Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2018 10:32 PM
                        Otterbein Twilight - 4/20/2018                         
                              www.timingfirst.com                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fennell, Meredith         SR Walsh                  14.34      15.00Q  0.9  3 
  2 Harmon, Mariah            FR Wheeling Jes           15.42      15.22Q  1.8  2 
  3 Mikesell, Brooklyn        JR Wright State           15.34      15.24Q  0.8  1 
  4 Hazelwood, Daneen         FR Ohio Christi           15.40      15.42q  0.8  1 
  5 Svendsen, Paige           SO Malone                 16.19      15.74q  1.8  2 
  6 Hilt, Emily               SO Capital                16.23      15.99q  0.8  1 
  7 Mayes, Niamani            JR Capital                15.95      16.24q  0.9  3 
  8 Willis, Kayle             SO Wright State           16.94      16.49q  0.8  1 
  9 Jones, Raquel             FR Walsh                  17.27      16.65   1.8  2 
 10 Snyder, Alexis            JR Otterbein              16.58      16.75   0.9  3 
 11 Quinter, Olivia           SO Capital                15.80      16.78   0.9  3 
 12 Johnson, Sarah            SO Seton Hill             16.83      16.93   1.8  2 
 13 McDermott, Madelynn       SO Malone                 16.37      16.96   1.8  2 
 14 Warren, Brooklyn          FR Cedarville             16.90      17.00   0.8  1 
 15 Tumblin, Monica           SO Ohio Dominic           17.89      17.64   0.9  3 
 16 McCarty, Rebekah          FR Ohio Christi           18.00      18.32   0.9  3 
 17 Roberts, Madison          FR Cedarville             18.28      18.49   1.8  2 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mikesell, Brooklyn        JR Wright State           15.24      14.90   1.8  10   
  2 Fennell, Meredith         SR Walsh                  15.00      15.13   1.8   8   
  3 Harmon, Mariah            FR Wheeling Jes           15.22      15.38   1.8   6   
  4 Svendsen, Paige           SO Malone                 15.74      15.62   1.8   5   
  5 Mayes, Niamani            JR Capital                16.24      16.21   1.8   4   
  6 Hazelwood, Daneen         FR Ohio Christi           15.42      16.35   1.8   3   
  7 Willis, Kayle             SO Wright State           16.49      16.77   1.8   2   
  8 Hilt, Emily               SO Capital                15.99      23.04   1.8   1   
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salhieh, Iman             SO Wright State           12.76      12.30Q  1.9  4 
  2 Clayton, A'Leisha         SO Seton Hill             12.58      12.41Q  2.4  3 
  3 Wright, Macie             FR Otterbein              12.74      12.76Q  1.2  2 
  4 Stevens, Shaunqueza       SO Ohio Dominic           12.85      12.77Q  0.6  1 
  5 Warner, Raquel            SO Otterbein              12.67      12.71q  1.9  4  12.703
  6 Campbell, Cameron         FR Wright State           12.81      12.71q  2.4  3  12.709
  7 Barber, Bryanna           SO Ohio Dominic           12.67      12.78q  1.2  2 
  8 Mouser, Hunter            SR Capital                12.86      12.81q  0.6  1 
  9 Cummings, Shyla           SR Otterbein              13.07      12.82   1.2  2 
 10 Smith, Jetaiya            JR Walsh                  12.94      12.84   1.9  4  12.834
 11 Phillips, Sydney          SO Otterbein              13.12      12.84   2.4  3  12.838
 12 Kotoch, Rachael           SO Walsh                  13.10      13.04   1.9  4 
 13 Washington, Dominique     FR Ohio Dominic           13.33      13.06   0.6  1 
 14 Jones, Raquel             FR Walsh                  13.13      13.14   0.6  1 
 15 Tarver, Jayla             FR Wright State           13.10      13.36   1.2  2 
 16 Bonanno, Mattee           FR Otterbein              13.54      13.38   1.2  2 
 17 MacLean, Emily            FR Wright State           13.51      13.39   1.9  4 
 18 Perry, Natasha            SO Malone                 13.41      13.51   2.4  3 
 19 Murdock, Anaya            SO Ohio Dominic           13.74      13.70   1.2  2 
 20 Wrenn, Jessica               Ohio State R           13.80      13.75   1.9  4 
 21 Pullins, Abigail          FR Cedarville             14.24      14.69   0.6  1 
 22 Evankovich, Vicky            Ohio State R           14.00      15.14   2.4  3 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clayton, A'Leisha         SO Seton Hill             12.41      12.31   1.3  10   
  2 Salhieh, Iman             SO Wright State           12.30      12.37   1.3   8   
  3 Warner, Raquel            SO Otterbein              12.71      12.56   1.3   6   
  4 Barber, Bryanna           SO Ohio Dominic           12.78      12.61   1.3   5   
  5 Mouser, Hunter            SR Capital                12.81      12.70   1.3   4   
  6 Stevens, Shaunqueza       SO Ohio Dominic           12.77      12.75   1.3   3   
