Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2018 06:13 PM
                Otterbein April Fool's Invitational - 3/30/2018                
                              www.timingfirst.com                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strauther, Amirah         FR Rio Grande             15.15      15.64q  2.6  3 
  2 McIntosh, Melinda         SO Ohio Norther           16.00      15.91q  2.1  2 
  3 Opoku, Gloria             FR Malone                 15.00      15.98q  1.7  1 
  4 Carr, Rebekah             JR Eastern Mich           16.14      16.20q  2.6  3 
  5 Quinter, Olivia           SO Capital                16.26      16.26q  1.7  1 
  6 Williams, Aleiyah         FR Madonna                16.22      16.49q  2.1  2 
  7 Salzbrunn, Gianna         SO Eastern Mich           16.32      16.52q  2.1  2 
  8 Svendsen, Paige           SO Malone                 15.50      16.63q  1.7  1 
  9 Snyder, Alexis            JR Otterbein              17.00      16.69   2.1  2 
 10 DeWitt, Stella            FR Ohio Norther           16.25      16.75   1.7  1 
 11 Mayes, Niamani            JR Capital                16.02      16.97   2.6  3 
 12 McCluer, Sydney           JR Ohio Norther           16.72      17.05   2.6  3 
 13 Hermann, Emily            SO Case Western           17.96      17.16   2.1  2 
 14 Dungan, Abbey             FR Case Western           17.36      17.17   1.7  1 
 15 Rose, Ciera               FR Otterbein              16.00      17.21   1.7  1 
 16 McDermott, Madelynn       SO Malone                 15.50      17.33   2.6  3 
 17 Hendriksen, Elisa         SO Eastern Mich           16.50      17.77   2.6  3 
 18 Jimenez, Isabella         FR Case Western           18.10      18.44   2.6  3 
 19 Hughes, Kaitlyn           FR Defiance               19.60      19.38   2.1  2 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Strauther, Amirah         FR Rio Grande             15.64      15.27   1.7  10   
  2 Opoku, Gloria             FR Malone                 15.98      15.49   1.7   8   
  3 McIntosh, Melinda         SO Ohio Norther           15.91      15.84   1.7   6   
  4 Svendsen, Paige           SO Malone                 16.63      16.19   1.7   5   
  5 Carr, Rebekah             JR Eastern Mich           16.20      16.27   1.7   4   
  6 Salzbrunn, Gianna         SO Eastern Mich           16.52      16.29   1.7   3   
  7 Quinter, Olivia           SO Capital                16.26      16.31   1.7   2   
  8 Williams, Aleiyah         FR Madonna                16.49      16.60   1.7   1   
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warner, Raquel            SO Otterbein              12.67      12.85q  1.5  1 
  2 Bourg, Kristine           SO Eastern Mich           12.50      12.86q  0.4  4 
  3 Wright, Macie             FR Otterbein              12.84      12.87q  2.4  3 
  4 Barber, Rachael           FR Rio Grande             13.24      13.03q  2.4  3 
  5 Phillips, Sydney          SO Otterbein              13.22      13.12q  2.4  3  13.112
  6 Warlick, Keturah          JR Bluffton               13.19      13.12q  1.5  1  13.116
  7 Rogers, Jan                  Unattached             12.92      13.20q  0.4  4 
  8 Mittiga, Catherine        SO Eastern Mich           12.91      13.22q  1.5  1 
  9 Cummings, Shyla           SR Otterbein              12.88      13.25   2.4  3 
 10 Oiler, Madi               FR Rio Grande             13.00      13.31   0.9  2 
 11 Williams, Aleiyah         FR Madonna                13.45      13.37   0.9  2 
 12 Braga, Skylar             SR Case Western           13.16      13.42   0.4  4 
 13 Bonanno, Mattee           FR Otterbein              13.33      13.54   1.5  1 
 14 Willard, Rachel           SR Case Western           13.83      13.57   1.5  1 
 15 Kobuszewski, Kaitlin      FR Marietta               13.55      13.73   0.9  2  13.721
 16 Stottner, Sarah           JR Case Western           13.58      13.73   0.4  4  13.727
 17 Dungan, Abbey             FR Case Western           14.14      14.25   2.4  3 
 18 Bollinger, Lindsay        FR Madonna                14.00      14.43   2.4  3 
 19 Menuez, Sarah             SO Ohio Norther                      14.54   1.5  1 
 20 Perry, Natasha            SO Malone                 13.34      14.59   0.4  4 
 21 Slusser, Alexis           FR Kent State-T           15.57      15.22   0.9  2 
 22 Settich, Katie            SO Defiance               15.05      15.26   0.4  4 
 23 Lutzke, Laura             SR Defiance               14.57      15.30   1.5  1 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bourg, Kristine           SO Eastern Mich           12.86      12.72   1.3  10   
  2 Warner, Raquel            SO Otterbein              12.85      12.81   1.3   8   
  3 Wright, Macie             FR Otterbein              12.87      12.85   1.3   6   
  4 Warlick, Keturah          JR Bluffton               13.12      13.06   1.3   5   
  5 Mittiga, Catherine        SO Eastern Mich           13.22      13.16   1.3   4   
  6 Phillips, Sydney          SO Otterbein              13.12      13.23   1.3   3   
  7 Rogers, Jan                  Unattached             13.20      13.33   1.3   2   
  8 Barber, Rachael           FR Rio Grande             13.03      13.36   1.3   1   
 
Event 5  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kulpins, Danielle         SR Case Western        11:15.00   10:57.07   10   
