Women's Track & Field

 
Recap | Results

Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/18/2017 06:07 PM
                  Emory Invitational - 3/17/2017 to 3/18/2017                  
                               Emory University                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bland, Dani                  Emory                    12.21q  0.3 13 
  2 Martin, Adrian               Lee                      12.27q  0.8  1 
  3 Chapman, Shanila             Columbus St.             12.31q  1.7  9  12.303
  4 Brinson, Jonina              Mobile                   12.31q  1.0  2  12.304
  5 Jones, Dykearah              Albany State             12.36q +0.0 12 
  6 Cobb, Ebone                  Albany State             12.38q  2.4 11 
  7 Wells, Cheyenne              Brenau                   12.44q  1.6  5 
  8 Anderson, Kemor              Shorter                  12.46q  2.5  8 
  9 Tabor, Kyri                  Miles                    12.53   1.5  6 
 10 Smith, Alexis                Shorter                  12.56   0.3  4 
 11 mccaskill, Dawn              West Georgia             12.62   0.8  7 
 12 Wright, Martina              Xavier-Louis             12.66   2.9 10  12.652
 13 Pressley, Imani              Clark Atlant             12.78   2.2  3 
 14 Finch, Jasmine               Columbus St.             12.63   1.0  2  12.626
 14 Trice, Kayla                 Oglethorpe               12.63   1.7  9  12.626
 16 Riggs, Justyce               Xavier-Louis             12.64   1.5  6 
 17 Lawrence, Nia                Rowan                    12.66   0.3  4  12.657
 18 Clay, Amanda                 Ohio Wesleya             12.69  +0.0 12  12.684
 19 Williams, Remel              Shorter                  12.69   0.8  7  12.687
 20 Milton, Alexis               Xavier-Louis             12.72   2.4 11 
 21 Jackson, Kiaira              Albany State             12.73  +0.0 12 
 22 Teasley, Casandra            Emmanuel (Ga             12.75   2.9 10 
 23 Thomas, Landy                Spring Hill              12.76   1.7  9 
 24 Sands, Bria                  Life                     12.79   2.5  8 
 25 Brock, Kiley                 Lee                      12.80   0.8  7 
 26 Younger, Ashley              Clark Atlant             12.83   1.5  6 
 27 Wright, Tierra               Columbus St.             12.86   1.5  6 
 28 Grice, Ja'Via                Clayton Stat             12.88   2.2  3 
 29 Carpenter, Alijah            Kentucky Sta             12.89   1.0  2 
 30 Mertz, Machaela              Indiana Wesl             12.90   2.2  3 
 31 Beaver, Bethany              Heidelberg               12.91   2.4 11 
 32 McMillan, Aspen              Rowan                    12.93   2.2  3 
 33 Ellis, Monique               Clark Atlant             12.94  +0.0 12 
 34 Foster, D'Miyah              Montevallo               12.96   2.4 11 
 35 Occeus, Ismaelle             Brenau                   12.98  +0.0 12  12.973
 35 Medlock, Jennifer            Spring Hill              12.98   1.7  9  12.973
 37 Davis, Erin                  Birmingham-S             12.99   0.8  1  12.985
 37 Grove, Kelsey                Heidelberg               12.99   0.3  4  12.985
 39 Folsome, Elizabeth           West Georgia             13.00   0.3  4  12.992
 40 Elmore, Nia                  Clayton Stat             13.00   0.3 13  12.994
 41 Givens, Hillary              Tuskegee                 13.02   1.5  6  13.013
 42 Weaver, Kaylen               Mobile                   13.02   1.0  2  13.016
 43 Miller, Jennifer             Concordia (W             13.03   1.6  5 
 44 Leventhal, Julia             Emory                    13.04   2.2  3 
 45 Frieden, Kendra              Indiana Wesl             13.11   2.4 11 
 46 Barthell, Deja               Emmanuel (Ga             13.12   1.6  5  13.112
 47 Reed, Alexis                 Miles                    13.12   1.7  9  13.117
 48 Barber, Kimberly             Olivet                   13.14   2.2  3 
 49 Allen, Brianna               Tuskegee                 13.15   0.8  1  13.143
 50 Hulbert, Deja                Birmingham-S             13.15   2.9 10  13.150
 51 Inge, NaDarria               Montevallo               13.16   2.5  8 
 52 Butler, Tatyana              Rowan                    13.20   1.5  6 
 53 Shaw, Arielle                Oglethorpe               13.29   0.8  7 
 54 Williams, Imani              Life                     13.31   0.3  4 
 55 Allen, Jessica               Birmingham-S             13.32   0.8  1 
 56 Cross, Darielle              Rowan                    13.35   0.3  4 
 57 Hernandez, Ashley            Umass Boston             13.36   0.3 13 
 58 Leonardis, Alexandra         Piedmont                 13.39   1.7  9 
 59 Atkinson, Jaliyah            Ohio Wesleya             13.41  +0.0 12 
 60 Bean, Lexy                   Umass Boston             13.42   0.3 13 
 61 Hennigh, Hannah              Covenant                 13.44   1.0  2 
 62 Anderson, Destoni            Kentucky Sta             13.45   2.4 11 
 63 Andrey, Nicolette            Oglethorpe               13.50   2.9 10 
 64 Forrest, Kaylyn              Trine                    13.51   0.8  7 
 65 Appolon, Annie               Umass Boston             13.53   0.3 13 
 66 Hall, Erykah                 Montevallo               13.54   1.0  2 
 67 Maskow, Ashlyn               Trine                    13.56   0.8  1  13.551
 68 Davis, Gabrielle             Emory                    13.56  +0.0 12  13.558
 69 Whaley, Chrislyn             Mobile                   13.59   0.8  7 
 70 Johnson, Amarii              Ohio Wesleya             13.60   2.9 10 
 71 Granger, Jaya                Tuskegee                 13.62   2.5  8 
 72 Washington, Jasmine          Life                     13.72   1.6  5 
 73 Howard, Hannah               Hope                     13.73   1.5  6 
 74 Burt, Amy                    Capital                  13.83  +0.0 12 
 75 March, Tatiana               Concordia (W             13.84   0.8  1 
 76 Kilgas, Moira                Concordia (W             13.91   1.5  6 
 77 Achieng, Mitchel             Hope                     13.96   0.8  7 
 78 Anderson, Rachel             Hope                     13.98   2.4 11 
 79 Coe, Maya                    Emory                    14.12   1.6  5 
 80 Crumbie, Adasia              Miles                    14.18   0.8  7 
 81 Staples, Khaliah             Heidelberg               14.25   0.3  4 
 82 Cone, Caroline               Covenant                 14.38   2.2  3 
 83 Wilt, Hanna                  Covenant                 14.49   2.5  8 
 84 May, Kayla                   Olivet                   14.99   1.0  2 
 85 Jones, Olivia                Capital                  15.27   2.9 10 
 -- Elston, Kiera                Unattached              X12.81   1.0  2 
 -- Granville, Riketa            Unattached              X12.82   2.5  8 
 -- Delisser, Dominiq            Unattached              X12.87   0.8  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Adrian               Lee                      11.83   1.7 
  2 Bland, Dani                  Emory                    11.99   1.7 
  3 Brinson, Jonina              Mobile                   12.01   1.7 
  4 Jones, Dykearah              Albany State             12.28   1.7 
  5 Cobb, Ebone                  Albany State             12.28   1.7 
  6 Wells, Cheyenne              Brenau                   12.38   1.7 
  7 Chapman, Shanila             Columbus St.             12.39   1.7 
  8 Anderson, Kemor              Shorter                  12.62   1.7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newhouse, Ari                Emory                    56.76   1 
  2 Clark, Promise               Shorter                  57.15   1 
  3 Crump, Jasmine               Shorter                  57.51   1 
  4 Williams, Ariane             Xavier-Louis             57.93   1 
  5 Goldman, Erica               Emory                    58.17   1 
  6 Daniels, Morgan              Montevallo               58.62   3 
  7 Amanor, Athina               Spring Hill              58.75   6 
  8 Leonard, Kaitlyn             Emory                    58.80   3 
  9 Shannon, Tramaine            Xavier-Louis             58.82   1 
 10 Ways, Chloe                  Shorter                  58.97   4 
 11 Satkiewicz, Rachel           Hope                     59.15   2 
 12 Robinson, Beatrice           Rowan                    59.21   4 
 13 Collins, Emani               West Georgia             59.29   4 
 14 Glenn, Sierra                Clayton Stat             59.35   6 
 15 Wells, Cheyenne              Brenau                   59.44   1 
 16 Baker, Carissa               Kentucky Sta             59.56   5 
 17 Moyer, Hayley                Emory                    59.71   3 
 18 Shute, Karmin                Birmingham-S             59.86   3 
 19 Parham, Jasmine              Jacksonville             59.91   2 
 20 Williams, Iman               Brenau                   59.98   2 
 21 Bethea, Tasha                Rowan                  1:00.17   7 
 22 Mouser, Hunter               Capital                1:00.18   2 
 23 Riley, Ry-Anne               Xavier-Louis           1:00.19   1 
 24 Mertz, Machaela              Indiana Wesl           1:00.20   4 
 25 Washington, Kiera            West Georgia           1:00.21   8 
 26 Gales, Jenna                 Trine                  1:00.55   2 
 27 Hill, Kelsey                 Spring Hill            1:00.74   4 
 28 Garrow, Jensyn               Trine                  1:00.76   3 
 29 Graham, Julia                Piedmont               1:00.79   6 
 30 Collins, Shaquellra          Clark Atlant           1:00.79   7 
 31 Bryant, Rebecca              Birmingham-S           1:00.95   6 
 32 Scott, Roneisha              Albany State           1:01.06   5 
 33 Carnovale, Gina              Jacksonville           1:01.35   3 
 34 McCormick, Mallory           Ohio Wesleya           1:01.36   4 
 35 Jordan, Sage                 Birmingham-S           1:01.43   3 
 36 Nicklas, Danielle            Rowan                  1:01.47   5 
 37 Brown, Nylah                 Life                   1:01.63   7 
 38 Jackson, Azariah             Montevallo             1:01.76   6 
 39 Shah, Radhika                Emory                  1:01.91   8 
 40 Kruithof, Nicole             Hope                   1:02.11   5 
 41 Hansen, Alainee              Mobile                 1:02.12   7 
 42 Shepard, Tealla              Miles                  1:02.21   6 
 43 Nwajei, Monika               Brenau                 1:02.28   5 
 44 Jones, Morgan                Columbus St.           1:02.36   9 
 45 Korte, Jessica               Hope                   1:02.49   7 
 46 Burnes, Olivia               Umass Boston           1:02.50  11 
 47 Crawford, Jordan             Lincoln Memo           1:02.54   4 
 48 Storm, Shannon               Rowan                  1:02.66   5 
 49 Watson, Monica               Clark Atlant           1:03.09   8 
 50 Toomer, Emily                Oglethorpe             1:03.14   8 
 51 Jackson, Rachel              Mobile                 1:03.15   9 
 52 Marnholtz, Morgan            Concordia (W           1:03.39   5 
 53 Peerman, Kathlyn             Columbus St.           1:03.98   7 
 54 Moton, Alexandria            Life                   1:04.27   9 
 55 Biniker, McKenzie            Heidelberg             1:04.56   7 
 56 Williams, Imani              Life                   1:04.83   2 
 56 Wilson, Lindsay              Emory                  1:04.83   8 
 58 McClellan, Dajai             Rowan                  1:04.89   6 
 59 Ellis, Lanique               Clark Atlant           1:04.93   8 
 60 Porch, Anna                  Covenant               1:05.09   9 
 61 Tinson, Adasia               Mobile                 1:05.23   6 
 62 Gratz, Briana                Concordia (W           1:05.84   8 
 63 Thomas, Shalbereyl           Kentucky Sta           1:06.19   9 
 64 Genovesi, Gabrielle          Capital                1:06.61   9 
 65 Clark-Zsamani, Zayda         Reinhardt              1:06.86  10 
 66 Burt, Amy                    Capital                1:07.61   9 
 67 Crawford, Lisa               Rust                   1:08.15  10 
 68 Goodine, De'Ja               Albany State           1:08.59  10 
 69 Hawkins, Kayla               Tuskegee               1:10.87  11 
 70 Braswell, Hanna              Reinhardt              1:11.24  11 
 71 White, Rebecca               Oglethorpe             1:11.55  10 
 72 Holbrook, Gracie             Covenant               1:13.98  10 
 73 Payne, Jana                  Montevallo             1:15.12  10 
 74 Vera, Ivana                  Scad Atlanta           1:16.02  10 
 75 Johnson, D'Nautica           Miles                  1:16.86  11 
 76 Snow, Maya                   Rust                   1:22.50  10 
 -- Buwalda, Emily               Unattached              X57.00   2 
 -- Huff, Briana                 Unattached            X1:00.96   5 
 
Women 200 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jonathas, Wadeline           Umass Boston             24.63  -1.2  1 
  2 Martin, Adrian               Lee                      25.01  -1.2  1 
  3 Saunders, Amina              West Georgia             25.37  -1.2  1 
  4 Newhouse, Ari                Emory                    25.47  -1.4  2 
  5 Teasley, Casandra            Emmanuel (Ga             25.68  -1.2  1 
  6 Cobb, Ebone                  Albany State             25.74  -1.2  1 
  7 Bland, Dani                  Emory                    25.79  -1.4  2 
  8 Jackson, Kiaira              Albany State             26.03   0.8  4 
  9 Trice, Kayla                 Oglethorpe               26.13  -1.4  2 
 10 Chapman, Shanila             Columbus St.             26.24  -1.4  2 
 11 Smith, Alexis                Shorter                  26.32  -1.2  1 
 12 Shute, Karmin                Birmingham-S             26.37  -1.4  2 
 13 Anderson, Kemor              Shorter                  26.54  -1.2  1 
 14 Pressley, Imani              Clark Atlant             26.57  -1.8 13 
 15 Jones, Janelle               Xavier-Louis             26.59  -1.4  2 
 16 Grice, Ja'Via                Clayton Stat             26.69   1.0  8 
 17 Lawrence, Nia                Rowan                    26.73   0.2  5 
 18 Wright, Tierra               Columbus St.             26.81  -1.4  3 
 19 Davis, Erin                  Birmingham-S             26.90   0.8  4 
 20 Howard, Akaila               Capital                  26.92  -0.8  9 
 21 Givens, Hillary              Tuskegee                 26.99  -0.8  9 
 22 Parham, Jasmine              Jacksonville             27.04  -1.0  7  27.033
 23 Occeus, Ismaelle             Brenau                   27.04   0.8  4  27.040
 24 Younger, Ashley              Clark Atlant             27.07  -1.4  3 
 25 Brock, Kiley                 Lee                      27.09   0.2  5 
 26 Cross, Darielle              Rowan                    27.17  -1.5  6  27.163
 27 Folsome, Elizabeth           West Georgia             27.17   1.0  8  27.167
 28 Satkiewicz, Rachel           Hope                     27.18   0.8  4 
 29 Foster, D'Miyah              Montevallo               27.19   1.0  8 
 30 Zander, Kate                 Lincoln Memo             27.25   1.0  8  27.243
 31 Toomer, Emily                Oglethorpe               27.25  -1.5  6  27.244
 32 Colbert, Angerika            Life                     27.25  -1.8 13  27.246
 33 Leventhal, Julia             Emory                    27.26   0.8  4 
 34 Elmore, Nia                  Clayton Stat             27.29  -1.0  7 
 35 Williams, Tyra               Shorter                  27.30  -1.5  6 
 36 mccaskill, Dawn              West Georgia             27.32  -1.4  3 
 37 Manivanh, Taylor             Capital                  27.33  -1.0  7 
 38 Jordan, Sage                 Birmingham-S             27.35   0.2  5 
 39 Leonard, Kaitlyn             Emory                    27.39  -0.8  9 
 40 Goldman, Erica               Emory                    27.41  -1.4  3  27.407
 41 Allen, Brianna               Tuskegee                 27.41   0.8  4  27.408
 42 Frieden, Kendra              Indiana Wesl             27.54  -1.0  7 
 43 Weaver, Kaylen               Mobile                   27.57   1.0  8  27.564
 44 Gales, Jenna                 Trine                    27.57  -1.4  3  27.567
 45 Biniker, McKenzie            Heidelberg               27.59  -1.5  6 
 46 Medlock, Jennifer            Spring Hill              27.60   0.8  4  27.593
 47 Barber, Kimberly             Olivet                   27.60  -1.0  7  27.598
 48 McMillan, Aspen              Rowan                    27.60  -1.4  3  27.600
 49 Brown, Emily                 Ohio Wesleya             27.62  -1.5  6 
 50 Crawford, Jordan             Lincoln Memo             27.65   0.2  5 
 51 Bethea, Tasha                Rowan                    27.66  -1.4  3 
 52 Beaver, Bethany              Heidelberg               27.68   0.2  5 
 53 Moyer, Hayley                Emory                    27.72  -1.0  7 
 54 Peerman, Kathlyn             Columbus St.             27.73  -1.8 13 
 55 Atkinson, Jaliyah            Ohio Wesleya             27.81   1.0  8 
 56 Tinson, Adasia               Mobile                   27.85  -1.5  6 
 57 Shepard, Tealla              Miles                    27.88  -1.4 10 
 58 Jackson, Rachel              Mobile                   27.98  -1.4 11 
 59 Garrow, Jensyn               Trine                    28.04  -1.0  7 
 60 Bean, Lexy                   Umass Boston             28.17  -0.8  9 
 61 Myles, Keshawna              Clark Atlant             28.23  -0.8  9 
 62 Nwajei, Monika               Brenau                   28.26   0.2  5 
 63 Barthell, Deja               Emmanuel (Ga             28.29  -0.8  9 
 64 Buchanan, Shamia             Miles                    28.30  -1.4 10  28.292
 64 Iwanowicz, Kaitlyn           Emory                    28.30  -1.5  6  28.292
 66 Forrest, Kaylyn              Trine                    28.32  -1.0  7 
 67 Moton, Alexandria            Life                     28.37  -1.4 10 
 68 Korte, Jessica               Hope                     28.42   1.0  8  28.413
 69 Duran, Iciar                 Clayton Stat             28.42  -0.6 12  28.418
 70 Edmonds, Aiyannah            Tuskegee                 28.55  -0.6 12 
 71 Hall, Erykah                 Montevallo               28.59  -1.4 11 
 72 Anderson, Destoni            Kentucky Sta             28.68   0.2  5 
 73 Gratz, Briana                Concordia (W             28.73  -1.4 10 
 74 Beaty, Megan                 Piedmont                 29.05  -1.4 11 
 75 Hennigh, Hannah              Covenant                 29.07  -1.4 10 
 76 Leonardis, Alexandra         Piedmont                 29.08  -1.4 11 
 77 Achieng, Mitchel             Hope                     29.13  -1.8 13 
 78 Powell, Chasity              Rust                     29.17  -1.8 13 
 79 Colburn, Ruth                Truett-McCon             29.30  -1.4 10 
 80 Steinmetz, Kelsie            Ohio Wesleya             29.39  -1.8 13 
 81 Marnholtz, Morgan            Concordia (W             29.44  -1.4 10 
 82 Jones, Kourtney              Spring Hill              29.49  -1.4 11 
 83 March, Tatiana               Concordia (W             29.60  -1.4 11 
 84 Anderson, Rachel             Hope                     29.74  -1.4 10 
 85 Watson, Diann                Reinhardt                29.76  -0.6 12 
 86 Staples, Khaliah             Heidelberg               30.14  -1.4 11  30.131
 87 Wilt, Hanna                  Covenant                 30.14  -0.6 12  30.139
 88 Cone, Caroline               Covenant                 30.18  -1.4 11 
 89 Payne, Jana                  Montevallo               30.46  -0.6 12 
 90 Tisch, Kaitlin               Lincoln Memo             30.68  -0.8  9 
 91 Ferdarko, Corrine            Life                     31.61  -0.6 12 
 92 May, Kayla                   Olivet                   32.23  -0.6 12 
 93 Jones, Olivia                Capital                  32.37  -0.6 12 
 94 Hamilton, Marshaia           Rust                     33.40  -1.8 13 
 -- Huff, Briana                 Unattached              X26.36   0.2  5 
 -- Delisser, Dominiq            Unattached              X26.43  -1.4  2 
 -- Elston, Kiera                Unattached              X26.45  -1.5  6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Childers, Jessica            Lee                    2:16.87   1 
  2 Bryan, Cayce                 Lee                    2:17.02   1 
  3 Webb, Rachael                Hope                   2:18.56   1 
  4 Smith, Morgan                Ohio Wesleya           2:19.54   1 
  5 Joseph, Larkin               Capital                2:19.58   1 
  6 Sorrell, Emily               Jacksonville           2:19.59   1 
  7 Incantalupo, Claire          Rowan                  2:20.56   1 
  8 Sprotte, Cassandra           Concordia (W           2:21.31   1 
  9 Kearney, Emily               Scad Atlanta           2:21.46   2 
 10 Sprinkles, Jessica           Indiana Wesl           2:21.86   3 
 11 Pace, Brianna                Xavier-Louis           2:22.51   1 
 12 Hill, Jastonie               Columbus St.           2:22.55   1 
 13 Tulloss, Caitlyn             Capital                2:22.71   3 
 14 Duvall, Lacey                Lee                    2:22.84   2 
 15 Corbett, Claire              Rowan                  2:23.42   2 
 16 Hunter, Sarah                Heidelberg             2:23.96   4 
 17 Griffen, Nia                 Brenau                 2:24.01   2 
 18 Burgess, Jordan              Emory                  2:24.18   2 
 19 O'Shea, Kayla                Emory                  2:24.64   2 
 20 Wong, Channelle              Albany State           2:24.65   3 
 21 Arndt, Carolyn               Concordia (W           2:24.95   3 
 22 Boxall, Charlee              Lee                    2:25.08   3 
 23 Miskelley, Chelsea           Hope                   2:25.45   3 
 24 Steiner, Nicole              Emory                  2:27.27   3 
 25 Muraczewski, Courtney        Rowan                  2:27.48   3 
 26 Brown, Tanzanie              Shorter                2:28.04   4 
 27 Couwenhoven, Erin            Indiana Wesl           2:28.25   3 
 28 Gonzalez, Tatiana            Life                   2:28.41   3 
 29 Hamilton, Lauren             Indiana Wesl           2:28.54   2 
 30 Blystone, Hannah             Trine                  2:28.55   4 
 31 Andrey, Nicolette            Oglethorpe             2:31.20   4 
 32 Thomas, Jaichelle            Life                   2:32.22   4 
 33 Montford, D'Erika            West Georgia           2:32.47   5 
 34 Calais, Carlie               Xavier-Louis           2:32.89   2 
 35 Krzystowczyk, Lauren         Birmingham-S           2:33.61   5 
 36 Johnson, Curshonne           Clark Atlant           2:33.82   2 
 37 Wiles, Brianna               Olivet                 2:34.25   5 
 38 Warner, Ashley               Hope                   2:34.81   3 
 39 Demerjian, Kalie             Scad Atlanta           2:35.55   5 
 40 Watson, Monica               Clark Atlant           2:35.70   6 
 41 Berlesky, Harley             Heidelberg             2:35.78   6 
 42 Favela-Parra, Victoria       Life                   2:35.84   5 
 43 Boyd-Ghani, Ariel            Clayton Stat           2:35.92   5 
 44 Brown, Raelyn                Albany State           2:36.05   5 
 45 Jackson, Briana              Jacksonville           2:36.29   4 
 46 Gonzalez, Jazzmine           Reinhardt              2:37.87   5 
 47 Robinson, Gabbrielle         Scad Atlanta           2:38.17   4 
 48 DiTonno, Kari                Rowan                  2:38.20   4 
 49 Tennison, Nicole             Heidelberg             2:38.31   6 
 50 Tutt, Glenda                 Oglethorpe             2:38.56   4 
 51 Muller, Gabriela             Emory                  2:38.70   5 
 52 Vaughan, Maliya              Xavier-Louis           2:38.75   2 
 53 Wilson, Matoaka              Tuskegee               2:39.14   6 
 54 Lowe, Elizabeth              Brenau                 2:39.45   4 
 55 Longmire, Marykate           Lincoln Memo           2:39.55   5 
 56 Lucas, Maggie                Birmingham-S           2:40.01   5 
 57 Romine, Sydney               Brenau                 2:41.63   4 