  7 Wright, Macie             FR Otterbein              12.76      12.77   1.3   2   
  8 Campbell, Cameron         FR Wright State           12.71      12.84   1.3   1   
 
Event 7  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kroll, Maggie             SR Walsh               11:39.68   11:24.82   10   
  2 Kearns, Molly             SO Wright State        11:39.11   11:35.24    8   
  3 Delaney, Jordan           FR Wheeling Jes        12:25.59   11:49.92    6   
  4 Furr, Jenna               SR Wheeling Jes        11:54.01   12:07.50    5   
  5 Savini, Lorenza           FR Otterbein           11:45.55   12:31.76    4   
  6 Niekamp, Leah                Ohio State R        13:00.00   13:23.25    3   
 
Event 9  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seton Hill  'A'                                     48.00      48.31   10   
     1) Clayton, A'Leisha SO            2) Walters, Ameriah JR            
     3) Stebbins, Katelyn JR            4) Ravotto, Gabrielle JR          
  2 Otterbein  'A'                                      48.65      48.56    8   
     1) Cummings, Shyla SR              2) Warner, Raquel SO              
     3) Wright, Macie FR                4) Phillips, Sydney SO            
  3 Wright State  'A'                                   49.60      49.22    6   
     1) Tarver, Jayla FR                2) Campbell, Cameron FR           
     3) Ramsey, Jennifer FR             4) Salhieh, Iman SO               
  4 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                 49.28      49.30    5   
     1) Barber, Bryanna SO              2) Washington, Dominique FR       
     3) Stevens, Shaunqueza SO          4) Stepney, Imani SO              
  5 Walsh  'A'                                          48.59      50.06    4   
     1) Kotoch, Rachael SO              2) Smith, Jetaiya JR              
     3) Foley, Dominique SR             4) Fennell, Meredith SR           
 
Event 11  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Angelopoulos, Victoria    SO Wright State         4:49.72    4:41.53   3  10   
  2 Bakan, Bre                JR Walsh                4:47.38    4:47.70   3   8   
  3 Shuman, Lauren            FR Wright State         4:53.78    4:49.11   3   6   
  4 Rose, Carly               SR Cedarville           4:48.23    4:50.80   3   5   
  5 Workman, Kaitlyn          SR Wheeling Jes         4:50.38    4:50.87   3   4   
  6 Doyle, Fallon             SO Wheeling Jes         4:50.00    4:52.62   3   3   
  7 Nolan, Shelby             SO Wright State         4:59.59    4:53.80   2   2   
  8 Koons, Rachel             SR Malone               4:55.56    4:54.71   3   1   
  9 Ewing, Marie              FR Cedarville           5:07.00    4:56.36   2 
 10 Wentworth, Rachel         SO Malone               4:48.65    4:56.55   3 
 11 Swartz, Jessica           SR Wright State         5:01.06    4:56.58   2 
 12 Campbell, Hannah          SR Malone               4:54.35    4:56.78   3 
 13 Joseph, Larkin            JR Capital              4:59.82    4:56.81   2 
 14 Rimer, Francesca          SR Ohio State R         5:04.00    4:57.51   2 
 15 Smith, Sydney             FR Otterbein            5:00.30    4:58.70   3 
 16 Currey, Allison           SO Otterbein            4:57.77    4:59.09   3 
 17 Farrand, Skyler           FR Cedarville           5:15.96    4:59.16   1 
 18 Turrentine, Aly           SO Ohio Christi         5:08.69    5:02.35   2 
 19 Simko, Erin               JR Otterbein            4:58.88    5:02.59   3 
 20 Westhoven, Hannah         SR Capital              4:55.00    5:04.14   3 
 21 Edic, Melina                 Ohio State R         5:04.00    5:04.58   2 
 22 Dombi, Tessa                 Ohio State R         5:08.00    5:08.64   2 
 23 Baker, Tessa              SO Wright State         5:15.26    5:09.90   2 
 24 Penrod, Jordan            FR Cedarville           5:12.00    5:10.79   2 
 25 Meyers, Mackenzie         JR Capital              4:59.10    5:11.03   2 
 26 Bellotti, Jade            JR Seton Hill           5:05.00    5:11.39   2 
 27 Corea, Tes                JR Unattached           4:50.00    5:12.23   3 
 28 Vanhoy, Sydney            SO Malone               5:17.65    5:14.73   1 
 29 Lersch, Julia             FR Seton Hill           5:05.00    5:14.79   2 
 30 Karayan, Hannah           FR Cedarville           5:20.00    5:14.86   1 
 31 Halsey, Abigail           FR Wright State         5:23.42    5:19.05   1 
 32 Judd, Kira                JR Otterbein            5:14.41    5:19.34   2 
 33 Thayer, Anna              SO Cedarville           5:28.20    5:20.62   1 
 34 Robinette, Haley          FR Ohio Christi         5:30.02    5:21.07   1 
 35 Brady, Mia                FR Otterbein            5:20.22    5:28.98   1 
 36 Noecker, Kristen          JR Ohio Dominic         5:35.01    5:36.40   1 
