:02.74   3   1   
  9 Browning, Rachel             Lindsey Wils         1:04.72    1:03.77   2 
 10 Powell, Lisa                 Cumberland (         1:05.92    1:03.81   2 
 11 Martin, Hailey               Lindsey Wils         1:04.87    1:04.99   2 
 12 Wongus, Iyana                Life                            1:05.50   1 
 13 Dalhover, Madison            Cumberland (         1:03.84    1:06.28   3 
 14 Jones, Sydney                Georgetown (                    1:07.02   1 
 15 Bodeker, Abbey               Capital                         1:08.54   1 
 16 Linville, Des                Cumberlands                     1:14.34   1 
 17 Dornan, Teychiana            Campbellsvil         1:16.10    1:15.30   2 
 -- Thompson, Dymanique          Cumberlands          1:02.79        DNF   3 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brooke                Shawnee Stat         1:44.24    1:40.68   3  10   
  2 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia         Lindsey Wils                    1:40.90   1   8   
  3 Brown, Nylah                 Life                            1:41.60   2   6   
  4 Soshilova, Aleksandra        Cumberland (                    1:43.49   2   5   
  5 Colbert, Angerika            Life                            1:44.53   1   4   
  6 Price, Jessica               Shawnee Stat         1:48.20    1:45.08   3   3   
  7 O'Connor, Emily              Cumberlands          1:47.94    1:46.17   3   2   
  8 Cox, Taylor                  Campbellsvil         1:46.61    1:47.01   3   1   
  9 Martin, Hailey               Lindsey Wils         1:54.37    1:49.23   2 
 10 Jackson, Dezare              Lindsey Wils         1:51.66    1:50.46   2 
 11 Anderson, Kaylin             Lindsey Wils         1:50.15    1:50.82   2 
 12 Gonzalez, Marisa             Life                            1:51.16   1 
 13 Begley, Shaniah              Shawnee Stat         1:53.85    1:51.54   2 
 14 Hamilton, Alyssa             Cumberlands          1:47.94    1:52.96   3 
 15 Parrish, Maggie              Campbellsvil                    1:53.28   1 
 16 Sebastian, Michaela          Campbellsvil                    1:59.36   1 
 17 Johnson, Cheryl              Cumberlands                     2:14.59   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brooke                Shawnee Stat         2:27.74    2:22.08   2  10   
  2 Skipper, Elizabeth           Life                 2:22.27    2:24.14   2   8   
  3 Brown, Nylah                 Life                 2:23.91    2:25.54   2   6   
  4 Price, Jessica               Shawnee Stat         2:35.91    2:31.13   2   5   
  5 Mays, Amber                  Cumberland (         2:31.30    2:33.28   2   4   
  6 O'Connor, Emily              Cumberlands                     2:38.38   1   3   
  7 Jackson, Dezare              Lindsey Wils         2:35.99    2:38.85   2   2   
  8 Combs, Tori                  Cumberlands                     2:39.86   1   1   
  9 Cox, Taylor                  Campbellsvil                    2:42.13   1 
 10 Spring, Hannah               Cumberland (         2:46.45    2:43.38   2 
 11 Hamilton, Alyssa             Cumberlands                     2:43.45   1 
 12 Rivera, Jenniser             Lindsey Wils         2:54.43    2:45.57   1 
 13 Scarlato, Liz                Georgetown (         2:47.07    2:45.94   1 
 14 Egger, Karina                Georgetown (         2:45.00    2:46.65   2 
 15 DuVall, Gavin                Cumberland (         2:57.89    2:56.88   1 
 16 Wilson, Jenny                Georgetown (         3:36.14    3:34.81   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Larkin               Capital                         3:11.78   10   
  2 Blankenship, Taylor          Cumberland (                    3:14.37    8   
  3 Taylor, Alyssa               Shawnee Stat                    3:16.05    6   
  4 Berlanga, Lucy               Georgetown (                    3:16.90    5   
  5 Krause, Lindsey              Shawnee Stat                    3:18.45    4   
  6 Havranek, Anna               Shawnee Stat                    3:19.50    3   
  7 Begley, Shaniah              Shawnee Stat                    3:24.19    2   
  8 Anderson, Kaylin             Lindsey Wils                    3:26.40    1   
  9 Gonzalez, Marisa             Life                            3:27.38  
 10 Mchan, Lauren                Cumberlands                     3:27.89  
 11 Dyson, Victoria              Pikeville            3:33.15    3:33.94  
 12 DeLucio, Crystal             Cumberlands          3:34.88    3:37.20  
 13 Jones, Taylor                Lindsey Wils                    3:37.90  
 14 MacPherson, Julia            Cumberlands          3:45.81    3:54.03  
