Women's Track & Field

 

Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2017 09:29 PM
    NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 5/17/2017 to 5/18/2017    
                 Benedetti-Wehrli Std./Jay & Dot Buikema Track                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shumate, Lucas               Ohio Norther            54.67m     179-04 
      45.15m  53.84m  53.56m  54.67m  52.19m  FOUL
  2 Valenzuela, Gerald           Benedictine             53.91m     176-10 
      FOUL  53.83m  53.91m  51.30m  51.28m  FOUL
  3 Durr, Tristen                Heidelberg              53.65m     176-00 
      53.13m  53.27m  53.65m  FOUL  53.48m  53.65m
  4 McKinney, Brendan            Marquette               52.12m     171-00 
      FOUL  45.95m  52.12m  51.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Quinn, Bailey                Wis.-Oshkosh            47.82m     156-11 
      FOUL  47.82m  FOUL  47.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 DiBenedetto, Dominic         St. Norbert             44.68m     146-07 
      FOUL  42.25m  44.68m  42.77m  FOUL  41.19m
  7 Buffington, Andre            Muskingum               42.67m     140-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.23m  42.67m  FOUL  41.43m
 
Event 2  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Jared               Hendrix College         46.50m     152-07 
      43.49m  45.51m  41.07m  46.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Flynn, Jack                  Wis.-Oshkosh            45.94m     150-09 
      45.94m  FOUL  43.01m  FOUL  FOUL  41.86m
  3 McKinney, Brendan            Marquette               44.12m     144-09 
      44.00m  42.59m  FOUL  FOUL  43.64m  44.12m
  4 Fitzgerald, Nathan           Central Coll            42.34m     138-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.98m  42.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Boyko, Jacob                 Elmhurst                38.81m     127-04 
      38.81m  34.41m  FOUL  35.61m  FOUL  37.62m
  6 King, Nathan                 St. Norbert             38.01m     124-08 
      38.01m  37.57m  FOUL  37.09m  FOUL  37.50m
  7 Tucknott, Matt               Benedictine             11.15m      36-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Rose, Alex                   Garage Stren           X60.94m     199-11 
      60.49m  59.45m  60.94m  59.98m  FOUL  57.80m
 
Event 3  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Etherton, Kayla              North Centra            54.30m     178-02 
      51.22m  FOUL  54.30m  FOUL  FOUL  53.28m
  2 Abhold, Lizzy                Wis.-Oshkosh            53.17m     174-05 
      49.91m  51.82m  52.21m  FOUL  53.17m  52.73m
  3 Aator, Barinem               Manchester              51.92m     170-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.92m  49.87m  51.06m  FOUL
  4 Strupp, Amanda               Wis.-Whitewa            50.27m     164-11 
      48.00m  49.40m  49.35m  48.38m  50.27m  FOUL
  5 Olashuk, Rebecca             Ohio Norther            48.68m     159-08 
      46.70m  FOUL  FOUL  48.16m  48.54m  48.68m
  6 Stuht, Lorell                Central Coll            48.42m     158-10 
      FOUL  42.62m  44.89m  48.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Sauvey, Colleen              Concordia (W            48.06m     157-08 
      47.40m  48.06m  FOUL  FOUL  47.13m  46.41m
  8 Yamane, Naomi                North Centra            47.87m     157-01 
      FOUL  45.23m  47.59m  47.87m  FOUL  46.46m
  9 Chase, Lindsay               Wis.-Whitewa            46.43m     152-04 
      FOUL  46.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Stewart, Lindsey             Bethany Luth            41.42m     135-11 
      35.80m  39.62m  41.42m            
 11 Smith, Monica                North Centra            39.24m     128-09 
      34.86m  39.24m  FOUL           
 12 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert             38.93m     127-09 
      38.20m  38.93m  FOUL            
 13 Venegas, Raven               Fontbonne               38.77m     127-02 
      38.77m  37.77m  FOUL            
 14 Lippert, Brieanne            North Park              38.37m     125-11 
      38.37m  37.98m  FOUL            
 15 Sikora, Taylor               North Centra            37.93m     124-05 
      37.93m  FOUL  36.62m           
 16 Kruse, Hannah                St. Norbert             37.34m     122-06 
      FOUL  35.71m  37.34m            
 17 Badger, Bailey               Webster                 34.96m     114-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.96m            
 
Event 4  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Mallory           St. Norbert             42.22m     138-06 
      42.22m  39.51m  39.76m  FOUL  39.52m  38.77m
  2 Strupp, Amanda               Wis.-Whitewa            41.77m     137-00 
      41.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.15m  39.79m
  3 Meager, Hannah               Aurora                  39.51m     129-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.55m  37.87m  34.73m  39.51m
  4 Fischman, Haley              Hope                    38.35m     125-10 
      30.93m  34.20m  37.47m  37.68m  38.35m  37.68m
  5 Smith, Monica                North Centra            35.98m     118-00 
      FOUL  33.57m  35.98m  33.41m  29.95m  33.45m
  6 Venegas, Raven               Fontbonne               33.80m     110-11 
      33.06m  32.94m  32.27m  FOUL  33.80m  FOUL
  7 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert             31.21m     102-05 
      28.39m  31.21m  FOUL  29.88m  29.47m  30.93m
  8 Kruse, Hannah                St. Norbert             29.98m      98-04 
      26.77m  FOUL  29.98m  29.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Lippert, Brieanne            North Park              29.13m      95-07 
      FOUL  29.06m  27.84m  28.29m  29.13m  FOUL
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reed, Madison                Ohio Norther             3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.82 3.87 3.98 4.06 
        P    P    P    O    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Nassos, Heidi                Washington U             3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.82 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Wollenslegal, Kelly          Ohio Norther             3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Meyer, Courtney              North Centra             3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Schneider, Isabella          Illinois Wes            J3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Fluet, Angel                 U. of Chicag             3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Garon, Isabel                U. of Chicag             3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Glassman, Courtney           Carthage                J3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Meyer, Dominique             Washington U             3.17m   10-04.75 
     3.17 3.32 
        O  XXX 
 -- Gradishar, Jamie             Illinois Wes                NH            
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Leahy, Megan                 Wis.-Oshkosh                NH            
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Horack, Madissyn             Illinois Wes                NH            
     3.17 3.32 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Winder, Luke                 North Centra             5.56m   18-02.75 
     4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 4.94 4.99 5.04 5.09 5.14 5.18 5.22 5.34 5.56 5.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kleven, Everett              Washington U             5.18m   17-00.00 
     4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 4.94 4.99 5.04 5.09 5.14 5.18 5.22 
        P    P    P    O    O    P  XXO    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Kuipers, Dylan               North Centra             4.79m   15-08.50 
     4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 4.94 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 LaHaye, Spencer              North Centra            J4.79m   15-08.50 
     4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 4.94 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Hutchison, Brandon           Washington U             4.64m   15-02.75 
     4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Hasey, Mitchell              Wis.-Oshkosh             4.49m   14-08.75 
     4.34 4.49 4.64 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Webb, Izaiah                 North Centra            J4.49m   14-08.75 
     4.34 4.49 4.64 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Beachy, Eli                  Concordia-Mo            J4.49m   14-08.75 
     4.34 4.49 4.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Koehne, Michael              North Centra             4.34m   14-02.75 
     4.34 4.49 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Rother, Jacob                Washington U             4.34m   14-02.75 
     4.34 4.49 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Clifton, Eddie               Concordia-Mo                NH            
     4.34 
      XXX 
 -- Elfgaard, Rasmus             North Park                  NH            
     4.34 
      XXX 
 -- Wood, Casey                  North Centra                NH            
     4.34 
      XXX 
 -- Cole, Brendan                Exhibition              X4.49m   14-08.75 
     4.34 4.49 4.64 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 7  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Winters won three-way jumpoff for first place.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Alexandra          U. of Chicag             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.72 
        P    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Morateck, Samantha           St. Norbert              1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Hipp, Olivia                 Heidelberg               1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Ayoola, Ade                  U. of Chicag             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    O    O    P  XXX 
  5 Sitkowski, Ashton            Hendrix College          1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ramming, Veronica            North Centra             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Padak, Taylor                U. of Chicag             1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Gallisath, Taiah             North Centra                NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 
Event 8  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fritz, Wes                   Heidelberg               2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gray, Collin                 Wheaton (Ill            J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Poklop, Adam                 North Centra             1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Newburn, Luther              Benedictine              1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
  5 McKenzie, Collis             Washington U            J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Rydell, Eric                 Illinois Wes             1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Olesen, Kyle                 North Centra             1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Lembke, David                Carroll                  1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    O    P  XXX 
  9 Annorat, Richard             Albion                  J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Stewart, Austen              Aurora                  J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Majka, Nick                  Aurora                  J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Henderson, Laurence          Illinois Wes            J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Sibila, Alex                 Ohio Norther             1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
        O  XXX 
 13 Boyd, Jordan                 Benedictine              1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O    P  XXX 
 15 Larson, Noah                 Bethany Luth            J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
      XXO    P  XXX 
 -- Elfgaard, Rasmus             North Park                  NH            
     1.87 
      XXX 
 -- Weidner, Blake               Muskingum                   NH            
     1.87 
      XXX 
 -- Iwanicki, Loren              2legit2quit             X1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 
Event 9  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parker, Jennifer             Marquette             17:38.99  
  2 Arnold, Kaitlyn              Alma                  17:40.46  
  3 Guillaume, Sarah Jane        Allegheny             18:05.13  
  4 Atnip, Piper                 Edgewood              18:18.20  
  5 Latimer, Emily               Waynesburg            18:19.38  
  6 Harber, Tiffany              Manchester            18:20.62  
  7 Gerber, Julie                Waynesburg            18:23.04  
  8 Baumann, Ashlie              Ohio Norther          18:41.61  
  9 Majer, Helen                 North Centra          18:51.29  
 10 Brockway, Claire             U. of Chicag          18:52.27  
 11 Boudreau, Maggie             U. of Chicag          18:52.49  
 12 Nelsen, Tori                 St. Norbert           19:54.31  
 13 Goergen, Holly               Webster               20:08.57  
 14 Balts, Cassie                Wisconsin Lu          20:09.82  
 15 Gomez, Miranda               North Park            20:20.94  
 16 Peters, Alyse                Edgewood              20:41.65  
 17 Curtis, Anna                 Wisconsin Lu          20:57.98  
 18 Rhoads, Sarah                Fontbonne             24:46.30  
 -- Polock, Samantha             Exhibition                XDNF  
 -- Hibser, Ericka               Exhibition           X17:50.99  
 -- Frei, Kaitlin                Exhibition           X18:10.86  
 