 37 Schinner, Meg             FR Otterbein            5:40.15    5:39.57   1 
 38 Ryan, Lauren              FR Cedarville           5:51.40    5:44.57   1 
 39 Zayed, Rheeme             SR Cedarville           5:51.84    5:53.22   1 
 40 Milheim, Alexandra           Ohio State R         6:25.00    6:18.95   1 
 41 Giessler, Madison         FR Otterbein            5:05.00    6:21.69   1 
 42 Flint, Grace              JR Cedarville           6:19.52    6:28.21   1 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Angelopoulos, Sophia      SO Wright State           58.06      59.02   2  10   
  2 Murphy, Amber             SO Malone               1:00.59      59.04   2   8   
  3 Acosta, Hailey            SO Otterbein              58.92      59.07   2   6   
  4 Carr, Rebekah             SO Malone                 58.93      59.09   2   5   
  5 Krieger, Ashley           JR Malone               1:00.97      59.31   2   4   
  6 Ramsey, Jennifer          FR Wright State         1:00.46    1:01.89   2   3   
  7 Rumer, Kennedy            JR Wright State         1:02.09    1:01.90   2   2   
  8 Culhane, Clarise          FR Walsh                1:04.65    1:04.90   1   1   
  9 D'Isidoro, Susan          FR Ohio Dominic         1:04.00    1:05.04   2 
 10 Beitzinger, Zoey             Bowling Gree         1:05.01    1:05.09   1 
 11 Torelli, Gina                Ohio State R         1:10.00    1:08.62   1 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Foltz, Katy               JR Otterbein            2:18.30    2:15.41   3  10   
  2 Hoffman, Sarah            SR Cedarville           2:19.09    2:16.60   3   8   
  3 Sweeney, Rachel           FR Cedarville           2:18.87    2:17.07   3   6   
  4 Grimes, Katie             JR Malone               2:16.95    2:17.73   3   5   
  5 Bedell, Sarah             JR Otterbein            2:17.55    2:18.84   3   4   
  6 Kowalewicz, Gina          FR Otterbein            2:20.51    2:19.28   3   3   
  7 Soehnlen, Megan           FR Walsh                2:20.71    2:19.70   3   2   
  8 Rose, Carly               SR Cedarville           2:17.95    2:21.42   3   1   
  9 Rogiers, Allison          SO Otterbein            2:26.30    2:22.93   2 
 10 Ewing, Marie              FR Cedarville           2:20.53    2:23.52   3 
 11 Blasiole, Maria           FR Malone               2:21.73    2:23.68   3 
 12 MacElrevey, Madison       JR Otterbein            2:24.74    2:23.71   2 
 13 Shuman, Lauren            FR Wright State         2:23.18    2:25.70   2 
 14 Scheffel, Lindsay         FR Wheeling Jes         2:27.00    2:26.05   2 
 15 Putnam, Bethany           SO Cedarville           2:29.35    2:26.21   2 
 16 Arnott, Alex              SO Wheeling Jes         2:22.00    2:26.74   3 
 17 Bassette, Elizabeth       JR Cedarville           2:24.86    2:26.87   2 
 18 Saul, Corinne             JR Otterbein            2:29.59    2:27.76   1 
 19 Jones, Lindsey            JR Otterbein            2:29.07    2:28.21   2 
 20 Ruff, Lindsey             JR Otterbein            2:24.00    2:28.43   2 
 21 McCormick, Mallory           Unattached           2:25.31    2:28.96   2 
 22 Turrentine, Aly           SO Ohio Christi         2:36.60    2:31.21   1 
 23 Dutton, Alexandra         JR Malone               2:29.44    2:33.75   2 
 24 Frank, Lauren             JR Otterbein            2:37.29    2:34.31   1 
 25 Edic, Melina                 Ohio State R         2:28.00    2:34.77   2 
 26 Bellotti, Jade            JR Seton Hill           2:28.00    2:35.45   2 
 27 Robinette, Haley          FR Ohio Christi         2:39.16    2:36.12   1 
 28 Noecker, Kristen          JR Ohio Dominic         2:35.67    2:36.50   1 
 29 Hook, Kiersten            SR Wright State         2:41.05    2:36.83   1 
 30 Watkins, Kendall             Ohio State R         2:40.18    2:37.59   1 
 31 Hizer, Kayla              SO Wheeling Jes         2:36.00    2:37.69   1 
 32 Lersch, Julia             FR Seton Hill           2:26.00    2:37.99   2 
 33 Burgess, Grace            FR Wheeling Jes         2:24.00    2:39.62   2 
 34 Thayer, Anna              SO Cedarville           2:43.00    2:40.29   1 
 35 Stewart, Sara             SO Ohio Christi         2:37.24    2:44.94   1 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Angelopoulos, Sophia      SO Wright State         1:06.02    1:06.39   2  10   
  2 Svendsen, Paige           SO Malone               1:09.03    1:06.41   2   8   
  3 Tamasovich, Megan         SO Ohio Dominic         1:08.84    1:09.39   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Jodi             SR Cedarville           1:10.05    1:09.66   2   5   
  5 McDermott, Madelynn       SO Malone               1:10.07    1:10.29   2   4   
  6 Kimberly, Emma            FR Otterbein            1:11.25    1:11.29   2   3   