 58 Fisher, Arika                Tuskegee               2:42.87   6 
 59 Fischer, Lauren              Spring Hill            2:43.15   6 
 60 Mizell, May                  Oglethorpe             2:43.61   5 
 61 Gaines, Abigail              Olivet                 2:43.64   6 
 62 Scott, Roneisha              Albany State           2:44.77   7 
 63 Feighner, Zoe                Olivet                 2:45.07   6 
 64 Hood, Emily                  Truett-McCon           2:45.47   7 
 65 Avera, Ansley                Reinhardt              2:46.18   7 
 66 Wiederman, Margaret          Truett-McCon           2:46.96   6 
 67 Hoffeld, Amelia              Spring Hill            2:48.63   6 
 68 Gonzales, Victoria           Mobile                 2:49.55   7 
 69 Bodron, Grace                Covenant               2:50.81   7 
 70 Sibley, Madelyn              Birmingham-S           2:51.67   7 
 71 Rutherford, Meradith         Lincoln Memo           2:51.87   7 
 72 Hummel, McKinzie             Covenant               2:52.53   6 
 73 Kilpatrick, Elizabeth        Spring Hill            2:56.63   6 
 74 Cason, Destinee              Brewton-Park           3:02.31   7 
 75 Thompson, Shunkeisha         Miles                  3:11.73   7 
 -- Buwalda, Emily               Unattached            X2:15.72   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacobo, Nayeli               Dalton State           5:19.86  
  2 Krzystowczyk, Lauren         Birmingham-S           5:22.51  
  3 Vincent, Allie               Lincoln Memo           5:25.91  
  4 Sebok, Nicole                Olivet                 5:32.18  
  5 Roberts, Bailey              West Georgia           5:33.70  
  6 Bowman, Kat                  Capital                5:34.45  
  7 Mulinge, Patriciah           Umass Boston           5:34.96  
  8 Worrell, Auriana             Clayton Stat           5:39.25  
  9 Fisher, Arika                Tuskegee               5:47.10  
 10 Wilson, Matoaka              Tuskegee               5:52.43  
 11 Willis, Sarah                Georgia Coll           5:53.96  
 12 Lefeld, Megan                Heidelberg             5:58.45  
 13 Arnwine, Ashley              Lincoln Memo           5:58.94  
 14 Hummel, McKinzie             Covenant               6:04.23  
 15 Cason, Destinee              Brewton-Park           6:12.88  
 16 Braswell, Tiffany            West Georgia           6:15.34  
 17 Vera, Ivana                  Scad Atlanta           6:41.31  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Subseeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blystone, Hannah             Trine                  4:55.87   2 
  2 Wong, Channelle              Albany State           5:01.06   1 
  3 Howe, Maddy                  Georgia Coll           5:04.84   2 
  4 Fratzke, Lindsey             Concordia (W           5:05.08   1 
  5 Hodges, Madison              Lee                    5:06.71   1 
  6 Zeissner, Ileanna            Emory                  5:06.94   2 
  7 VanHoose, Erica              Ohio Wesleya           5:08.02   3 
  8 Lesslauer, Paige             Emory                  5:08.69   3 
  9 Gonzalez, Tatiana            Life                   5:11.26   1 
 10 Howard, Aaliyah              Albany State           5:11.92   3 
 11 ferraro, dianne              Rowan                  5:12.16   1 
 12 Best, Ellie                  Hope                   5:12.73   2 
 13 Rensel, Shelby               Reinhardt              5:13.24   3 
 14 Demerjian, Kalie             Scad Atlanta           5:13.47   2 
 15 Lucas, Maggie                Birmingham-S           5:14.05   4 
 16 Johnson, Curshonne           Clark Atlant           5:14.25   2 
 17 Catala, Carla                Clayton Stat           5:14.48   3 
 18 Lynch, Grace                 Georgia Coll           5:15.92   2 
 19 Bradach, Analee              Piedmont               5:16.43   3 
 20 Vander Kooy, Sophia          Hope                   5:17.10   1 
 21 Fischer, Erica               Emory                  5:17.56   1 
 22 Price, Taylor                Xavier-Louis           5:17.95   1 
 23 Malcolm, Morel               NYU                    5:18.09   2 
 24 Braswell, Amber              Columbus St.           5:18.63   2 
 25 Berlesky, Harley             Heidelberg             5:19.19   3 
 26 Steains, Isabella            NYU                    5:19.38   2 
 27 Koester, Samantha            Capital                5:19.46   3 
 28 Forester, Tatiana            Columbus St.           5:19.68   2 
 29 Salazar-Torres, Eva          Columbus St.           5:19.97   2 
 29 Favela-Parra, Victoria       Life                   5:19.97   3 
 31 Allen, Tessa                 Georgia Coll           5:20.21   4 
 32 Hearn, Joy                   Kentucky Sta           5:20.30   3 
 33 Tutt, Glenda                 Oglethorpe             5:20.43   4 
 34 Woolverton, Margot           Birmingham-S           5:20.44   2 
 35 Carter, Jo                   Rowan                  5:20.58   3 
 36 Skidmore, Malia              Montevallo             5:22.53   3 
 37 Jarman, Adira                Ohio Wesleya           5:27.72   3 
 38 Chakov, Alexandra            Heidelberg             5:29.71   4 
 39 Julkes, Tamera               Clark Atlant           5:31.39   4 
 40 smith, alexis                West Georgia           5:31.83   4 
 41 Pepper, Caroline             Covenant               5:34.37   4 
 42 Samuels, Hannah              Covenant               5:34.74   4 
 43 Brown, Raelyn                Albany State           5:35.44   4 
 44 Budd, Hailey                 Clayton Stat           5:35.74   4 
 45 Robinson, Gabbrielle         Scad Atlanta           5:38.12   4 
 46 Richardson, Charissa         Kentucky Sta           5:40.83   4 
 47 Cravens, Caroline            Lincoln Memo           5:44.11   4 
 48 Fitch, Margaret              Covenant               6:04.94   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Seeded (A &
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kearney, Emily               Scad Atlanta           4:38.08   1 
  2 Leinheiser, Anna             Montevallo             4:44.59   1 
  3 Smith, Audrey                Lee                    4:47.07   1 
  4 Sorrell, Emily               Jacksonville           4:49.13   1 
  5 Hantak, Gabrielle            Spring Hill            4:52.64   2 
  6 Imperl, Nora                 Concordia (W           4:55.56   2 
  7 Blystone, Hannah             Trine                  4:55.87   5 
  8 McLeod, Juells               Jacksonville           4:56.30   1 
  9 Hughes, Meredith             Emory                  4:56.76   2 
 10 Andrews, Maeve               Emory                  4:56.91   2 
 11 Boxall, Charlee              Lee                    4:57.10   1 
 12 Poole, Emily                 Dalton State           4:59.89   1 
 13 Acton, Emily                 Rowan                  5:00.01   2 
 14 Ubersax, Clare               Emory                  5:00.87   1 
 15 Wong, Channelle              Albany State           5:01.06   4 
 16 Powell, Tru                  Emory                  5:01.73   2 
 17 Anderson, Ashlie             Montevallo             5:02.36   2 
 18 Howe, Maddy                  Georgia Coll           5:04.84   5 
 19 Fratzke, Lindsey             Concordia (W           5:05.08   4 
 20 Hodges, Madison              Lee                    5:06.71   4 
 21 Zeissner, Ileanna            Emory                  5:06.94   5 
 22 VanHoose, Erica              Ohio Wesleya           5:08.02   6 
 23 Lesslauer, Paige             Emory                  5:08.69   6 
 24 Kenny, Hannah                Hope                   5:10.10   2 
 25 Gonzalez, Tatiana            Life                   5:11.26   4 
 26 Howard, Aaliyah              Albany State           5:11.92   6 
 27 ferraro, dianne              Rowan                  5:12.16   4 
 28 Best, Ellie                  Hope                   5:12.73   5 
 29 Vaughan, Maliya              Xavier-Louis           5:12.92   2 
 30 Rensel, Shelby               Reinhardt              5:13.24   6 
 31 Demerjian, Kalie             Scad Atlanta           5:13.47   5 
 32 Lucas, Maggie                Birmingham-S           5:14.05   7 
 33 Johnson, Curshonne           Clark Atlant           5:14.25   5 
 34 Catala, Carla                Clayton Stat           5:14.48   6 
 35 Lynch, Grace                 Georgia Coll           5:15.92   5 
 36 Bradach, Analee              Piedmont               5:16.43   6 
 37 Vander Kooy, Sophia          Hope                   5:17.10   4 
 38 Fischer, Erica               Emory                  5:17.56   4 
 39 Price, Taylor                Xavier-Louis           5:17.95   4 
 40 Malcolm, Morel               NYU                    5:18.09   5 
 41 Moore, Blakely               Lee                    5:18.26   2 
 42 Leon, Isabelle               Olivet                 5:18.29   2 
 43 Braswell, Amber              Columbus St.           5:18.63   5 
 44 Berlesky, Harley             Heidelberg             5:19.19   6 
 45 Steains, Isabella            NYU                    5:19.38   5 
 46 Koester, Samantha            Capital                5:19.46   6 
 47 Forester, Tatiana            Columbus St.           5:19.68   5 
 48 Jacobo, Nayeli               Dalton State           5:19.86   3 
 49 Favela-Parra, Victoria       Life                   5:19.97   6 
 49 Salazar-Torres, Eva          Columbus St.           5:19.97   5 
 51 Allen, Tessa                 Georgia Coll           5:20.21   7 
 52 Hearn, Joy                   Kentucky Sta           5:20.30   6 
 53 Tutt, Glenda                 Oglethorpe             5:20.43   7 
 54 Woolverton, Margot           Birmingham-S           5:20.44   5 
 55 Carter, Jo                   Rowan                  5:20.58   6 
 56 Krzystowczyk, Lauren         Birmingham-S           5:22.51   3 
 57 Skidmore, Malia              Montevallo             5:22.53   6 
 58 Goodwin, Jene'e              Indiana Wesl           5:22.83   1 
 59 Vincent, Allie               Lincoln Memo           5:25.91   3 
 60 Jarman, Adira                Ohio Wesleya           5:27.72   6 
 61 Chakov, Alexandra            Heidelberg             5:29.71   7 
 62 Julkes, Tamera               Clark Atlant           5:31.39   7 
 63 smith, alexis                West Georgia           5:31.83   7 
 64 Sebok, Nicole                Olivet                 5:32.18   3 
 65 Roberts, Bailey              West Georgia           5:33.70   3 
 66 Pepper, Caroline             Covenant               5:34.37   7 
 67 Bowman, Kat                  Capital                5:34.45   3 
 68 Samuels, Hannah              Covenant               5:34.74   7 
 69 Mulinge, Patriciah           Umass Boston           5:34.96   3 
 70 Brown, Raelyn                Albany State           5:35.44   7 
 71 Budd, Hailey                 Clayton Stat           5:35.74   7 
 72 Robinson, Gabbrielle         Scad Atlanta           5:38.12   7 
 73 Worrell, Auriana             Clayton Stat           5:39.25   3 
 74 Richardson, Charissa         Kentucky Sta           5:40.83   7 
 75 Cravens, Caroline            Lincoln Memo           5:44.11   7 
 76 Fisher, Arika                Tuskegee               5:47.10   3 
 77 Wilson, Matoaka              Tuskegee               5:52.43   3 
 78 Willis, Sarah                Georgia Coll           5:53.96   3 
 79 Lefeld, Megan                Heidelberg             5:58.45   3 
 80 Arnwine, Ashley              Lincoln Memo           5:58.94   3 
 81 Hummel, McKinzie             Covenant               6:04.23   3 
 82 Fitch, Margaret              Covenant               6:04.94   7 
 83 Cason, Destinee              Brewton-Park           6:12.88   3 
 84 Braswell, Tiffany            West Georgia           6:15.34   3 
 85 Vera, Ivana                  Scad Atlanta           6:41.31   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Seeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poole, Emily                 Dalton State          18:13.70   1 
  2 Terino, Katherine            Montevallo            18:19.95   1 
  3 Lowe, Avery                  Hope                  18:22.55   1 
  4 Binfet, Kyla                 Trine                 18:31.85   1 
  5 Dorsky, Laura                NYU                   18:46.20   1 
  6 Slade, Kaylee                Emory                 18:53.56   1 
  7 Carpenter, Amy               Lee                   18:56.55   1 
  8 Hernandez, Logan             Lee                   18:57.56   3 
  9 Westhoven, Hannah            Capital               19:01.02   1 
 10 Groh, Rebecca                Indiana Wesl          19:06.27   3 
 11 Elkins, Amanda               Heidelberg            19:11.52   1 
 12 Guttilla, Alexis             Hope                  19:11.69   1 
 13 Nobles, Ivie                 Truett-McCon          19:13.14   3 
 14 Verfurth, Porter             Emory                 19:21.04   1 
 15 Piekarski, Lacie             Trine                 19:21.10   1 
 16 Babeu, Olivia                Scad Atlanta          19:22.51   1 
 17 Chastain, Caitlyn            Indiana Wesl          19:27.22   1 
 18 Verfurth, Dyess              Emory                 19:31.58   3 
 19 Mullen, Maddie               Scad Atlanta          19:33.26   1 
 20 McLeod, Juells               Jacksonville          19:33.34   3 
 21 Sauder, Gretchen             Capital               19:37.69   3 
 22 Rojas, Yvette                Indiana Wesl          19:39.22   3 
 23 Fell, Lily                   Lee                   19:43.84   3 
 24 Vincent, Layney              Lincoln Memo          19:43.93   3 
 25 Umbarger, Becca              Lee                   19:47.62   3 
 26 Koh, Kristina                Emory                 19:51.93   3 
 27 Kotval, Nicole               Spring Hill           19:58.05   1 
 28 Atkinson, Cora               Life                  19:58.81   1 
 29 Duran, Rebecca               Hope                  19:58.91   2 
 30 Miller, Elizabeth            Emory                 20:04.97   3 
 31 Griffith, Kaitlyn            Georgia Coll          20:04.98   3 
 32 Bowers, Madison              Georgia Coll          20:08.44   3 
 33 Dommisse, Morgan             Emory                 20:24.45   3 
 34 Treber, Holly                Hope                  20:30.10   2 
 35 Padilla, Ana Karen           Dalton State          20:32.43   2 
 36 Schwind, Brittney            Georgia Coll          20:33.06   2 
 37 Cole, Aubree                 Jacksonville          20:35.46   3 
 38 Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna        Emory                 20:39.45   3 
 39 Winslow, Rebecca             Georgia Coll          20:42.85   3 
 40 Wiederman, Margaret          Truett-McCon          20:55.52   2 
 41 Conte, Alexis                Rowan                 21:03.43   3 
 42 Justus, Allison              Birmingham-S          21:05.39   3 
 43 Pepper, Caroline             Covenant              21:06.72   2 
 44 Bradach, Analee              Piedmont              21:11.52   2 
 45 Jones, Kara                  Oglethorpe            21:13.19   3 
 46 Holka, Krista                Lincoln Memo          21:22.43   2 
 47 Zerfas, Nicole               Olivet                21:22.75   2 
 48 Gilbert, Nicole              Olivet                21:43.06   2 
 49 Gerdes, Melanie              Reinhardt             21:45.47   2 
 50 Brown, Raelyn                Albany State          21:48.94   2 
 51 Staton, Dara                 Columbus St.          21:50.71   3 
 52 Taylor, Jessica              Olivet                21:53.93   2 
 53 Hood, Emily                  Truett-McCon          21:59.75   2 
 54 Depies, Kaili                Concordia (W          22:17.25   2 
 55 Everett, Jaunia              Columbus St.          23:03.22   2 
 56 Beck, Lindsey                Covenant              23:05.27   2 
 57 Fitch, Margaret              Covenant              23:48.20   2 
 58 Zahm, Kimberley              Clayton Stat          24:12.47   2 
 59 Chance, Jenna                Reinhardt             24:55.20   2 
 60 Rinesmith, Kaylee            Reinhardt             25:42.20   2 
 -- Sillcocks, Elizabeth         Lee                        DNF   3 
 -- Beavers, Heather             Unattached           X20:31.59   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run B-Section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Logan             Lee                   18:57.56  
  2 Groh, Rebecca                Indiana Wesl          19:06.27  
  3 Nobles, Ivie                 Truett-McCon          19:13.14  
  4 Verfurth, Dyess              Emory                 19:31.58  
  5 McLeod, Juells               Jacksonville          19:33.34  
  6 Sauder, Gretchen             Capital               19:37.69  
  7 Rojas, Yvette                Indiana Wesl          19:39.22  
  8 Fell, Lily                   Lee                   19:43.84  
  9 Vincent, Layney              Lincoln Memo          19:43.93  
 10 Umbarger, Becca              Lee                   19:47.62  
 11 Koh, Kristina                Emory                 19:51.93  
 12 Miller, Elizabeth            Emory                 20:04.97  
 13 Griffith, Kaitlyn            Georgia Coll          20:04.98  
 14 Bowers, Madison              Georgia Coll          20:08.44  
 15 Dommisse, Morgan             Emory                 20:24.45  
 16 Cole, Aubree                 Jacksonville          20:35.46  
 17 Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna        Emory                 20:39.45  
 18 Winslow, Rebecca             Georgia Coll          20:42.85  
 19 Conte, Alexis                Rowan                 21:03.43  
 20 Justus, Allison              Birmingham-S          21:05.39  
 21 Jones, Kara                  Oglethorpe            21:13.19  
 22 Staton, Dara                 Columbus St.          21:50.71  
 -- Sillcocks, Elizabeth         Lee                        DNF  
 -- Beavers, Heather             Unattached           X20:31.59  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run C-section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duran, Rebecca               Hope                  19:58.91  
  2 Treber, Holly                Hope                  20:30.10  
  3 Padilla, Ana Karen           Dalton State          20:32.43  
  4 Schwind, Brittney            Georgia Coll          20:33.06  
  5 Wiederman, Margaret          Truett-McCon          20:55.52  
  6 Pepper, Caroline             Covenant              21:06.72  
  7 Bradach, Analee              Piedmont              21:11.52  
  8 Holka, Krista                Lincoln Memo          21:22.43  
  9 Zerfas, Nicole               Olivet                21:22.75  
 10 Gilbert, Nicole              Olivet                21:43.06  
 11 Gerdes, Melanie              Reinhardt             21:45.47  
 12 Brown, Raelyn                Albany State          21:48.94  
 13 Taylor, Jessica              Olivet                21:53.93  
 14 Hood, Emily                  Truett-McCon          21:59.75  
 15 Depies, Kaili                Concordia (W          22:17.25  
 16 Everett, Jaunia              Columbus St.          23:03.22  
 17 Beck, Lindsey                Covenant              23:05.27  
 18 Fitch, Margaret              Covenant              23:48.20  
 19 Zahm, Kimberley              Clayton Stat          24:12.47  
 20 Chance, Jenna                Reinhardt             24:55.20  
 21 Rinesmith, Kaylee            Reinhardt             25:42.20  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Katie                Montevallo            36:44.10  
  2 Hamilton, Emily              Hope                  37:52.50  
  3 Ortiz, Kelsey                Trine                 39:31.47  
  4 Hewell, Makayla              Emmanuel (Ga          39:39.19  
  5 Reynolds, Morgan             Birmingham-S          39:49.79  
  6 Gaines, Jessica              Hope                  40:25.77  
  7 Spiezio, Tori                Emory                 40:40.27  
  8 Klavens, Jennifer            Rowan                 41:29.77  
  9 Hughes-Ksenich, Courtney     Heidelberg            41:40.21  
 10 Gercak, Kayla                Hope                  42:32.45  
 11 Rainey, Kaylynn              Emmanuel (Ga          43:59.53  
 -- Cemaj, Sophie                Emory                      DNF  
 -- Schmidt, Mackenzie           Hope                       DNF  
 -- Waples, Megan                Emory                      DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chavarry, Hunter             Montevallo               14.71q +0.0  2 
  2 Saunders, Amina              West Georgia             14.82q  1.1  3 
  3 Perry, Blake                 Jacksonville             15.04q  1.4  1 
  4 Pettway, Yasmin              Montevallo               15.13q  0.3  6 
  5 McManis, Portia              Shorter                  15.14q  2.3  5 
  6 Foster, Andrea               West Georgia             15.23q  2.3  5 
  7 Brown, Amanda                Rowan                    15.31q  1.0  4 
  8 Bright, Kaitlyn              Kentucky Sta             15.34q  2.3  5 
  9 McMillan, Aspen              Rowan                    15.36   1.4  1 
 10 McClain, Aspen               Shorter                  15.50   1.1  3 
 11 Davila, Nadia                West Georgia             15.51  +0.0  2 
 12 Romine, Sydney               Brenau                   15.54   1.4  1 
 13 Ansong, Jackie               Rowan                    15.68   1.0  4 
 14 Ayinde, Fatimat              NYU                      15.80   1.1  3 
 15 Osei, Dilys                  Emory                    15.91   2.4  7 
 16 Johnson, Kim                 Rowan                    15.99   2.4  7 
 17 Dean, Bria                   Shorter                  16.08   1.1  3 
 18 Tarvin, Selena               Jacksonville             16.16   2.3  5 
 19 Mayes, Niamani               Capital                  16.27   1.1  3 
 20 Davis, Gabrielle             Emory                    16.29   0.3  6 
 21 Harrison, Mykayla            Montevallo               16.39  +0.0  2 
 22 Quinter, Olivia              Capital                  16.59   1.4  1 
 23 Wilkins, Carly               Indiana Wesl             16.70   1.1  3 
 24 Kilgas, Moira                Concordia (W             16.90  +0.0  2 
 25 Howard, Justice              Albany State             16.91   1.4  1 
 26 Acevedo, Alyssa              Ohio Wesleya             17.09   2.4  7 
 27 Williams, Charity            Emmanuel (Ga             17.11   0.3  6 
 28 Rich, Alison                 Hope                     17.26   0.3  6 
 29 George, Ashley               Emmanuel (Ga             17.27   1.0  4 
 30 Schwarzbek, Allison          Heidelberg               17.38  +0.0  2 
 31 Steinmetz, Kelsie            Ohio Wesleya             17.43   1.0  4 
 32 Rollins, Nandi               Tuskegee                 17.59   2.3  5 
 33 Cross, Darielle              Rowan                    17.60   0.3  6 
 34 Hilt, Emily                  Capital                  17.72   2.4  7 
 35 Beaty, Megan                 Piedmont                 17.76   0.3  6  17.752
 36 Porch, Baylee                Jacksonville             17.76   2.4  7  17.755
 37 Pickelheimer, Hailey         Hope                     18.09   1.4  1 
 38 Bodet, Amelia                Spring Hill              18.10   0.3  6 
 39 Bowen, Shayla                Albany State             18.16  +0.0  2 
 40 Julia, Marialejandra         Life                     18.43   2.4  7 
 41 Gates, Breanna               Albany State             19.10   2.4  7 
 42 Olton, Lauren                Umass Boston             19.11   1.4  1 
 43 VanderStoep, Allison         Hope                     19.44   1.0  4 
 44 Gray, Rebecca                Tuskegee                 19.55   2.3  5 
 45 Watson, Diann                Reinhardt                19.79   1.0  4 
 46 Ford, Ariana                 Tuskegee                 19.88   2.3  5 
 47 King, McKenzi                Birmingham-S             20.08   1.1  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Saunders, Amina              West Georgia             14.50   0.7 
  2 Pettway, Yasmin              Montevallo               14.56   0.7 
  3 Chavarry, Hunter             Montevallo               14.60   0.7 
  4 Perry, Blake                 Jacksonville             14.81   0.7 
  5 McManis, Portia              Shorter                  14.87   0.7 