  2 Sandvik, Heather          JR Otterbein           11:07.55   11:26.84    8   
  3 Williams, Lucy            JR Rio Grande          12:15.00   11:54.02    6   
  4 Sutter, Danielle          SR Ohio Norther        11:52.12   12:20.88    5   
  5 Watts, Mary               FR Otterbein           12:20.20   12:41.57    4   
  6 Reagle, Jessica           JR Madonna                        12:42.36    3   
  7 Vestal, Kylie             FR Ohio Norther        12:30.00   13:05.69    2   
  8 Dixon, Megan              SR Marietta            12:45.00   13:11.90    1   
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otterbein                                           48.65      49.85   10   
     1) Cummings, Shyla SR              2) Warner, Raquel SO              
     3) Wright, Macie FR                4) Bonanno, Mattee FR             
  2 Capital                                             49.38      50.80    8   
     1) Manivanh, Taylor SO             2) Mouser, Hunter SR              
     3) Quinter, Olivia SO              4) Mayes, Niamani JR              
  3 Ohio Northern                                       52.10      52.36    6   
     1) Fisher, Taylor JR               2) DeWitt, Stella FR              
     3) McCluer, Sydney JR              4) McIntosh, Melinda SO           
  4 Defiance                                            54.59      55.74    5   
     1) Moerhman, Mackenzie FR          2) Trimpey, Meagan FR             
     3) Ferry, Malia SO                 4) Robbins, Danielle SR           
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Jennifer        JR Case Western         4:55.00    4:57.74   2  10   
  2 Pasadyn, Vanessa          SO Case Western         4:58.32    4:59.20   2   8   
  3 Simko, Erin               JR Otterbein            5:02.23    5:00.63   2   6   
  4 Smith, Sydney             FR Otterbein            5:03.22    5:06.65   2   5   
  5 Wright, Megan             FR Ohio Norther         5:15.00    5:07.77   2   4   
  6 Mills, Kateri             FR Madonna                         5:08.05   1   3   
  7 Olson, Kiera              FR Case Western         5:20.00    5:08.99   2   2   
  8 Vargo, Madison            FR Case Western         5:20.02    5:10.13   2   1   
  9 Lawrence, Keri            SR Rio Grande           5:10.55    5:15.67   2 
 10 George, Caroline          FR Madonna                         5:17.30   1 
 11 Saul, Corinne             JR Otterbein            5:22.26    5:17.81   2 
 12 Routhier, Madeleine       SO Ohio Norther         5:12.13    5:23.90   2 
 13 Mitchem, Mallorie         SO Case Western         5:34.00    5:28.20   2 
 14 Groff, Tami               SO Bluffton             5:30.39    5:30.54   2 
 15 McCormick, Mallory           Unattached           5:15.00    5:33.76   2 
 16 Hetrick, Kimberly         FR Bluffton             5:35.35    5:35.84   1 
 17 Cox, Arie                 SO Bluffton             5:37.22    5:37.37   1 
 18 Cotham, Kate              FR Madonna                         5:46.03   1 
 19 Miller, Kelsey            SO Rio Grande           5:45.89    5:47.55   1 
 20 Rohrer, Lydia             FR Otterbein            5:35.33    5:50.56   1 
 21 Hall, Kelsey              FR Marietta                        5:57.13   1 
 22 Kelsey, Michelle          JR Bluffton             6:06.71    6:00.76   1 
 23 Herrgott, Erin            JR Madonna                         6:10.95   1 
 24 DiMilia, Brianna          JR Madonna                         6:13.80   1 
 25 Morgan, Kayla             FR Madonna                         6:20.81   1 
 26 Fakih, Fatema             SO Madonna                         7:21.89   1 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Acosta, Hailey            SO Otterbein              58.97      59.77   2  10   
  2 Mouser, Hunter            SR Capital                59.59    1:00.49   2   8   
  3 Murphy, Amber             SO Malone               1:01.22    1:00.95   2   6   
  4 Carr, Rebekah             SO Malone                 58.93    1:01.17   2   5   
  5 Pruitt, Jacqueline        SO Madonna              1:01.03    1:03.33   2   4   
  6 Rees, Bri                 SO Case Western         1:03.58    1:04.05   2   3   
  7 Eid, Shahed               SO Case Western                    1:05.30   1   2   
  8 King, Maria               SO Case Western         1:03.50    1:05.36   2   1   
  9 Klein, Haylie             JR Case Western         1:06.71    1:06.51   1 
 10 Robbins, Danielle         SR Defiance             1:04.06    1:06.96   2 
 11 Ferry, Malia              SO Defiance             1:05.87    1:09.79   1 
 12 Moerhman, Mackenzie       FR Defiance             1:09.87    1:14.38   1 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ewing, Avery              JR Ohio Norther         2:16.32    2:17.01   3  10   
  2 Grimes, Katie             JR Malone               2:18.12    2:18.65   3   8   
  3 Foltz, Katy               JR Otterbein            2:19.33    2:20.73   3   6   
  4 Kowalewicz, Gina          FR Otterbein            2:20.51    2:24.32   3   5   
  5 Pasadyn, Vanessa          SO Case Western         2:20.48    2:25.79   3   4   
  6 Penrod, Jasmine           FR Malone               2:19.98    2:26.25   3   3   
  7 Kloster, Marie-Louise     SR Case Western         2:28.30    2:28.11   2   2   
  8 Turner, Lauren            FR Ohio Norther         2:28.00    2:28.59   2   1   