  7 Warren, Brooklyn          FR Cedarville           1:12.84    1:11.36   1   2   
  8 Willis, Kayle             SO Wright State         1:09.89    1:14.46   2   1   
  9 Wrenn, Jessica               Ohio State R         1:05.00    1:14.62   2 
 10 Bodeker, Abbey            SR Capital              1:17.99    1:15.81   1 
 11 Tumblin, Monica           SO Ohio Dominic                    1:18.16   1 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Zarria          SO Ohio Christi           25.76      25.30   0.8  5  10   
  2 Sargent, Rachel           FR Ohio Christi           25.77      25.78   0.8  5   8   
  3 Mouser, Hunter            SR Capital                25.90      25.80   0.8  5   6   
  4 Salhieh, Iman             SO Wright State           25.80      26.16   0.8  5   5   
  5 Barber, Bryanna           SO Ohio Dominic           26.07      26.21   0.8  5   4   
  6 Krieger, Ashley           JR Malone                 26.40      26.39   0.8  5   3   
  7 Carr, Rebekah             SO Malone                 26.97      26.59   1.4  4   2   
  8 Cummings, Shyla           SR Otterbein              26.50      26.67   1.4  4   1   
  9 Murphy, Amber             SO Malone                 26.44      26.80   0.8  5  26.794
 10 Mayes, Niamani            JR Capital                27.58      26.80   1.4  3  26.800
 11 MacLean, Emily            FR Wright State           27.29      26.83   1.4  3 
 12 Phillips, Sydney          SO Otterbein              27.79      26.86   1.4  3 
 13 Kotoch, Rachael           SO Walsh                  27.22      26.89   1.4  3 
 14 Johnson, Hanah            SO Cedarville             27.31      27.10   1.4  3 
 15 Hazelwood, Daneen         FR Ohio Christi           29.31      27.13   1.5  2 
 16 Tarver, Jayla             FR Wright State           27.34      27.14   1.4  3 
 17 Stevens, Shaunqueza       SO Ohio Dominic           26.37      27.15   0.8  5 
 18 Rumer, Kennedy            JR Wright State           27.18      27.36   1.4  4 
 19 Ramsey, Jennifer          FR Wright State           27.54      27.56   1.4  3 
 20 Murdock, Anaya            SO Ohio Dominic           27.97      27.71   1.5  2 
 21 Culhane, Clarise          FR Walsh                  28.12      27.99   1.5  2 
 22 Bonanno, Mattee           FR Otterbein              28.26      28.19   1.5  2 
 23 Robertson, Bekah          FR Wright State           28.00      28.21   1.5  2 
 24 Wrenn, Jessica               Ohio State R           28.00      28.58   1.5  2 
 25 Coleman, Leah                Ohio State R           30.00      28.93   0.4  1 
 26 Torelli, Gina                Ohio State R           30.00      29.54   0.4  1 
 27 Roberts, Madison          FR Cedarville             30.04      29.98   0.4  1 
 28 Pullins, Abigail          FR Cedarville             29.44      30.17   1.5  2 
 29 Carney, Asya              FR Wheeling Jes           30.35      30.68   0.4  1 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Anna                FR Wright State        18:50.00   18:44.29   10   
  2 Dalton, Alexandra         FR Malone              19:16.86   18:57.62    8   
  3 Penrod, Jasmine           FR Malone              19:30.00   18:58.62    6   
  4 Risley, Dana              SO Malone              19:36.63   19:03.65    5   
  5 Johnson, Gabby            JR Cedarville          20:16.24   19:05.31    4   
  6 Ward, Tiffany             SO Wright State        18:50.00   19:19.53    3   
  7 Martin, Maria             SO Malone              19:42.67   19:22.39    2   
  8 Horan, Shannon            JR Seton Hill          18:45.00   19:27.99    1   
  9 Skledar, Carolyn          SO Malone              20:00.00   20:20.26  
 10 Willett, Clare            FR Malone              20:49.19   20:27.35  
 11 Rittenour, Alicia         FR Wright State                   20:31.85  
 12 Burns, Emma               FR Otterbein           20:30.35   20:33.23  
 13 Ferrero, Danielle         FR Otterbein           21:15.17   20:50.12  
 14 Rohrer, Lydia             FR Otterbein                      21:10.40  
 15 Miller, Alaina            FR Capital             21:50.15   21:33.28  
 16 Groves, Hailey            SO Otterbein           21:48.44   21:44.48  
 17 Spencer, Shelby           FR Ohio Christi                   21:51.74  
 18 Carroll, Micaela          JR Ohio Dominic                   22:32.67  
 -- Baker, Tessa              SO Wright State                        DNF  
 -- Swartz, Jessica           SR Wright State        18:50.00        DNF  
 -- Nolan, Shelby             SO Wright State        18:50.00        DNF  
 -- Halsey, Abigail           FR Wright State                        DNF  
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harmon, Mariah            FR Wheeling Jes                      1.61m   10   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    O    O  PPP    O    P  XXX 