  6 Foster, Andrea               West Georgia             15.40   0.7 
  7 Bright, Kaitlyn              Kentucky Sta             15.64   0.7 
 -- Brown, Amanda                Rowan                      DNF   0.7 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saunders, Amina              West Georgia           1:02.58   1 
  2 Golden, Miyah                Shorter                1:03.75   1 
  3 Brown, Amanda                Rowan                  1:03.88   1 
  4 Graham, Julia                Piedmont               1:05.32   2 
  5 Allison, Jordan              Lee                    1:05.53   2 
  6 McCaskill, D'Yanna           Clark Atlant           1:05.95   1 
  7 Incantalupo, Claire          Rowan                  1:06.11   1 
  8 Osei, Dilys                  Emory                  1:07.09   2 
  9 Williams, Charity            Emmanuel (Ga           1:07.59   3 
 10 Bush, Rachel                 Ohio Wesleya           1:07.64   2 
 11 Foster, Andrea               West Georgia           1:07.78   3 
 12 Wilkins, Carly               Indiana Wesl           1:08.51   4 
 13 Schwarzbek, Allison          Heidelberg             1:08.65   2 
 14 DiTonno, Kari                Rowan                  1:08.81   1 
 15 Nicklas, Danielle            Rowan                  1:08.93   1 
 16 Baker, Carissa               Kentucky Sta           1:09.15   1 
 17 Pickelheimer, Hailey         Hope                   1:09.34   2 
 18 Mayes, Niamani               Capital                1:09.56   3 
 19 Mayes, Anazjah               Brenau                 1:10.12   2 
 20 Romine, Sydney               Brenau                 1:10.60   2 
 21 Simpson, Mizani              Albany State           1:10.70   3 
 22 Quinter, Olivia              Capital                1:11.50   3 
 23 Thomas, Shalbereyl           Kentucky Sta           1:12.35   4 
 24 VanderStoep, Allison         Hope                   1:12.99   4 
 25 Goldman, Alexa               NYU                    1:13.37   4 
 26 Kuerten, Bethany             Birmingham-S           1:14.26   4 
 27 Allen, Brianna               Tuskegee               1:16.07   4 
 28 Gosnell, Priscilla           Emmanuel (Ga           1:16.32   5 
 29 Salters, Marleen             Clark Atlant           1:16.46   5 
 30 Watson, Diann                Reinhardt              1:18.06   5 
 31 Ciganick, MacKenzie          Capital                1:18.99   4 
 32 Gray, Rebecca                Tuskegee               1:25.69   5 
 33 Clark, Aja                   Brenau                 1:26.82   5 
 34 Craig, Brittany              Indiana Wesl           1:28.02   5 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Erin               Hope                  10:50.20   1 
  2 Thompson, Cheyenne           Montevallo            11:01.95   1 
  3 Smith, Audrey                Lee                   11:07.61   1 
  4 Imperl, Nora                 Concordia (W          11:30.38   1 
  5 Eisenhandler, Mia            Emory                 11:33.01   1 
  6 Evans, Hannah                Montevallo            11:43.42   1 
  7 Shoemaker, Natalie           Montevallo            11:55.63   1 
  8 Sanchez, Megan               Indiana Wesl          11:59.53   1 
  9 Meyers, Mackenzie            Capital               11:59.75   2 
 10 Hotaling, Abigail            Emory                 12:06.21   1 
 11 Couwenhoven, Abby            Hope                  12:09.61   1 
 12 Moore, Blakely               Lee                   12:39.27   1 
 13 Shaffer, Miranda             Heidelberg            12:40.09   2 
 14 Gerard, Taylor               Montevallo            12:40.95   2 
 15 Head, Marjorie               Birmingham-S          12:43.15   2 
 16 Love, Dionysia               Xavier-Louis          12:51.53   1 
 17 Govier, Mackenzie            Hope                  13:03.60   1 
 18 Robbins, Isabelle            Emory                 13:13.95   2 
 19 Cepeda, Linette              Columbus St.          13:23.57   2 
 20 Richardson, Charissa         Kentucky Sta          13:37.52   2 
 21 Bostwick, Alicia             Hope                  13:40.04   2 
 22 Gaines, Abigail              Olivet                13:42.90   2 
 23 Holbrook, Gracie             Covenant              13:51.69   2 
 24 Wilson, Alison               West Georgia          14:02.79   2 
 25 Cason, Destinee              Brewton-Park          14:17.90   2 
 26 Hallman, Neely               Emmanuel (Ga          14:31.81   2 
 27 Gordon, Felicia              Brenau                18:40.54   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Albany State  'A'                                     47.61   1 
     1) Jordan, Jalleyah                2) Cobb, Ebone                    
     3) Jackson, Kiaira                 4) Jones, Dykearah                
     5) Goodine, De'Ja                  6)                                
  2 Shorter  'A'                                          47.82   1 
     1) Williams, Tyra                  2) Anderson, Kemor                
     3) Smith, Alexis                   4) Long, Ansley                   
  3 Shorter  'B'                                         x48.02   5 
     1) Williams, Remel                 2) Easley, Cheyenne               
     3) Dean, Bria                      4) Richardson, Veronica           
     5) Hodge, Oschia                   6)                                
  4 Columbus St.  'A'                                     48.14   1 
     1) Chapman, Shanila                2) McHenry, Jayleisha             
     3) Wright, Tierra                  4) Finch, Jasmine                 
     5) Wayne, Tatiana                  6) Waters, Kayla                  
  5 Xavier-Louisiana  'A'                                 48.27   1 
     1) Allen, Clarke                   2) Williams, Ariane               
     3) Shannon, Tramaine               4) Riley, Ry-Anne                 
  6 Montevallo  'A'                                       48.30   1 
     1) Pettway, Yasmin                 2) Jackson, Azariah               
     3) Daniels, Morgan                 4) Foster, D'Miyah                
     5) Inge, NaDarria                  6) Hall, Erykah                   
     7) Payne, Jana                     8) Harrison, Mykayla              
  7 Spring Hill  'A'                                      48.71   3 
     1) Thomas, Landy                   2) Hill, Kelsey                   
     3) Medlock, Jennifer               4) Amanor, Athina                 
  8 Xavier-Louisiana  'B'                                x48.73   1 
     1) Milton, Alexis                  2) Riggs, Justyce                 
     3) Jones, Janelle                  4) Wright, Martina                
  9 Clark Atlanta  'A'                                    48.87   2 
     1) Myles, Keshawna                 2) Younger, Ashley                
     3) McCaskill, D'Yanna              4) Pressley, Imani                
     5) Collins, Shaquellra             6) Ellis, Monique                 
     7) Hammond, Zaire                  8) Ellis, Lanique                 
 10 Emory  'A'                                            49.28   1 
     1) Osei, Dilys                     2) Bland, Dani                    
     3) Leventhal, Julia                4) Iwanowicz, Kaitlyn             
 11 Oglethorpe  'A'                                       49.29   3 
     1) Toomer, Emily                   2) Shaw, Arielle                  
     3) Andrey, Nicolette               4) Trice, Kayla                   
 12 West Georgia  'A'                                     49.38   1 
     1) Folsome, Elizabeth              2) Davila, Nadia                  
     3) mccaskill, Dawn                 4) Kittles, Breonjae              
     5) Cherry, Dy'Asiza                6) Washington, Kiera              
     7) Foster, Andrea                  8) Collins, Emani                 
 13 Kentucky State  'A'                                   49.40   2 
     1) Bright, Kaitlyn                 2) McKay, Aerial                  
     3) Anderson, Destoni               4) Carpenter, Alijah              
     5) Baker, Carissa                  6)                                
 14 Rowan  'A'                                            49.46   2 
     1) Brown, Amanda                   2) McMillan, Aspen                
     3) Lawrence, Nia                   4) Cross, Darielle                
 15 Umass Boston  'A'                                     49.50   4 
     1) Burnes, Olivia                  2) Jonathas, Wadeline             
     3) Driggers, Taylor                4) Bean, Lexy                     
     5) Hernandez, Ashley               6)                                
 16 Miles  'A'                                            49.55   2 
     1) Reed, Alexis                    2) Tabor, Kyri                    
     3) Buchanan, Shamia                4) Shepard, Tealla                
 17 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                    49.75   2 
     1) Johnson, Amarii                 2) Brown, Emily                   
     3) Atkinson, Jaliyah               4) Clay, Amanda                   
 18 Heidelberg  'A'                                       49.92   3 
     1) Beaver, Bethany                 2) Biniker, McKenzie              
     3) Grove, Kelsey                   4) Schwarzbek, Allison            
 19 Mobile  'A'                                           49.96   3 
     1) Whaley, Chrislyn                2) Weaver, Kaylen                 
     3) Kendall, Chelsea                4) Brinson, Jonina                
 20 Clayton State  'A'                                    50.04   3 
     1) Elmore, Nia                     2) Glenn, Sierra                  
     3) Johnson, Destiny                4) Grice, Ja'Via                  
 21 Clark Atlanta  'B'                                   x50.29   5 
     1) Ellis, Lanique                  2) Ellis, Monique                 
     3) Collins, Shaquellra             4) Hammond, Zaire                 
     5) Watson, Monica                  6)                                
 22 Nyu  'A'                                              50.36   2 
     1) Ayinde, Fatimat                 2) Conti, Mary                    
     3) Scoggins, Samantha              4) Murray, Danielle               
 23 Brenau  'A'                                           50.97   2 
     1) Williams, Iman                  2) Wells, Cheyenne                
     3) Occeus, Ismaelle                4) Higgins, DeMichia              
     5) Nwajei, Monika                  6) Mayes, Anazjah                 
 24 Trine  'A'                                            51.13   3 
     1) Forrest, Kaylyn                 2) Gales, Jenna                   
     3) Maskow, Ashlyn                  4) Garrow, Jensyn                 
 25 Capital  'A'                                          51.16   4 
     1) Manivanh, Taylor                2) Mayes, Niamani                 
     3) Burt, Amy                       4) Howard, Akaila                 
 26 Life  'A'                                             51.19   4 
     1) Colbert, Angerika               2) Moton, Alexandria              
     3) Sands, Bria                     4) Washington, Jasmine            
     5) Williams, Imani                 6) Julia, Marialejandra           
 27 Rowan  'B'                                           x51.59   4 
     1) Bethea, Tasha                   2) Rowe, Angel                    
     3) McClellan, Dajai                4) Storm, Shannon                 
 28 Tuskegee  'A'                                         51.93   3 
     1) Allen, Brianna                  2) Granger, Jaya                  
     3) Ford, Ariana                    4) Givens, Hillary                
     5) Edmonds, Aiyannah               6)                                
 29 Tuskegee  'B'                                        x52.10   5 
     1) Gray, Rachel                    2) Gray, Rebecca                  
     3) Edmonds, Aiyannah               4) Mclendon, Destiny              
     5) Hawkins, Kayla                  6)                                
 30 Rowan  'C'                                           x52.21   5 
     1) Butler, Tatayana                2) Chamalian, Jeimi               
     3) McCauley, Michelle              4) Ansong, Jackie                 
 31 Clayton State  'B'                                   x52.54   4 
     1) Finebone, Kemjika               2) Baquerizo, Manoly              
     3) Gurnsey, Erika                  4) Duran, Iciar                   
 32 Olivet  'A'                                           53.37   4 
     1) Barber, Kimberly                2) Leon, Isabelle                 
     3) Wiles, Brianna                  4) Kaliniak, Michaela             
 33 Miles  'B'                                           x54.99   5 
     1) Crumbie, Adasia                 2) Brown, Briana                  
     3) Johnson, D'Nautica              4) Wimbley, Dericka               
     5) Thompson, Shunkeisha            6)                                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shorter  'A'                                        3:52.46   1 
     1) Ways, Chloe                     2) Clark, Promise                 
     3) Golden, Miyah                   4) Crump, Jasmine                 
  2 Xavier-Louisiana  'A'                               3:53.83   1 
     1) Riley, Ry-Anne                  2) Shannon, Tramaine              
     3) Williams, Ariane                4) Allen, Clarke                  
  3 Brenau  'A'                                         3:59.51   1 
     1) Wells, Cheyenne                 2) Griffen, Nia                   
     3) Nwajei, Monika                  4) Williams, Iman                 
     5) Clark, Gloria                   6) Clark, Aja                     
  4 Montevallo  'A'                                     4:00.90   2 
     1) Jackson, Azariah                2) Pettway, Yasmin                
     3) Leinheiser, Anna                4) Daniels, Morgan                
     5) Thompson, Cheyenne              6) Shoemaker, Natalie             
     7) Anderson, Ashlie                8) Hall, Erykah                   
  5 Spring Hill  'A'                                    4:02.90   2 
     1) Thomas, Landy                   2) Hill, Kelsey                   
     3) Amanor, Athina                  4) Hantak, Gabrielle              
     5) Kotval, Nicole                  6)                                
  6 West Georgia  'A'                                   4:04.13   1 
     1) mccaskill, Dawn                 2) Collins, Emani                 
     3) Washington, Kiera               4) Saunders, Amina                
     5) Montford, D'Erika               6) Davila, Nadia                  
  7 Birmingham-Southern  'A'                            4:05.17   2 
     1) Bryant, Rebecca                 2) Shute, Karmin                  
     3) Jordan, Sage                    4) Krzystowczyk, Lauren           
     5) Kuerten, Bethany                6) Allen, Jessica                 
  8 Life  'A'                                           4:06.06   2 
     1) Brown, Nylah                    2) Colbert, Angerika              
     3) Moton, Alexandria               4) Sands, Bria                    
     5) Skipper, Elizabeth              6) Williams, Imani                
  9 Capital  'A'                                        4:06.89   3 
     1) Quinter, Olivia                 2) Mouser, Hunter                 
     3) Tulloss, Caitlyn                4) Joseph, Larkin                 
 10 Rowan  'A'                                          4:07.52   1 
     1) Brown, Amanda                   2) Incantalupo, Claire            
     3) Robinson, Beatrice              4) Nicklas, Danielle              
 11 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  4:09.09   2 
     1) McCormick, Mallory              2) Smith, Morgan                  
     3) Bush, Rachel                    4) Clay, Amanda                   
 12 Xavier-Louisiana  'B'                              x4:09.22   4 
     1) Milton, Alexis                  2) Jones, Janelle                 
     3) Riggs, Justyce                  4) Wright, Martina                
 13 Emory  'B'                                          4:09.65   4 
     1) Moyer, Hayley                   2) Leventhal, Julia               
     3) Shah, Radhika                   4) Wilson, Lindsay                
 14 Hope  'A'                                           4:09.74   2 
     1) Kruithof, Nicole                2) Webb, Rachael                  
     3) Miskelley, Chelsea              4) Satkiewicz, Rachel             
 15 Clark Atlanta  'A'                                  4:09.99   1 
     1) McCaskill, D'Yanna              2) Burks, KaTara                  
     3) Watson, Monica                  4) Collins, Shaquellra            
     5) Ellis, Lanique                  6) Ellis, Monique                 
     7) Younger, Ashley                 8) Myles, Keshawna                
 16 Brenau  'B'                                        x4:10.48   4 
     1) Occeus, Ismaelle                2) Daniels, Ayana                 
     3) Mayes, Anazjah                  4) Lowe, Elizabeth                
     5) Romine, Sydney                  6)                                
 17 Clayton State  'A'                                  4:10.82   3 
     1) Elmore, Nia                     2) Grice, Ja'Via                  
     3) Johnson, Destiny                4) Glenn, Sierra                  
 18 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               4:11.22   1 
     1) Mertz, Machaela                 2) Schoon, Holly                  
     3) Frieden, Kendra                 4) Wilkins, Carly                 
     5) Deaver, Lyvia                   6)                                
 19 Heidelberg  'A'                                     4:12.72   3 
     1) Hunter, Sarah                   2) Biniker, McKenzie              
     3) Grove, Kelsey                   4) Schwarzbek, Allison            
 20 Albany State  'A'                                   4:13.45   1 
     1) Cobb, Ebone                     2) Jackson, Kiaira                
     3) Wong, Channelle                 4) Jordan, Jalleyah               
     5) Jones, Dykearah                 6) Scott, Roneisha                
     7) Goodine, De'Ja                  8)                                
 21 Shorter  'B'                                       x4:14.37   3 
     1) Williams, Tyra                  2) Brown, Tanzanie                
     3) Dean, Bria                      4) Thomas, Yoshika                
     5) Williams, Remel                 6)                                
 22 Trine  'A'                                          4:16.99   2 
     1) Forrest, Kaylyn                 2) Gales, Jenna                   
     3) Garrow, Jensyn                  4) Maskow, Ashlyn                 
 23 Rowan  'B'                                         x4:20.75   4 
     1) Storm, Shannon                  2) DiTonno, Kari                  
     3) Bethea, Tasha                   4) McClellan, Dajai               
 24 Tuskegee  'A'                                       4:21.57   3 
     1) Allen, Brianna                  2) Howard, Kayla                  
     3) Givens, Hillary                 4) Edmonds, Aiyannah              
     5) Granger, Jaya                   6)                                
 25 Hope  'B'                                          x4:25.12   4 
     1) Pickelheimer, Hailey            2) Vander Kooy, Sophia            
     3) Hansma, Sally                   4) Warner, Ashley                 
 26 Clayton State  'B'                                 x4:26.38   4 
     1) Worrell, Auriana                2) Catala, Carla                  
     3) Boyd-Ghani, Ariel               4) Baquerizo, Manoly              
 27 Covenant  'A'                                       4:27.43   3 
     1) Cone, Caroline                  2) Hennigh, Hannah                
     3) Wilt, Hanna                     4) Porch, Anna                    
     5) Kern, Abigail                   6)                                
 28 Clark Atlanta  'B'                                 x4:28.07   3 
     1) Ellis, Lanique                  2) Pressley, Imani                
     3) Myles, Keshawna                 4) Hammond, Zaire                 
     5) Ellis, Monique                  6) Younger, Ashley                
 29 Tuskegee  'C'                                      x4:30.34   4 
     1) Gray, Rachel                    2) Gray, Rebecca                  
     3) Wilson, Matoaka                 4) Ford, Ariana                   
     5) Rollins, Nandi                  6)                                
 30 Truett-McConnell  'A'                               4:42.69   3 
     1) Colburn, Ruth                   2) Wiederman, Margaret            
     3) Green, Aaren                    4) Nobles, Ivie                   
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emory  'A'                                          9:46.10   1 
     1) Burgess, Jordan                 2) Hughes, Meredith               
     3) Andrews, Maeve                  4) Steiner, Nicole                
     5) O'Shea, Kayla                   6)                                
  2 Life  'A'                                           9:48.35   1 
     1) Thomas, Jaichelle               2) Brown, Nylah                   
     3) Favela-Parra, Victoria          4) Skipper, Elizabeth             
     5) Gonzalez, Tatiana               6)                                
  3 Rowan  'A'                                          9:50.40   1 
     1) Muraczewski, Courtney           2) Corbett, Claire                
     3) Carter, Jo                      4) ferraro, dianne                
  4 Xavier-Louisiana  'A'                               9:54.69   1 
     1) Vaughan, Maliya                 2) Calais, Carlie                 
     3) Price, Taylor                   4) Pace, Brianna                  
     5) Love, Dionysia                  6)                                
  5 Emory  'B'                                         x9:59.88   1 
  6 Hope  'A'                                          10:02.95   1 
     1) Hansma, Sally                   2) Kenny, Hannah                  
     3) Vander Kooy, Sophia             4) VanLaan, Breanna               
  7 Hope  'B'                                         x10:13.42   2 
     1) Jackson, Emily                  2) Kooiker, Kate                  
     3) Meyer, Natalie                  4) Best, Ellie                    
  8 West Georgia  'A'                                  10:24.11   2 
     1) Montford, D'Erika               2) Washington, Kiera              
     3) Berriochoa, Paige               4) McGuire, Kayla                 
  9 Olivet  'A'                                        10:25.88   2 
     1) Wiles, Brianna                  2) Zerfas, Nicole                 
     3) Leon, Isabelle                  4) Feighner, Zoe                  
 10 Brenau  'A'                                        10:29.39   1 
     1) Nwajei, Monika                  2) Griffen, Nia                   
     3) Lowe, Elizabeth                 4) Daniels, Ayana                 
     5) Clark, Gloria                   6) Clark, Aja                     
 11 Clayton State  'A'                                 10:32.10   1 
     1) Catala, Carla                   2) Diaz, Joy                      
     3) Boyd-Ghani, Ariel               4) Worrell, Auriana               
 12 Birmingham-Southern  'A'                           10:41.95   2 
     1) Lucas, Maggie                   2) Kuerten, Bethany               
     3) Krzystowczyk, Lauren            4) Sibley, Madelyn                
     5) Head, Marjorie                  6) Moore, Emma                    
     7) Woolverton, Margot              8) Walsh, Shannon                 
 13 Lincoln Memorial  'A'                              10:54.28   2 
     1) Cravens, Caroline               2) Longmire, Marykate             
     3) Lundy, Kathryn                  4) Dunn, Eva                      
     5) Elliott, Whitney                6)                                