  9 MacElrevey, Madison       JR Otterbein            2:22.22    2:28.66   3 
 10 Fox, Michaela             JR Ohio Norther         2:25.85    2:29.33   3 
 11 Retcher, Chyanne          FR Ohio Norther         2:28.00    2:30.35   2 
 12 Hauke, Alissa             SR Bluffton             2:28.50    2:30.65   2 
 13 Ruff, Lindsey             JR Otterbein            2:24.00    2:32.73   3 
 14 Dutton, Alexandra         JR Malone               2:27.01    2:32.97   2 
 15 Olson, Kiera              FR Case Western         2:30.00    2:33.57   2 
 16 Hoying, Makayla           FR Ohio Norther         2:33.70    2:33.90   2 
 17 George, Caroline          FR Madonna                         2:35.20   1 
 18 Rogiers, Allison          SO Otterbein            2:22.24    2:35.22   3 
 19 Barrington, Bailie        FR Bluffton             2:29.50    2:36.42   2 
 20 Mills, Kateri             FR Madonna                         2:36.93   1 
 21 Frank, Lauren             JR Otterbein            2:32.22    2:37.29   2 
 22 Fett, Olivia              FR Defiance             2:41.91    2:37.51   1 
 23 Mitchem, Mallorie         SO Case Western         2:42.00    2:40.76   1 
 24 Groff, Tami               SO Bluffton             2:38.35    2:45.04   1 
 25 Rubottom, Kaitlin         FR Ohio Norther         2:52.58    2:45.77   1 
 26 Haines, Reaghan           SO Rio Grande                      2:45.96   1 
 27 Cox, Arie                 SO Bluffton             2:45.99    2:48.44   1 
 28 Hetrick, Kimberly         FR Bluffton             2:44.00    2:49.54   1 
 29 Kelsey, Michelle          JR Bluffton             2:58.20    3:00.11   1 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bedell, Sarah             JR Otterbein            1:05.88    1:04.67   3  10   
  2 Oiler, Madi               FR Rio Grande           1:06.32    1:05.19   3   8   
  3 Fisher, Taylor            JR Ohio Norther         1:07.09    1:09.81   3   6   
  4 Mayes, Niamani            JR Capital              1:07.78    1:09.88   3   5   
  5 Snyder, Alexis            JR Otterbein            1:10.34    1:09.91   2   4   
  6 Hendriksen, Elisa         SO Eastern Mich         1:07.00    1:10.24   3   3   
  7 Krieger, Ashley           JR Malone               1:08.92    1:10.33   2   2   
  8 Hermann, Emily            SO Case Western         1:11.48    1:11.18   2   1   
  9 McCluer, Sydney           JR Ohio Norther         1:11.29    1:11.69   2 
 10 Quinter, Olivia           SO Capital              1:07.90    1:11.74   3 
 11 McDermott, Madelynn       SO Malone               1:08.34    1:13.14   2 
 12 Kimberly, Emma            FR Otterbein            1:09.55    1:13.26   2 
 13 Bodeker, Abbey            SR Capital              1:10.00    1:17.99   2 
 14 Dudek, Kayla              FR Madonna                         1:19.51   1 
 15 Kosmides, Trisha          SO Kent State-T                    1:38.42   1 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mouser, Hunter            SR Capital                26.17      26.09   2.1  4  10   
  2 Poorman, Maggie           JR Malone                 26.95      26.61   2.1  4   8   
  3 Wright, Macie             FR Otterbein              26.97      26.99   2.1  4   6   
  4 Opoku, Gloria             FR Malone                 27.00      27.05   2.1  4   5   
  5 Cummings, Shyla           SR Otterbein              26.55      27.71   2.1  4   4   
  6 Phillips, Sydney          SO Otterbein              28.22      27.86   1.6  3   3   
  7 Pruitt, Jacqueline        SO Madonna                28.44      28.14   1.6  3   2   
  8 Hayes, Ayanna             FR Madonna                27.90      28.20   2.1  4   1   
  9 Williams, Aleiyah         FR Madonna                28.36      28.27   1.6  3 
 10 McCormick, Mallory           Unattached             26.90      28.33   2.1  4 
 11 Bonanno, Mattee           FR Otterbein              28.00      28.42   1.6  3 
 12 Stottner, Sarah           JR Case Western           28.15      28.50   1.6  3 
 13 Werner, Elizabeth         SR Ohio Norther           28.94      28.54   1.3  2 
 14 Carroll, Shannon          JR Case Western           28.83      28.64   1.3  2 
 15 Hille, Mikaela            FR Madonna                28.07      28.70   1.6  3 
 16 Rees, Bri                 SO Case Western           28.90      28.74   1.3  2 
 17 Kobuszewski, Kaitlin      FR Marietta               28.82      28.77   1.3  2 
 18 Eid, Shahed               SO Case Western           29.14      28.81   1.3  2 
 19 Perry, Natasha            SO Malone                 29.47      29.14   1.2  1 
 20 Klein, Haylie             JR Case Western           29.38      29.41   1.3  2 
 21 King, Maria               SO Case Western           28.50      29.43   1.6  3 
 22 Dungan, Abbey             FR Case Western           29.46      29.80   1.3  2 
 23 Menuez, Sarah             SO Ohio Norther           29.88      29.84   1.2  1 
 24 McClain, Megan            SR Ohio Norther                      30.37   1.2  1 
 25 Hostetler, Ciana          SO Bluffton               31.88      30.90   1.2  1 
 26 Lutzke, Laura             SR Defiance               31.19      31.39   1.2  1 
 27 Hughes, Kaitlyn           FR Defiance               32.67      31.90   1.2  1 
 28 Kosmides, Trisha          SO Kent State-T           35.93      35.44   1.2  1 
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lamb, Claire              JR Otterbein           18:00.22   17:35.58   2  10   