  2 Hilt, Emily               SO Capital                1.58m      1.58m    8   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hasty, Jonteal            JR Seton Hill             1.62m     J1.58m    5.50
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  PPP 
  3 Greenhoff, Elona          SO Capital                1.60m     J1.58m    5.50
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Tamasovich, Megan         SO Ohio Dominic           1.67m      1.55m    4   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Branney, Olga             SO Malone                 1.70m     J1.55m    3   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Carney, Asya              FR Wheeling Jes           1.52m     J1.55m    2   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    O  XXO  PPP 
  8 Saunders, Jenna           FR Malone                 1.61m      1.50m    1   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Fisher, Zoie              FR Ohio Dominic           1.43m      1.40m  
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Robertson, Bekah          FR Wright State           1.48m         NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Blais, Amanda             SO Otterbein              1.46m         NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Barreto, Patricia         FR Ohio Dominic                         NH  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kolling, Harmony          SR Otterbein              3.97m      4.05m   10   
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.85 4.00 4.05 4.11 
      XXO    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Heckman, Maria            JR Wright State           3.82m      3.70m    8   
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Plecenik, Kelsey          JR Seton Hill             3.25m      3.20m    6   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Swallows, Julia           FR Otterbein              3.45m     J3.20m    5   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Kennedy, Kathleen         FR Otterbein              3.16m     J3.20m    4   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ranzau, Sydney            FR Otterbein              3.22m      3.05m    3   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Blunt, Jaimie             FR Otterbein              3.28m     J3.05m    2   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Fiske, Kathryn            FR Wright State           3.00m      2.90m    1   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Edwards, Amanda           SO Cedarville             3.19m     J2.90m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Nunan, Taylor             SO Cedarville             2.92m      2.75m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    X  XXX 
 10 Smith, Jacquelyn          SO Wright State           3.07m      2.75m  
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 -- Barton, Jessica           FR Cedarville             3.19m         NH  
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Williams, Zarria          SO Ohio Christi           5.76m      5.57m   0.5  10   
     5.48m(0.3) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.29m(0.1) 4.91m(1.3) 5.31m(0.1) 5.57m(0.5)
  2 Sargent, Rachel           FR Ohio Christi           5.14m      5.27m   0.2   8   
     5.27m(0.2) 4.84m(1.0) 4.84m(+0.0) 4.87m(0.7) 4.85m(0.1) 4.75m(0.7)
  3 Strother, Paiten          SR Malone                 5.01m      5.13m   1.0   6   
     5.02m(0.8) 5.13m(1.0) 5.10m(+0.0) 4.80m(0.4) 5.04m(0.8) FOUL(1.7)
  4 Stebbins, Katelyn         JR Seton Hill             5.22m      5.12m   0.7   5   
     5.00m(0.5) 4.94m(0.9) 5.12m(0.7) 4.90m(2.0) 4.87m(+0.0) 4.93m(1.2)
  5 Tamasovich, Megan         SO Ohio Dominic                      5.00m   0.7   4   
     4.89m(+0.0) 5.00m(0.7) PASS      4.58m(0.7) 4.56m(0.8) 4.83m(+0.0)
  6 Abrahamowicz, Katie       SR Wright State           5.15m      4.97m  +0.0   3   
     4.94m(0.6) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.87m(+0.0) 4.94m(0.6) 4.88m(0.4) 4.68m(1.7)
  7 Walch, Kaitlyn            FR Seton Hill             4.55m      4.59m   1.7   2   
     4.39m(0.3) 4.45m(0.2) 4.45m(+0.0) 4.51m(0.5) 4.59m(1.7) 4.53m(1.3)
  8 Fisher, Zoie              FR Ohio Dominic                      4.53m  +0.0   1   
     4.42m(1.0) 4.53m(+0.0) 4.25m(0.9) 4.35m(1.2) 4.34m(+0.0) 4.12m(0.9)
  9 Polinsky, Stephanie       SO Seton Hill             4.46m      4.42m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.42m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 4.24m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Carney, Asya              FR Wheeling Jes           4.54m      4.28m   0.7 
     4.10m(+0.0) 4.20m(0.3) 4.28m(0.7)            
 11 Miller, Morgan            SO Wright State           4.56m      4.26m   1.9 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.26m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)            