 14 Hope  'C'                                         x11:18.99   2 
     1) Bentley, Amanda                 2) Streberger, Alaina             
     3) Campbell, Caitlyn               4) Keenan, Natalie                
 15 Tuskegee  'A'                                      11:24.03   2 
     1) Howard, Kayla                   2) Fisher, Arika                  
     3) Wilson, Matoaka                 4) Rollins, Nandi                 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                              12:53.59  
     1) Goodwin, Jene'e                 2) Deaver, Lyvia                  
     3) Sprinkles, Jessica              4) McBeath, Sarah                 
  2 Rowan  'A'                                         13:02.07  
     1) Corbett, Claire                 2) Storm, Shannon                 
     3) Incantalupo, Claire             4) Acton, Emily                   
  3 Spring Hill  'A'                                   13:09.19  
     1) Kotval, Nicole                  2) Medlock, Jennifer              
     3) Fischer, Lauren                 4) Hantak, Gabrielle              
     5) Hoffeld, Amelia                 6)                                
  4 Emory  'A'                                         13:15.24  
     1) Zeissner, Ileana                2) Muller, Gabriela               
     3) Fischer, Erica                  4) Lesslauer, Paige               
     5) Powell, Tru                     6)                                
  5 Albany State  'A'                                  13:22.76  
     1) Scott, Roneisha                 2) Brown, Raelyn                  
     3) Wong, Channelle                 4) Howard, Aaliyah                
  6 Hope  'A'                                          13:49.78  
     1) Warner, Ashley                  2) Miskelley, Chelsea             
     3) Jackson, Emily                  4) Frazee, Alissa                 
  7 Hope  'B'                                         x13:55.55  
     1) Best, Ellie                     2) Meyer, Natalie                 
     3) Streberger, Alaina              4) VanLaan, Breanna               
  8 West Georgia  'A'                                  14:09.92  
     1) Montford, D'Erika               2) McGuire, Kayla                 
     3) Roberts, Bailey                 4) smith, alexis                  
     5) Berriochoa, Paige               6) Washington, Kiera              
     7) Saunders, Amina                 8) Davila, Nadia                  
  9 Covenant  'A'                                      14:13.50  
     1) Settle, Michelann               2) Porch, Anna                    
     3) Fitch, Margaret                 4) Samuels, Hannah                
     5) Hummel, McKinzie                6)                                
 10 Olivet  'A'                                        14:20.46  
     1) Gilbert, Nicole                 2) Kaliniak, Michaela             
     3) Taylor, Jessica                 4) Sebok, Nicole                  
 11 Hope  'C'                                         x15:13.10  
     1) Kooiker, Kate                   2) Keenan, Natalie                
     3) Barrett, Caroline               4) Bentley, Amanda                
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haughton, Trisan             West Georgia             1.65m  
  2 Brown, Tanzanie              Shorter                  1.60m  
  3 Gallagher, Kailey            Rowan                   J1.60m  
  4 Caudle, Briana               Jacksonville             1.55m  
  5 Edwards, Erica               Jacksonville            J1.55m  
  5 Buttolph, Hannah             Lee                     J1.55m  
  7 Hipp, Olivia                 Heidelberg              J1.55m  
  8 Olton, Lauren                Umass Boston             1.52m  
  9 Santiago, Alex               West Georgia            J1.52m  
 10 Rollins, Madison             Jacksonville             1.50m  
 10 Huston, Christie             Indiana Wesl             1.50m  
 10 Small, Jordan                Emory                    1.50m  
 13 Hilt, Emily                  Capital                 J1.50m  
 14 Harrison, Mykayla            Montevallo              J1.50m  
 15 Toomer, Emily                Oglethorpe              J1.50m  
 16 Lindo, Nyla                  Emory                    1.47m  
 17 Bodet, Amelia                Spring Hill             J1.47m  
 17 Veldhorst, Nicole            Concordia (W            J1.47m  
 19 Johnson, Destiny             Clayton Stat            J1.47m  
 19 Rozsa, Nicole                Ohio Wesleya            J1.47m  
 21 Rollins, Nandi               Tuskegee                J1.47m  
 21 Howard, Justice              Albany State            J1.47m  
 23 Waters, Kayla                Columbus St.            J1.47m  
 24 Inge, NaDarria               Montevallo               1.45m  
 25 Sanford, Alisa               Brenau                  J1.45m  
 25 Johnson, Kim                 Rowan                   J1.45m  
 27 Rich, Alison                 Hope                    J1.45m  
 28 Burnes, Olivia               Umass Boston             1.42m  
 28 Nicastro, Madelyn            Birmingham-S             1.42m  
 30 Garnigan, Alexis             Brenau                  J1.42m  
 31 Gerig, Addyson               Hope                     1.37m  
 32 Behan, Emily                 Emory                   J1.37m  
 32 Marnholtz, Morgan            Concordia (W            J1.37m  
 -- Romine, Sydney               Brenau                      NH  
 -- Brown, Daphene               Kentucky Sta                NH  
 -- Kuerten, Bethany             Birmingham-S                NH  
 -- Provost, Michael             Life                        NH  
 -- Bowen, Shayla                Albany State                NH  
 -- Gates, Breanna               Albany State                NH  
 -- VanderZwaag, Jamie           Hope                        NH  
 -- Crump, Jasmine               Shorter                     NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lyle, Jordan                 Capital                  3.37m  
  2 Rozsa, Nicole                Ohio Wesleya             3.22m  
  2 Sewell, Laura                Jacksonville             3.22m  
  4 Miller, Jennifer             Concordia (W            J3.22m  
  5 Saridakis, Isabel            Emory                    3.07m  
  5 Steinmetz, Kelsie            Ohio Wesleya             3.07m  
  5 Placentra, Dana              NYU                      3.07m  
  8 Johnson, Emma                Hope                    J3.07m  
  9 Daniels, Ayana               Brenau                  J3.07m  
 10 Walling, Kelsey              Jacksonville            J3.07m  
 11 DeWine, Harper               Birmingham-S             2.92m  
 12 Murphy, Sarah                Hope                    J2.92m  
 13 Lindsey, Alexus              Birmingham-S             2.77m  
 13 Jesson, Kaleena              Emory                    2.77m  
 15 McDaniel, Erin               Montevallo              J2.77m  
 16 Gill, Haley                  Brenau                  J2.77m  
 17 Button, Anita                Brenau                   2.62m  
 17 DeLacey, Kelley              Berry                    2.62m  
 19 Howard, Hannah               Hope                    J2.62m  
 -- May, Kayla                   Olivet                      NH  
 -- Kaliniak, Michaela           Olivet                      NH  
 -- Liss, Dara                   Emory                       NH  
 -- Rodgers, Sabrina             Columbus St.                NH  
 -- King, McKenzi                Birmingham-S                NH  
 -- Farid, Erini                 NYU                         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jonathas, Wadeline           Umass Boston             5.76m  -0.2 
  2 Brinson, Jonina              Mobile                   5.70m  -1.6 
  3 Cook, Brittany               Jacksonville             5.57m  -0.7 
  4 Clay, Amanda                 Ohio Wesleya             5.56m   1.9 
  5 Occeus, Ismaelle             Brenau                   5.41m   1.5 
  6 Waters, Kayla                Columbus St.             5.38m   0.8 
  7 McCauley, Michelle           Rowan                    5.26m   1.0 
  8 Lindo, Nyla                  Emory                    5.23m  +0.0 
  9 Brown, Emily                 Ohio Wesleya             5.22m  -0.5 
 10 Manivanh, Taylor             Capital                  5.14m   1.5 
 11 Golden, Miyah                Shorter                  5.11m  +0.0 
 12 Haughton, Trisan             West Georgia             5.08m  -0.6 
 13 Davis, Gabrielle             Emory                    5.07m  +0.0 
 14 McManis, Portia              Shorter                  5.06m  -0.7 
 15 Iwanowicz, Kaitlyn           Emory                    5.01m   1.4 
 16 Cherry, Dy'Asiza             West Georgia             5.00m   0.4 
 17 Kendall, Chelsea             Mobile                   4.96m  +0.0 
 18 Johnson, Kim                 Rowan                    4.95m   1.5 
 19 Rowe, Angel                  Rowan                    4.94m  +0.0 
 20 Tarvin, Selena               Jacksonville             4.92m  +0.0 
 21 DiTonno, Kari                Rowan                    4.90m  +0.0 
 21 Tinson, Adasia               Mobile                   4.90m  +0.0 
 23 Finebone, Kemjika            Clayton Stat             4.89m  +0.0 
 23 Barber, Kimberly             Olivet                   4.89m  -1.3 
 25 Driggers, Taylor             Umass Boston             4.87m  -1.7 
 26 Chavarry, Hunter             Montevallo               4.86m  -0.6 
 27 Ford, Ariana                 Tuskegee                 4.85m  +0.0 
 28 Pyett, Emily                 Voorhees                 4.83m  -0.9 
 29 Sanford, Alisa               Brenau                   4.82m  +0.0 
 30 Hunter, Amy                  Emory                    4.80m  +0.0 
 30 Hipp, Olivia                 Heidelberg               4.80m   0.3 
 32 Nicastro, Madelyn            Birmingham-S             4.79m  +0.0 
 33 Johnson, Destiny             Clayton Stat             4.75m   0.4 
 34 Francis, Tselani             Tuskegee                 4.72m  -0.7 
 34 Santiago, Alex               West Georgia             4.72m  -0.1 
 36 Chang, Katie                 Emory                    4.69m   0.6 
 37 Mclendon, Destiny            Tuskegee                 4.66m   NWI 
 37 Porch, Baylee                Jacksonville             4.66m  +0.0 
 39 Hardegree, Brooke            Piedmont                 4.57m  +0.0 
 40 Coe, Maya                    Emory                    4.55m  +0.0 
 41 Miskelley, Chelsea           Hope                     4.54m  -1.0 
 42 Gerig, Addyson               Hope                     4.50m  -0.8 
 43 Rich, Alison                 Hope                     4.49m  -1.0 
 44 Genovesi, Gabrielle          Capital                  4.48m  +0.0 
 45 Julia, Marialejandra         Life                     4.47m   0.7 
 46 Jordan, Jalleyah             Albany State             4.38m  -0.1 
 47 Cone, Caroline               Covenant                 4.37m  +0.0 
 48 Inge, NaDarria               Montevallo               4.36m  -1.3 
 49 March, Tatiana               Concordia (W             4.35m  +0.0 
 50 Williams, Iman               Brenau                   4.30m   0.2 
 51 Provost, Michael             Life                     4.19m  +0.0 
 52 Kelsey, Raven                Umass Boston             4.13m  -0.4 
 53 Cutlip, Dani                 Reinhardt                4.11m  -0.9 
 54 Hammond, Zaire               Clark Atlant             4.10m   0.1 
 55 Kuerten, Bethany             Birmingham-S             3.95m  -0.3 
 56 Jones, Kourtney              Spring Hill              3.91m   1.3 
 -- Gates, Breanna               Albany State              FOUL       
 -- Belue, Kaitlyn               Montevallo                FOUL       
 -- Jones, Dykearah              Albany State              FOUL       
 -- Brown, Briana                Miles                     FOUL       
 -- White, Rebecca               Oglethorpe                FOUL       
 -- Johnson, D'Nautica           Miles                     FOUL       
 -- Wilt, Hanna                  Covenant                  FOUL       
 -- VanDamme, Courtney           Concordia (W              FOUL       
 -- Hennigh, Hannah              Covenant                  FOUL       
 -- Sokunbi, Olamide             Unattached              X5.22m  +0.0 
 -- Moss, Tricia                 Unattached              X5.10m  +0.0 
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hilt, Emily                  Capital                 96.87m   NWI 
  2 Robinson, Karen              Lincoln Memo            11.82m  +0.0 
  3 Brinson, Jonina              Mobile                  11.43m   1.3 
  4 Foster, Andrea               West Georgia            11.24m  -2.2 
  5 Waters, Kayla                Columbus St.            11.21m   1.6 
  6 Missi, Corinne               Spring Hill             11.20m   NWI 
  7 Robinson, Yamara             Shorter                 11.18m  -0.6 
  8 McManis, Portia              Shorter                 11.14m   1.9 
  9 Perry, Blake                 Jacksonville           J11.14m  -1.4 
 10 Lindo, Nyla                  Emory                   11.05m   1.2 
 11 Rowe, Angel                  Rowan                   10.86m  -2.3 
 12 Occeus, Ismaelle             Brenau                  10.78m  -0.1 
 13 Shaw, Arielle                Oglethorpe              10.73m   0.4 
 14 Harrison, Mykayla            Montevallo              10.72m  -0.5 
 15 Manivanh, Taylor             Capital                J10.72m  +0.0 
 16 Inge, NaDarria               Montevallo              10.71m   0.6 
 17 McClain, Aspen               Shorter                 10.70m  -1.3 
 18 Bodet, Amelia                Spring Hill             10.56m   1.1 
 19 Barber, Kimberly             Olivet                  10.43m   NWI 
 20 Belue, Kaitlyn               Montevallo              10.28m   2.2 
 21 Johnson, Kim                 Rowan                   10.26m  -0.4 
 22 Kendall, Chelsea             Mobile                  10.14m   1.7 
 23 Jordan, Jalleyah             Albany State            10.06m  -0.7 
 24 Hardegree, Brooke            Piedmont                10.03m  -1.4 
 25 Bowen, Shayla                Albany State            10.00m  -1.7 
 26 Chamalian, Jeimi             Rowan                    9.98m  -0.8 
 27 Francis, Tselani             Tuskegee                 9.97m   2.1 
 28 Nicastro, Madelyn            Birmingham-S             9.92m  -0.6 
 29 Chang, Katie                 Emory                    9.79m  -0.9 
 30 Gallagher, Kailey            Rowan                    9.78m  -3.3 
 31 Veldhorst, Nicole            Concordia (W             9.77m  +0.0 
 32 VanDamme, Courtney           Concordia (W             9.75m  -0.9 
 33 Bethea, Tasha                Rowan                    9.72m  -1.0 
 34 Howard, Justice              Albany State             9.70m  +0.0 
 35 Brown, Briana                Miles                    9.67m   4.3 
 35 Gerig, Addyson               Hope                     9.67m   0.8 
 37 Marnholtz, Morgan            Concordia (W             9.65m  -1.1 
 38 Kuerten, Bethany             Birmingham-S             9.62m   1.5 
 39 Davila, Nadia                West Georgia             9.61m  -2.4 
 40 Howard, Akaila               Capital                  9.55m  -1.0 
 41 Sanford, Alisa               Brenau                   9.53m  -1.2 
 42 Jones, Kourtney              Spring Hill              8.97m  -0.7 
 43 Behan, Emily                 Emory                    8.89m   1.9 
 44 Allen, Makeilee              Hope                     8.22m  -0.1 
 -- VanderZwaag, Jamie           Hope                      FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Courtney            Jacksonville            14.79m  
  2 Merritt, Sophie              Jacksonville            13.34m  
  3 Freshkorn, Ashley            Capital                 12.57m  
  4 Dent, D'Leisha               Miles                   12.55m  
  5 Sims, Camilla                Lee                     12.46m  
  6 Phillips, Brittianni         Albany State            12.34m  
  7 Mitchell, Shahara            Clark Atlant            12.24m  
  8 Covington, Vinsetta          Kentucky Sta            11.95m  
  9 Davis, Brittney              Spring Hill             11.74m  
 10 Moses, Nya                   West Georgia            11.52m  
 11 Cagle, Mary                  Jacksonville            11.34m  
 12 Potokar, Gracie              Emory                   11.31m  
 13 Summerour, Tanisha           Emmanuel (Ga            11.01m  
 14 Williams, Cheyenne           Tuskegee                10.66m  
 15 Thompson, Kady               Indiana Wesl            10.39m  
 16 Lee, Kassie                  Capital                 10.37m  
 17 Chandler, Jhalexuis          Truett-McCon            10.34m  
 18 Cummings, Ally               Capital                 10.33m  
 19 Haas, Sydney                 Brenau                  10.29m  
 20 Hubbard, Latrese             Clayton Stat            10.19m  
 21 Ford, Chelsey-Marie          Kentucky Sta            10.15m  
 22 Jackson, Sabrina             Kentucky Sta            10.13m  
 23 Jones, Emani                 Clark Atlant            10.08m  
 24 Cheatom, Kadejia             Montevallo              10.06m  
 25 Baillie, Mikayla             Indiana Wesl            10.03m  
 26 Dent, Brianna                Columbus St.            10.02m  
 27 Landrum, Angela              Ohio Wesleya             9.97m  
 27 Hooks, LaKirstan             Mobile                   9.97m  
 29 Fischman, Haley              Hope                     9.96m  
 30 Haynes, Chelsy               Clayton Stat             9.87m  
 31 Nieto-Thomas, Mariah         Albany State             9.86m  
 32 Hardy, Morgan                Miles                    9.84m  
 33 Joyner, Helen                NYU                      9.81m  
 34 Dean, Gloria                 Indiana Wesl             9.69m  
 35 Weaver, Gretchen             Ohio Wesleya             9.62m  
 36 Wulff, Haley                 Heidelberg               9.59m  
 37 DeLeon, Maria-Teresa         Spring Hill              9.46m  
 38 Harper, Dajha                Mobile                   9.45m  
 39 Williams, Khadija            Albany State             9.40m  
 40 Rollins, Nandi               Tuskegee                 9.26m  
 40 Lee, April                   Montevallo               9.26m  
 42 Norris, Jazmin               Birmingham-S             9.24m  
 42 Bobo, Krystal                Clark Atlant             9.24m  
 44 Hill, India                  Tuskegee                 9.22m  
 45 Owen, Sarah                  Montevallo               9.11m  
 46 Bracero, Tatyana             Spring Hill              8.84m  
 47 Llewellyn, Miranda           Heidelberg               8.69m  
 48 Teknipp, Caitlin             West Georgia             8.51m  
 49 Page-Boyd, Alexia            Heidelberg               8.05m  
 50 Mills, Anna                  Reinhardt                7.49m  
 51 Clark, Gloria                Brenau                   7.22m  
 52 Ingram, Aubrey               Brenau                   6.90m  
 53 Morin, Alyssa                Ohio Wesleya             6.73m  
 54 McGuire, Kayla               West Georgia             6.29m  
 55 Wimbley, Dericka             Miles                    5.92m  
 56 Jacobs, Hannah               Oglethorpe               5.90m  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Courtney            Jacksonville            43.69m  
  2 Merritt, Sophie              Jacksonville            42.86m  
  3 Scott, Bryana                Jacksonville            39.33m  
  4 Eckstein, Chloe              Concordia (W            38.57m  
  5 Sims, Camilla                Lee                     37.39m  
  6 Fischman, Haley              Hope                    36.83m  
  7 Nieto-Thomas, Mariah         Albany State            35.92m  
  8 Carpenter, Chelsea           Capital                 34.80m  
  9 Mitchell, Shahara            Clark Atlant            34.10m  
 10 Teknipp, Caitlin             West Georgia            33.22m  
 11 Thompson, Kady               Indiana Wesl            33.14m  
 12 Hill, India                  Tuskegee                33.06m  
 13 Moses, Nya                   West Georgia            32.83m  
 14 Dent, D'Leisha               Miles                   32.61m  
 15 Haynes, Chelsy               Clayton Stat            32.42m  
 16 Bracero, Tatyana             Spring Hill             32.37m  
 17 Chandler, Jhalexuis          Truett-McCon            32.11m  
 18 Ford, Chelsey-Marie          Kentucky Sta            31.93m  
 19 Jones, Emani                 Clark Atlant            31.88m  
 20 Landrum, Angela              Ohio Wesleya            31.61m  
 21 Haggerty, Madison            Ohio Wesleya            31.13m  
 22 Freshkorn, Ashley            Capital                 31.07m  
 23 Hagar, Andrea                Trine                   30.92m  
 24 Baillie, Mikayla             Indiana Wesl            30.84m  
 25 Williams, Khadija            Albany State            30.65m  
 26 Dent, Brianna                Columbus St.            30.52m  
 26 Builta, Emory                Birmingham-S            30.52m  
 28 Cheatom, Kadejia             Montevallo              30.46m  
 29 Traylor, Monet               Montevallo              29.88m  
 30 Morgan, Lydia                Indiana Wesl            29.54m  
 31 Williams, Cheyenne           Tuskegee                29.48m  
 32 Watt, Megan                  Capital                 29.30m  
 33 West, Hannah                 West Georgia            28.99m  
 34 Davis, Brittney              Spring Hill             28.95m  
 35 Stevens, Alexis              Lee                     28.81m  
 36 Bobo, Krystal                Clark Atlant            28.62m  
 37 Wagner, Paris                Emory                   28.37m  
 38 Haas, Sydney                 Brenau                  28.11m  
 39 Davis, Paige                 Life                    27.56m  
 40 Morenz, Sarah                Umass Boston            27.06m  
 41 Summerour, Tanisha           Emmanuel (Ga            26.59m  
 42 Lee, April                   Montevallo              26.06m  
 43 Wunder, Caroline             Rowan                   25.65m  
 44 Hooks, LaKirstan             Mobile                  25.50m  
 45 Okafor, Kemdi                Emory                   25.41m  
 46 Joyner, Helen                NYU                     24.52m  
 47 Weaver, Gretchen             Ohio Wesleya            23.86m  
 48 Whaley, Chrislyn             Mobile                  23.20m  
 49 Norris, Jazmin               Birmingham-S            23.17m  
 50 Green, Antwaneshia           Miles                   21.08m  
 51 Ingram, Aubrey               Brenau                  20.68m  
 52 Harper, Dajha                Mobile                  19.04m  
 53 Mills, Anna                  Reinhardt               18.00m  
 54 Butts, Tamiya                Miles                   14.81m  
 -- Page-Boyd, Alexia            Heidelberg                FOUL  
 -- Wulff, Haley                 Heidelberg                FOUL  
 -- Hubbard, Latrese             Clayton Stat              FOUL  
 -- Campfield, Shyan             Spring Hill               FOUL  
 -- Covington, Vinsetta          Kentucky Sta              FOUL  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caceres, Noelia              Jacksonville            48.81m  
  2 Bennett, Courtney            Jacksonville            45.10m  
  3 Steyer, Jenn                 Trine                   44.93m  
  4 Branford, Aquanita           Jacksonville            43.67m  
  5 Watt, Megan                  Capital                 39.27m  
  6 Sims, Camilla                Lee                     38.93m  
  7 Hubbard, Latrese             Clayton Stat            38.30m  
  8 Builta, Emory                Birmingham-S            37.90m  
  9 Bobo, Krystal                Clark Atlant            37.57m  
 10 Lee, April                   Montevallo              36.70m  
 11 Landrum, Angela              Ohio Wesleya            36.60m  
 12 Wunder, Caroline             Rowan                   35.82m  
 13 Cheatom, Kadejia             Montevallo              35.66m  
 14 Fischman, Haley              Hope                    35.53m  
 15 Norris, Jazmin               Birmingham-S            35.43m  