  2 Baumann, Ashlie           JR Ohio Norther        17:52.48   17:52.72   2   8   
  3 Torres-Padin, Isabel      JR Case Western        18:15.00   17:58.05   2   6   
  4 Shapic, Alison            SO Madonna             18:18.34   18:19.08   2   5   
  5 Currey, Allison           SO Otterbein           18:21.45   18:20.91   2   4   
  6 Westhoven, Hannah         SR Capital             18:41.15   18:27.36   2   3   
  7 Lindemann, Madeline       SO Case Western        18:08.92   18:27.43   2   2   
  8 Koons, Rachel             SR Malone              18:42.28   18:28.79   2   1   
  9 Tweedie, Laura            SR Malone              18:12.43   18:33.10   2 
 10 Miyagi, Marissa           JR Case Western        19:45.00   18:58.80   2 
 11 Sears, Ellen              JR Case Western        19:45.00   19:10.41   2 
 12 George, Kathleen          FR Madonna                        19:11.04   1 
 13 Myers, Kristina           JR Ohio Norther        19:20.91   19:15.90   2 
 14 Laveson, Rachel           SR Case Western        19:00.00   19:20.55   2 
 15 Trikeriotis, Sophie       JR Case Western        20:20.00   19:30.82   1 
 16 Risley, Dana              SO Malone              20:21.97   19:36.63   1 
 17 Martin, Maria             SO Malone              19:53.42   19:42.67   1 
 18 Colvin, Kathleen          SO Ohio Norther        19:50.18   20:04.68   1 
 19 Brady, Mia                FR Otterbein           20:00.01   20:06.94   1 
 20 Judd, Kira                JR Otterbein           19:30.33   20:36.90   2 
 21 Greb, Megan               SO Madonna                        20:38.34   1 
 22 Sullivan, Angie           JR Ohio Norther        19:51.00   20:46.39   1 
 23 Schinner, Meg             FR Otterbein           20:40.05   20:54.22   1 
 24 Burns, Emma               FR Otterbein           20:01.22   21:05.94   1 
 25 Ferrero, Danielle         FR Otterbein           20:30.11   21:15.17   1 
 26 Pohl, Audrey              SO Madonna                        21:16.57   1 
 27 Momper, Mary              JR Unattached          21:15.00   21:18.21   1 
 28 Steele, Elizabeth         JR Ohio Norther        21:11.85   21:46.82   1 
 29 Groves, Hailey            SO Otterbein           21:30.30   21:48.44   1 
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otterbein                                         4:05.41    3:59.64   10   
     1) Bedell, Sarah JR                2) Acosta, Hailey SO              
     3) Warner, Raquel SO               4) Rogiers, Allison SO            
  2 Malone                                            4:01.94    4:03.58    8   
     1) Grimes, Katie JR                2) Murphy, Amber SO               
     3) Krieger, Ashley JR              4) Carr, Rebekah SO               
  3 Otterbein  'B'                                    4:12.12    4:13.20    6   
     1) Kimberly, Emma FR               2) Snyder, Alexis JR              
     3) Kowalewicz, Gina FR             4) MacElrevey, Madison JR         
  4 Malone  'B'                                       4:12.01    4:18.72    5   
     1) Svendsen, Paige SO              2) Roberts, Madison FR            
     3) Poorman, Maggie JR              4) McDermott, Madelynn SO         
  5 Ohio Northern                                     4:17.36    4:22.58    4   
     1) McIntosh, Melinda SO            2) Fisher, Taylor JR              
     3) McCluer, Sydney JR              4) Menuez, Sarah SO               
  6 Case Western                                      4:08.34    4:25.10    3   
     1) Hoffmann, Jennifer JR           2) Eid, Shahed SO                 
     3) Vargo, Madison FR               4) Kulpins, Danielle SR           
  7 Bluffton                                          4:32.37    4:43.06    2   
     1) Warlick, Keturah JR             2) Barrington, Bailie FR          
     3) Hauke, Alissa SR                4) Heydinger, Sarah FR            
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pullins, Laura            FR Marietta               1.62m      1.62m    5-03.75  10   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Branney, Olga             SO Malone                 1.67m     J1.62m    5-03.75   8   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXP    O  XXP 
  3 Westers, Emily            FR Eastern Mich           1.63m      1.59m    5-02.50   6   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Saunders, Jenna           FR Malone                 1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00   5   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Blais, Amanda             SO Otterbein              1.46m      1.45m    4-09.00   4   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Weininger, Mallory        JR Ohio Norther           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00   3   
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Jimenez, Isabella         FR Case Western           1.42m         NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Kelts, Sam                SO Case Western           1.42m         NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- McClain, Megan            SR Ohio Norther                         NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bice, Whitney                Buckeye Pole           4.09m      4.15m   13-07.25  10   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.80 3.85 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.05 4.10 4.15 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Roberts, Madison             Ohio State             4.00m      3.90m   12-09.50   8   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.80 3.85 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    P    O    P    P   XX 