 12 Spriggs, Haley               Bowling Gree           4.01m      4.24m  +0.0 
     4.24m(+0.0) 4.22m(0.9) 3.95m(1.8)           
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Abrahamowicz, Katie       SR Wright State          11.27m     10.70m   0.3  10   
     10.36m(0.1) 10.70m(0.3) 9.92m(0.6) 10.33m(0.6) 10.63m(0.8) 10.19m(1.3)
  2 Polinsky, Stephanie       SO Seton Hill            10.07m      9.56m   0.2   8   
     9.19m(0.9) 9.26m(0.2) 9.56m(0.2) FOUL(0.2) 9.30m(0.3) 9.32m(0.1)
  3 Fisher, Zoie              FR Ohio Dominic           9.61m      9.45m  +0.0   6   
     8.72m(+0.0) 9.39m(+0.0) 9.19m(1.3) 9.14m(0.2) 9.45m(+0.0) 9.05m(0.8)
  4 MacLean, Emily            FR Wright State           9.95m      8.92m   0.3   5   
     8.68m(+0.0) 8.92m(0.3) PASS      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Emily           JR Otterbein             44.61m     45.20m   10   
      FOUL  41.67m  FOUL  FOUL  45.20m  44.85m
  2 Dickerson, Lauren         JR Wheeling Jes          40.12m     41.84m    8   
      38.10m  41.84m  38.38m  38.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Keck, Mary Brigid         FR Wheeling Jes          39.85m     39.56m    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  39.56m  FOUL  FOUL  38.27m
  4 Berry, Nicole             FR Unattached            42.00m     39.54m    5   
      38.11m  FOUL  39.54m  37.65m  39.44m  38.24m
  5 Swary, Mackenzie          JR Otterbein             38.59m     39.21m    4   
      36.82m  39.12m  38.27m  FOUL  39.21m  FOUL
  6 Fleming, Liz                 Unattached                       37.54m    3   
      37.09m  FOUL  37.54m  FOUL  FOUL  37.48m
  7 McCardle, Serenity        FR Ohio Christi          13.14m     37.01m    2   
      16.26m  FOUL  FOUL  33.55m  FOUL  37.01m
  8 Anaraodo, Ndidiamaka      FR Walsh                 35.43m     36.31m    1   
      32.25m  36.07m  36.31m  FOUL  33.61m  FOUL
  9 Cannon, Sarah             FR Wheeling Jes          35.33m     35.90m  
      34.69m  35.90m  35.46m  FOUL  33.82m  FOUL
 10 Beal, Jessica             SR Seton Hill            39.42m     35.56m  
      FOUL  35.56m  FOUL  34.22m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Brown, Abigail            FR Cedarville            35.05m     35.53m  
      34.48m  34.38m  35.53m           
 12 Groves, Paige             FR Walsh                 36.67m     35.33m  
      35.33m  FOUL  33.99m           
 13 Thornton, Marie           SR Otterbein             35.05m     35.07m  
      35.07m  FOUL  30.17m           
 14 Mallory, Morrisa          SO Walsh                 36.94m     34.55m  
      FOUL  34.55m  34.35m           
 15 Breehl, Payton            JR Walsh                 35.22m     33.53m  
      29.26m  33.53m  FOUL           
 16 Yoder, Liza               SO Walsh                 33.80m     33.20m  
      32.45m  33.20m  33.10m           
 17 Greggerson, Kristen       FR Seton Hill            33.83m     33.11m  
      33.11m  33.00m  33.05m           
 18 Jemison, Whitney          FR Wheeling Jes          34.90m     31.85m  
      FOUL  31.85m  FOUL           
 19 Line, Savannah            FR Malone                33.44m     31.36m  
      30.08m  31.36m  FOUL           
 20 Wippel, Markie            SO Ohio Christi          34.33m     31.12m  
      30.61m  FOUL  31.12m           
 21 Winters, Emily            JR Wheeling Jes          31.21m     30.98m  
      30.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Rivers, Pasha             FR Ohio Dominic          32.90m     28.64m  
      24.06m  FOUL  28.64m            
 23 Horn, Kennedy             SO Wilmington (                     27.28m  
      FOUL  26.25m  27.28m           
 24 Henry, Calla              SR Wilmington (          29.55m     27.00m  
      27.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Stevenson, Lexi           JR Seton Hill            37.81m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Shontz, Helene            FR Malone                38.69m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Barth, Emma               SO Ohio Dominic          38.02m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 35  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turley, Malia             JR Walsh                 53.73m     50.89m   10   
      48.54m  50.80m  47.82m  0.50m  50.89m  45.67m
  2 Fahey, Annie              JR Walsh                 42.08m     45.57m    8   
      41.50m  40.25m  43.70m  45.57m  43.67m  45.50m
  3 Liz, Fleming                 Unattached                       45.00m    6   
      45.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.85m  FOUL
  4 Finnegan, Emily           JR Otterbein             44.57m     44.95m    5   
      41.41m  FOUL  44.83m  43.42m  FOUL  44.95m
  5 Breehl, Payton            JR Walsh                 44.22m     44.29m    4   