Event 10  Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richards, Nate               Principia             15:13.65   2 
  2 Steffensmeier, Isaac         Central Coll          15:15.45   2 
  3 Simon, Kirby                 Washington U          15:18.00   2 
  4 Koeman, Jamison              Calvin                15:19.74   2 
  5 Burd, Ryan                   Marquette             15:42.92   2 
  6 Henthorn, Sam                Wabash                15:45.25   2 
  7 Ahmed, Suneed                Carthage              15:46.36   2 
  8 Morrison, Julian             Hope                  15:56.72   2 
  9 Fish, David                  Carthage              16:02.85   1 
 10 Hohlman, Robert              Calvin                16:04.94   2 
 11 Tincher, Aaron               Wabash                16:06.89   1 
 12 Irvine, Ian                  North Centra          16:08.20   1 
 13 Wilson, Isaac                Baldwin Wall          16:08.84   1 
 14 Engberg, Logan               Carthage              16:23.49   1 
 15 Cotton, Dan                  Carthage              16:34.23   1 
 16 Jodat, Jacob                 Wisconsin Lu          16:35.69   2 
 17 Holley, Nathan               North Centra          16:36.57   1 
 18 Michael, Zack                North Centra          16:39.93   1 
 19 Hall, Chase                  North Centra          16:46.70   1 
 20 Jones, Justin                Alma                  16:50.16   1 
 21 Dammeier, Cole               Illinois Tec          16:51.60   1 
 22 Shaw, Nick                   Aurora                16:55.01   1 
 23 Brown, Brandon               Webster               16:56.96   1 
 24 Diamond, James               Carthage              17:02.96   1 
 25 August, Matt                 Carthage              17:04.47   1 
 26 Mariotti, Jackson            U. of Chicag          17:15.16   1 
 27 Evans, Matthew               North Centra          17:27.60   1 
 28 Kumar, Rohan                 U. of Chicag          18:02.46   1 
 29 Eickhoff, Josh               Wisconsin Lu          18:21.68   1 
 30 Lawrence, Austin             Fontbonne             20:01.17   1 
 -- Monahan, Kyle                John Carroll               DNF   2 
 -- King, Emmons                 Exhibition                XDNF   1 
 -- Anderson, Michael            North Centra               DNF   1 
 -- Moore, Jared                 Carnegie Mel               DNF   2 
 -- Sismelich, Steven            North Centra               DNF   2 
 -- Campanella, Alex             Exhibition           X15:14.91   2 
 -- Korabik, Christopher         Exhibition           X15:22.54   2 
 -- Bailey, Jeff                 Exhibition           X16:13.60   1 
 -- Wright, Chris                Exhibition           X16:14.58   2 
 -- Bojanov, Emil                Fleet Feet C         X16:42.37   1 
 -- Wilson, Kenton               Exhibition           X17:09.18   1 
 
Event 11  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marggraff, Annie             Washington U          37:46.31  
  2 Patrick, Monica              Allegheny             38:44.10  
  3 Zanoya, Natasha              Edgewood              41:33.61  
 -- Hird, Marisa                 Exhibition           X38:26.41  
 
Event 12  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Neura, Austin                Heidelberg            32:00.34  
  2 Gallagher, Jacob             St. Scholast          33:10.18  
  3 Archer, Ryan                 Carnegie Mel          33:16.17  
  4 Torres, Alberto              Beloit                34:22.04  
  5 Mohammed, Nebil              North Centra          34:51.14  
  6 Shroda, Bjorn                North Centra          34:51.16  
 -- Stevens-Jones, Samuel        Exhibition                XDNF  
 -- Rector, James                North Centra               DNF  
 -- Sathre, Ben                  Exhibition           X30:32.19  
 -- Docherty, Daniel             Team Usa Min         X30:56.55  
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Egan, Devan                  Loyola (Ill.            38.06m     124-10 
      33.33m  FOUL  37.29m  35.62m  36.74m  38.06m
  2 Wiles, Tristen               Muskingum               35.69m     117-01 
      35.69m  33.47m  32.66m  35.44m  33.99m  FOUL
  3 Heineck, Maia                Milwaukee Sc            32.94m     108-01 
      31.89m  32.94m  FOUL  32.79m  32.82m  FOUL
  4 Feldewert, Alyssa            Webster                 31.50m     103-04 
      29.57m  27.33m  30.58m  31.50m  27.61m  27.68m
  5 Parker, Eden                 Wheaton (Ill            29.96m      98-03 
      21.68m  24.31m  22.94m  23.12m  27.43m  29.96m
  6 Johnson, Alisha              Concordia Un            29.24m      95-11 
      28.87m  29.24m  FOUL  26.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 McGregor, Kathryn            Wheaton (Ill            28.91m      94-10 
      FOUL  27.34m  26.15m  26.49m  27.55m  28.91m
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Falotico, Gavin              Concordia (W            60.75m     199-04 
      51.94m  52.33m  59.00m  FOUL  54.74m  60.75m
  2 Elfgaard, Rasmus             North Park              52.62m     172-08 
      52.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.62m  FOUL
  3 Wayda, George                U of Illinoi            51.90m     170-03 
      51.52m  49.27m  49.02m  48.84m  49.31m  51.90m
  4 Despot, Nick                 Muskingum               50.88m     166-11 
      FOUL  49.03m  FOUL  FOUL  50.88m  FOUL
  5 Robinson, Ray                Albion                  48.33m     158-07 
      48.33m  46.89m  41.16m  42.45m  43.99m  46.55m
  6 Bublitz, Cristen             U. of Chicag            44.06m     144-07 
      40.20m  FOUL  43.13m  42.60m  44.06m  FOUL
  7 Wilsman, Phil                Greenville              43.93m     144-01 
      FOUL  42.27m  41.58m  43.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Robbins, Ryan                Webster                 41.35m     135-08 
      35.29m  FOUL  37.98m  38.52m  41.35m  40.20m
  9 Fitch, Sam                   North Centra            41.23m     135-03 
      40.94m  38.93m  35.99m  40.00m  41.14m  41.23m
 