 15 Riddle, Kater                Georgetown (                    4:08.12  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brooke                Shawnee Stat                    5:19.02   10   
  2 Westhoven, Hannah            Capital              5:33.30    5:24.29    8   
  3 Krause, Lindsey              Shawnee Stat                    5:33.10    6   
  4 Havranek, Anna               Shawnee Stat                    5:35.15    5   
  5 Taylor, Alyssa               Shawnee Stat                    5:36.34    4   
  6 Blankenship, Taylor          Cumberland (         5:42.48    5:37.60    3   
  7 Moore, Evelyn                Cumberlands                     5:40.08    2   
  8 Mays, Amber                  Cumberland (         5:40.16    5:41.71    1   
  9 Gonzalez, Tatiana            Life                 5:42.86    5:50.94  
 10 Mchan, Lauren                Cumberlands          5:51.38    5:52.08  
 11 Kilian, Riley                Cumberland (         5:50.00    5:58.74  
 12 Smith, Jodie                 Georgetown (                    5:59.89  
 13 Miller, Alaina               Capital              6:16.67    6:13.90  
 14 Loxley, Mary Lou             Georgetown (                    6:34.78  
 15 Forschbach, Haley            Georgetown (                    6:58.82  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Havranek, Anna               Shawnee Stat                   11:09.36   10   
  2 Krause, Lindsey              Shawnee Stat                   11:10.36    8   
  3 Skipper, Elizabeth           Life                11:10.45   11:23.31    6   
  4 Spencer, Kate                Shawnee Stat                   11:25.03    5   
  5 Perez, Lyana                 Lindsey Wils        11:51.66   11:33.02    4   
  6 Rzendzian, Miranda           Campbellsvil        11:48.87   11:35.01    3   
  7 Moore, Evelyn                Cumberlands         11:23.58   11:37.27    2   
  8 Gonzalez, Tatiana            Life                           11:49.47    1   
  9 Tepox, Claudia               Cumberland (        11:33.36   11:51.16  
 10 Spencer, Mallory             Shawnee Stat                   12:07.05  
 11 Kilian, Riley                Cumberland (        12:05.67   12:11.53  
 12 Grose, Anna                  Cumberland (        11:54.98   12:13.52  
 13 Chandler, Abigale            Lindsey Wils                   12:16.55  
 14 McGaha, Meg                  Cumberlands                    12:19.38  
 15 Loxley, Mary Lou             Georgetown (        13:10.92   12:29.34  
 16 Smith, Jessica               Georgetown (                   12:54.76  
 17 Gage, Caitlin                Campbellsvil        13:45.96   13:34.81  
 18 Forschbach, Haley            Georgetown (        14:17.54   14:14.54  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Havranek, Anna               Shawnee Stat                   18:33.07   10   
  2 Krause, Lindsey              Shawnee Stat                   18:41.02    8   
  3 Spencer, Kate                Shawnee Stat                   19:37.68    6   
  4 Moore, Evelyn                Cumberlands                    19:42.39    5   
  5 Spencer, Mallory             Shawnee Stat                   19:54.78    4   
  6 Perez, Lyana                 Lindsey Wils                   20:07.83    3   
  7 Tepox, Claudia               Cumberland (        20:22.87   20:27.14    2   
  8 McGaha, Meg                  Cumberlands                    21:42.85    1   
  9 MacPherson, Julia            Cumberlands         22:22.15   23:10.83  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keene, Monique               Life                    9.51       9.42q  3 
  2 Harris, Annesha              Lindsey Wils                       9.53q  1 
  3 Mayes, Niamani               Capital                 9.59       9.65q  1 
  4 Quinter, Olivia              Capital                 9.64       9.68q  1 
  5 Allen, Ta'Neshya             Campbellsvil           10.20       9.79q  1 
  6 Hurt, Oreatha                Lindsey Wils                       9.99q  2 
  7 Martin, Hailey               Lindsey Wils                      10.03q  2 
  8 Julia, Marialejandra         Life                              10.24q  3 
  9 Hilt, Emily                  Capital                10.04      10.30q  2 
 10 Hunter, Sarah                Cumberlands            10.43      10.45q  3 
 11 Mercer, Jennifer             Cumberlands            11.44      10.47q  1 
 12 Ratledge, Gracie             Cumberlands            11.05      10.80q  2 
 13 Walker, Raevine              Cumberland (                      10.82   3 
 14 Bodeker, Abbey               Capital                11.02      10.91   1 