  3 Kolling, Harmony          SR Otterbein              3.97m     J3.90m   12-09.50   6   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.80 3.85 3.90 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Reed, Madison             JR Ohio Norther           3.97m      3.75m   12-03.50   5   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Browning, Katie           SR Rio Grande             3.55m     J3.75m   12-03.50   4   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Simmons, Graysen          FR Eastern Mich           3.69m      3.45m   11-03.75   3   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Wollenslegel, Kelly       SR Ohio Norther           3.67m     J3.45m   11-03.75   2   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Swallows, Julia           FR Otterbein              3.22m     J3.45m   11-03.75   1   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Shoff, Dana               JR Otterbein              3.62m     J3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Krause, Maggie            SO Ohio Norther           3.77m      3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Carr, Rebekah             JR Eastern Mich           3.39m     J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.65 
        P    P    P   XO    O    X   XX 
 12 Waltz, Abby               FR Case Western           3.22m     J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Oliver, Sarah             JR Bluffton               3.13m      3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Stevens, Allison          SO Ohio Norther           3.22m     J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      XXO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Schlachter, Izzy             Unattached             3.05m     J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Blunt, Jaimie             FR Otterbein              3.07m     J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Kennedy, Kathleen         FR Otterbein              2.80m      3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Ranzau, Sydney            FR Otterbein              3.22m     J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Kosmides, Trisha          SO Kent State-T           2.74m         NH            
     2.70 
      XXX 
 -- Hammelef, Emma            FR Case Western                         NH            
     2.70 
      XXX 
 -- Murphy, Amber             SO Malone                               NH            
     2.70 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Washington, Crystal       FR Eastern Mich           5.27m      5.22m   1.5  17-01.50  10   
     FOUL      5.22m(1.5) 4.63m(1.0) FOUL      4.87m(1.2) 4.78m(1.6)
  2 Salzbrunn, Gianna         SO Eastern Mich           5.39m      5.21m   1.8  17-01.25   8   
     4.83m(1.0) 4.97m(1.2) 5.17m(1.3) 5.10m(1.5) 5.21m(1.8) 5.11m(1.0)
  3 Manivanh, Taylor          SO Capital                5.39m      5.15m   1.6  16-10.75   6   
     4.96m(1.2) 5.04m(1.5) 5.15m(1.6) 4.80m(1.0) 4.88m(1.3) 5.01m(1.2)
  4 Mittiga, Catherine        SO Eastern Mich           5.00m      5.12m   1.2  16-09.75   5   
     FOUL      4.82m(1.5) 4.90m(1.0) FOUL      4.99m(1.2) 5.12m(1.2)
  5 Willard, Rachel           SR Case Western           4.84m      5.03m   1.0  16-06.00   4   
     4.59m(1.5) 4.93m(1.6) FOUL      4.72m(1.5) 4.81m(1.6) 5.03m(1.0)
  6 Hille, Mikaela            FR Madonna                           4.85m   1.5  15-11.00   3   
     4.74m(1.3) 4.85m(1.5) 4.69m(1.0)           
  7 Strother, Paiten          SR Malone                            4.80m   1.0  15-09.00   2   
     4.49m(1.5) 4.80m(1.0) 4.47m(1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Trimpey, Meagan           FR Defiance               4.85m      4.71m   1.0  15-05.50   1   
     4.70m(1.2) 4.42m(1.3) 4.70m(1.5) 4.71m(1.0) FOUL      4.69m(1.0)
  9 Roberts, Madison          FR Malone                            4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
     FOUL      4.50m(1.5) 4.68m(1.3) 4.65m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI)
 10 Braga, Skylar             SR Case Western           5.04m      4.66m   1.0  15-03.50 
     4.58m(1.2) 4.66m(1.3) 4.66m(1.0)           
 10 Snyder, Alexis            JR Otterbein              5.07m      4.66m   1.5  15-03.50 
     4.56m(1.0) 4.59m(1.2) 4.66m(1.5)           
 12 Kobuszewski, Kaitlin      FR Marietta               4.61m      4.60m   1.0  15-01.25 
     4.44m(1.2) 4.46m(1.5) 4.60m(1.0)           
 13 Day, Tamsin               FR Otterbein              4.74m      4.59m   1.2  15-00.75 
     FOUL      4.59m(1.2) 4.32m(1.5)           
 14 Kelts, Sam                SO Case Western           4.54m      4.55m   1.5  14-11.25 
     4.49m(1.6) 4.55m(1.5) 4.42m(1.0)           
 14 Yang, Roslyn              FR Case Western                      4.55m   1.2  14-11.25 
     4.55m(1.2) 4.40m(1.6) 4.29m(1.2)           
 16 Werner, Elizabeth         SR Ohio Norther           4.61m      4.35m   1.2  14-03.25 
     4.35m(1.2) 4.19m(1.4) 4.30m(1.5)           
 17 Moerhman, Mackenzie       FR Defiance               4.36m      4.24m   1.8  13-11.00 
     4.01m(1.3) 4.06m(1.5) 4.24m(1.8)           