Event 15  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gunnarsson, Elina            North Park               5.86m   1.1  19-02.75 
     5.70m(NWI) 5.65m(NWI) FOUL      5.60m(NWI) 5.80m(NWI) 5.86m(1.1)
  2 Kotarak, Jerica              Milwaukee Sc             5.59m  +0.0  18-04.25 
     5.59m(+0.0) 5.50m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Commager, Kelsey             Ohio Norther             5.50m  +0.0  18-00.50 
     5.19m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.31m(NWI) 5.50m(+0.0) FOUL     
  4 Carman, Rebecca              Ohio Norther             5.44m   0.7  17-10.25 
     5.44m(0.7) 5.24m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.44m(NWI)
  5 Martin, Mary                 U. of Chicag             5.36m  +0.0  17-07.00 
     5.05m(NWI) 5.34m(+0.0) FOUL      5.36m(+0.0) 5.34m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Priour, Cortnee              Texas Luther             5.33m  +0.0  17-06.00 
     5.11m(NWI) FOUL      3.51m(NWI) 5.28m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI) 5.33m(+0.0)
  7 Papke, Amanda                North Park               5.29m   1.3  17-04.25 
     5.03m(NWI) FOUL      5.14m(NWI) 5.29m(1.3) 5.16m(NWI) 5.26m(NWI)
  8 Haugabook, Destinee          Aurora                   5.13m   0.8  16-10.00 
     4.72m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) FOUL      4.61m(NWI) 5.13m(0.8)
  9 Modes, Natalie               Adrian                   5.06m   1.7  16-07.25 
     4.42m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI) 5.06m(1.7) FOUL     
 10 Heinzen, Aleeshah            Beloit                   4.99m   0.4  16-04.50 
     4.88m(NWI) 4.99m(0.4) 4.98m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI) FOUL     
 11 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                   4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50 
     4.86m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 16  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jarrid             Greenville               7.29m  -1.1  23-11.00 
     FOUL(2.0) 7.09m(1.4) FOUL(0.5) 7.13m(-0.4) 6.80m(-1.0) 7.29m(-1.1)
  2 Jackson, Chico               Benedictine              7.08m   1.5  23-02.75 
     FOUL(-2.3) 6.57m(-0.7) 7.08m(1.5) 7.02m(-0.9) 7.00m(-0.4) 7.05m(-0.1)
  3 Howell, Greg                 Benedictine              7.06m   2.2  23-02.00 
     6.65m(+0.0) 6.93m(+0.0) 7.06m(2.2) 6.83m(+0.0) 6.94m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Cable, Anthony               Greenville               7.03m   0.1  23-00.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 6.47m(0.3) 6.52m(0.7) 7.03m(0.1) FOUL(-0.5) 6.38m(-0.8)
  5 May, Evion                   Benedictine              7.01m  -2.2  23-00.00 
     6.17m(0.8) 7.01m(-2.2) FOUL(-1.6) 6.20m(+0.0) 6.30m(0.9) PASS(-0.9)
  6 Segrest, Jacob               Millikin                 6.83m  -2.5  22-05.00 
     6.68m(0.8) 6.83m(-2.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Elfgaard, Rasmus             North Park               6.68m  -1.4  21-11.00 
     6.50m(0.7) FOUL(-1.1) 6.68m(-1.4)           
  8 McQuaid, Wesley              North Centra             6.62m   0.6  21-08.75 
     FOUL(-0.5) 6.44m(+0.0) 6.62m(0.6) 6.28m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.0)
  9 Stuttle, Nick                North Centra             6.51m  +0.0  21-04.25 
     6.51m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.6) 6.32m(-0.1) 6.48m(-0.5) 6.51m(-0.2) 6.44m(-1.5)
 10 Annorat, Richard             Albion                   6.50m  -0.9  21-04.00 
     6.17m(-1.6) 6.50m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.1)            
 11 Gieson, Jonathan             North Centra             6.48m  -1.6  21-03.25 
     6.11m(+0.0) 6.37m(1.2) 6.48m(-1.6)           
 12 Potter, Max                  North Park               6.45m  -1.4  21-02.00 
     6.38m(-1.7) 6.45m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.0)            
 -- Wells, Juwuan                Benedictine               FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 -- Cole, Brendan                Exhibition              X6.95m  +0.0  22-09.75 
     PASS(-2.0) 6.75m(-2.1) 6.95m(+0.0)           
 -- Reeves, Michael              Exhibition              X5.97m   2.1  19-07.00 
     5.97m(2.1) 5.72m(0.9) 5.59m(-1.3)            
 
Event 17  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Ayriel              Trinity (Tex            11.79m   1.2  38-08.25 
     11.79m(1.2) 11.68m(NWI) 11.25m(NWI) FOUL      11.46m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Commager, Kelsey             Ohio Norther            11.58m   0.8  38-00.00 
     11.10m(NWI) FOUL      11.49m(NWI) 11.58m(0.8) 11.45m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Kotarak, Jerica              Milwaukee Sc            11.40m   0.4  37-05.00 
     FOUL      11.34m(NWI) 11.40m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      11.06m(NWI)
  4 Manivanh, Taylor             Capital                 11.08m   0.6  36-04.25 
     11.05m(NWI) 11.08m(0.6) FOUL      10.82m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Wilkinson, Alexandra         North Centra            10.79m   1.2  35-05.00 
     10.34m(NWI) 10.79m(1.2) 10.69m(NWI) 10.34m(NWI) 10.30m(NWI) 10.17m(NWI)
  6 Heinzen, Aleeshah            Beloit                  10.45m   1.5  34-03.50 
     10.22m(NWI) 10.45m(1.5) FOUL      10.31m(NWI) 10.10m(NWI) FOUL     
 -- Fix, Amy                     Greater Milw           X10.44m   1.8  34-03.00 
     10.08m(NWI) 10.27m(NWI) 10.44m(1.8) 10.10m(NWI) 10.13m(NWI) 10.34m(NWI)
 
Event 18  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wolf, William                Marquette               14.72m  -1.0  48-03.50 
     FOUL(-0.3) 14.30m(-0.3) 14.66m(-1.5) 14.72m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-1.6)
  2 Williams, Jarrid             Greenville              14.50m  -2.7  47-07.00 
     FOUL(-1.7) 13.60m(-0.9) 14.28m(-0.6) 14.03m(-0.3) 14.50m(-2.7) 14.10m(-1.2)
  3 Twumasi, Raymond             St. John's (            14.38m  -0.3  47-02.25 
     FOUL(-0.5) 14.13m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.7) 14.24m(+0.0) 13.92m(-1.3) 14.38m(-0.3)
  4 Webb, Izaiah                 North Centra            13.90m  -1.3  45-07.25 
     13.15m(-0.8) 13.12m(+0.0) 13.38m(0.1) 13.60m(-0.7) 13.54m(-0.2) 13.90m(-1.3)
  5 Peterson, Colton             St. John's (            13.74m  -3.0  45-01.00 
     13.73m(0.3) 12.63m(+0.0) 13.09m(-0.2) 11.82m(+0.0) 13.43m(-0.9) 13.74m(-3.0)
  6 Hendricks, Levon             Illinois Col            13.56m  -0.3  44-06.00 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-1.1) 13.56m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Howell, Greg                 Benedictine             13.54m  -1.0  44-05.25 
     13.54m(-1.0) 13.00m(-0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Jean Claude, Jephte          Albion                  13.29m  -1.1  43-07.25 
     13.26m(-0.2) 13.28m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 13.15m(-0.5) 13.29m(-1.1)
  9 Olateju, Sola                Wheaton (Ill            13.10m  -0.8  42-11.75 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-1.2) 13.10m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.9)
 
Event 19  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burkholder, Jeff             Muskingum               15.45m   50-08.25 
      15.04m  15.45m  FOUL  14.75m  14.93m  FOUL
  2 Maneval, Andrew              U. of Chicag            15.37m   50-05.25 
      15.26m  FOUL  14.26m  15.26m  FOUL  15.37m
  3 DiBenedetto, Dominic         St. Norbert             14.66m   48-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.08m  FOUL  13.96m  14.66m
  4 Dobie, Jonathan              U. of Chicag            13.37m   43-10.50 
      12.82m  13.33m  13.37m  13.01m  13.06m  FOUL
  5 Wayda, George                U of Illinoi            13.19m   43-03.25 
      12.40m  12.58m  13.07m  12.88m  13.18m  13.19m
 
Event 20  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Knetzer, Addisen             Waynesburg              14.04m   46-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.46m  13.22m  13.73m  14.04m
  2 Berger, Meredith             Texas Luther            12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.75m  12.25m  12.19m  11.74m  12.80m  12.63m
  3 Yamane, Naomi                North Centra            12.30m   40-04.25 
      11.30m  FOUL  12.30m  FOUL  12.07m  FOUL
 