 15 Sebastian, Michaela          Campbellsvil           11.36      10.98   2 
 16 Reed, Cassie                 Cumberlands            10.69      12.21   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Annesha              Lindsey Wils            9.53       9.43   1  10   
  2 Allen, Ta'Neshya             Campbellsvil            9.79       9.95   1   8   
  3 Julia, Marialejandra         Life                   10.24      10.04   1   6   
  4 Martin, Hailey               Lindsey Wils           10.03      10.07   1   5   
  5 Hunter, Sarah                Cumberlands            10.45      10.26   2   4   
  6 Hurt, Oreatha                Lindsey Wils            9.99      10.32   1   3   
  7 Mercer, Jennifer             Cumberlands            10.47      10.53   2   2   
  8 Sebastian, Michaela          Campbellsvil           10.98      11.08   2   1   
  9 Ratledge, Gracie             Cumberlands            10.80      11.14   2 
 10 Walker, Raevine              Cumberland (           10.82      12.12   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Life  'A'                                         4:07.28    4:09.75   2  10   
     1) Brown, Nylah                    2) Colbert, Angerika              
     3) Williams, Imani                 4) Skipper, Elizabeth             
  2 Cumberlands  'A'                                  4:11.76    4:13.38   2   8   
     1) Thompson, Dymanique             2) Reed, Cassie                   
     3) Mercer, Sierra                  4) McMannon, Megan                
  3 Cumberland (Tenn.)  'A'                           4:19.86    4:17.45   2   6   
     1) Dalhover, Madison               2) Powell, Lisa                   
     3) Soshilova, Aleksandra           4) Gibson, Alyssa                 
  4 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                          4:24.00   1   5   
     1) Bright, Safia                   2) DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia           
     3) Buchanan, Lauren                4) Martin, Hailey                 
  5 Campbellsville  'A'                                          4:27.62   1   4   
     1) Allen, Ta'Neshya                2) Glenn, Anjell                  
     3) Sebastian, Michaela             4) Edelen, Daisha                 
  6 Shawnee State  'A'                                4:41.33    4:37.47   2   3   
     1) Price, Jessica                  2) Begley, Shaniah                
     3) Patty, Shae                     4) Taylor, Alyssa                 
  7 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                                        4:39.01   1   2   
     1) Jones, Sydney                   2) Bianchi, Emma                  
     3) Berlanga, Lucy                  4) Egger, Karina                  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cumberlands  'A'                                            10:24.28   10   
     1) O'Connor, Emily                 2) Hamilton, Alyssa               
     3) DeLucio, Crystal                4) McGaha, Meg                    
  2 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                              11:05.08   10:42.07    8   
     1) Anderson, Kaylin                2) Buchanan, Lauren               
     3) Jackson, Dezare                 4) Jones, Taylor                  
  3 Cumberland (Tenn.)  'A'                                     10:49.70    6   
     1) Grose, Anna                     2) Tepox, Claudia                 
     3) Spring, Hannah                  4) DuVall, Gavin                  
  4 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                            11:32.26   10:51.79    5   
     1) Smith, Jodie                    2) Smith, Jessica                 
     3) Egger, Karina                   4) Berlanga, Lucy                 
  5 Shawnee State  'A'                                          11:06.82    4   
     1) Begley, Shaniah                 2) Spencer, Kate                  
     3) Spencer, Mallory                4) Patty, Shae                    
  6 Campbellsville  'A'                                         11:25.42    3   
     1) Wicke, Abby                     2) Parrish, Maggie                
     3) Napier, Olivia                  4) Shainfeld, Elise               
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shawnee State  'A'                                          13:02.67   10   
     1) Taylor, Alyssa                  2) Begley, Shaniah                
     3) Price, Jessica                  4) Smith, Brooke                  
  2 Cumberland (Tenn.)  'A'                          13:49.80   13:14.97    8   