      39.05m  44.29m  41.28m  43.49m  42.98m  39.98m
  6 Lee, Kassie               SO Capital               41.43m     44.11m    3   
      FOUL  40.80m  43.25m  FOUL  43.42m  44.11m
  7 Dickerson, Lauren         JR Wheeling Jes          42.03m     42.55m    2   
      42.55m  FOUL  40.31m  FOUL  41.44m  41.19m
  8 Stevenson, Lexi           JR Seton Hill            44.39m     42.42m    1   
      42.42m  41.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  ND
  9 Beal, Jessica             SR Seton Hill            41.20m     41.32m  
      40.66m  FOUL  FOUL  41.20m  41.32m  FOUL
 10 Swary, Mackenzie          JR Otterbein             40.77m     40.25m  
      39.28m  40.25m  39.80m            
 11 Berry, Nicole             FR Unattached            35.00m     40.19m  
      FOUL  38.75m  40.19m            
 12 Wippel, Markie            SO Ohio Christi          39.60m     40.02m  
      40.02m  38.23m  37.90m            
 13 Barth, Emma               SO Ohio Dominic          40.17m     39.88m  
      37.78m  39.88m  FOUL          
 14 Chapman, Taryn            SR Malone                41.72m     39.38m  
      39.38m  FOUL  36.42m         
 15 LaFlamme, Jaylyn          JR Cedarville            34.76m     38.60m  
      38.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Cannon, Sarah             FR Wheeling Jes          42.57m     38.58m  
      38.11m  38.58m  FOUL            
 17 Cruise, Mariah            SR Cedarville            43.40m     38.13m  
      38.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Keck, Mary Brigid         FR Wheeling Jes          39.10m     37.93m  
      37.23m  37.93m  FOUL            
 19 Stoll, Jordan             JR Otterbein             39.17m     37.91m  
      35.48m  FOUL  37.91m            
 20 Winters, Emily            JR Wheeling Jes          37.83m     36.61m  
      36.15m  35.72m  36.61m           
 21 Jemison, Whitney          FR Wheeling Jes          33.93m     35.24m  
      29.01m  35.24m  34.01m            
 22 Greggerson, Kristen       FR Seton Hill            29.68m     32.83m  
      FOUL  FOUL  32.83m            
 23 Siebenaler, Madison          Unattached            39.00m     30.75m  
      30.75m  ND  FOUL           
 24 Brown, Abigail            FR Cedarville                       26.41m  
      26.41m  ND  FOUL            
 25 McCardle, Serenity        FR Ohio Christi          19.76m     21.92m  
      21.92m  ND  FOUL            
 -- Johnson, Brenda           JR Unattached            47.10m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Torres, Alba              JR Wheeling Jes          46.30m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Yoder, Liza               SO Walsh                 34.48m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Henry, Calla              SR Wilmington (          34.87m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Karley         JR Walsh                 37.80m     36.12m   10   
      31.53m  33.57m  35.38m  32.83m  36.12m  FOUL
  2 Chapman, Taryn            SR Malone                36.99m     34.88m    8   
      FOUL  34.88m  32.30m  32.02m  33.04m  33.47m
  3 Greggerson, Kristen       FR Seton Hill                       34.55m    6   
      33.65m  33.61m  34.55m  32.15m  32.70m  33.55m
  4 Brown, Abigail            FR Cedarville            30.62m     31.67m    5   
      23.57m  30.92m  31.67m  28.72m  28.67m  29.89m
  5 Winters, Emily            JR Wheeling Jes          31.61m     31.41m    4   
      31.41m  29.02m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  28.29m
  6 LaFlamme, Jaylyn          JR Cedarville            30.24m     31.36m    3   
      27.85m  30.67m  FOUL  31.36m  30.51m  FOUL
  7 Thornton, Marie           SR Otterbein             33.69m     30.82m    2   
      30.82m  28.88m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Carney, Asya              FR Wheeling Jes          29.26m     30.68m    1   
      30.67m  26.35m  29.50m  29.19m  30.68m  25.47m
  9 Horn, Kennedy             SO Wilmington (                     29.51m  
      29.51m  24.82m  25.54m  27.20m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Strother, Paiten          SR Malone                29.23m     29.38m  
      29.05m  29.38m  FOUL           
 11 Krieger, Ashley           JR Malone                32.60m     29.03m  
      29.03m  26.37m  27.88m            
 12 Cannon, Sarah             FR Wheeling Jes          25.00m     28.31m  
      28.31m  25.42m  23.44m           
 13 Keck, Mary Brigid         FR Wheeling Jes          27.00m     26.73m  
      23.96m  26.73m  FOUL         
 14 Johnston, Taylor          SR Capital               28.35m     26.36m  
      26.36m  23.14m  26.28m            
 15 Aull, Lara                SO Wright State          26.24m     23.95m  