Event 21  Men 100 Meter Dash Qualifying
===============================================================================
 Top 8 collegiate times will advance to preliminary round
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Jamir                  Carthage                 11.20   1.7  3 
  2 Cole, Brandon                Baldwin Wall             11.25   1.7  3 
  3 Jahns, Jonah                 Wisconsin Lu             11.32   1.1  1 
  4 Gargano, Chris               Carthage                 11.42   1.7  3 
  5 Alsing, Nicklas              North Park               11.45   1.0  2 
  6 Elfgaard, Rasmus             North Park               11.56   1.0  2 
  7 Schlichter, Kevin            St. Norbert              11.92   1.0  2 
  8 Lloyd, Marwan                U. of Chicag             12.08   1.1  1 
 -- Steck, David                 Greater Milw            X10.93   1.7  3 
 -- Reeves, Michael              Exhibition              X11.00   1.7  3 
 -- Parks, Aaron                 Exhibition              X11.02   1.7  3 
 -- Cole, Brendan                Exhibition              X11.29   1.7  3 
 -- Nguyen, Ben                  Exhibition              X11.56   1.0  2 
 -- Wickliffe, Devonte           Greater Milw            X11.89   1.0  2 
 -- Rhyne, Ed                    Exhibition              X11.90   1.0  2 
 -- Lota, Joseph                 Exhibition              X11.96   1.0  2 
 
Event 22  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 U. of Chicago  'A'                                    47.13  
     1) Kang, Eleanor                   2) Martin, Mary                   
     3) Newkirk, Charissa               4) Harris, Alisha                 
  2 Carroll  'A'                                          47.68  
     1) Mehlert, Kimmy                  2) Bartel, Samantha               
     3) Spencer, Raissa                 4) Elwing, Alissa                 
 
Event 23  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Millikin  'A'                                         41.32  
     1) Segrest, Jacob                  2) Kimbrough, Tyler               
     3) Zenon, Christian                4) O'Connor, Richard              
  2 Carthage  'A'                                         41.66  
     1) Townsend, London                2) Garner, Shawntrel              
     3) Cornelius, Kendric              4) Cotton, Gabe                   
  3 Illinois College  'A'                                 42.27  
     1) Cross, Gregary                  2) Peifer, Brett                  
     3) Williams, Nife                  4) Moore, Chris                   
  4 U. of Chicago  'A'                                    42.79  
     1) Turkatte, Connor                2) Miller, Tyson                  
     3) Anand, Jatan                    4) Osowa, Temisan                 
 
Event 24  Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wargo, Shannon               Oberlin                4:32.86   3 
           53.588 (53.588)        2:06.951 (1:13.363)        3:21.552 (1:14.601)
       4:32.854 (1:11.302)
  2 Domro, Taylor                St. Norbert            4:33.39   3 
           52.787 (52.787)        2:05.818 (1:13.031)        3:20.968 (1:15.150)
       4:33.384 (1:12.416)
  3 Diekema, Katherine           Calvin                 4:36.16   3 
           53.365 (53.365)        2:06.686 (1:13.321)        3:21.274 (1:14.588)
       4:36.153 (1:14.879)
  4 Arnold, Kaitlyn              Alma                   4:37.36   3 
           53.472 (53.472)        2:06.784 (1:13.312)        3:22.183 (1:15.399)
       4:37.356 (1:15.173)
  5 Western, Audrey              Washington U           4:38.66   3 
           53.222 (53.222)        2:06.539 (1:13.317)        3:21.959 (1:15.420)
       4:38.657 (1:16.698)
  6 Tuin, Jordan                 Wheaton (Ill           4:43.61   3 
           54.575 (54.575)        2:08.616 (1:14.041)        3:25.930 (1:17.314)
       4:43.604 (1:17.674)
  7 Sprotte, Cassandra           Concordia (W           4:44.51   3 
           53.010 (53.010)        2:06.121 (1:13.111)        3:20.954 (1:14.833)
       4:44.504 (1:23.550)
  8 Hagstrom, Elizabeth          Washington U           4:47.12   3 
           54.514 (54.514)        2:10.660 (1:16.146)        3:28.919 (1:18.259)
       4:47.113 (1:18.194)
  9 Swanson, Hannah              Willamette             4:47.28   3 
           53.113 (53.113)        2:06.176 (1:13.063)        3:22.485 (1:16.309)
       4:47.276 (1:24.791)
 10 Jordan, Mariah               Manchester             4:48.61   2 
           54.388 (54.388)        2:11.333 (1:16.945)        3:30.643 (1:19.310)
       4:48.605 (1:17.962)
 11 Wenthold, Kiersten           Dubuque                4:52.10   2 
           55.133 (55.133)        2:12.769 (1:17.636)        3:33.573 (1:20.804)
       4:52.092 (1:18.519)
 12 Podosek, Joanna              Monmouth (Il           4:52.87   3 
           52.877 (52.877)        2:06.448 (1:13.571)        3:27.009 (1:20.561)
       4:52.867 (1:25.858)
 13 Marchetti, Angie             Waynesburg             4:53.38   3 
           53.633 (53.633)        2:08.830 (1:15.197)        3:31.346 (1:22.516)
       4:53.380 (1:22.034)
 14 Gerber, Julie                Waynesburg             4:54.18   2 
           54.717 (54.717)        2:12.229 (1:17.512)        3:33.344 (1:21.115)
       4:54.173 (1:20.829)
 15 Varnas, Alanna               Carthage               4:56.32   2 
           55.408 (55.408)        2:13.259 (1:17.851)        3:36.809 (1:23.550)
       4:56.318 (1:19.509)
 16 Marchese, Genevieve          Ohio Norther           4:58.97   2 
           54.948 (54.948)        2:12.668 (1:17.720)        3:33.220 (1:20.552)
       4:58.970 (1:25.750)
 17 Campos, Taylor               U. of Chicag           5:04.49   1 
           58.727 (58.727)        2:19.547 (1:20.820)        3:42.908 (1:23.361)
       5:04.489 (1:21.581)
 18 Marcotte, Rebecca            Wheaton (Ill           5:06.37   2 
           57.382 (57.382)        2:16.359 (1:18.977)        3:39.376 (1:23.017)
       5:06.364 (1:26.988)
 19 Pacheco, Alena               Roosevelt              5:06.57   1 
           59.428 (59.428)        2:21.696 (1:22.268)        3:45.423 (1:23.727)
       5:06.564 (1:21.141)
 20 Wegner, Alyssa               St. Norbert            5:08.47   1 
           58.013 (58.013)        2:18.428 (1:20.415)        3:43.536 (1:25.108)
       5:08.464 (1:24.928)
 21 Mancl, Olivia                Willamette             5:09.06   2 
           54.320 (54.320)        2:12.477 (1:18.157)        3:39.057 (1:26.580)
       5:09.057 (1:30.000)
 22 Weide, Hannah                Wisconsin Lu           5:09.26   2 
           57.702 (57.702)        2:18.770 (1:21.068)        3:43.901 (1:25.131)
       5:09.260 (1:25.359)
 23 Elyea, Kirsten               Bethany Luth           5:13.40   1 
           59.096 (59.096)        2:20.958 (1:21.862)        3:47.504 (1:26.546)
       5:13.394 (1:25.890)
 24 Balts, Cassie                Wisconsin Lu           5:19.99   1 
       1:02.820 (1:02.820)        2:26.888 (1:24.068)        3:54.573 (1:27.685)
       5:19.987 (1:25.414)
 25 Lopez, Isabel                Marquette              5:20.14   2 
           58.377 (58.377)        2:23.804 (1:25.427)        3:52.774 (1:28.970)
       5:20.134 (1:27.360)
 26 Moffenbier, Hannah           Wisconsin Lu           5:26.02   1 
       1:07.357 (1:07.357)        2:34.960 (1:27.603)        4:04.462 (1:29.502)
       5:26.020 (1:21.558)
 27 Rotunno, Amy                 North Centra           5:28.78   1 
       1:02.377 (1:02.377)        2:29.188 (1:26.811)        4:00.512 (1:31.324)
       5:28.772 (1:28.260)
 28 Fuller, Jacqueline           Roosevelt              5:29.62   1 
       1:03.175 (1:03.175)        2:32.276 (1:29.101)        4:03.964 (1:31.688)
       5:29.614 (1:25.650)
 29 Donovan, Elizabeth           Roosevelt              5:36.84   1 
       1:04.131 (1:04.131)        2:34.349 (1:30.218)        4:06.441 (1:32.092)
       5:36.834 (1:30.393)
 30 McCormick, Brianna           Roosevelt              6:00.14   1 
       1:08.457 (1:08.457)        2:46.716 (1:38.259)        4:27.434 (1:40.718)
       6:00.139 (1:32.705)
 31 Rhoads, Sarah                Fontbonne              6:36.49   1 
       1:07.744 (1:07.744)        2:47.466 (1:39.722)        4:40.611 (1:53.145)
       6:36.487 (1:55.876)
 -- Kozlowski, Brittany          St. Norbert                DNF   3 
           52.498 (52.498)        2:05.377 (1:12.879)        3:19.988 (1:14.611)
 -- Barajas, Dianne              Exhibition            X4:42.15   2 
           54.872 (54.872)        2:11.959 (1:17.087)        3:29.609 (1:17.650)
       4:42.146 (1:12.537)
 -- Ronzone, Madison             Exhibition            X4:55.11   2 
           54.645 (54.645)        2:12.818 (1:18.173)        3:34.887 (1:22.069)
       4:55.106 (1:20.219)
 -- Smith, Hannah                Exhibition            X5:44.27   1 
       1:05.770 (1:05.770)        2:34.069 (1:28.299)        4:04.431 (1:30.362)
       5:44.264 (1:39.833)
 