     1) Mays, Amber                     2) Powell, Lisa                   
     3) Grose, Anna                     4) Blankenship, Taylor            
  3 Life  'A'                                                   13:27.00    6   
     1) Brown, Nylah                    2) Gonzalez, Marisa               
     3) Skipper, Elizabeth              4) Gonzalez, Tatiana              
  4 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                                       13:46.09    5   
     1) Berlanga, Lucy                  2) Jones, Sydney                  
     3) Egger, Karina                   4) Scarlato, Liz                  
  5 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                              14:24.50   13:55.65    4   
     1) Buchanan, Lauren                2) Anderson, Kaylin               
     3) Jackson, Dezare                 4) Perez, Lyana                   
  6 Cumberlands  'A'                                            13:55.72    3   
     1) DeLucio, Crystal                2) House, Haley                   
     3) O'Connor, Emily                 4) Mchan, Lauren                  
  7 Campbellsville  'A'                              14:14.68   14:38.82    2   
     1) Shainfeld, Elise                2) Napier, Olivia                 
     3) Wicke, Abby                     4) Rzendzian, Miranda             
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Emily                 Cumberlands            1.66m      1.65m   10   
  2 Patty, Shae                  Shawnee Stat                     J1.65m    8   
  3 Gregory, Leia                Lindsey Wils                      1.60m    6   
  4 Reed, Cassie                 Cumberlands            1.63m     J1.60m    5   
  5 Greenhoff, Elona             Capital                1.58m     J1.60m    4   
  6 Browning, Rachel             Lindsey Wils           1.47m      1.48m    3   
  7 Bianchi, Emma                Georgetown (           1.58m     J1.48m    2   
  8 Hurt, Oreatha                Lindsey Wils                      1.45m    1   
  9 Bryant, Blair                Capital                1.41m     J1.45m  
 10 Harris, Annesha              Lindsey Wils                      1.40m  
 -- Haynes, Dylan                Shawnee Stat                         NH  
 -- Edelen, Daisha               Campbellsvil                         NH  
 -- Allen, Ta'Neshya             Campbellsvil                         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Granville, Raegan            Cumberlands            2.95m      2.90m   10   
  2 Oliver, Haley                Georgetown (           2.67m      2.75m    8   
  3 Ramierz, Kimberly            Lindsey Wils                      2.30m    6   
 -- Favors, Tehya                Lindsey Wils                         NH  
 -- Hurt, Oreatha                Lindsey Wils                         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manivanh, Taylor             Capital                4.75m      5.52m   10   
  2 Keene, Monique               Life                   4.98m      5.49m    8   
  3 Jones, Sydney                Georgetown (           4.98m      5.26m    6   
  4 Harris, Annesha              Lindsey Wils                      5.20m    5   
  5 Wilson, Johanna              Cumberlands            5.26m      5.19m    4   
  6 Gregory, Leia                Lindsey Wils                      4.99m    3   
  7 Hurt, Oreatha                Lindsey Wils           4.95m      4.98m    2   
  8 Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell     Campbellsvil           4.90m      4.91m    1   
  9 Gibson, Alyssa               Cumberland (                      4.88m  
 10 Hilt, Emily                  Capital                4.58m      4.81m  
 11 Mercer, Jennifer             Cumberlands            4.94m      4.78m  
 12 Allen, Emily                 Cumberlands            4.78m      4.74m  
 13 Bright, Safia                Lindsey Wils                      4.73m  
 14 Julia, Marialejandra         Life                              4.69m  
 15 Patty, Shae                  Shawnee Stat                      4.53m  
 16 Smith, Tamia                 Campbellsvil           4.83m      4.50m  
 16 Ratledge, Gracie             Cumberlands            4.00m      4.50m  
 18 Edelen, Daisha               Campbellsvil           4.69m      4.45m  
 19 Chester, Destiny             Shawnee Stat                      4.26m  
 20 Haynes, Dylan                Shawnee Stat                      4.24m  
 -- Dobbs, Lashawnda             Shawnee Stat                       FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell     Campbellsvil          10.46m     10.89m   10   