 16 Nieto-Thomas, Mariah         Albany State            35.09m  
 17 Williams, Khadija            Albany State            34.90m  
 18 Haggerty, Madison            Ohio Wesleya            34.76m  
 19 Morgan, Lydia                Indiana Wesl            34.47m  
 20 Joyner, Helen                NYU                     34.27m  
 21 West, Hannah                 West Georgia            33.38m  
 22 Williams, Cheyenne           Tuskegee                33.02m  
 23 Teknipp, Caitlin             West Georgia            33.00m  
 23 Kreider, Jenna               Capital                 33.00m  
 25 Moses, Nya                   West Georgia            30.11m  
 26 Wagner, Paris                Emory                   29.47m  
 27 Haynes, Chelsy               Clayton Stat            29.33m  
 28 Jones, Emani                 Clark Atlant            28.78m  
 29 Page-Boyd, Alexia            Heidelberg              28.68m  
 30 Haas, Sydney                 Brenau                  26.95m  
 31 Hill, India                  Tuskegee                25.98m  
 32 Llewellyn, Miranda           Heidelberg              25.34m  
 33 Jackson, Sabrina             Kentucky Sta            25.15m  
 34 Morin, Alyssa                Ohio Wesleya            23.49m  
 35 Dean, Gloria                 Indiana Wesl            23.46m  
 36 Dent, Brianna                Columbus St.            21.54m  
 -- King, Taylor                 Capital                   FOUL  
 -- Mitchell, Shahara            Clark Atlant              FOUL  
 -- Morenz, Sarah                Umass Boston              FOUL  
 -- Covington, Vinsetta          Kentucky Sta              FOUL  
 -- Ford, Chelsey-Marie          Kentucky Sta              FOUL  
 -- Wulff, Haley                 Heidelberg                FOUL  
 -- Traylor, Monet               Montevallo                FOUL  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sauvage, Korinne             Spring Hill             41.24m  
  2 Acevedo, Alyssa              Ohio Wesleya            38.08m  
  3 Romei, Greta                 Jacksonville            37.93m  
  4 Branford, Aquanita           Jacksonville            37.20m  
  5 Canan, Kesley                Mobile                  34.60m  
  6 Mitchell, Shahara            Clark Atlant            33.93m  
  7 Scott, Tamia                 Xavier-Louis            33.68m  
  8 Cromer, Alexis               West Georgia            33.62m  
  9 Williams, Khadija            Albany State            33.18m  
 10 Crocker, Sarah               Montevallo              32.50m  
 11 Porch, Baylee                Jacksonville            32.11m  
 12 Mitchell, Kayla              Brenau                  30.57m  
 13 Eckstein, Chloe              Concordia (W            30.47m  
 14 Yates, Annabel               Spring Hill             28.73m  
 15 Mills, Anna                  Reinhardt               28.41m  
 16 Nicastro, Madelyn            Birmingham-S            28.30m  
 17 Johnston, Taylor             Capital                 27.83m  
 18 Bowen, Shayla                Albany State            26.54m  
 19 Hipp, Olivia                 Heidelberg              26.44m  
 20 Trinidad, Keisy              Montevallo              26.33m  
 21 Berriochoa, Paige            West Georgia            26.06m  
 22 Farid, Erini                 NYU                     25.88m  
 23 VanDamme, Courtney           Concordia (W            25.50m  
 24 Morin, Alyssa                Ohio Wesleya            25.41m  
 25 Teknipp, Caitlin             West Georgia            25.11m  
 26 Davis, Toni                  Emmanuel (Ga            25.05m  
 27 Covington, Vinsetta          Kentucky Sta            24.08m  
 28 Hagar, Andrea                Trine                   23.70m  
 29 Rodgers, Sabrina             Columbus St.            23.39m  
 29 Rollins, Nandi               Tuskegee                23.39m  
 31 Spry, Rebecca                Oglethorpe              22.96m  
 32 Gates, Breanna               Albany State            22.46m  
 33 Bobo, Krystal                Clark Atlant            21.75m  
 34 Hill, India                  Tuskegee                21.50m  
 35 March, Tatiana               Concordia (W            21.17m  
 36 Reed, Alexis                 Miles                   21.14m  
 37 Dent, Brianna                Columbus St.            20.78m  
 38 Page-Boyd, Alexia            Heidelberg              20.73m  
 39 Feighner, Zoe                Olivet                  19.90m  
 40 Green, Antwaneshia           Miles                   19.76m  
 41 Jackson, Sabrina             Kentucky Sta            19.18m  
 42 King, Taylor                 Capital                 17.10m  
 43 Callahan, Shaymane           Brenau                  16.88m  
 44 Hansma, Sally                Hope                    16.80m  
 45 Johnson, Skyler              Miles                   16.70m  
 46 Hunter, Sarah                Heidelberg              16.63m  
 47 Romine, Sydney               Brenau                  16.28m  
 48 Potokar, Gracie              Emory                   15.00m  
 49 Schultz, Allyson             Olivet                  13.70m  
 50 Taylor, Jessica              Olivet                  12.50m  
 -- Messick, Alli                Birmingham-S              FOUL  
 -- Evilsizer, Autumn            Columbus St.              FOUL  
 -- Jones, Emani                 Clark Atlant              FOUL  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Lester               Shorter                  10.68q  0.7  3  10.671
  2 Tolbert, Jalen               Columbus St.             10.68q  1.4  1  10.675
  3 Brooks, Josiah               Lee                      10.69q  2.0 11 
  4 Jordan, Jared                Albany State             10.71q  1.4  1 
  5 Bailey, Barnett              Shorter                  10.80q  1.0  6 
  6 Matthews, Xavier             Columbus St.             10.82q  0.1  9 
  7 Williams, John               Columbus St.             10.90q  0.3  4 
  8 Jackson, Christopher         Albany State             10.92q  0.7  3  10.911
  9 Ramsey, Dikerrio             Emmanuel (Ga             10.92   0.6  8  10.913
 10 Cesaire, Emile               Shorter                  10.96   2.2  7 
 11 Stegall, L.J.                Reinhardt                10.98   1.4  1  10.979
 12 Watson, Adarion              Clayton Stat             10.98   2.0 11  10.980
 13 Moses lll, Joseph            Xavier-Louis             11.09   0.6  2 
 14 Morgan, Demetrius            Mobile                   11.13   0.6 10  11.121
 15 Nda, Dominic                 Umass Boston             11.13   0.7  3  11.129
 16 Keenan, Frederick            Voorhees                 11.17   1.0  6  11.161
 17 Burnett, Brian               Ohio Wesleya             11.17   0.1  9  11.168
 18 Freeman, Justin              Hope                     11.21   0.6  2 
 19 Morrow, Delontaye            Ohio Wesleya             11.22   0.7  3  11.212
 20 Richardson, James            Reinhardt                11.22   0.6  2  11.219
 21 Eckestein, Danlee            Mobile                   11.24   0.6 10 
 22 Ramirez, Jonathan            Rowan                    11.25   0.6  8 
 23 Guinn, Michael               Emmanuel (Ga             11.28   2.0 11  11.274
 24 Miliner, Treshunn            Xavier-Louis             11.30   0.3  4 
 25 Collins, Trevor              Capital                  11.32   1.0  6  11.313
 26 Pollitt, Justyce             Rowan                    11.32   1.4  5  11.319
 27 Hasselbrook, Silas           Concordia (W             11.33   1.4  5 
 28 Brinson, Treyvon             Tuskegee                 11.34   1.0  6  11.338
 29 Williams-Ralston, Adrian     Kentucky Sta             11.34   2.2  7  11.339
 30 Mingo, Jarvis                Albany State             11.37   2.2  7  11.368
 31 Miriyoga, Garth              Umass Boston             11.39   0.6  2 
 32 Garrett, Dinard              Spring Hill              11.40   0.6 10  11.394
 33 Hightower, Dior              Rowan                    11.40   0.3  4  11.395
 34 Veator, Kyle                 Emory                    11.41   0.3  4 
 35 Washington, James            Trine                    11.43   0.7  3  11.421
 36 Hollie, Jalon                Birmingham-S             11.43   1.4  5  11.430
 37 Richardville, Patrick        Trine                    11.44   2.2  7 
 38 Howard, Adam                 Hope                     11.45   1.0  6 
 39 Jackson, Nick                Ohio Wesleya             11.46   0.6 10 
 40 Mills, Austin                Truett-McCon             11.47   1.4  1 
 41 Kirt, Irmon                  Montevallo               11.49   1.4  1 
 42 Cook, Dezric                 Reinhardt                11.50   0.1  9 
 43 Helfman, Maxwell             Emory                    11.52   0.6 10 
 44 Anderson, Dexter             Rowan                    11.54   0.3  4 
 45 Mitchell, Damian             Birmingham-S             11.55   0.6  8  11.542
 46 Farish, Timothy              Montevallo               11.55   0.1  9  11.549
 47 Amedoadzi, Bless             Umass Boston             11.59   1.4  1 
 48 Dishmond, Stephen            Voorhees                 11.62   1.4  5 
 49 Bennett, Daizon              Heidelberg               11.63   2.2  7 
 50 Wells-Shiver, Eric           Clayton Stat             11.65   0.6  8 
 51 Margrett, Nick               Concordia (W             11.66   2.2  7 
 52 Hightower, Amir              Truett-McCon             11.68   0.6  2  11.677
 52 Zorns, Ari                   Covenant                 11.68   1.4  5  11.677
 52 Williams, Rommie             Tuskegee                 11.68   0.6  8  11.677
 55 Crockett, Brandon            Tuskegee                 11.69   1.4  1  11.681
 56 Wallace, Tyler               Mobile                   11.69   1.4  5  11.689
 57 Dixon, Taryn                 Oglethorpe               11.71   0.7  3  11.705
 58 Kuhnes, Tyler                Capital                  11.71   0.3  4  11.707
 59 McNiel, Devin                Voorhees                 11.74   0.1  9 
 60 Wright, Randall              Oglethorpe               11.81   0.6 10 
 61 Canty, Floyd                 Brewton-Park             11.93   2.0 11 
 62 Takami, Robin                NYU                      12.06   1.4  5 
 63 Hasselbrook, Athanasius      Concordia (W             12.10   1.4  1 
 64 Trotter, Jaylain             Kentucky Sta             12.17   0.1  9 
 65 Su, Yohan                    NYU                      12.18   0.6  8  12.180
 65 Dryden, Berto                Covenant                 12.18   0.6  8  12.180
 67 Whitehouse, Tyler            NYU                      12.32   0.6  2 
 68 Bizimana, Matthew            Kentucky Sta             12.34   0.3  4 
 69 Bright, Stefon               Covenant                 12.44   2.0 11 
 70 Foster, Seth                 Olivet                   12.56   2.2  7 
 71 Roberts, Zach                Heidelberg               12.69   0.6 10 
 72 Harding, Nick                Indiana Wesl             12.82   0.6  2  12.813
 73 Villaneda, Ivan              Capital                  12.82   0.7  3  12.816
 74 Perzanowski, Braedon         Hope                     12.83   2.2  7 
 75 Wilson, Mark                 Trine                    17.49   1.0  6 
 -- Russell, Clifford            Clayton Stat                FS   1.0  6 
 -- Scott, Cornelius             Unattached              X11.28   0.6  8  11.280
 -- Andrews, Dequez              Unattached              X11.37   0.7  3  11.368
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Lester               Shorter                  10.41   2.7 
  2 Jordan, Jared                Albany State             10.45   2.7 
  3 Brooks, Josiah               Lee                      10.57   2.7 
  4 Bailey, Barnett              Shorter                  10.59   2.7  10.581
  5 Tolbert, Jalen               Columbus St.             10.59   2.7  10.588
  6 Williams, John               Columbus St.             10.67   2.7  10.664
  7 Jackson, Christopher         Albany State             10.67   2.7  10.667
  8 Matthews, Xavier             Columbus St.             10.68   2.7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooks, Justin               Lee                      47.39   1 
  2 Smith, Quincy                Columbus St.             47.57   1 
  3 Balogun, Oluwatosin          Lincoln Memo             48.38   1 
  4 Ajero, Joshua                Albany State             48.78   1 
  5 Jackson, Jamil               Rowan                    49.08   2 
  6 Gasaway, Dalton              Reinhardt                49.21   4 
  7 Stratton, Noah               Indiana Wesl             49.44   2 
  8 McDade, Samuel               Reinhardt                49.47   2 
  9 Devroe, Dejon                Shorter                  49.53   3 
 10 Wolliston, Brandon           Hope                     49.74   1 
 11 Frails, Devin                Brewton-Park             50.20   1 
 12 Horton, Satchel              Lincoln Memo             50.22   3 
 13 Robinson, Cecil              Shorter                  50.24   3 
 14 Askew, Tyler                 Clayton Stat             50.28   5 
 15 Odoms, Tymaris               Mobile                   50.42   4 
 16 Tabb, Marquis                Rowan                    50.44   2 
 17 Sims, Amir                   Birmingham-S             50.55   8 
 18 Barber, Tyler                Truett-McCon             50.59   4 
 19 Spranger, Samual             Concordia (W             50.61   3 
 20 McShane, Colin               Ohio Wesleya             50.68   2 
 21 Bassett, Jasper              Trine                    50.70   1 
 22 Ezeokonkwo, Melvin           Clayton Stat             50.72   4 
 23 Mohseni, Aria                Emory                    50.76   4 
 24 Stoll, Dan                   Heidelberg               50.87   5 
 25 Rocca, Steven                Montevallo               50.98   5 
 26 Jacobs, Alvin                Piedmont                 51.11   7 
 27 Triplett, Andrew             Birmingham-S             51.20   4 
 28 Corstange, Jordan            Hope                     51.21   6 
 29 Greene, Silas                Kentucky Sta             51.23   6 
 30 Williams, Eric               Clayton Stat             51.26   3 
 31 Hudson, Payton               Spring Hill              51.29   5  51.288
 32 Lemons, Nick                 Piedmont                 51.29   6  51.290
 33 Salazar, Esteban             Piedmont                 51.39   5 
 34 Banks, Kaylan                Montevallo               51.40   7  51.394
 35 Miles, Christopher           Columbus St.             51.46   3 
 36 Boua, Patrick                Umass Boston             51.59  11 
 37 Isaacs, Daniel               Indiana Wesl             51.64   2 
 38 Santos, Nicholas             Capital                  51.72   7 
 39 Robinson, Lashawn            Kentucky Sta             51.78   7 
 40 Henry, Michael               Brewton-Park             51.95   2 
 41 Taylor, Aymir                Kentucky Sta             52.00   6 
 42 Lindley, Braxton             Shorter                  52.04   3 
 43 Emefo, Chibueze              Spring Hill              52.06   6 
 44 Timmons, Rufus               Brewton-Park             52.22   8 
 45 Inman, Miles                 Albany State             52.29   7 
 46 Watson, Tamarick             Emmanuel (Ga             52.36   5 
 47 Hasty, Gavin                 Utc All Stars            52.40   9 
 48 Powell, Stefan               Umass Boston             52.62  11 
 49 Reaves, Tyquan               Voorhees                 52.84   2 
 50 Crockett, Brandon            Tuskegee                 53.03   8 
 51 Jones III, Anton             Spring Hill              53.05   8 
 52 Ip, Eddie                    Hope                     53.12   6 
 53 Seay, Ryan                   Covenant                 53.23   7 
 54 Wells, Keistyn               Mobile                   53.34   5 
 55 Dunlavy, Tristan             Covenant                 53.35   8 
 56 Williams, Jamarcus           Rust                     53.39  10 
 57 Brown, Corbin                Capital                  53.44   9 
 58 Harris, Rodney               Tuskegee                 53.63  10 
 59 Bryan, William               Covenant                 54.14  10 
 60 Dixon, Taryn                 Oglethorpe               54.36   8 
 61 Townsend, Eric               Trine                    54.39   9 
 62 Broach, Dayvion              Reinhardt                54.48   9 
 63 Goodwin, Gabe                Birmingham-S             54.50   9 
 64 Skeens, Jonathan             Capital                  54.69   9 
 65 Root, Jacob                  Trine                    55.32   7 
 66 Fixx, Garrett                Hope                     55.39   8 
 67 Jensen, Henry                Concordia (W             55.41   9 
 68 Franklin, Josiah             Rust                     56.32  11 
 69 Marin, Miquel                Olivet                   56.61  10 
 70 Woodward, Dominique          Mobile                   56.86   6 
 71 Davis, Julius                Montevallo               58.03  10 
 72 Dodson, Eric                 Rust                   1:01.23  10 
 -- Davis, Chris                 Columbus St.                FS   4 
 -- Romeo, Jamal                 Unattached              X51.40   1  51.392
 -- Sanders, Reginald            Unattached              X53.07   5 
 
Men 200 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jared                Albany State             22.12  -2.0  1 
  2 DeAngelo, Harris             Shorter                  22.15  -2.0  1 
  3 Williams, John               Columbus St.             22.16  -1.0  2 
  4 Tolbert, Jalen               Columbus St.             22.22  -1.0  2 
  5 Brooks, Josiah               Lee                      22.27  -2.0  1 
  6 Brooks, Justin               Lee                      22.29  -2.0  1 
  7 Balogun, Oluwatosin          Lincoln Memo             22.39  -1.0  2 
  8 Morgan, Demetrius            Mobile                   22.45  -2.0  9 
  9 Mumford, Shai                Rowan                    22.47  -1.0  2 
 10 Wallace, Devin               Shorter                  22.57  -0.8  3 
 11 Miller, Lester               Shorter                  22.61  -2.0  1 
 12 Watson, Adarion              Clayton Stat             22.70  -0.4  4 
 13 Matthews, Xavier             Columbus St.             22.74  -2.0  1 
 14 Collins, Trevor              Capital                  22.84  -2.0  9 
 15 Ramirez, Jonathan            Rowan                    22.87  -0.4  4 
 16 Watson, Tamarick             Emmanuel (Ga             22.88  -0.8  3 
 17 Nick, Damon                  Concordia (W             22.90  -1.2  6 
 18 Mohseni, Aria                Emory                    22.91  -0.4  4 
 19 Keenan, Frederick            Voorhees                 22.93  -1.0  2 
 20 Williams, Eric               Clayton Stat             22.98  -0.4  4 
 21 Sims, Amir                   Birmingham-S             23.02  -0.4  5 
 22 Hubbard, Dashae              Tuskegee                 23.03  -1.2  6 
 23 Henry, Michael               Brewton-Park             23.04  -1.2  6 
 24 Stoll, Dan                   Heidelberg               23.05  -1.2  6 
 25 Jackson, Christopher         Albany State             23.09  -1.0  2 
 26 McShane, Colin               Ohio Wesleya             23.11  -1.0  2 
 27 Brinson, Treyvon             Tuskegee                 23.18  -1.6  8  23.177
 27 Miliner, Treshunn            Xavier-Louis             23.18  -0.8  3  23.177
 29 Miriyoga, Garth              Umass Boston             23.18  -0.4  4  23.180
 30 Friday, Justin               Ohio Wesleya             23.20  -1.4  7 
 31 Davis, Tommy                 Ohio Wesleya             23.21  -0.4  4 
 32 Bassett, Jasper              Trine                    23.24  -2.0  9  23.232
 33 Anderson, Dexter             Rowan                    23.24  -0.8  3  23.238
 34 Ramsey, Dikerrio             Emmanuel (Ga             23.25  -2.0  1 
 35 Nda, Dominic                 Umass Boston             23.27  -0.8  3 
 36 Parker, Derek                Indiana Wesl             23.37  -1.2  6  23.362
 37 Kimber, Larry                Rust                     23.37  -0.4  4  23.366
 38 Spranger, Samual             Concordia (W             23.38  -0.4  5 
 39 Lauck, Cameron               Indiana Wesl             23.42  -0.4  5 
 40 Frails, Devin                Brewton-Park             23.43  -1.0  2 
 41 Mitchell, Damian             Birmingham-S             23.44  -0.8 10  23.434
 42 Rogin, Benjamin              Emory                    23.44  -0.4  5  23.439
 43 Harris, Darian               Reinhardt                23.46  -0.4  5 
 44 Hasselbrook, Silas           Concordia (W             23.50  -1.2  6 
 45 Robinson, Lashawn            Kentucky Sta             23.52  -1.4  7 
 46 Desane, Kelly                Umass Boston             23.58  -0.4  5 
 47 Eckestein, Danlee            Mobile                   23.63  -0.8  3 
 48 Root, Jacob                  Trine                    23.66  -1.4  7 
 49 McNiel, Devin                Voorhees                 23.69  -0.8  3 
 50 Kirt, Irmon                  Montevallo               23.73  -1.4  7 
 51 Hudson, Payton               Spring Hill              23.79  -0.8 10 
 52 Washington III, Luther       Reinhardt                23.86  -1.6  8 
 53 Santos, Nicholas             Capital                  23.90  -0.8 10 
 54 Williams, Rommie             Tuskegee                 23.95  -1.4  7  23.941
 54 Townsend, Eric               Trine                    23.95  -1.6  8  23.941
 56 Gregoire, Mason              Covenant                 23.97  -1.6  8 
 57 Garrett, Dinard              Spring Hill              24.08  -1.6  8  24.072
 57 Howard, Adam                 Hope                     24.08  -0.4  5  24.072
 59 Corstange, Jordan            Hope                     24.08  -0.4  5  24.079
 60 Mills, Austin                Truett-McCon             24.14  -1.4  7 
 61 Wallace, Tyler               Mobile                   24.26  -1.6  8 
 62 Dixon, Taryn                 Oglethorpe               24.31  -1.6  8 
 63 Guinn, Michael               Emmanuel (Ga             24.33  -1.4  7 
 64 Jones III, Anton             Spring Hill              24.44  -2.0  9 
 65 Canty, Floyd                 Brewton-Park             24.50  -2.0  9 
 66 Delk, Kyle                   Covenant                 24.52  -0.8 10 
 67 Robinson, Kintevius          Albany State             24.60  -0.8  3 
 68 Skeens, Jonathan             Capital                  24.77  -0.8 10 
 69 Elm, Noah                    Emory                    25.00  -2.0  9 
 70 Davis, Julius                Montevallo               25.33  -1.6  8 
 71 Pruitt, Miles                Hope                     25.42  -2.0  9 
 72 Sykes, Terrance              Rust                     25.52  -1.2  6 
 73 Marin, Miquel                Olivet                   25.75  -0.8 10 
 74 Roberts, Zach                Heidelberg               26.16  -2.0  9 
 -- Scott, Cornelius             Unattached              X23.08  -2.0  1 
 -- Andrews, Dequez              Unattached              X23.91  -1.4  7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Harold                Lee                    1:52.70   1 
  2 Salomon, Nicholas            Hope                   1:54.81   1 
  3 Barber, Tyler                Truett-McCon           1:55.08   1 
  4 Woody, Darrius               Montevallo             1:55.35   3 
  5 Jones, Kevin                 Ohio Wesleya           1:55.38   1 
  6 Witherspoon, Travet          Clayton Stat           1:55.44   1 
  7 Coldren, Stephen             Ohio Wesleya           1:56.32   2 
  8 Eldershaw, Brandon           Rowan                  1:56.51   1 
  9 Olson, Michael               Indiana Wesl           1:56.65   2 
 10 Herfurth, Bailey             Montevallo             1:57.68   3 
 11 Duggan, Madison              Emmanuel (Ga           1:57.82   2 
 12 Hill, Jamorris               Albany State           1:57.96   1 
 13 Miller, Omari                Oglethorpe             1:58.82   2 
 14 Veltre, Kevin                Rowan                  1:59.34   1 
 15 Hubert, Brennan              Utc All Stars          1:59.36   4 
 16 Churchwell, Noah             Columbus St.           1:59.80   2 
 17 Chase, Cameron               Umass Boston           1:59.84   2 
 18 Asouzu, Charles              Columbus St.           2:00.06   3 