Event 25  Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matthiesen, Zach             Principia              3:52.19   4 
           48.074 (48.074)        1:50.695 (1:02.621)        2:53.020 (1:02.325)
         3:52.186 (59.167)
  2 Brodeur, Ethan               Washington U           3:53.30   4 
           47.841 (47.841)        1:51.378 (1:03.537)        2:53.256 (1:01.878)
       3:53.299 (1:00.044)
  3 Hird, Zach                   North Centra           3:55.28   4 
           47.857 (47.857)        1:50.431 (1:02.575)        2:53.149 (1:02.718)
       3:55.278 (1:02.130)
  4 Wurtz, Scott                 Wheaton (Ill           3:56.80   4 
           48.338 (48.338)        1:51.799 (1:03.461)        2:55.346 (1:03.548)
       3:56.798 (1:01.452)
  5 Smith, Carter                Allegheny              3:57.05   4 
           47.669 (47.669)        1:50.918 (1:03.249)        2:53.586 (1:02.668)
       3:57.046 (1:03.460)
  6 Howard, Camren               Carthage               3:58.63   3 
           47.349 (47.349)        1:52.277 (1:04.928)        2:55.985 (1:03.708)
       3:58.625 (1:02.640)
  7 Nielsen, Nicholas            U. of Chicag           3:59.09   3 
           46.802 (46.802)        1:51.024 (1:04.222)        2:55.395 (1:04.371)
       3:59.085 (1:03.690)
  8 Barrios, Anthony             Aurora                 4:00.36   3 
           47.893 (47.893)        1:52.180 (1:04.287)        2:57.125 (1:04.945)
       4:00.359 (1:03.234)
  9 Klaiber, Jon                 Marquette              4:00.42   3 
           48.030 (48.030)        1:52.827 (1:04.797)        2:56.932 (1:04.105)
       4:00.419 (1:03.487)
 10 Jodat, Jacob                 Wisconsin Lu           4:00.88   3 
           47.871 (47.871)        1:51.524 (1:03.653)        2:56.298 (1:04.774)
       4:00.878 (1:04.580)
 11 Mierzwa, Henry               Marquette              4:01.27   2 
           49.519 (49.519)        1:52.505 (1:02.986)        2:56.848 (1:04.343)
       4:01.262 (1:04.414)
 12 Van Haitsma, Nathan          Calvin                 4:01.40   3 
           47.611 (47.611)        1:52.008 (1:04.397)        2:57.826 (1:05.818)
       4:01.397 (1:03.571)
 13 McKenna, Nolan               North Centra           4:01.56   4 
           48.642 (48.642)        1:52.970 (1:04.328)        2:59.351 (1:06.381)
       4:01.554 (1:02.204)
 14 Wilson, Caleb                Cornell Coll           4:03.18   2 
           49.955 (49.955)        1:53.056 (1:03.101)        2:57.982 (1:04.926)
       4:03.173 (1:05.191)
 15 Bach, Austin                 Cornell Coll           4:03.28   3 
           47.230 (47.230)        1:52.379 (1:05.149)        2:58.135 (1:05.756)
       4:03.280 (1:05.145)
 16 Mangold, John                Greenville             4:03.58   3 
           47.131 (47.131)        1:51.278 (1:04.147)        2:55.843 (1:04.565)
       4:03.571 (1:07.728)
 17 Rizzo, James                 North Centra           4:03.97   2 
           49.248 (49.248)        1:53.360 (1:04.112)        3:00.303 (1:06.943)
       4:03.969 (1:03.666)
 18 Wicker, Mason                Cornell Coll           4:04.45   2 
           49.577 (49.577)        1:52.226 (1:02.649)        2:57.113 (1:04.887)
       4:04.442 (1:07.329)
 19 Blagg, Chris                 Washington U           4:05.14   4 
           48.050 (48.050)        1:51.654 (1:03.604)        2:56.667 (1:05.014)
       4:05.140 (1:08.473)
 20 Michael, Zack                North Centra           4:05.43   2 
           49.754 (49.754)        1:53.479 (1:03.725)        2:59.101 (1:05.622)
       4:05.430 (1:06.329)
 21 Okinaka, Corey               U. of Chicag           4:07.05   2 
           49.320 (49.320)        1:53.264 (1:03.944)        2:58.728 (1:05.464)
       4:07.049 (1:08.321)
 22 Cavanaugh, Matthew           Marquette              4:07.11   2 
           49.793 (49.793)        1:54.523 (1:04.730)        3:01.512 (1:06.989)
       4:07.104 (1:05.592)
 23 Johnson, Tyler               Calvin                 4:07.65   3 
           47.623 (47.623)        1:52.093 (1:04.470)        2:58.869 (1:06.776)
       4:07.650 (1:08.781)
 24 Kates, Andrew                U. of Chicag           4:09.17   2 
           50.207 (50.207)        1:53.698 (1:03.491)        2:59.626 (1:05.928)
       4:09.163 (1:09.537)
 25 Melia, Owen                  U. of Chicag           4:09.37   3 
           46.963 (46.963)        1:51.879 (1:04.916)        2:59.994 (1:08.115)
       4:09.362 (1:09.368)
 26 Patel, Dhruvil               North Centra           4:11.04   4 
           49.233 (49.233)        1:58.546 (1:09.314)        3:11.397 (1:12.851)
         4:11.033 (59.636)
 27 Koenning, Tim                U. of Chicag           4:11.17   1 
           50.844 (50.844)        1:57.980 (1:07.136)        3:06.122 (1:08.142)
       4:11.169 (1:05.047)
 28 Rathje, Tanner               Central Coll           4:11.43   3 
           46.939 (46.939)        1:51.186 (1:04.247)        2:56.489 (1:05.303)
       4:11.422 (1:14.933)
 29 Brase, Noah                  Wheaton (Ill           4:12.80   1 
           48.115 (48.115)        1:55.755 (1:07.640)        3:04.325 (1:08.570)
       4:12.798 (1:08.473)
 30 Larkin, Michael              Wheaton (Ill           4:13.26   1 
           49.861 (49.861)        1:57.548 (1:07.687)        3:04.056 (1:06.508)
       4:13.255 (1:09.199)
 31 Jones, Tyler                 Wheaton (Ill           4:13.55   1 
           51.655 (51.655)        1:58.217 (1:06.562)        3:06.310 (1:08.093)
       4:13.542 (1:07.232)
 32 De Jong, Mark                Calvin                 4:14.93   4 
           48.127 (48.127)        1:51.578 (1:03.451)        2:59.491 (1:07.914)
       4:14.921 (1:15.430)
 33 Landry, Steven               U. of Chicag           4:15.29   2 
           50.061 (50.061)        1:55.101 (1:05.040)        3:04.524 (1:09.423)
       4:15.288 (1:10.764)
 34 Wolfram, D.J.                Aurora                 4:15.47   1 
           48.731 (48.731)        1:57.094 (1:08.363)        3:07.451 (1:10.357)
       4:15.465 (1:08.014)
 35 Jaskowiak, Jacob             North Centra           4:22.17   2 
           49.135 (49.135)        1:53.162 (1:04.027)        3:03.366 (1:10.204)
       4:22.167 (1:18.801)
 36 Robles, Daniel               North Centra           4:24.61   1 
           49.174 (49.174)        1:59.053 (1:09.879)        3:12.730 (1:13.677)
       4:24.606 (1:11.876)
 37 Larkin, Jimmy                Wheaton (Ill           4:25.49   1 
           52.612 (52.612)        2:04.124 (1:11.512)        3:14.082 (1:09.958)
       4:25.489 (1:11.407)
 38 Miranda, Fernando            Aurora                 4:28.31   1 
           52.353 (52.353)        2:03.474 (1:11.121)        3:15.366 (1:11.892)
       4:28.302 (1:12.936)
 39 Cano-Telles, Javier          Wisconsin Lu           4:30.93   1 
           51.889 (51.889)        2:02.945 (1:11.056)        3:16.957 (1:14.012)
       4:30.929 (1:13.972)
 40 Harness, Troy                Roosevelt              4:31.71   1 
           51.509 (51.509)        2:04.616 (1:13.107)        3:20.014 (1:15.398)
       4:31.706 (1:11.692)
 41 Ayekumi, Kwesi               Roosevelt              4:40.85   1 
           51.451 (51.451)        2:03.022 (1:11.571)        3:18.299 (1:15.277)
       4:40.842 (1:22.543)
 -- Miller, Alec                 Exhibition            X3:54.03   4 
           47.520 (47.520)        1:51.171 (1:03.652)        2:54.576 (1:03.405)
         3:54.021 (59.445)
 -- Clevenger, Ryan              Exhibition            X3:58.11   4 
           47.385 (47.385)        1:50.978 (1:03.593)        2:55.270 (1:04.292)
       3:58.104 (1:02.835)
 -- Hummer, Caleb                Exhibition            X3:59.35   2 
           48.909 (48.909)        1:51.002 (1:02.093)        2:54.850 (1:03.848)
       3:59.342 (1:04.492)
 -- Divan, Brandon               Exhibition            X4:00.09   3 
           47.454 (47.454)        1:52.893 (1:05.439)        2:58.304 (1:05.411)
       4:00.082 (1:01.778)
 -- Zea, Tony                    Exhibition            X4:00.54   4 
           47.650 (47.650)        1:51.140 (1:03.490)        2:55.242 (1:04.103)
       4:00.533 (1:05.291)
 -- Thompson, Bobby              Exhibition            X4:00.89   2 
           49.932 (49.932)        1:53.908 (1:03.976)        2:59.725 (1:05.817)
       4:00.881 (1:01.156)
 -- Madell, Connor               Exhibition            X4:01.39   2 
           49.402 (49.402)        1:52.858 (1:03.456)        2:58.343 (1:05.485)
       4:01.390 (1:03.047)
 -- Helton, Blake                Exhibition            X4:04.76   2 
           49.637 (49.637)        1:53.544 (1:03.907)        3:00.641 (1:07.097)
       4:04.755 (1:04.114)
 -- Hojnacki, Jacob              Exhibition            X4:11.84   1 
           49.348 (49.348)        1:57.160 (1:07.812)        3:05.303 (1:08.143)
       4:11.832 (1:06.529)
 -- Doherty, Ethan               Exhibition            X4:12.36   4 
           48.391 (48.391)        1:53.194 (1:04.803)        3:04.538 (1:11.345)
       4:12.360 (1:07.822)
 -- Young, Colin                 Crawfordsvil          X4:38.82   1 
           52.106 (52.106)        2:05.508 (1:13.402)        3:23.514 (1:18.006)
       4:38.817 (1:15.303)
 -- Rubis, Derek                 Exhibition            X5:31.28   1 
           57.730 (57.730)        2:25.326 (1:27.596)        3:57.895 (1:32.569)
       5:31.274 (1:33.379)
 