 18 Arline, Andrea            FR Case Western           4.22m      4.11m   1.4  13-06.00 
     4.11m(1.4) 4.11m(1.3) 4.09m(1.0)           
 19 Barber, Rachael           FR Rio Grande                        3.96m   1.0  13-00.00 
     3.96m(1.0) 3.86m(1.2) 3.77m(1.5)           
 20 Hostetler, Ciana          SO Bluffton               3.85m      3.89m   1.2  12-09.25 
     3.89m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL                
 21 Bollinger, Lindsay        FR Madonna                           3.69m   0.5  12-01.25 
     FOUL      3.69m(0.5) FOUL(1.0)           
 -- Hayes, Ayanna             FR Madonna                            FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.3)           
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Washington, Crystal       FR Eastern Mich          11.89m     11.26m   1.0  36-11.50  10   
     FOUL      11.26m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Willard, Rachel           SR Case Western          10.78m     11.08m   1.2  36-04.25   8   
     FOUL      10.69m(1.0) 10.90m(1.0) 11.08m(1.2) FOUL      10.98m(1.3)
  3 Manivanh, Taylor          SO Capital               11.75m     10.82m   1.0  35-06.00   6   
     10.37m(1.0) 10.82m(1.0) 10.72m(1.2) 10.56m(0.8) 10.60m(1.0) 10.56m(1.0)
  4 DeWitt, Stella            FR Ohio Norther          10.82m     10.80m   1.0  35-05.25   5   
     FOUL      10.79m(1.3) 10.80m(1.0) FOUL      10.72m(0.8) 10.12m(1.0)
  5 Kelts, Sam                SO Case Western          10.65m     10.51m   1.1  34-05.75   4   
     10.22m(1.0) 10.30m(1.3) FOUL      10.27m(1.2) 10.51m(1.1) 10.43m(1.0)
  6 Day, Tamsin               FR Otterbein             10.25m     10.15m   1.2  33-03.75   3   
     FOUL      10.15m(1.2) 10.08m(1.0) 9.79m(1.5) 10.07m(1.0) FOUL     
  7 Yang, Roslyn              FR Case Western                    J10.15m   1.3  33-03.75   2   
     FOUL      9.91m(1.0) 10.15m(1.3) 9.64m(1.3) 9.79m(1.0) FOUL     
  8 Werner, Elizabeth         SR Ohio Norther          10.36m      9.93m   1.0  32-07.00   1   
     9.62m(0.6) 9.93m(1.0) 9.91m(1.2) FOUL      9.90m(0.8) 9.93m(1.0)
  9 Arline, Andrea            FR Case Western           9.33m      9.89m   1.4  32-05.50 
     9.74m(1.0) 9.72m(1.0) 9.89m(1.4) 9.74m(1.3) FOUL      9.81m(1.2)
 10 Weininger, Mallory        JR Ohio Norther                      9.28m   1.0  30-05.50 
     9.28m(1.0) 9.15m(1.2) FOUL                
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Emily           JR Otterbein             44.04m     40.88m     134-01  10   
      39.88m  40.88m  FOUL  FOUL        
  2 Waidelich, Brooke         SR Defiance              34.24m     39.32m     129-00   8   
      39.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  3 Williams, Hannah          SR Defiance              39.58m     37.35m     122-06   6   
      32.99m  FOUL  37.35m  FOUL        
  4 Swary, Mackenzie          JR Otterbein             35.33m     36.78m     120-08   5   
      FOUL  32.52m  36.78m  35.95m        
  5 Shontz, Helene            FR Malone                33.00m     35.27m     115-08   4   
      35.27m  FOUL  FOUL  34.16m        
  6 Bowman, Madison           SO Defiance              32.56m     33.88m     111-02   3   
      33.88m  FOUL  FOUL  30.98m        
  7 Jennings, Sierra          FR Malone                33.00m     33.34m     109-04   2   
      31.59m  33.34m  32.49m  31.75m        
  8 Harris, Tia               JR Ohio Norther          32.85m     32.98m     108-02   1   
      31.75m  31.74m  30.32m  32.98m        
  9 Seeberg, Natalie          SO Rio Grande            31.45m     32.41m     106-04 
      32.41m  FOUL  FOUL  29.75m        
 10 Sydenstricker, Stephanie  FR Marietta              30.26m     32.12m     105-04 
      28.33m  25.87m  26.88m  32.12m        
 11 Chapman, Taryn            SR Malone                33.00m     31.39m     103-00 
      FOUL  28.77m  31.39m  FOUL        
 12 Line, Savannah            FR Malone                           30.66m     100-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.66m  25.18m        
 13 Miller, Annabella         FR Madonna                          29.88m      98-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.49m  29.88m       
 14 Steiger, Cameron          FR Ohio Norther          26.80m     28.54m      93-08 
      26.81m  28.54m  FOUL           
 15 Barch, Shannon            FR Ohio Norther          28.58m     26.20m      85-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.24m  26.20m       
 16 Santen, Cassidy           SR Defiance                         25.19m      82-08 
      21.88m  FOUL  24.29m  25.19m        
 17 Wise, Cassia              FR Ohio Norther                     24.55m      80-06 
      24.34m  21.13m  20.92m  24.55m      
 18 Stoll, Jordan             JR Otterbein                        24.20m      79-05 
      23.48m  24.20m  18.75m  FOUL        
 19 Thornton, Marie           SR Otterbein             30.48m     23.74m      77-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  23.74m        
 20 Haddad, Samantha          SO Madonna                          20.32m      66-08 
      FOUL  19.51m  20.16m  20.32m        
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Olatoye, Sade             JR Unattached            60.00m     60.75m     199-04  10   
      60.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  60.75m  58.48m