 19 Jones, Martin                Albany State           2:00.10   2 
 20 Churchya, De                 Heidelberg             2:00.11   5 
 21 Olmstead, Shawn              Georgia Coll           2:00.15   3 
 22 Joseph, Jevon                Lincoln Memo           2:00.23   3 
 23 Talley, Garrett              Birmingham-S           2:00.35   3 
 24 Johnstone, Foster            Birmingham-S           2:01.18   3 
 25 Sheffel, Tyler               Columbus St.           2:01.22   2 
 26 Timperman, Peter             Hope                   2:01.44   3 
 27 Isaiah, Darcy                Ohio Wesleya           2:01.59   4 
 28 Howard, Adrien               Trine                  2:01.60   4 
 29 Payne, John                  Utc All Stars          2:02.08   5 
 30 Higgins, Adrian              Umass Boston           2:02.31   5 
 31 Wells, Oji                   Xavier-Louis           2:02.43   3 
 32 Burgamy, Jacob               Emmanuel (Ga           2:02.59   4 
 33 Reiser, Marc                 Mercer                 2:03.08   4 
 34 Santa Maria, Jordan          Mobile                 2:03.46   3 
 35 Herzog, Jared                Lee                    2:03.56   2 
 36 Sommers, Joshua              Indiana Wesl           2:03.75   3 
 37 Henry, Dan                   Rowan                  2:04.18   2 
 38 Carter, Alex                 Lee                    2:04.53   1 
 39 Rawson, Leith                Mobile                 2:04.62   4 
 40 Nicholson, Joshua            Mobile                 2:05.00   4 
 41 Littler, Gaerid              Heidelberg             2:05.13   4 
 42 Gibson, Derek                Indiana Wesl           2:05.23   4 
 43 Fedec, Stephen               Emory                  2:05.26   6 
 44 Vandebunte, Andrew           Hope                   2:06.09   4 
 45 Willis, Jamal                Oglethorpe             2:06.15   3 
 46 Dodson, William              Birmingham-S           2:07.05   5 
 47 Sparks, Julian               Spring Hill            2:07.16   5 
 48 Peterson, Eric               Heidelberg             2:07.19   4 
 49 Royster, Jake                Montevallo             2:07.50   4 
 50 Butler, Eric                 Spring Hill            2:08.20   5 
 51 Adimu, Akanni                Clayton Stat           2:08.36   5 
 52 Fletcher, Lane               Shorter                2:08.57   5 
 53 Vincent Jr., Brian           Reinhardt              2:10.16   6 
 54 Nelson, Kristopher           Kentucky Sta           2:10.45   5 
 55 Lehn, Bryson                 Lincoln Memo           2:10.45   6 
 56 Vaughn, Reed                 Covenant               2:10.79   5 
 57 Reddecliff, Wesley           Covenant               2:11.95   6 
 58 Burne, George                Lincoln Memo           2:13.51   6 
 59 Owen, John                   Covenant               2:13.86   6 
 60 Paul, Nikobiri               Brewton-Park           2:14.59   6 
 61 Coxton-Dease, Jeremiah       Brewton-Park           2:16.41   6 
 62 Dernlan, Timothy             Spring Hill            2:16.67   6 
 63 Reynolds, Conner             Georgia Coll           2:17.21   5 
 64 Eljack, Mohamed              Tuskegee               2:17.54   6 
 65 Villaneda, Ivan              Capital                2:17.78   6 
 66 Chinwendu, Bayete            Scad Atlanta           2:21.13   6 
 67 Whitehorn, Dashawn           Tuskegee               2:27.78   6 
 68 Chism, Ayinde                Tuskegee               2:28.39   6 
 69 Ray, John                    Scad Atlanta           2:31.65   6 
 70 Cauthen, Landon              Reinhardt              2:32.18   5 
 -- Starks, Brent                Unattached            X2:11.05   5 
 -- Smith, Jaylon                Unattached            X2:23.55   6 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Seeded (A &
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Veltre, Kevin                Rowan                  3:56.99   1 
  2 Payne, John                  Utc All Stars          3:58.85   1 
  3 Henry, Dan                   Rowan                  3:59.32   1 
  4 Neideck, Joshua              Indiana Wesl           4:00.28   1 
  5 Hubert, Brennan              Utc All Stars          4:01.04   1 
  6 Raleigh, Brandon             Lee                    4:01.40   1 
  7 Saxton, Jesse                Indiana Wesl           4:02.00   1 
  8 McBane, Michael              Emory                  4:02.76   1 
  9 Olmstead, Shawn              Georgia Coll           4:03.73   2 
 10 Mann, Curtis                 NYU                    4:04.40   2 
 11 Burgamy, Jacob               Emmanuel (Ga           4:07.01   2 
 12 Horton, Nick                 Ohio Wesleya           4:07.02   2 
 13 Howard, Adrien               Trine                  4:08.17   4 
 14 Helm, Zachary                Rowan                  4:08.54   2 
 15 Sadler, Logan                Montevallo             4:08.67   4 
 16 Vaughn, Brandon              Lincoln Memo           4:08.94   4 
 17 Graham, Seth                 Montevallo             4:09.06   2 
 18 Farmer, Ayden                Lincoln Memo           4:09.40   2 
 19 Hollis, Noah                 Columbus St.           4:09.48   1 
 20 Peterson, Eric               Heidelberg             4:10.55   4 
 21 Britt, Mark                  Utc All Stars          4:10.83   4 
 22 Schlessinger, Jake           Emory                  4:11.21   4 
 23 Johnstone, Foster            Birmingham-S           4:11.43   2 
 24 Heintz, Benjamin             NYU                    4:11.46   4 
 25 Kidd, Austin                 Columbus St.           4:11.75   2 
 26 Ponce, Moises                Lee                    4:11.91   2 
 27 Toups, David                 Spring Hill            4:12.40   2 
 28 Barrett, Khaleed             Albany State           4:13.56   4 
 29 Cromer, Brandon              Emory                  4:13.74   4 
 30 Herzog, Jared                Lee                    4:14.87   1 
 31 McOmber, Timothy             Birmingham-S           4:15.32   5 
 32 Litle, Greg                  Emory                  4:15.51   5 
 33 Calhoun, Wright              Columbus St.           4:15.67   1 
 34 Holman, Ryan                 Hope                   4:16.04   4 
 35 Guiry, Richard               Utc All Stars          4:16.33   4 
 36 Jones, Cameron               Hope                   4:17.04   1 
 37 Williams, Terry              Umass Boston           4:17.66   3 
 38 Helfrich, Jackson            Reinhardt              4:18.15   6 
 39 George, Ian                  Emory                  4:18.27   6 
 40 Meade, Rodrigo               Oglethorpe             4:18.32   5 
 41 Hamed, Ahmed                 Ohio Wesleya           4:19.59   6 
 42 Hindle, Tucker               Lee                    4:19.90   1 
 43 Ziemann, Zachary             Concordia (W           4:20.39   2 
 44 Ortega, Juan                 Truett-McCon           4:20.52   3 
 45 Queener, Josh                Ohio Wesleya           4:21.14   6 
 46 Reiser, Marc                 Mercer                 4:21.44   5 
 47 Balawi, Abraham              Mercer                 4:22.15   7 
 48 Taylor, Michael              Concordia (W           4:22.81   5 
 49 Reynolds, Conner             Georgia Coll           4:22.82   5 
 50 Letson, Robert               Spring Hill            4:22.92   4 
 51 Jones, Martin                Albany State           4:23.38   6 
 52 Sanchez, Alex                Clayton Stat           4:23.60   4 
 53 Oswald, Christopher          Columbus St.           4:23.86   5 
 54 Vernon, Jonathan             Oglethorpe             4:24.34   5 
 55 Ingram, Wyatt                Reinhardt              4:24.40   5 
 56 Rawson, Leith                Mobile                 4:24.53   5 
 57 Thornton, Cole               Dalton State           4:24.75   3 
 58 Ortiz, Evan                  Clayton Stat           4:25.05   3 
 59 Faiken, Tim                  Heidelberg             4:25.67   6 
 60 Nicholson, Joshua            Mobile                 4:25.69   5 
 61 Villa, Mateo                 Oglethorpe             4:25.88   5 
 62 Ganger, Austin               Trine                  4:26.02   5 
 63 Campbell, Alex               Emory                  4:26.17   5 
 64 Cowick, Andrew               Georgia Coll           4:26.59   6 
 65 Napier, Garrett              Lincoln Memo           4:28.73   7 
 66 Reddick, Keldren             Clayton Stat           4:29.61   3 
 67 Pursell, Will                Oglethorpe             4:31.10   7 
 68 Beane, Aaron                 Birmingham-S           4:31.41   7 
 69 Quinn, Colby                 Montevallo             4:32.12   7 
 70 Foster, William              Piedmont               4:32.26   7 
 71 Tueller, Matthew             Covenant               4:32.63   7 
 72 Fravel, John                 Mercer                 4:32.72   6 
 73 Sneller, Micah               Covenant               4:33.15   7 
 74 Lachapelle, Jake             Umass Boston           4:34.08   3 
 75 Taylor, Zachary              Mobile                 4:34.84   7 
 76 Johnson, Zackary             Albany State           4:37.93   6 
 77 Paul, Nikobiri               Brewton-Park           4:39.21   7 
 78 Coleman, Alex                Montevallo             4:39.73   7 
 79 Jennings, Brenton            Spring Hill            4:43.73   6 
 80 Coxton-Dease, Jeremiah       Brewton-Park           4:44.16   7 
 81 Thurman, James               Olivet                 4:48.04   3 
 82 Carranard, Phil              Covenant               4:49.73   7 
 83 Chinwendu, Bayete            Scad Atlanta           4:50.71   3 
 84 Moore, Phil                  Covenant               4:51.50   7 
 85 Hightower, Eli               Shorter                4:56.18   3 
 86 Caldwell, Jordan             Lincoln Memo           4:56.83   3 
 87 Ray, John                    Scad Atlanta           5:01.84   3 
 88 Chism, Ayinde                Tuskegee               5:04.28   7 
 89 Thompson, Timothy            Columbus St.           5:09.62   7 
 90 Shearer, Garrett             Heidelberg             5:09.73   3 
 91 Johnson, Dylan               Dalton State           5:10.84   3 
 92 Reeding, Daniel              Truett-McCon           5:13.21   3 
 -- Jorgenson, Blake             Unattached                XDNF   1 
 -- Noble, Christian             Lee                        DNF   1 
 -- Sanders, Reginald            Unattached            X4:14.39   7 
 -- Hojnacki, Jake               Unattached            X4:16.76   5 
 -- Starks, Brent                Unattached            X4:29.38   6 
 -- Smith, Jaylon                Unattached            X5:05.52   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Terry              Umass Boston           4:17.66  
  2 Ortega, Juan                 Truett-McCon           4:20.52  
  3 Thornton, Cole               Dalton State           4:24.75  
  4 Ortiz, Evan                  Clayton Stat           4:25.05  
  5 Reddick, Keldren             Clayton Stat           4:29.61  
  6 Lachapelle, Jake             Umass Boston           4:34.08  
  7 Thurman, James               Olivet                 4:48.04  
  8 Chinwendu, Bayete            Scad Atlanta           4:50.71  
  9 Hightower, Eli               Shorter                4:56.18  
 10 Caldwell, Jordan             Lincoln Memo           4:56.83  
 11 Ray, John                    Scad Atlanta           5:01.84  
 12 Shearer, Garrett             Heidelberg             5:09.73  
 13 Johnson, Dylan               Dalton State           5:10.84  
 14 Reeding, Daniel              Truett-McCon           5:13.21  
 -- Smith, Jaylon                Unattached            X5:05.52  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Subseeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Howard, Adrien               Trine                  4:08.17   1 
  2 Sadler, Logan                Montevallo             4:08.67   1 
  3 Vaughn, Brandon              Lincoln Memo           4:08.94   1 
  4 Peterson, Eric               Heidelberg             4:10.55   1 
  5 Britt, Mark                  Utc All Stars          4:10.83   1 
  6 Schlessinger, Jake           Emory                  4:11.21   1 
  7 Heintz, Benjamin             NYU                    4:11.46   1 
  8 Barrett, Khaleed             Albany State           4:13.56   1 
  9 Cromer, Brandon              Emory                  4:13.74   1 
 10 McOmber, Timothy             Birmingham-S           4:15.32   2 
 11 Litle, Greg                  Emory                  4:15.51   2 
 12 Holman, Ryan                 Hope                   4:16.04   1 
 13 Guiry, Richard               Utc All Stars          4:16.33   1 
 14 Helfrich, Jackson            Reinhardt              4:18.15   3 
 15 George, Ian                  Emory                  4:18.27   3 
 16 Meade, Rodrigo               Oglethorpe             4:18.32   2 
 17 Hamed, Ahmed                 Ohio Wesleya           4:19.59   3 
 18 Queener, Josh                Ohio Wesleya           4:21.14   3 
 19 Reiser, Marc                 Mercer                 4:21.44   2 
 20 Balawi, Abraham              Mercer                 4:22.15   4 
 21 Taylor, Michael              Concordia (W           4:22.81   2 
 22 Reynolds, Conner             Georgia Coll           4:22.82   2 
 23 Letson, Robert               Spring Hill            4:22.92   1 
 24 Jones, Martin                Albany State           4:23.38   3 
 25 Sanchez, Alex                Clayton Stat           4:23.60   1 
 26 Oswald, Christopher          Columbus St.           4:23.86   2 
 27 Vernon, Jonathan             Oglethorpe             4:24.34   2 
 28 Ingram, Wyatt                Reinhardt              4:24.40   2 
 29 Rawson, Leith                Mobile                 4:24.53   2 
 30 Faiken, Tim                  Heidelberg             4:25.67   3 
 31 Nicholson, Joshua            Mobile                 4:25.69   2 
 32 Villa, Mateo                 Oglethorpe             4:25.88   2 
 33 Ganger, Austin               Trine                  4:26.02   2 
 34 Campbell, Alex               Emory                  4:26.17   2 
 35 Cowick, Andrew               Georgia Coll           4:26.59   3 
 36 Napier, Garrett              Lincoln Memo           4:28.73   4 
 37 Pursell, Will                Oglethorpe             4:31.10   4 
 38 Beane, Aaron                 Birmingham-S           4:31.41   4 
 39 Quinn, Colby                 Montevallo             4:32.12   4 
 40 Foster, William              Piedmont               4:32.26   4 
 41 Tueller, Matthew             Covenant               4:32.63   4 
 42 Fravel, John                 Mercer                 4:32.72   3 
 43 Sneller, Micah               Covenant               4:33.15   4 
 44 Taylor, Zachary              Mobile                 4:34.84   4 
 45 Johnson, Zackary             Albany State           4:37.93   3 
 46 Paul, Nikobiri               Brewton-Park           4:39.21   4 
 47 Coleman, Alex                Montevallo             4:39.73   4 
 48 Jennings, Brenton            Spring Hill            4:43.73   3 
 49 Coxton-Dease, Jeremiah       Brewton-Park           4:44.16   4 
 50 Carranard, Phil              Covenant               4:49.73   4 
 51 Moore, Phil                  Covenant               4:51.50   4 
 52 Chism, Ayinde                Tuskegee               5:04.28   4 
 53 Thompson, Timothy            Columbus St.           5:09.62   4 
 -- Sanders, Reginald            Unattached            X4:14.39   4 
 -- Hojnacki, Jake               Unattached            X4:16.76   2 
 -- Starks, Brent                Unattached            X4:29.38   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Seeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eagleson, Seth               Lee                   15:11.72   1 
  2 Norris, Trevor               Lincoln Memo          15:25.97   1 
  3 Branson, Sam                 Emory                 15:30.52   1 
  4 Lafleur, Marcus              Clayton Stat          15:34.40   1 
  5 Pirtle, Cale                 Clayton Stat          15:36.46   1 
  6 Torres, Luis                 Emory                 15:39.86   1 
  7 Silliman, Collin             Georgia Coll          15:41.22   1 
  8 Hernandez, Jorge             Lincoln Memo          15:44.26   1 
  9 Albright, Spencer            Spring Hill           15:56.12   1 
 10 Galvin, Jim                  Georgia Coll          15:56.93   1 
 11 Golema, Max                  Scad Atlanta          15:59.90   1 
 12 Gebelein, Ryan               Dalton State          16:07.85   2 
 13 Polk, Ryan                   Clayton Stat          16:08.62   1 
 14 Evans, Nicholas              Oglethorpe            16:11.89   3 
 15 Strong, Jordan               Montevallo            16:14.92   3 
 16 Griggs, Bryce                Piedmont              16:15.30   1 
 17 Frey, Dom                    Heidelberg            16:19.22   3 
 18 Ortega, Juan                 Truett-McCon          16:19.51   3 
 19 Vuskalns, Vilis              Trine                 16:19.61   2 
 20 Bledsoe, Robert              Truett-McCon          16:20.59   2 
 21 Noyes, Jeffrey               Umass Boston          16:21.07   1 
 22 Stroh, Andrew                Capital               16:21.99   2 
 23 King, Jacob                  Lincoln Memo          16:25.39   1 
 24 Sneller, Micah               Covenant              16:27.70   3 
 25 Trottier, Nathan             Reinhardt             16:31.75   3 
 26 Galloway, Nathan             Piedmont              16:32.71   3 
 27 Thomas, Brad                 Olivet                16:32.97   2 
 28 Marrufo, Julian              NYU                   16:33.06   3 
 29 Davis, Brandon               Atlanta Track Cl      16:36.31   2 
 30 Joy, Caleb                   Indiana Wesl          16:36.67   3 
 31 Ryan, Connor                 Montevallo            16:37.49   3 
 32 Mast, Aaron                  Trine                 16:40.14   1 
 33 Allington, Grant             NYU                   16:43.61   3 
 34 Schloff, Nathan              Hope                  16:46.78   1 
 35 Sutton, Matt                 Georgia Coll          16:47.30   2 
 36 Power, McHenry               Mercer                16:48.03   3 
 37 Johnson, Zackary             Albany State          16:49.96   2 
 38 Nash, Kyle                   Heidelberg            16:53.31   2 
 39 Vonkutzleben, Austin         Georgia Coll          16:53.68   3 
 40 Brannen, Mark                Mercer                16:54.14   3 
 41 Taylor, Zachary              Mobile                16:55.01   2 
 42 Guillory, Alex               Mobile                17:00.20   3 
 43 Tueller, Matthew             Covenant              17:00.79   3 
 44 Mami, Steven                 Montevallo            17:08.60   3 
 45 Hill, Jamorris               Albany State          17:09.78   2 
 46 Syler, Zach                  Truett-McCon          17:10.47   2 
 47 Guthrie, James               Lee                   17:11.10   3 
 48 Swafford, Devin              Dalton State          17:13.19   2 
 49 Jasper, Tim                  Heidelberg            17:13.53   2 
 50 Atchison, Zach               Covenant              17:18.20   2 
 51 Bierema, Nathan              Covenant              17:19.13   2 
 52 Calhoun, Harrison            Lincoln Memo          17:29.90   2 
 53 James, D'Shaun               Albany State          17:31.50   2 
 54 Brennan, Austin              Reinhardt             17:32.01   2 
 55 Johnson, Nicholas            Hope                  17:36.74   2 
 56 Engelhardt, Jonah            Hope                  17:39.99   2 
 57 Lortie, Calvin               Capital               17:50.25   2 
 58 Napier, Quinton              Capital               17:50.77   2 
 59 McMorris, John               Hope                  17:57.56   2 
 60 Tiegen, Ryan                 Concordia (W          18:02.67   2 
 61 Henderson, Austin            Tuskegee              18:54.19   2 
 62 Carden, Jonathan             Oglethorpe            18:59.26   2 
 -- Benson, khayVonn             Shorter                    DNF   1 
 -- Breeden, Tyler               Emory                      DNF   3 
 -- Krumm, Isaac                 Unattached           X16:24.62   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run B-Section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evans, Nicholas              Oglethorpe            16:11.89  
  2 Strong, Jordan               Montevallo            16:14.92  
  3 Frey, Dom                    Heidelberg            16:19.22  
  4 Ortega, Juan                 Truett-McCon          16:19.51  
  5 Sneller, Micah               Covenant              16:27.70  
  6 Trottier, Nathan             Reinhardt             16:31.75  
  7 Galloway, Nathan             Piedmont              16:32.71  
  8 Marrufo, Julian              NYU                   16:33.06  
  9 Joy, Caleb                   Indiana Wesl          16:36.67  
 10 Ryan, Connor                 Montevallo            16:37.49  
 11 Allington, Grant             NYU                   16:43.61  
 12 Power, McHenry               Mercer                16:48.03  
 13 Vonkutzleben, Austin         Georgia Coll          16:53.68  
 14 Brannen, Mark                Mercer                16:54.14  
 15 Guillory, Alex               Mobile                17:00.20  
 16 Tueller, Matthew             Covenant              17:00.79  
 17 Mami, Steven                 Montevallo            17:08.60  
 18 Guthrie, James               Lee                   17:11.10  
 -- Breeden, Tyler               Emory                      DNF  
 -- Krumm, Isaac                 Unattached           X16:24.62  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run C-Section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gebelein, Ryan               Dalton State          16:07.85  
  2 Vuskalns, Vilis              Trine                 16:19.61  
  3 Bledsoe, Robert              Truett-McCon          16:20.59  
  4 Stroh, Andrew                Capital               16:21.99  
  5 Thomas, Brad                 Olivet                16:32.97  
  6 Davis, Brandon               Atlanta Track Cl      16:36.31  
  7 Sutton, Matt                 Georgia Coll          16:47.30  
  8 Johnson, Zackary             Albany State          16:49.96  
  9 Nash, Kyle                   Heidelberg            16:53.31  
 10 Taylor, Zachary              Mobile                16:55.01  
 11 Hill, Jamorris               Albany State          17:09.78  
 12 Syler, Zach                  Truett-McCon          17:10.47  
 13 Swafford, Devin              Dalton State          17:13.19  
 14 Jasper, Tim                  Heidelberg            17:13.53  
 15 Atchison, Zach               Covenant              17:18.20  
 16 Bierema, Nathan              Covenant              17:19.13  
 17 Calhoun, Harrison            Lincoln Memo          17:29.90  
 18 James, D'Shaun               Albany State          17:31.50  
 19 Brennan, Austin              Reinhardt             17:32.01  
 20 Johnson, Nicholas            Hope                  17:36.74  
 21 Engelhardt, Jonah            Hope                  17:39.99  
 22 Lortie, Calvin               Capital               17:50.25  
 23 Napier, Quinton              Capital               17:50.77  
 24 McMorris, John               Hope                  17:57.56  
 25 Tiegen, Ryan                 Concordia (W          18:02.67  
 26 Henderson, Austin            Tuskegee              18:54.19  
 27 Carden, Jonathan             Oglethorpe            18:59.26  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morrison, Julian             Hope                  31:44.44  
  2 Neura, Austin                Heidelberg            31:59.68  
  3 Baker, Bruce                 Olivet                32:30.97  
  4 Roberts, Christopher         Birmingham-S          32:40.04  
  5 Schaaf, Adam                 Trine                 32:45.42  
  6 Peifer, Justin               Birmingham-S          32:52.34  
  7 McAlister, Mark              U. of the So          32:52.73  
  8 Reinking, Jacob              Indiana Wesl          32:59.28  
  9 Elek, Collin                 Trine                 33:15.83  
 10 Sisario, Michael             Emory                 33:16.73  
 11 Fan, Ryan                    Emory                 33:22.22  
 12 Hunt, Paul Austin            Emory                 33:25.43  