Event 26  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dyksen, Jenna                Calvin                   14.59Q  1.4  1 
  2 Ridderhoff, Rebecca          Washington U             14.72Q  1.8  2 
  3 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                   14.91q  1.4  1 
  4 Illig, Meghan                Webster                  15.33q  1.4  1 
  5 Smith, Takiyah               Adrian                   15.40q  1.4  1 
  6 Carman, Rebecca              Ohio Norther             15.43q  1.8  2 
  7 Smith, T'Ana                 Albion                   15.91q  1.8  2 
  8 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Lu             16.39q  1.4  1 
  9 Sowers, Meredith             Webster                  16.65   1.8  2 
 10 McCauley, Peyton             St. Norbert              16.80   1.4  1 
 11 Castellanos, Kayla           North Centra             16.81   1.8  2 
 12 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                   17.01   1.4  1 
 
Event 26  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ridderhoff, Rebecca          Washington U             14.42   1.7 
  2 Dyksen, Jenna                Calvin                   14.44   1.7 
  3 Carman, Rebecca              Ohio Norther             15.41   1.7 
  4 Smith, T'Ana                 Albion                   15.56   1.7 
  5 Smith, Takiyah               Adrian                   15.56   1.7 
 -- Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                      FS   1.7 
 
Event 27  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooks, Bobby                 Aurora                   14.30Q  0.5  3 
  2 Hall, Cody                   Trinity (Tex             14.68Q  1.8  2 
  3 Davis, Jordan                Adrian                   14.70Q  0.7  1 
  4 Jones, RaShawn               Wabash                   14.84q  1.8  2 
  5 Holmes, Payton               Monmouth (Il             14.86q  0.5  3 
  6 Woods, Darrell               Benedictine              15.21q  0.7  1 
  7 Coleman, Taylor              Aurora                   15.22q  0.7  1 
  8 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra             15.24q  1.8  2 
  9 Stuttle, Nick                North Centra             15.90   0.5  3 
 10 Bruss, Nicolas               Bethany Luth             16.11   1.8  2 
 11 Wildenhaus, Jacob            Alma                     16.27   0.5  3 
 12 Lim, Daniel                  Roosevelt                16.89   0.7  1 
 13 Povilaitis, Rashawn          North Centra             17.07   0.7  1 
 
Event 27  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooks, Bobby                 Aurora                   14.09   0.1 
  2 Hall, Cody                   Trinity (Tex             14.40   0.1 
  3 Davis, Jordan                Adrian                   14.48   0.1 
  4 Jones, RaShawn               Wabash                   14.65   0.1 
  5 Holmes, Payton               Monmouth (Il             14.67   0.1 
  6 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra             15.27   0.1 
  7 Coleman, Taylor              Aurora                   15.29   0.1 
 -- Woods, Darrell               Benedictine                DNF   0.1 
 
Event 28  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richards, Emily              Ohio Norther             55.02   3 
  2 LeBrun, Maddie               St. Norbert              57.05   3 
  3 Wilson, Chelsee              Concordia Un             57.43   3 
  4 Abernathy, Crystal           Aurora                   58.53   3 
  5 Wagner, Annalise             Washington U             58.81   1 
  6 Tulloss, Caitlyn             Capital                  58.93   3 
  7 Joseph, Larkin               Capital                1:00.33   2 
  8 Mesiano, Sara                Washington U           1:00.63   1 
  9 Reiff, Kallee                Adrian                 1:01.30   2 
 10 Buell, Katie                 Wheaton (Ill           1:01.87   2 
 11 Draghi, Kyle                 North Centra           1:02.65   1 
 12 Soutthivong, Brianna         Bethany Luth           1:03.29   2 
 13 Sosina, Wuraola              Roosevelt              1:03.54   2 
 14 Quinter, Olivia              Capital                1:04.19   1 
 15 Fuller, Jessica              Roosevelt              1:04.37   1 
 16 Sheldon, Kayla               Fontbonne              1:08.30   1 
 17 Fountain, Imani              Roosevelt              1:08.75   1 
 
Event 29  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reschke, Ethan               Monmouth (Il             47.82   4 
  2 Velasquez, Zach              Texas Luther             48.27   4 
  3 Grandlic, Ryan               St. Norbert              48.49   4 
  4 Spranger, Samual             Concordia (W             48.60   4 
  5 Wolliston, Brandon           Hope                     48.67   4 
  6 Moore, Terry                 Aurora                   48.72   4 
  7 Prince, Stefan               Bethany Luth             49.58   3 
  8 Rasmussen, Dane              Carthage                 49.82   4 
  9 Kaden, Jordan                Webster                  50.49   3 
 10 Hairston, Blake              Adrian                   50.60   3 
 11 Rainey-Brown, Jeremy         Knox                     50.84   3 
 12 Berryman, Jacob              Heidelberg               50.86   3 
 13 Barrio, Jose                 North Park               51.26   2 
 14 Diehl, Markus                U. of Chicag             51.79   3 
 15 Dowell, Bradley              Wheaton (Ill             52.52   2 
 16 Hand, Austin                 North Centra             52.95   1 
 17 Ikekhua, Jude                U. of Chicag             54.12   2 
 18 Elliott, Brandon             Carthage                 54.77   2 
 19 Kebaish, Kareem              U. of Chicag             55.17   2 
 20 Lim, Daniel                  Roosevelt              1:00.62   1 
 -- Sager, Kevin                 Exhibition              X49.62   3 
 -- Nguyen, Ben                  Exhibition              X53.16   2 
 -- Rhyne, Ed                    Exhibition              X55.57   2 
 