  2 Dowdy, Alexis             JR Unattached            54.00m     52.49m     172-02   8   
      52.08m  52.28m  52.49m  FOUL  51.14m  50.27m
  3 Deaton, Kate                 Unattached            55.00m     51.43m     168-09   6   
      49.46m  49.50m  50.61m  50.29m  51.43m  48.37m
  4 Azenabor, Grace           SR Unattached            55.00m     46.91m     153-11   5   
      46.91m  44.31m  44.34m  46.63m  46.17m  46.29m
  5 Williams, Hannah          SR Defiance              46.96m     46.13m     151-04   4   
      41.53m  FOUL  43.58m  44.68m  45.92m  46.13m
  6 Harris, Tia               JR Ohio Norther          41.55m     45.35m     148-09   3   
      44.30m  45.35m  43.39m  FOUL  44.48m  42.09m
  7 Aquilla, Adelaide         FR Unattached            43.00m     42.98m     141-00   2   
      FOUL  42.01m  FOUL  FOUL  42.98m  FOUL
  8 Finnegan, Emily           JR Otterbein             40.05m     42.18m     138-05   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  42.18m  41.19m  39.96m  FOUL
  9 Waidelich, Brooke         SR Defiance              42.87m     41.79m     137-01 
      34.72m  FOUL  41.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Chapman, Taryn            SR Malone                40.00m     41.72m     136-10 
      40.65m  41.72m  39.50m           
 11 Okeafor, Sarah            SO Unattached            45.00m     41.45m     136-00 
      41.45m  40.88m  40.33m           
 12 Swary, Mackenzie          JR Otterbein             38.71m     40.77m     133-09 
      38.68m  40.53m  40.77m           
 13 Lee, Kassie               SO Capital                          40.36m     132-05 
      37.17m  40.36m  FOUL           
 14 Clarke, Kadian            FR Eastern Mich                     40.04m     131-04 
      40.04m  36.94m  36.67m           
 15 Luthman, Savanah          FR Eastern Mich                     38.86m     127-06 
      35.27m  36.51m  38.86m           
 16 Hickey, Ashlynn           SO Ohio Norther          38.71m     38.66m     126-10 
      36.90m  38.66m  38.08m           
 17 Seeberg, Natalie          SO Rio Grande            41.14m     37.94m     124-06 
      FOUL  37.94m  37.17m           
 18 Stoll, Jordan             JR Otterbein                        35.65m     116-11 
      33.35m  32.51m  35.65m           
 19 Santen, Cassidy           SR Defiance              35.64m     34.79m     114-02 
      FOUL  33.28m  34.79m           
 20 King, Taylor              SR Capital                          34.73m     113-11 
      34.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Bowman, Madison           SO Defiance              41.07m     33.50m     109-11 
      FOUL  33.50m  32.88m           
 22 Johnson, Alexis           SR Rio Grande            33.59m     33.28m     109-02 
      31.41m  32.41m  33.28m           
 23 Miller, Annabella         FR Madonna                          32.59m     106-11 
      32.04m  32.59m  30.59m           
 24 Steiger, Cameron          FR Ohio Norther          30.56m     32.32m     106-00 
      FOUL  28.20m  32.32m           
 25 Harris, Jaycie            FR Eastern Mich                     32.12m     105-04 
      29.44m  FOUL  32.12m           
 26 Barch, Shannon            FR Ohio Norther          31.58m     31.55m     103-06 
      31.55m  29.41m  28.56m           
 27 Haddad, Samantha          SO Madonna                          30.35m      99-07 
      30.35m  FOUL  29.25m           
 28 Sydenstricker, Stephanie  FR Marietta              27.57m     29.29m      96-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.29m           
 29 Fox, Stephanie            FR Bluffton              28.65m     28.17m      92-05 
      FOUL  19.56m  28.17m           
 30 Setser, Amanda            FR Bluffton              29.60m     27.41m      89-11 
      24.89m  25.22m  27.41m           
 31 Wise, Cassia              FR Ohio Norther          31.08m     27.25m      89-05 
      26.09m  25.73m  27.25m           
 32 Jennings, Sierra          FR Malone                37.00m     26.12m      85-08 
      FOUL  26.12m  FOUL           
 33 McJunkins, Alexis         FR Rio Grande            23.55m     22.60m      74-02 
      22.60m  19.30m  FOUL           
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bourg, Kristine           SO Eastern Mich          37.00m     39.57m     129-10  10   
      39.00m  36.44m  PASS  38.69m  39.57m  37.15m
  2 Carroll, Shannon          JR Case Western                     34.03m     111-08   8   
      30.49m  30.21m  34.03m  FOUL  32.98m  31.66m
  3 Salzbrunn, Gianna         SO Eastern Mich          33.37m     33.47m     109-10   6   
      32.11m  29.48m  PASS  FOUL  23.38m  33.47m
  4 Cahill, Chloe             SO Unattached            32.18m     33.38m     109-06   5   
      31.62m  33.38m  31.31m  29.02m  26.88m  29.64m
  5 Chapman, Taryn            SR Malone                32.00m     31.65m     103-10   4   
      30.65m  29.40m  29.45m  31.65m  28.07m  29.08m
  6 Thornton, Marie           SR Otterbein             33.69m     28.50m      93-06   3   
      28.12m  FOUL  27.55m  FOUL  FOUL  28.50m
  7 Johnston, Taylor          SR Capital                          25.38m      83-03   2   
      21.51m  23.42m  25.38m  FOUL  20.06m  19.30m
  8 Santen, Cassidy           SR Defiance                         24.46m      80-03   1   
      23.28m  23.79m  24.46m  18.01m  22.45m  22.37m
  9 Redman, Kylie             FR Otterbein             22.07m     24.11m      79-01 