  2 Gregory, Leia                Lindsey Wils                     10.85m    8   
  3 Keene, Monique               Life                             10.71m    6   
  4 Wilson, Johanna              Cumberlands           10.27m     10.51m    5   
  5 Harris, Annesha              Lindsey Wils                     10.50m    4   
  6 Hurt, Oreatha                Lindsey Wils          10.47m     10.24m    3   
  7 Mills, Lydia                 Lindsey Wils                      9.36m    2   
  8 Haynes, Dylan                Shawnee Stat                      9.09m    1   
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pettell, Paige               Lindsey Wils                     13.87m   10   
  2 Barnett, Kalea               Cumberland (          13.13m     12.60m    8   
  3 Mollak, Maggie               Georgetown (          12.45m     12.57m    6   
  4 Travis, Summer               Cumberlands           11.08m     12.05m    5   
  5 Putnam, Alexis               Shawnee Stat                     12.04m    4   
  6 Lacy, Kirsten                Georgetown (          11.46m     11.38m    3   
  7 Pesicka, Gracie              Capital               10.87m     11.28m    2   
  8 Moses, Samantha              Cumberlands           11.13m     11.01m    1   
  9 Thompson, Deja               Campbellsvil          10.69m     10.55m  
 10 Draughn, Alli                Georgetown (          10.59m     10.51m  
 11 Lee, Kassie                  Capital               10.98m     10.40m  
 12 Huddleston, Mahogany         Cumberland (           9.75m     10.22m  
 12 Harman, Brianna              Campbellsvil          10.85m     10.22m  
 14 Draughn, Kylee               Georgetown (          10.25m      9.99m  
 15 Stradtner, Tamalee           Cumberland (           9.57m      9.61m  
 16 Smith, De'jah                Lindsey Wils                      9.45m  
 17 Gahm, Bri                    Shawnee Stat                      9.06m  
 18 Green, Jasmin                Campbellsvil           9.80m      8.90m  
 19 Dobbs, Lashawnda             Shawnee Stat                      8.85m  
 20 Jones, Kelsie                Cumberlands            9.61m      8.56m  
 21 Piard, Marlange              Capital                7.20m      7.30m  
 -- Young, Katelyn               Campbellsvil          10.82m       FOUL  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pettell, Paige               Lindsey Wils                     15.11m   10   
  2 Thompson, Deja               Campbellsvil          14.02m     14.33m    8   
  3 Barnett, Kalea               Cumberland (          13.66m     14.11m    6   
  4 Huddleston, Mahogany         Cumberland (          11.64m     13.97m    5   
  5 Lacy, Kirsten                Georgetown (          12.83m     13.90m    4   
  6 Mollak, Maggie               Georgetown (          13.58m     13.27m    3   
  7 Lee, Kassie                  Capital               11.70m     13.22m    2   
  8 Smith, De'jah                Lindsey Wils                     13.18m    1   
  9 Moses, Samantha              Cumberlands           11.77m     12.93m  
 10 King, Taylor                 Capital               12.13m     12.39m  
 11 Young, Katelyn               Campbellsvil          11.94m     12.37m  
 12 Kendall, Jaycey              Georgetown (          13.12m     12.31m  
 13 Draughn, Kylee               Georgetown (          11.62m     12.14m  
 14 Green, Jasmin                Campbellsvil          13.80m     12.06m  
 15 Pesicka, Gracie              Capital               12.54m     11.92m  
 16 Gahm, Bri                    Shawnee Stat                     11.71m  
 17 Putnam, Alexis               Shawnee Stat                     10.99m  
 18 Travis, Summer               Cumberlands           13.02m     10.64m  
 19 Harman, Brianna              Campbellsvil          13.09m     10.34m  
 20 Stradtner, Tamalee           Cumberland (          10.41m     10.21m  
 21 Jones, Kelsie                Cumberlands                       9.81m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lindsey Wilson             167        2) Shawnee State             149   
    3) Cumberlands                118        4) Cumberland (Tenn.)         75   
    5) Life                        72        6) Georgetown (Ky.)           51   
    7) Capital                     48        8) Campbellsville             41   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cumberlands                207        2) Lindsey Wilson            149   
    3) Campbellsville             120        4) Shawnee State              87   
    5) Cumberland (Tenn.)          84        6) Capital                    35   
    7) Georgetown (Ky.)            17        8) Pikeville                   3