Event 30  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Lisa              Aurora                   11.98Q -1.2  1 
  2 Nweke, Nkolika               Trinity (Tex             12.25Q  0.8  2 
  3 Gunnarsson, Elina            North Park               12.32Q  1.6  4 
  4 Wilson, Chelsee              Concordia Un             12.42Q  1.4  3 
  5 Hyde, Andrea                 Illinois Col             12.32q  0.8  2 
  6 Varanese, Valarie            Knox                     12.70q  0.8  2 
  6 Kang, Eleanor                U. of Chicag             12.70q -1.2  1 
  8 Abernathy, Crystal           Aurora                   12.83q  1.4  3 
  9 Dolphin, Rachel              Adrian                   12.86  -1.2  1 
 10 Newkirk, Charissa            U. of Chicag             12.95   1.4  3 
 11 Guillory, Breonna            Aurora                   13.06  -1.2  1 
 12 Koether, Emma                U. of Chicag             13.08   1.6  4 
 13 Nemeth, Grace                Baldwin Wall             13.11   0.8  2 
 14 Mattes, Mekenzie             St. Norbert              13.28   1.4  3 
 15 Heinzen, Aleeshah            Beloit                   13.30   1.6  4 
 16 Thomas-Spratley, Tyra        Albion                   13.50   1.6  4 
 -- Lewis, Jetaeia               Exhibition              X12.42   1.6  4 
 
Event 30  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodriguez, Lisa              Aurora                   11.78   2.4 
  2 Hyde, Andrea                 Illinois Col             11.99   2.4 
  3 Nweke, Nkolika               Trinity (Tex             12.14   2.4 
  4 Varanese, Valarie            Knox                     12.51   2.4 
 
Event 31  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Top 24 collegiate times automatically advance to Prelim. rd.
 100 Meter Preliminary will be seeded after the 100 M Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 May, Evion                   Benedictine              10.75Q  1.7  3 
  2 Fleming, Matt                Benedictine              10.80Q  0.7  1 
  3 Clemons, Caleb               Webster                  10.83Q  2.1  2 
  4 Smith, Roderick              Washington U             10.84Q -2.9  4 
  5 Griffin, Jalen               Benedictine              10.83q  0.7  1 
  6 Richardville, Patrick        Trine                    10.91q  1.7  3 
  7 O'Brien, Colin               St. Norbert              10.95q  2.1  2 
  8 Anand, Jatan                 U. of Chicag             10.98q  2.1  2 
  9 Schoenbauer, Drew            St. John's (             10.99   1.7  3 
 10 Hamilton, Malik              Knox                     10.99  -2.9  4 
 11 Haye, Jahaven                Benedictine              10.99   1.7  3 
 12 Cross, Gregary               Illinois Col             11.01   2.1  2 
 13 Ojomu, Mark                  North Park               11.06   0.7  1 
 14 Williams, Nife               Illinois Col             11.07   2.1  2 
 15 Weigman, Adam                St. Norbert              11.10  -2.9  4 
 16 Jahns, Jonah                 Wisconsin Lu             11.11  -2.9  4 
 17 Hunt, Jamir                  Carthage                 11.12   2.1  2 
 18 Greer, Darion                Baldwin Wall             11.13   1.7  3 
 19 Greer, Deion                 Baldwin Wall             11.25  -2.9  4 
 20 Cole, Brandon                Baldwin Wall             11.26  -2.9  4 
 21 Gargano, Chris               Carthage                 11.30   2.1  2 
 22 Osowa, Temisan               U. of Chicag             11.37   0.7  1 
 23 Alsing, Nicklas              North Park               11.40   1.7  3 
 24 Edwards, Ethan               Aurora                   11.45   0.7  1 
 25 Turkatte, Connor             U. of Chicag             11.50   1.7  3 
 26 Elfgaard, Rasmus             North Park               11.71   0.7  1 
 27 Johnson, Jordan              Benedictine              13.67  -2.9  4 
 
Event 31  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Top 24 collegiate times automatically advance to Prelim. rd.
 100 Meter Preliminary will be seeded after the 100 M Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fleming, Matt                Benedictine              10.62   1.5 
  2 Clemons, Caleb               Webster                  10.83   1.5 
  3 May, Evion                   Benedictine              10.84   1.5 
  4 Griffin, Jalen               Benedictine              10.87   1.5 
  5 Smith, Roderick              Washington U             10.89   1.5 
  6 Richardville, Patrick        Trine                    10.91   1.5 
  7 O'Brien, Colin               St. Norbert              10.97   1.5 
 
Event 32  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hauver, Maryellen            Bridgewater            2:13.05   3 
       1:06.265 (1:06.265)        2:13.043 (1:06.779)
  2 Gibson, Taylor               St. Scholast           2:13.09   3 
       1:06.322 (1:06.322)        2:13.081 (1:06.759)
  3 Linzmeier, Kristen           Wis.-Oshkosh           2:13.57   3 
       1:05.765 (1:05.765)        2:13.569 (1:07.805)
  4 Jauregui, Clarissa           St. Norbert            2:15.86   3 
       1:06.790 (1:06.790)        2:15.856 (1:09.066)
  5 Dobbs, Michelle              U. of Chicag           2:15.97   3 
       1:06.060 (1:06.060)        2:15.961 (1:09.902)
  6 Joosten, Haley               St. Norbert            2:16.88   3 
       1:05.973 (1:05.973)        2:16.873 (1:10.900)
  7 Ewing, Avery                 Ohio Norther           2:18.23   2 
       1:08.718 (1:08.718)        2:18.221 (1:09.503)
  8 Brennan, Kelly               Baldwin Wall           2:18.78   3 
       1:06.274 (1:06.274)        2:18.773 (1:12.500)
  9 Huber, Nicole                Ohio Norther           2:19.41   2 
       1:08.607 (1:08.607)        2:19.405 (1:10.798)
 10 Thompson, Kathryn            Waynesburg             2:19.63   2 
       1:09.319 (1:09.319)        2:19.628 (1:10.310)
 11 Capozziello, Victoria        North Centra           2:19.86   3 
       1:07.024 (1:07.024)        2:19.852 (1:12.829)
 12 Wappes, Hannah               Manchester             2:19.92   2 
       1:08.682 (1:08.682)        2:19.913 (1:11.231)
 13 Hartman, Allison             North Centra           2:20.00   2 
       1:08.889 (1:08.889)        2:19.998 (1:11.110)
 14 Marchetti, Angie             Waynesburg             2:20.93   1 
       1:07.716 (1:07.716)        2:20.922 (1:13.206)
 15 Guttilla, Alexis             Hope                   2:21.40   1 
       1:08.145 (1:08.145)        2:21.397 (1:13.252)
 16 Ruplinger, Hailey            St. Norbert            2:22.10   1 
       1:07.854 (1:07.854)        2:22.097 (1:14.244)
 17 Podosek, Joanna              Monmouth (Il           2:23.00   3 
       1:07.195 (1:07.195)        2:22.996 (1:15.802)
 18 Pankey, Ali                  Illinois Col           2:26.11   1 
       1:06.917 (1:06.917)        2:26.103 (1:19.186)
 19 Johnson, Alisha              Concordia Un           2:26.18   1 
       1:10.920 (1:10.920)        2:26.172 (1:15.252)
 20 Schwartz, Maddy              Carthage               2:26.60   2 
       1:09.000 (1:09.000)        2:26.592 (1:17.592)
 21 Wenthold, Kiersten           Dubuque                2:28.99   1 
       1:13.258 (1:13.258)        2:28.987 (1:15.730)
 22 Marchese, Genevieve          Ohio Norther           2:29.43   1 
       1:11.304 (1:11.304)        2:29.430 (1:18.126)
 23 Stumpner, Jessica            Wisconsin Lu           2:30.99   1 
       1:11.082 (1:11.082)        2:30.981 (1:19.900)
 24 Heiss, Siobhan               Wisconsin Lu           2:31.12   1 
       1:14.589 (1:14.589)        2:31.119 (1:16.530)
 25 Todman, Melissa              Dubuque                2:31.48   1 
       1:14.673 (1:14.673)        2:31.472 (1:16.800)
 26 Baars, Christy               Wheaton (Ill           2:35.08   1 
       1:14.429 (1:14.429)        2:35.074 (1:20.646)
 -- Daniels, Elli                Exhibition            X2:22.08   2 
       1:09.058 (1:09.058)        2:22.072 (1:13.015)
 -- Brown, Angela                Exhibition            X2:46.18   1 
       1:20.736 (1:20.736)        2:46.180 (1:25.445)
 