 13 Brocatto, Josh               Indiana Wesl          33:37.52  
 14 Stockton, Logan              U. of the So          33:44.22  
 15 Diaz, Jose                   Reinhardt             33:50.03  
 16 Evans, Josh                  Montevallo            33:51.97  
 17 Helfrich, Jackson            Reinhardt             34:01.88  
 18 Fox, Aaron                   Capital               34:07.71  
 19 Wilson, Bobby                Emory                 34:14.14  
 20 Kliewer, Andrew              Emory                 34:16.21  
 21 Berardi, Nicholas            Oglethorpe            34:16.41  
 22 Ferrebee, Jacob              Heidelberg            34:18.09  
 23 Rhode, Casey                 Emory                 34:20.47  
 24 Johnson, Zackary             Albany State          34:36.28  
 25 Rudolph, Jesse               Heidelberg            34:47.70  
 26 Sneller, Micah               Covenant              34:48.76  
 27 Givan, Andrew                Montevallo            34:48.87  
 28 Velasquez, Urias             Emmanuel (Ga          34:53.83  
 29 Gale, Andrew                 Piedmont              35:05.10  
 30 Lamar, Juwan                 Emmanuel (Ga          35:11.00  
 31 Aycock, Andrew               Oglethorpe            36:00.97  
 32 James, D'Shaun               Albany State          37:01.07  
 -- Sullivan, Shane              Emory                      DNF  
 -- Parker, Cody                 Piedmont                   DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Jonathan               Shorter                  14.59q  1.0  2 
  2 Benjamin, David              Rowan                    14.80q  0.4  1 
  3 Abduljelil, Ifa              Ohio Wesleya             15.25q  0.9  4 
  4 Toliver, Chase               Rowan                    15.35q  0.4  5 
  5 Grillo, Matt                 Rowan                    15.50q  0.4  1 
  6 Rogin, Benjamin              Emory                    15.53q  1.0  2 
  7 Stefanski, Jason             Rowan                    15.57q  1.7  3 
  8 Parker, Derek                Indiana Wesl             15.63q  1.7  3 
  9 Bollan, Mat                  Trine                    15.63   1.7  3 
 10 Johnson, Dante               Kentucky Sta             15.68   0.9  4 
 11 Broomfield, Quinton          Ohio Wesleya             15.70   0.4  1 
 12 Elder, Micheal               Reinhardt                15.72   0.4  1 
 13 Nick, Damon                  Concordia (W             15.72   0.4  5 
 14 Hasselbrook, Silas           Concordia (W             15.89   0.4  5 
 15 Bell, Zavion                 Tuskegee                 16.09   1.0  2 
 16 Herron, Daniel               Albany State             16.20   0.4  5 
 17 Fletcher, Lane               Shorter                  16.49   1.0  2 
 18 Elm, Noah                    Emory                    16.57   0.9  4 
 19 Triplett, Andrew             Birmingham-S             16.91   0.4  1 
 20 Beucler, Kenny               Heidelberg               17.47   0.9  4 
 21 Copley, Brandon              Capital                  17.51   0.9  4 
 22 Mennen, Jack                 Indiana Wesl             17.51   1.0  2 
 23 Trezise, Mason               Capital                  17.68   0.4  5 
 24 Gallien, Khalil              Xavier-Louis             17.82   0.9  4 
 25 Harper, Nathan               Emory                    17.89   0.4  1 
 26 Suter, Jon                   Heidelberg               18.06   1.7  3 
 27 Campbell, Shakir             Birmingham-S             18.06   0.4  5 
 28 Harrison, Treymale           Truett-McCon             18.99   1.0  2 
 29 Guice, Oliver                Birmingham-S             21.53   0.9  4 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Benjamin, David              Rowan                    14.22   2.7 
  2 Ross, Jonathan               Shorter                  14.25   2.7 
  3 Toliver, Chase               Rowan                    14.87   2.7 
  4 Rogin, Benjamin              Emory                    15.00   2.7 
  5 Abduljelil, Ifa              Ohio Wesleya             15.03   2.7 
  6 Parker, Derek                Indiana Wesl             15.40   2.7 
  7 Stefanski, Jason             Rowan                    15.47   2.7 
 -- Grillo, Matt                 Rowan                      DNF   2.7 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Christian             Shorter                  52.53   1 
  2 Salemo, Anthony              Rowan                    54.31   1 
  3 Mesiano, Chris               Rowan                    54.46   1 
  4 Johnson, Dante               Kentucky Sta             54.62   1 
  5 Nick, Damon                  Concordia (W             54.75   1 
  6 Stefanski, Jason             Rowan                    56.20   1 
  7 Greene, Silas                Kentucky Sta             56.22   2 
  8 Abduljelil, Ifa              Ohio Wesleya             56.43   2 
  9 Bollan, Mat                  Trine                    56.76   2 
 10 Santos, Ulysses              Rowan                    56.77   1 
 11 Blackmon, Justin             Shorter                  56.83   2 
 12 Ellens, Chad                 Indiana Wesl             57.20   2 
 13 Bonner, Donald               Truett-McCon             57.47   3 
 14 Triplett, Andrew             Birmingham-S             57.71   2 
 15 Trezise, Mason               Capital                  57.82   3 
 16 Higgins, Adrian              Umass Boston             58.06   6 
 17 Beucler, Kenny               Heidelberg               58.80   1 
 18 Miller, Rashon               Albany State             58.82   3 
 19 Armstead, Ryan               Emmanuel (Ga             59.13   5 
 20 Elm, Noah                    Emory                    59.89   4 
 21 Bell, Zavion                 Tuskegee                 59.97   3 
 22 Adimu, Akanni                Clayton Stat             59.98   4 
 23 Campbell, Shakir             Birmingham-S           1:00.06   5 
 24 Suter, Jon                   Heidelberg             1:00.27   3 
 25 Hill, Xavier                 Umass Boston           1:00.52   6 
 26 Sovich, Daniel               NYU                    1:00.72   3 
 27 Redmond, Josh                Piedmont               1:01.04   3 
 28 Williams, Rommie             Tuskegee               1:01.43   4 
 29 Guice, Oliver                Birmingham-S           1:02.02   6 
 30 Herron, Daniel               Albany State           1:02.13   4 
 31 Davalos, Miguel              Capital                1:02.15   4 
 32 Sartain, Ben                 Emmanuel (Ga           1:02.38   4 
 33 Jensen, Henry                Concordia (W           1:02.77   5 
 34 Harper, Nathan               Emory                  1:05.33   5 
 35 Walker, Elias                Clayton Stat           1:06.33   4 
 36 Nelson, Dustin               Reinhardt              1:08.45   4 
 37 Eison, Jeremy                Clayton Stat           1:10.32   5 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noble, Christian             Lee                    9:07.63   1 
  2 Barnes, Donny                Montevallo             9:16.50   1 
  3 Pederson, Benjamin           Hope                   9:39.98   1 
  4 Kuntz, Isaac                 Heidelberg             9:41.68   1 
  5 Shaw, Bennett                Emory                  9:42.01   1 
  6 McOmber, Timothy             Birmingham-S           9:50.41   1 
  7 Knabe, Derek                 Capital                9:52.90   1 
  8 Kelton, Thomas               Lee                    9:55.97   1 
  9 Brinks, Tyler                Hope                   9:58.09   1 
 10 Gerick, Nathan               Indiana Wesl          10:00.69   1 
 11 Meade, Rodrigo               Oglethorpe            10:08.20   2 
 12 Anderson, Tyler              Indiana Wesl          10:08.28   2 
 13 Jansen, Jacob                Hope                  10:11.53   1 
 14 Chase, Cameron               Umass Boston          10:11.66   2 
 15 Vernon, Jonathan             Oglethorpe            10:17.20   1 
 16 Phillips, Jonathan           Trine                 10:22.79   1 
 17 Johnson, Michael             Montevallo            10:23.98   2 
 18 Redden, Jourdan              U. of the So          10:44.87   1 
 19 Jones, Kamil                 Albany State          10:45.27   2 
 20 Symonds, Andrew              Heidelberg            10:57.54   2 
 21 Paul, Nikobiri               Brewton-Park          11:10.88   2 
 22 Freeman, Dakota              Heidelberg            11:14.04   2 
 23 Rus, Andrew                  Capital               11:17.46   2 
 24 Humphreys, Sean              Heidelberg            11:25.20   2 
 25 Henderson, Austin            Tuskegee              11:47.61   2 
 -- Hubartt, Alex                Unattached           X10:28.94   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Columbus St.  'A'                                     40.95   1 
     1) Matthews, Xavier                2) Tolbert, Jalen                 
     3) Blackmon, Nate                  4) Williams, John                 
     5) Benjamin, Zachary               6) Davis, Chris                   
  2 Shorter  'A'                                          41.22   1 
     1) Cesaire, Emile                  2) Bailey, Barnett                
     3) Wallace, Devin                  4) Miller, Lester                 
  3 Rowan  'A'                                            41.70   1 
     1) Hightower, Dior                 2) Mumford, Shai                  
     3) Ramirez, Jonathan               4) Benjamin, David                
  4 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                    42.19   1 
     1) Morrow, Delontaye               2) McShane, Colin                 
     3) Davis, Tommy                    4) Burnett, Brian                 
  5 Clayton State  'A'                                    42.29   2 
     1) Russell, Clifford               2) Ezeokonkwo, Melvin             
     3) Florence, Chris                 4) Watson, Adarion                
  6 Rowan  'B'                                           x42.96   4 
     1) Anderson, Dexter                2) Toliver, Chase                 
     3) Pollitt, Justyce                4) Grillo, Matt                   
  7 Emory  'A'                                            43.14   2 
     1) Veator, Kyle                    2) Mohseni, Aria                  
     3) Helfman, Maxwell                4) Rogin, Benjamin                
  8 Reinhardt  'A'                                        43.30   1 
     1) Stegall, L.J.                   2) Harris, Darian                 
     3) Gasaway, Dalton                 4) Richardson, James              
  9 Capital  'A'                                          43.57   2 
     1) Kuhnes, Tyler                   2) Santos, Nicholas               
     3) Davalos, Miguel                 4) Collins, Trevor                
 10 Kentucky State  'A'                                   43.60   2 
     1) Williams-Ralston, Adrian        2) Johnson, Dante                 
     3) Taylor, Aymir                   4) Robinson, Lashawn              
     5) Trotter, Jaylain                6)                                
 11 Shorter  'B'                                         x43.63   4 
     1) Ross, Jonathan                  2) Willman, Jonathan              
     3) Nicholas, Alexi                 4) Smith, Christian               
 12 Reinhardt  'B'                                       x43.80   4 
     1) Cook, Dezric                    2) McDade, Samuel                 
     3) Washington III, Luther          4) Broach, Dayvion                
 13 Truett-McConnell  'A'                                 43.81   3 
     1) Hightower, Amir                 2) Harrison, Treymale             
     3) Mills, Austin                   4) Bonner, Donald                 
 14 Clayton State  'B'                                   x43.83   4 
     1) Askew, Tyler                    2) Omoregbe, Andrew               
     3) Williams, Eric                  4) Wells-Shiver, Eric             
 15 Montevallo  'A'                                       44.04   2 
     1) Banks, Kaylan                   2) Rocca, Steven                  
     3) Farish, Timothy                 4) Kirt, Irmon                    
     5) Lovely, Elixie                  6) Burwell, Austin                
     7) Davis, Julius                   8)                                
 16 Covenant  'A'                                         45.54   3 
     1) Seay, Ryan                      2) Delk, Kyle                     
     3) Whitted, Chapman                4) Gregoire, Mason                
     5) Bryan, William                  6)                                
 17 Nyu  'A'                                              45.62   2 
     1) Takami, Robin                   2) Lam, Fred                      
     3) Su, Yohan                       4) Whitehouse, Tyler              
 18 Clayton State  'C'                                   x46.42   4 
     1) Carter, Shaun                   2) Otokore, Kevin                 
     3) Willis, Justin                  4) Walker, Elias                  
 19 Heidelberg  'A'                                       46.85   3 
     1) Roberts, Zach                   2) Stoll, Dan                     
     3) Bennett, Daizon                 4) McQuillen, Ben                 
 -- Albany State  'A'                                       DNF   1 
     1) Mingo, Jarvis                   2) Jordan, Jared                  
     3) Lawson, Jeremy                  4) Jackson, Christopher           
 -- Umass Boston  'A'                                       DNF   3 
     1) Miriyoga, Garth                 2) Amedoadzi, Bless               
     3) Nda, Dominic                    4) Powell, Stefan                 
     5) Desane, Kelly                   6)                                
 -- Tuskegee  'A'                                           DNF   2 
     1) Reece, Desmond                  2) Williams, Rommie               
     3) Hubbard, Dashae                 4) Brinson, Treyvon               
     5) Manley, Jamichael               6)                                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shorter  'C'                                        3:15.97   4 
     1) Woodring, Todd                  2) Roberds, Wake                  
     3) Devroe, Dejon                   4) DeAngelo, Harris               
  2 Shorter  'A'                                       x3:17.68   1 
     1) Smith, Christian                2) Lindley, Braxton               
     3) Robinson, Cecil                 4) Thompson, Kelly                
  3 Rowan  'A'                                          3:20.35   1 
     1) Tabb, Marquis                   2) Jackson, Jamil                 
     3) Ramirez, Jonathan               4) Mesiano, Chris                 
  4 Albany State  'A'                                   3:22.39   1 
     1) Ajero, Joshua                   2) Hill, Jamorris                 
     3) Jordan, Jared                   4) Inman, Miles                   
     5) Lawson, Jeremy                  6)                                
  5 Columbus St.  'A'                                   3:23.01   1 
     1) Tolbert, Jalen                  2) Miles, Christopher             
     3) Davis, Chris                    4) Smith, Quincy                  
     5) Asouzu, Charles                 6) Benjamin, Zachary              
     7) Sheffel, Tyler                  8)                                
  6 Montevallo  'A'                                     3:23.67   2 
     1) Rocca, Steven                   2) Herfurth, Bailey               
     3) Woody, Darrius                  4) Banks, Kaylan                  
     5) Sadler, Logan                   6) Graham, Seth                   
     7) Davis, Julius                   8) Kirt, Irmon                    
  7 Hope  'A'                                           3:23.80   2 
     1) Wolliston, Brandon              2) Salomon, Nicholas              
     3) Gibbons, Tucker                 4) Jones, Brenden                 
  8 Clayton State  'A'                                  3:25.20   1 
     1) Ezeokonkwo, Melvin              2) Williams, Eric                 
     3) Witherspoon, Travet             4) Florence, Chris                
  9 Birmingham-Southern  'A'                            3:25.39   2 
     1) Triplett, Andrew                2) Talley, Garrett                
     3) Sims, Amir                      4) Mitchell, Damian               
     5) Goodwin, Gabe                   6) Jones, Javon                   
 10 Heidelberg  'A'                                     3:25.96   1 
     1) Beucler, Kenny                  2) Littler, Gaerid                
     3) Stoll, Dan                      4) Faiken, Tim                    
 11 Piedmont  'A'                                       3:26.08   2 
     1) Redmond, Josh                   2) Salazar, Esteban               
     3) Lemons, Nick                    4) Jacobs, Alvin                  
     5) Griggs, Bryce                   6)                                
 12 Reinhardt  'A'                                      3:26.28   3 
     1) Broach, Dayvion                 2) McDade, Samuel                 
     3) Cook, Dezric                    4) Gasaway, Dalton                
     5) Vincent Jr., Brian              6)                                
 13 Brewton-Parker  'A'                                 3:26.55   2 
     1) Henry, Michael                  2) Ragland, Gregory               
     3) Timmons, Rufus                  4) Frails, Devin                  
     5) Anderson, Diamontae             6)                                
 14 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               3:27.33   1 
     1) Isaacs, Daniel                  2) Ellens, Chad                   
     3) Parker, Derek                   4) Stratton, Noah                 
 15 Truett-McConnell  'A'                               3:27.87   4 
     1) Bonner, Donald                  2) Harrison, Treymale             
     3) Hightower, Amir                 4) Barber, Tyler                  
 16 Rowan  'B'                                         x3:28.78   4 
     1) Salemo, Anthony                 2) Santos, Ulysses                
     3) Stefanski, Jason                4) Grillo, Matt                   
 17 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  3:29.32   1 
     1) Davis, Tommy                    2) Jones, Kevin                   
     3) Coldren, Stephen                4) McShane, Colin                 
 18 Nyu  'A'                                            3:30.61   2 
     1) Su, Caleb                       2) Mann, Curtis                   
     3) Lam, Fred                       4) Sovich, Daniel                 
 19 Indiana Wesleyan  'B'                              x3:30.75   3 
     1) Olson, Michael                  2) Mennen, Jack                   
     3) Sommers, Joshua                 4) Gibson, Derek                  
 20 Hope  'B'                                          x3:32.88   3 
     1) Corstange, Jordan               2) Ip, Eddie                      
     3) Binder, Prescott                4) Timperman, Peter               
 21 Utc All Stars  'A'                                  3:37.63   3 
     1) Guiry, Richard                  2) Hasty, Gavin                   
     3) Hubert, Brennan                 4) Payne, John                    
 22 Hope  'C'                                          x3:38.07   4 
     1) Vandebunte, Andrew              2) Jones, Brenden                 
     3) Fixx, Garrett                   4) Hergenreder, Ty                
 23 Oglethorpe  'A'                                     3:38.19   3 
     1) Willis, Malik                   2) Willis, Jamal                  
     3) Meade, Rodrigo                  4) Miller, Omari                  
 24 Covenant  'A'                                       3:38.23   3 
     1) Dunlavy, Tristan                2) Vaughn, Reed                   
     3) Owen, John                      4) Seay, Ryan                     
     5) Reddecliff, Wesley              6)                                
 25 Tuskegee  'A'                                       3:40.50   2 
     1) Brinson, Treyvon                2) Hubbard, Dashae                
     3) Williams, Rommie                4) Bell, Zavion                   
     5) Manley, Jamichael               6)                                
 26 Umass Boston  'A'                                   3:40.58   2 
     1) Boua, Patrick                   2) Chase, Cameron                 
     3) Powell, Stefan                  4) Higgins, Adrian                
     5) Amedoadzi, Bless                6)                                
 27 Tuskegee  'B'                                      x3:42.52   4 
     1) Shelton, Kelvin                 2) Eljack, Mohamed                
     3) Lacey, Kevin                    4) Harris, Rodney                 
     5) Hall, Darion                    6) George, Daryl                  
 28 Clayton State  'B'                                 x3:47.91   4 
     1) Adimu, Akanni                   2) Otokore, Kevin                 
     3) Reddick, Keldren                4) Willis, Justin                 
 29 Tuskegee  'C'                                      x4:12.50   4 
     1) Crockett, Brandon               2) Chism, Ayinde                  
     3) Whitehorn, Dashawn              4) Manley, Jamichael              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shorter  'A'                                        7:53.73  
     1) Benson, khayVonn                2) Roberds, Wake                  
     3) Woodring, Todd                  4) Devroe, Dejon                  
  2 Hope  'A'                                           7:58.32  
     1) Jones, Cameron                  2) Salomon, Nicholas              
     3) Timperman, Peter                4) Wolliston, Brandon             
  3 Columbus St.  'A'                                   8:00.20  
     1) Churchwell, Noah                2) Miles, Christopher             
     3) Sheffel, Tyler                  4) Asouzu, Charles                
  4 Lincoln Memorial  'A'                               8:06.92  
     1) Joseph, Jevon                   2) Horton, Satchel                
     3) Vaughn, Brandon                 4) Farmer, Ayden                  
  5 Emory  'A'                                          8:14.73  
     1) Schlessinger, Jake              2) Litle, Greg                    
     3) George, Ian                     4) Cromer, Brandon                
  6 Oglethorpe  'A'                                     8:17.92  
     1) Willis, Jamal                   2) Villa, Mateo                   
     3) Pursell, Will                   4) Miller, Omari                  
  7 Birmingham-Southern  'A'                            8:18.67  
     1) Beane, Aaron                    2) Dodson, William                
     3) Johnstone, Foster               4) Talley, Garrett                
  8 Clayton State  'A'                                  8:21.32  
     1) Askew, Tyler                    2) Ortiz, Evan                    
     3) Reddick, Keldren                4) Sanchez, Alex                  
  9 Mobile  'A'                                         8:29.49  
     1) Nicholson, Joshua               2) Rawson, Leith                  
     3) Santa Maria, Jordan             4) Woodward, Dominique            
     5) Odoms, Tymaris                  6)                                
 10 Hope  'B'                                          x8:36.22  
     1) Binder, Prescott                2) Demrose, Ian                   
     3) Hergenreder, Ty                 4) Jones, Brenden                 
 11 Montevallo  'A'                                     8:49.86  
     1) Herfurth, Bailey                2) Woody, Darrius                 
     3) Sadler, Logan                   4) Graham, Seth                   
     5) Royster, Jake                   6) Strong, Jordan                 
     7) Coleman, Alex                   8) Quinn, Colby                   
 12 Covenant  'A'                                       9:04.30  
     1) Owen, John                      2) Reddecliff, Wesley             
     3) Dunlavy, Tristan                4) Bierema, Nathan                