      23.55m  20.51m  23.19m  24.11m  FOUL  18.42m
 10 Johnson, Alexis           SR Rio Grande                       17.43m      57-02 
      17.43m  FOUL  15.12m           
 -- Seeberg, Natalie          SO Rio Grande                         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Olatoye, Sade             JR Unattached            16.78m     15.43m   50-07.50  10   
      14.44m  14.73m  15.43m  FOUL  14.47m  14.57m
  2 Aquilla, Adelaide         FR Unattached            13.60m     14.19m   46-06.75   8   
      FOUL  12.33m  FOUL  14.19m  14.10m  13.42m
  3 Dowdy, Alexis             JR Unattached            14.15m     13.15m   43-01.75   6   
      12.76m  12.44m  13.15m  12.49m  12.10m  13.15m
  4 Thornton, Marie           SR Otterbein             13.02m     12.10m   39-08.50   5   
      12.10m  11.70m  FOUL           
  5 Harris, Tia               JR Ohio Norther          12.73m     11.72m   38-05.50   4   
      11.26m  FOUL  11.37m  10.65m  11.64m  11.72m
  6 Okeafor, Sarah            SO Unattached            13.63m     11.62m   38-01.50   3   
      11.62m  FOUL  11.24m            
  7 Swary, Mackenzie          JR Otterbein             11.91m     11.57m   37-11.50   2   
      10.98m  11.38m  11.46m  FOUL  11.57m  11.24m
  8 Finnegan, Emily           JR Otterbein             12.25m     11.06m   36-03.50   1   
      FOUL  11.06m  FOUL           
  9 McJunkins, Alexis         FR Rio Grande            11.12m     10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.05m  10.96m  FOUL           
 10 Carroll, Shannon          JR Case Western          11.38m     10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.25m  10.87m  10.70m           
 11 Hickey, Ashlynn           SO Ohio Norther          11.12m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.35m  10.37m  10.62m           
 12 Miller, Annabella         FR Madonna                          10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.55m  10.32m  FOUL          
 13 DeLong, Maelinn           JR Bluffton              11.94m     10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.52m  10.45m  10.46m           
 14 Shontz, Helene            FR Malone                11.16m     10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.16m  FOUL  10.41m            
 15 Clarke, Kadian            FR Eastern Mich          12.92m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      8.50m  10.34m  10.06m           
 16 Luthman, Savanah          FR Eastern Mich          11.14m     10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.32m  FOUL  9.78m            
 17 Waidelich, Brooke         SR Defiance                         10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.25m  10.08m  10.26m            
 18 Seeberg, Natalie          SO Rio Grande                        9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.47m  8.34m  9.68m           
 19 Lee, Kassie               SO Capital               10.78m      9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.45m  9.65m  FOUL           
 20 Cummings, Ally            SO Capital               10.75m      9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.61m  9.26m  9.56m            
 21 Barch, Shannon            FR Ohio Norther          10.06m      9.25m   30-04.25 
      7.83m  8.12m  9.25m           
 22 Fox, Stephanie            FR Bluffton               9.65m      9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.20m  8.39m  8.61m           
 23 Harris, Jaycie            FR Eastern Mich           9.42m      8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.89m  FOUL  8.21m           
 24 Setser, Amanda            FR Bluffton               8.77m      8.88m   29-01.75 
      7.40m  8.88m  8.55m           
 25 Sydenstricker, Stephanie  FR Marietta               7.50m      7.71m   25-03.50 
      7.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Stoll, Jordan             JR Otterbein             10.22m      7.65m   25-01.25 
      7.57m  7.23m  7.65m           
 27 Haddad, Samantha          SO Madonna                           7.56m   24-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.56m           
 28 Piard, Marlange           FR Capital                           6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.98m  6.85m  6.41m            
 29 Williams, Jordan          FR Defiance                          6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.12m  6.16m  6.45m           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Otterbein                  169        2) Malone                     89   
    3) Eastern Michigan            82        4) Case Western               81   
    5) Ohio Northern               76        6) Capital                    50   
    7) Rio Grande                  29        8) Defiance                   28   
    9) Madonna                     22       10) Marietta                   11   
   11) Ohio State                   8       12) Bluffton                    7   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Otterbein                  100        2) Case Western               96   
    3) Malone                      95        4) Rio Grande                 89   
    5) Ohio Northern               79        6) Capital                    56   
    7) Madonna                     48        8) Defiance                   29   
    8) Bluffton                    29       10) Marietta                   22