      23.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Smith, Jacquelyn          SO Wright State          14.02m     23.02m  
      FOUL  21.05m  23.02m            
 17 Wippel, Markie            SO Ohio Christi          21.35m     22.20m  
      FOUL  19.01m  22.20m            
 18 Long, Cassidy             SO Ohio Dominic          16.77m     18.76m  
      18.76m  18.67m  17.02m            
 19 Rivers, Pasha             FR Ohio Dominic          19.48m     17.35m  
      17.35m  16.37m  15.29m         
 20 Segner, Ashley            FR Wright State          15.72m     15.71m  
      15.71m  15.51m  FOUL            
 
Event 39  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brenda           JR Unattached            14.81m     13.76m   10   
      13.29m  13.76m  FOUL  12.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Stevenson, Lexi           JR Seton Hill                       13.49m    8   
      13.26m  FOUL  12.94m  FOUL  13.49m  FOUL
  3 Berry, Nicole             FR Unattached            14.15m     13.47m    6   
      12.45m  13.14m  13.47m  13.04m  13.14m  13.24m
  4 Liz, Fleming                 Unattached                       13.23m    5   
      FOUL  13.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.47m
  5 Mallory, Morrisa          SO Walsh                 13.55m     12.85m    4   
      11.81m  11.72m  11.76m  11.65m  12.85m  12.23m
  6 Torres, Alba              JR Wheeling Jes          13.12m     12.20m    3   
      12.04m  11.80m  12.20m  FOUL  12.09m  FOUL
  7 Thornton, Marie           SR Otterbein             13.02m     11.99m    2   
      11.56m  11.22m  11.99m  11.72m  11.88m  11.42m
  8 Wippel, Markie            SO Ohio Christi          10.29m     11.75m    1   
      8.78m  FOUL  11.75m  FOUL  9.46m  9.68m
  9 Beal, Jessica             SR Seton Hill            11.84m     11.29m  
      11.19m  10.92m  11.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Groves, Paige             FR Walsh                 11.96m     11.04m  
      FOUL  11.04m  10.19m            
 11 Swary, Mackenzie          JR Otterbein             12.55m     10.94m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.94m            
 12 Winters, Emily            JR Wheeling Jes          11.96m     10.84m  
      FOUL  10.66m  10.84m           
 13 Keck, Mary Brigid         FR Wheeling Jes          11.80m     10.69m  
      10.69m  FOUL  10.64m            
 14 Cummings, Ally            SO Capital               10.75m     10.52m  
      10.10m  10.52m  10.08m           
 15 Rivers, Pasha             FR Ohio Dominic          11.48m     10.46m  
      10.38m  10.46m  9.60m            
 16 Anaraodo, Ndidiamaka      FR Walsh                 12.00m     10.40m  
      10.22m  10.40m  FOUL         
 17 Cannon, Sarah             FR Wheeling Jes          11.14m     10.19m  
      9.26m  10.19m  9.43m            
 18 Barth, Emma               SO Ohio Dominic          10.88m     10.18m  
      9.50m  9.27m  10.18m            
 19 Shontz, Helene            FR Malone                11.61m     10.12m  
      FOUL  10.12m  FOUL            
 20 Finnegan, Emily           JR Otterbein             12.25m      9.92m  
      9.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Jemison, Whitney          FR Wheeling Jes          10.79m      9.91m  
      9.67m  9.48m  9.91m         
 22 Henry, Calla              SR Wilmington (           9.38m      9.47m  
      8.10m  9.47m  8.94m            
 23 McCardle, Serenity        FR Ohio Christi           7.40m      7.10m  
      7.10m  5.94m  6.25m            
 24 Piard, Marlange           FR Capital                7.30m      6.87m  
      6.74m  6.63m  6.87m            
 25 Robertson, Bekah          FR Wright State           6.69m      6.78m  
      5.49m  6.78m  6.40m            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wright State               124        2) Otterbein                  94   
    3) Malone                      84        4) Walsh                      70   
    5) Seton Hill                  62.50     6) Wheeling Jesuit            60   
    7) Ohio Christian              42        8) Cedarville                 39   
    9) Ohio Dominican              38       10) Capital                    31.50
   11) Ohio State Running Club      3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Walsh                      110        2) Cedarville                 87   
    3) Ohio Dominican              79        4) Wheeling Jesuit            68   
    5) Malone                      66        6) Seton Hill                 58   
    7) Otterbein                   47        8) Capital                    39   
    9) Ohio Christian              29       10) Mount Union                13   
   10) Wright State                13       12) Ohio                       12   
   13) Miami Striders              10       13) Ohio State Running Club    10   
   15) Charleston (W.V.)            8