     5) Moore, Phil                     6)                                
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emory  'A'                                         10:23.10  
     1) Branson, Sam                    2) Cromer, Brandon                
     3) McBane, Michael                 4) Sullivan, Shane                
     5) Schlessinger, Jake              6)                                
  2 Shorter  'A'                                       10:25.39  
     1) Devroe, Dejon                   2) Lindley, Braxton               
     3) Thompson, Kelly                 4) Benson, khayVonn               
  3 Clayton State  'A'                                 10:31.01  
     1) Polk, Ryan                      2) Witherspoon, Travet            
     3) Pirtle, Cale                    4) Lafleur, Marcus                
  4 Columbus St.  'A'                                  10:49.32  
     1) Asouzu, Charles                 2) Miles, Christopher             
     3) Sheffel, Tyler                  4) Churchwell, Noah               
  5 Hope  'A'                                          11:07.63  
     1) Vandebunte, Andrew              2) Ip, Eddie                      
     3) Hergenreder, Ty                 4) Holman, Ryan                   
  6 Emory  'B'                                        x11:07.86  
     1) Campbell, Alex                  2) Gornbein, Chase                
     3) Wilhelm, Robert                 4) Fedec, Stephen                 
     5) Litle, Greg                     6) George, Ian                    
  7 Dalton State  'A'                                  11:13.41  
     1) Gebelein, Ryan                  2) Swafford, Devin                
     3) Thornton, Cole                  4) Johnson, Dylan                 
  8 Covenant  'A'                                      11:34.08  
     1) Carranard, Phil                 2) Seay, Ryan                     
     3) Vaughn, Reed                    4) Tueller, Matthew               
     5) Dunlavy, Tristan                6)                                
  9 Olivet  'A'                                        11:37.26  
     1) Wilson, Blake                   2) Marin, Miquel                  
     3) Thomas, Brad                    4) Thurman, James                 
 10 Hope  'B'                                         x12:10.40  
     1) Dawson, Joseph                  2) Binder, Prescott               
     3) Demrose, Ian                    4) Schuring, Andrew               
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Escoffery, Harrison          Rowan                    2.09m  
  2 Jackson, Cervantes           Albany State             2.04m  
  3 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon          Rowan                   J2.04m  
  4 Fritz, Wes                   Heidelberg               1.99m  
  5 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                    J1.99m  
  6 Blackmon, Nate               Columbus St.             1.94m  
  7 Jackson, Ratavious           Shorter                 J1.94m  
  8 Omoregbe, Andrew             Clayton Stat             1.89m  
  9 Luster, Cameron              Birmingham-S            J1.89m  
 10 Seman, John                  Capital                  1.84m  
 11 Henkel, William              Hope                    J1.84m  
 12 Lemons, Nick                 Piedmont                J1.84m  
 13 Grillo, Matt                 Rowan                   J1.84m  
 14 Thompson, Kevin              Heidelberg               1.79m  
 14 Campbell, Cedric             Birmingham-S             1.79m  
 16 Inman, Miles                 Albany State             1.74m  
 17 Ip, Eddie                    Hope                    J1.74m  
 17 Spranger, Samual             Concordia (W            J1.74m  
 19 Fletcher, Lane               Shorter                 J1.74m  
 20 Masoad, Makarios             Concordia (W             1.69m  
 21 Hawkins, Kentwaine           Kentucky Sta            J1.69m  
 -- Hightower, Eli               Shorter                     NH  
 -- Jackson, Christopher         Albany State                NH  
 -- Carter, Shaun                Clayton Stat                NH  
 -- Villageois, Ivan             Birmingham-S                NH  
 -- Mennen, Jack                 Indiana Wesl                NH  
 -- Brown, Daniel                Unattached              X2.04m  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ray, Kyle                    Piedmont                 4.27m  
  2 King, Sherman                NYU                     J4.27m  
  3 Chapman, Nathan              Columbus St.             4.12m  
  4 Brice, Mitchell              Berry                   J4.12m  
  5 Gregory, Austin              NYU                      3.97m  
  5 Blankenship, Jayson          Ohio Wesleya             3.97m  
  5 Bennett, Peter               Columbus St.             3.97m  
  8 Turner, Benjamin             Hope                    J3.97m  
  9 Campbell, David              Birmingham-S             3.82m  
  9 Lunderberg, David            Hope                     3.82m  
 11 Woods, Austin                Reinhardt               J3.82m  
 12 Mitchell, Wil                Montevallo               3.67m  
 13 Burwell, Austin              Montevallo              J3.67m  
 14 Eljack, Mohamed              Tuskegee                 3.37m  
 -- Caldwell, Ethan              Berry                       NH  
 -- Hespe, Nick                  NYU                         NH  
 -- Zunker, Timothy              Concordia (W                NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon          Rowan                    7.21m  -0.6 
  2 Brooks, Josiah               Lee                      7.14m  +0.0 
  3 Blackmon, Nate               Columbus St.             7.09m  +0.0 
  4 Willman, Jonathan            Shorter                  7.04m   0.8 
  5 Jackson, Ratavious           Shorter                 J7.04m  +0.0 
  6 Farish, Timothy              Montevallo               7.02m  +0.0 
  7 Barnett, Jeffery             Trine                    7.01m   0.8 
  8 Dishmond, Stephen            Voorhees                 6.76m  -0.1 
  9 Jones, Nick                  Indiana Wesl             6.75m   0.5 
 10 Patrick, Dontavious          Voorhees                 6.71m  +0.0 
 11 Anderson, Dexter             Rowan                    6.66m  -0.1 
 12 Lauck, Cameron               Indiana Wesl             6.65m  -1.9 
 13 Jackson, Cervantes           Albany State             6.51m  +0.0 
 14 Manley, Jamichael            Tuskegee                 6.42m   0.7 
 15 Weaver, Zaire                Rowan                    6.35m  +0.0 
 16 Coleman, Keairez             Xavier-Louis             6.34m   0.4 
 17 Davis, Sam                   Reinhardt                6.33m   1.1 
 18 Murray, Barry                Spring Hill              6.31m  -0.3 
 19 Hubbard, Dashae              Tuskegee                 6.29m   1.1 
 20 Helfman, Maxwell             Emory                    6.27m  +0.0 
 21 Fritz, Wes                   Heidelberg               6.24m   0.2 
 22 Gregoire, Mason              Covenant                 6.20m   1.3 
 22 Battat, Michael              Emory                    6.20m   0.7 
 24 Jackson, Andre               Reinhardt                6.11m  -0.2 
 25 Jones, Javon                 Birmingham-S             6.09m   0.8 
 26 Townsend, Eric               Trine                    6.02m   2.1 
 27 Delk, Kyle                   Covenant                 6.01m   0.3 
 28 Pollitt, Justyce             Rowan                    6.00m  +0.0 
 29 Gibbons, Tucker              Hope                     5.97m  -0.5 
 30 Brooks, Justin               Lee                      5.95m  -0.1 
 31 Morrow, Delontaye            Ohio Wesleya             5.84m  +0.0 
 31 Yeck, Nicholas               Olivet                   5.84m  +0.0 
 31 Blackmon, Justin             Shorter                  5.84m   1.0 
 34 Smith, Tramaine              Reinhardt                5.83m  +0.0 
 35 Burnett, Brian               Ohio Wesleya             5.76m  +0.0 
 36 Wright, Randall              Oglethorpe               5.70m   1.8 
 37 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                     5.66m   0.8 
 38 Kopp, Louis                  Hope                     5.65m   1.0 
 39 McQuillen, Ben               Heidelberg               5.52m  +0.0 
 40 Omoregbe, Andrew             Clayton Stat             5.50m  +0.0 
 41 Hawkins, Kentwaine           Kentucky Sta             5.47m  +0.0 
 42 Hasselbrook, Athanasius      Concordia (W             5.42m  +0.0 
 43 Hill, Xavier                 Umass Boston             5.36m   1.4 
 44 Foster, Seth                 Olivet                   5.35m  +0.0 
 45 Sanchez, Levy                Spring Hill              5.33m  -1.3 
 46 Whitted, Chapman             Covenant                 5.27m   0.6 
 47 Suter, Jon                   Heidelberg               5.24m   0.7 
 47 Su, Yohan                    NYU                      5.24m  -0.8 
 49 Blankenship, Jayson          Ohio Wesleya             5.19m   1.1 
 50 Mitchell, Logan              Umass Boston             5.16m   0.3 
 51 Carter, Shaun                Clayton Stat             5.15m  +0.0 
 52 Goodwin, Gabe                Birmingham-S             5.12m   2.2 
 53 Miller, Rashon               Albany State             5.11m   0.1 
 54 Haan, Jager                  Hope                     5.02m  +0.0 
 55 Marin, Miquel                Olivet                   4.88m  -0.9 
 -- Lee, William                 NYU                       FOUL       
 -- Lawson, Jeremy               Albany State              FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jackson, Cervantes           Albany State            15.32m   1.5 
  2 Brooks, Josiah               Lee                     14.92m   1.0 
  3 Jackson, Ratavious           Shorter                 14.40m   0.6 
  4 Patrick, Dontavious          Voorhees                14.07m  -0.6 
  5 Blackmon, Nate               Columbus St.            13.86m   1.7 
  6 Manley, Jamichael            Tuskegee                13.71m   1.8 
  7 Coleman, Keairez             Xavier-Louis            13.65m  -0.2 
  8 Bonner, Donald               Truett-McCon            13.63m  +0.0 
  9 Farish, Timothy              Montevallo              13.24m  -0.5 
 10 Escoffery, Harrison          Rowan                   13.08m  -0.7 
 11 Weaver, Zaire                Rowan                   13.01m   1.5 
 12 Gibbons, Tucker              Hope                    12.79m   1.8 
 13 Villageois, Ivan             Birmingham-S            12.67m   0.7 
 14 Thompson, Kevin              Heidelberg              12.61m  +0.0 
 15 Hubbard, Dashae              Tuskegee                12.56m  +0.0 
 16 Murray, Barry                Spring Hill             12.51m  -0.1 
 17 Jones, Javon                 Birmingham-S            12.34m  -2.0 
 18 Kopp, Louis                  Hope                    12.14m  -0.8 
 19 Mitchell, Logan              Umass Boston            12.12m   0.4 
 20 Campbell, Cedric             Birmingham-S            12.09m   1.4 
 21 Henkel, William              Hope                    11.77m  -0.3 
 22 Hill, Xavier                 Umass Boston            11.31m  +0.0 
 23 Davis, Sam                   Reinhardt               11.11m   1.5 
 -- Haan, Jager                  Hope                      FOUL       
 -- Inman, Miles                 Albany State              FOUL       
 -- Brown, Daniel                Unattached             X13.94m  +0.0 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kohles, Glenn                Rowan                   15.28m  
  2 Snow, Michael                Birmingham-S            14.45m  
  3 Coil, Brennan                Indiana Wesl            14.05m  
  4 Davis, Marquis               Albany State            13.59m  
  5 Scott, Derek                 Trine                   13.28m  
  6 Cardona, William             Rowan                  J13.28m  
  7 Trujillo, Rod                Oglethorpe              13.27m  
  8 Chandler, Jeff               Truett-McCon            13.15m  
  9 Babb, Jacob                  Hope                    13.08m  
 10 Webb, Tyler                  Hope                    12.82m  
 11 Smith, Fraser                Capital                 12.53m  
 12 Waldon, John                 Ohio Wesleya            12.35m  
 13 Woods, Tommy                 Mobile                  12.31m  
 14 Freeman, Corey               Shorter                 12.10m  
 15 Morgan, Kameren              Birmingham-S            12.08m  
 16 Jones, Anfernee              Mobile                  12.01m  
 17 Sickafoose, Christopher      Spring Hill             12.00m  
 18 Paden, Justen                Indiana Wesl            11.90m  
 19 Durr, Tristen                Heidelberg              11.89m  
 20 Pittman, Gavin               Mobile                  11.79m  
 21 Shackelford, Montezz         Columbus St.            11.68m  
 21 Irons, Jabari                Brewton-Park            11.68m  
 23 Manley, Jamichael            Tuskegee                11.64m  
 24 Young, James                 Columbus St.            11.58m  
 25 Crouse, Camren               Concordia (W            11.32m  
 26 Murrell, Jacob               Indiana Wesl            11.13m  
 27 Ivester, Carson              Reinhardt               11.01m  
 28 Ivery, Timothy               Hope                    10.96m  
 29 Hall, Darion                 Tuskegee                10.60m  
 30 Livingston, Kolan            Kentucky Sta            10.58m  
 31 Fletcher, Lane               Shorter                 10.41m  
 32 Moore, Will                  Emmanuel (Ga            10.31m  
 33 Warren, Chase                Lee                     10.26m  
 34 Mershon, Mitchell            Piedmont                 9.97m  
 35 Wilson, Matthew              Lee                      8.90m  
 36 Wilson, Stephen              Lee                      8.82m  
 37 Deem, Nicholas               Ohio Wesleya             8.50m  
 38 Goldin, Robert               Oglethorpe               8.32m  
 39 Whitaker, Jaquante           Shorter                  6.93m  
 -- Smith, Joseph                Birmingham-S              FOUL  
 -- Fee, Alex                    Heidelberg                FOUL  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kohles, Glenn                Rowan                   50.38m  
  2 Coil, Brennan                Indiana Wesl            48.28m  
  3 Babb, Jacob                  Hope                    43.69m  
  4 Davis, Marquis               Albany State            41.07m  
  5 Lembersky, Zachary           Emory                   41.04m  
  6 Fee, Alex                    Heidelberg              40.79m  
  7 Pittman, Gavin               Mobile                  39.33m  
  8 Morgan, Kameren              Birmingham-S            38.91m  
  9 Freeman, Corey               Shorter                 38.63m  
 10 Young, James                 Columbus St.            38.27m  
 11 Martin, Mitch                Trine                   37.54m  
 12 Shackelford, Montezz         Columbus St.            37.43m  
 13 Root, Mathew                 Spring Hill             37.31m  
 14 Trujillo, Rod                Oglethorpe              37.09m  
 15 Durr, Tristen                Heidelberg              36.49m  
 16 Smith, Joseph                Birmingham-S            36.34m  
 17 Smith, Fraser                Capital                 36.32m  
 18 Waldon, John                 Ohio Wesleya            36.12m  
 19 Livingston, Kolan            Kentucky Sta            35.71m  
 20 Gerber, Nick                 Trine                   35.60m  
 21 Cardona, William             Rowan                   34.71m  
 22 Gutzky, Ben                  Heidelberg              34.64m  
 23 Adams, Troy                  Birmingham-S            33.62m  
 24 Paden, Justen                Indiana Wesl            33.21m  
 25 Ivery, Timothy               Hope                    33.20m  
 26 Woods, Tommy                 Mobile                  33.05m  
 27 Ivester, Carson              Reinhardt               33.02m  
 28 Webb, Tyler                  Hope                    31.26m  
 29 Sickafoose, Christopher      Spring Hill             29.99m  
 30 Williams Jr, Steve           Mobile                  29.26m  
 31 Chandler, Jeff               Truett-McCon            28.97m  
 32 Moore, Will                  Emmanuel (Ga            28.88m  
 33 Crouse, Camren               Concordia (W            27.25m  
 34 Whitaker, Jaquante           Shorter                 26.75m  
 35 Mershon, Mitchell            Piedmont                24.36m  
 36 Hightower, Eli               Shorter                 24.25m  
 37 Hasselbrook, Athanasius      Concordia (W            23.05m  
 38 Hall, Darion                 Tuskegee                20.75m  
 -- Deem, Nicholas               Ohio Wesleya              FOUL  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durr, Tristen                Heidelberg              53.55m  
  2 Owen, Colby                  Capital                 50.04m  
  3 Morgan, Kameren              Birmingham-S            50.00m  
  4 Cardona, William             Rowan                   49.37m  
  5 Gutzky, Ben                  Heidelberg              49.00m  
  6 Gerber, Nick                 Trine                   48.40m  
  7 Freeman, Corey               Shorter                 46.17m  
  8 Snow, Michael                Birmingham-S            45.51m  
  9 Smith, Joseph                Birmingham-S            41.86m  
 10 Fee, Alex                    Heidelberg              41.53m  
 11 Lembersky, Zachary           Emory                   41.23m  
 12 Martin, Mitch                Trine                   41.03m  
 13 Young, James                 Columbus St.            39.40m  
 14 Smith, Fraser                Capital                 39.21m  
 15 Murrell, Jacob               Indiana Wesl            38.06m  
 16 Waldon, John                 Ohio Wesleya            36.24m  
 17 Davis, Marquis               Albany State            35.70m  
 18 Webb, Tyler                  Hope                    33.10m  
 19 Whitaker, Jaquante           Shorter                 32.85m  
 20 Crouse, Camren               Concordia (W            32.34m  
 21 VanHeest, Matthew            Hope                    27.51m  
 22 Deem, Nicholas               Ohio Wesleya            21.99m  
 23 Mershon, Mitchell            Piedmont                18.17m  
 -- Stonestreet, Chris           Unattached             X58.90m  
 -- Markel, Paul                 Unattached             X54.20m  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Root, Mathew                 Spring Hill             61.82m  
  2 Gebhardt, Ryan               Rowan                   59.84m  
  3 Jackson, Cervantes           Albany State            52.32m  
  4 Hoit, Jackson                Emory                   52.01m  
  5 Maldonado, Ricardo           Umass Boston            50.23m  
  6 Heeschen, Michael            Ohio Wesleya            49.62m  
  7 Williamson, Cage             Montevallo              49.21m  
  8 Hightower, Eli               Shorter                 49.20m  
  9 Chapman, Nathan              Columbus St.            47.45m  
 10 Davis, Ridge                 U. of the So            46.45m  
 11 Mennen, Jack                 Indiana Wesl            46.22m  
 12 Jarecki, Connor              Birmingham-S            46.16m  
 13 Schaaf, David                Trine                   44.11m  
 14 Jones, Duncan                Reinhardt               42.76m  
 15 Fletcher, Lane               Shorter                 42.75m  
 16 Cowart, Ethan                Mobile                  42.65m  
 17 Young, James                 Columbus St.            42.10m  
 18 Woods, Tommy                 Mobile                  41.32m  
 19 Liakopoulos, Themo           Umass Boston            40.16m  
 20 Bennett, Peter               Columbus St.            39.97m  
 21 Haan, Jager                  Hope                    38.61m  
 22 Burwell, Austin              Montevallo              38.44m  
 23 Peyton, Griffin              Ohio Wesleya            37.72m  
 24 Eljack, Mohamed              Tuskegee                37.27m  
 25 Wilson, Blake                Olivet                  37.23m  
 26 Mitchell, Wil                Montevallo              36.90m  
 27 Hasselbrook, Athanasius      Concordia (W            36.61m  
 28 Hall, Darion                 Tuskegee                36.18m  
 29 Cheramie, Kent               Spring Hill             35.95m  
 30 Suter, Jon                   Heidelberg              34.43m  
 31 Bauserman, Connor            Olivet                  33.28m  
 32 Turner, JT                   Emmanuel (Ga            32.17m  
 33 Ward, Michael                Trine                   31.19m  
 34 VanHeest, Matthew            Hope                    30.23m  
 35 Goldin, Robert               Oglethorpe              29.06m  
 36 Miller, Rashon               Albany State            28.83m  
 37 Bailey, Noah                 Olivet                  28.08m  
 38 Adams, Troy                  Birmingham-S            27.78m  
 39 Deem, Nicholas               Ohio Wesleya            22.18m  
 -- Slaughter, Corey             Kentucky Sta              FOUL  
 -- Davis, Marquis               Albany State              FOUL  
 -- Reed, Nick                   Unattached             X45.08m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jacksonville St.           111.50     2) Lee (Tenn.)                69.50
    3) Montevallo                  65        4) Emory                      60   
    5) Shorter                     56        6) West Georgia               53   
    7) Hope                        44        8) Capital                    35   
    9) Rowan                       33       10) Spring Hill                32   
   10) Albany State                32       12) Ohio Wesleyan              28   
   13) Xavier-Louisiana            25       14) Mobile                     24   
   15) UMass Boston                21       16) Concordia (Wis.)           19   
   16) Trine                       19       18) Columbus St.               15   
   19) Brenau                      14       20) Indiana Wesleyan           11   
   21) Dalton State                10       21) SCAD Atlanta               10   
   21) Clark Atlanta               10       24) Life                        9   
   24) Emmanuel (Ga.)               9       26) Lincoln Memorial            8   
   27) NYU                          7       27) Birmingham-Southern         7   
   29) Miles                        5       29) Piedmont                    5   
   31) Kentucky State               3       32) Clayton State               2   
   32) Olivet                       2       32) Heidelberg                  2   
   35) Covenant                     1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rowan                      132        2) Shorter                    97   
    3) Columbus St.                75        4) Lee (Tenn.)                73   
    5) Albany State                65        6) Hope                       50   
    7) Emory                       45        8) Heidelberg                 35   
    9) Birmingham-Southern         30       10) Indiana Wesleyan           27   
   11) Clayton State               26       12) Ohio Wesleyan              22   
   12) Lincoln Memorial            22       12) Montevallo                 22   
   15) NYU                         13       15) Trine                      13   
   17) UTC All Stars               12       18) Capital                    11   
   19) Spring Hill                 10       20) Truett-McConnell            8   
   20) Piedmont                     8       22) Olivet                      7   
   22) Kentucky State               7       24) Voorhees                    6   
   24) Reinhardt                    6       26) Oglethorpe                  5   
   26) Berry                        5       28) UMass Boston                4   
   28) Concordia (Wis.)             4       30) Dalton State                3   
   30) Tuskegee                     3       30) Mobile                      3   
   33) Covenant                     2       33) U. of the South             2   
   33) Xavier-Louisiana             2       33) Georgia College             2