Event 33  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sharp, Andrew                Greenville             1:51.57   5 
        55.522 (55.522)  1:51.568 (56.047)
  2 Cameron, Will                John Carroll           1:51.86   5 
        55.708 (55.708)  1:51.858 (56.151)
  3 Miranda, Sergio              Lewis                  1:52.42   5 
        55.338 (55.338)  1:52.420 (57.083)
  4 Marton, Grant                Carroll                1:53.07   5 
        55.390 (55.390)  1:53.065 (57.675)
  5 Warren, Josh                 Concordia Un           1:53.59   4 
        54.794 (54.794)
  6 Gross, Derek                 Marquette              1:54.21   4 
        55.768 (55.768)
  7 Ferguson, Jeremy             U. of Chicag           1:54.92   4 
        55.367 (55.367)
  8 Potts, Nathan                Greenville             1:54.97   4 
        55.001 (55.001)
  9 Gales, Thomas                Washington U           1:55.20   4 
        55.484 (55.484)
 10 Specht, Jon                  Central Coll           1:55.76   3 
           55.758 (55.758)        1:55.757 (1:00.000)
 11 Baehl, Hayden                Wabash                 1:55.93   4 
        54.744 (54.744)
 12 Pape, Kyle                   Central Coll           1:56.62   4 
        55.104 (55.104)
 13 Kulling, Kevin               Carthage               1:56.74   3 
        57.138 (57.138)  1:56.737 (59.599)
 14 Klobucar, Jack               Beloit                 1:56.78   3 
        57.150 (57.150)  1:56.776 (59.626)
 15 Ducharme, Jeremy             North Centra           1:57.03   2 
           56.829 (56.829)        1:57.029 (1:00.200)
 16 Jeninga, James               Calvin                 1:57.49   4 
        56.245 (56.245)
 17 Cooley, Jeremiah             Aurora                 1:57.85   3 
           57.701 (57.701)        1:57.846 (1:00.145)
 18 Shelton, Jaylen              Greenville             1:58.12   3 
           57.919 (57.919)        1:58.112 (1:00.194)
 19 Donart, Jordan               Wisconsin Lu           1:58.76   2 
           58.448 (58.448)        1:58.755 (1:00.307)
 20 Holley, Nathan               North Centra           1:59.38   2 
           56.637 (56.637)        1:59.377 (1:02.740)
 21 Jeffers, Brady               Baldwin Wall           1:59.74   2 
           58.739 (58.739)        1:59.740 (1:01.002)
 22 Spaetzel, Sean               North Centra           1:59.88   2 
           58.020 (58.020)        1:59.875 (1:01.855)
 23 Marin, Miroljub              Aurora                 1:59.90   3 
           56.365 (56.365)        1:59.899 (1:03.535)
 24 Wantland, Jacob              North Centra           2:00.81   3 
           57.410 (57.410)        2:00.802 (1:03.392)
 25 Wolfram, D.J.                Aurora                 2:00.82   2 
           59.200 (59.200)        2:00.815 (1:01.616)
 26 Collins, Bryan               Carthage               2:01.09   2 
           57.114 (57.114)        2:01.083 (1:03.970)
 27 Labatore, Jacob              Carthage               2:01.27   1 
           59.439 (59.439)        2:01.262 (1:01.823)
 28 McQuality, Tanner            North Centra           2:02.63   2 
           57.075 (57.075)        2:02.621 (1:05.546)
 29 Matlock, Junious             North Park             2:03.31   2 
           57.329 (57.329)        2:03.304 (1:05.975)
 30 Walker, Johnathan            Wheaton (Ill           2:04.78   1 
           59.845 (59.845)        2:04.779 (1:04.934)
 31 Williams, Chris              Edgewood               2:06.90   1 
           59.658 (59.658)        2:06.894 (1:07.236)
 32 Schwartz, Zakry              Carthage               2:07.78   1 
       1:01.991 (1:01.991)        2:07.776 (1:05.785)
 33 Fromm, Ryan                  Aurora                 2:11.72   1 
       1:05.287 (1:05.287)        2:11.717 (1:06.430)
 34 Smith, Benjiman              Dubuque                2:20.43   1 
       1:04.835 (1:04.835)        2:20.421 (1:15.586)
 35 Sabotta, David               North Centra           2:21.11   1 
       1:08.222 (1:08.222)        2:21.106 (1:12.885)
 -- Partee, John                 Exhibition            X1:53.17   5 
        55.563 (55.563)  1:53.164 (57.601)
 -- Prajka, Nicholas             Exhibition            X1:53.58   5 
        56.143 (56.143)  1:53.575 (57.433)
 -- Kuehr, Trevor                Exhibition            X1:56.44   3 
        57.462 (57.462)  1:56.438 (58.976)
 -- Khairandesh, Wais            Exhibition            X1:58.27   5 
           57.503 (57.503)        1:58.262 (1:00.760)
 -- Divan, Brandon               Exhibition            X2:00.51   3 
           57.887 (57.887)        2:00.507 (1:02.621)
 
Event 34  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ridderhoff, Rebecca          Washington U           1:00.67   3 
  2 Wendtland, Marissa           Carroll                1:02.34   3 
  3 Cossio, Anna                 Washington U           1:02.70   2 
  4 Sparks, Jewell               Willamette             1:02.87   3 
  5 Valle, Emily                 Bridgewater            1:03.09   2 
  6 Illig, Meghan                Webster                1:03.21   3 
  7 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                 1:03.69   2 
  8 Fisher, Taylor               Ohio Norther           1:05.94   2 
  9 McCauley, Peyton             St. Norbert            1:06.40   1 
 10 Sowers, Meredith             Webster                1:06.64   2 
 11 Peters, Clare                Benedictine            1:07.48   2 
 12 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Lu           1:08.58   2 
 13 Reiff, Kallee                Adrian                 1:09.73   1 
 -- Staisiunaite, Egle           Exhibition            X1:02.14   3 
 -- Crawford, Paige              Exhibition            X1:04.12   1 
 
Event 35  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beucler, Kenny               Heidelberg               53.18   4 
  2 Peck, Mitch                  St. John's (             54.21   4 
  3 Gutierrez, Jose              Beloit                   54.58   4 
  4 Billington, Michael          Washington U             54.68   2 
  5 Woods, Darrell               Benedictine              54.72   3 
  6 Wamuo, Obi                   U. of Chicag             54.99   4 
  7 Seward, Cole                 Wabash                   55.13   3 
  8 Auger, Joseph                Knox                     55.15   3 
  9 Garner, Jalen                Benedictine              55.28   3 
 10 O'Connor, Carl               Monmouth (Il             55.97   2 
 11 Gentzler, Vaughn             Monmouth (Il             56.10   3 
 12 Musgrave, Erik               Aurora                   56.81   3 
 13 Smercina, Zachary            Webster                  58.02   2 
 14 Paintsil, Elliott            U. of Chicag             58.14   2 
 15 Lim, Daniel                  Roosevelt              1:06.44   1 
 -- Di Pietro, Ryan              Exhibition            X1:01.66   1 
 
Event 36  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gunnarsson, Elina            North Park               24.69   1.8  5 
  2 Gardner, Briana              Monmouth (Il             24.83   1.8  5 
  3 Gilles, Chelsea              Greenville               24.90   1.8  5 
  4 Nweke, Nkolika               Trinity (Tex             25.41   1.8  5 
  5 Martin, Mary                 U. of Chicag             25.62   1.0  4 
  6 Spencer, Raissa              Carroll                  25.78   1.5  2 
  7 Mouser, Hunter               Capital                  25.80   1.0  3 
  8 Peters, Elizabeth            Trinity (Tex             25.82   1.0  4 
  9 Elwing, Alissa               Carroll                  26.24   1.0  4 
 10 Nemeth, Grace                Baldwin Wall             26.42   1.0  3 
 11 Haugabook, Destinee          Aurora                   26.48   1.5  2 
 12 Dolphin, Rachel              Adrian                   26.51   1.0  3 
 13 Fischer, Sierra              Carroll                  26.75   1.5  2 
 14 Allen, Joselynn              Illinois Col             27.04   1.0  4 
 15 Barclay, Vivian              U. of Chicag             27.26   1.5  2 
 16 Quinter, Olivia              Capital                  27.71   1.5  2 
 17 Griffiths, Emma              U. of Chicag             28.90   1.5  1 
 18 Sheldon, Kayla               Fontbonne                29.31   1.5  1 
 19 Felcan, Jacqui               Wheaton (Ill             29.64   1.5  1 
 20 Todman, Melissa              Dubuque                  31.06   1.5  1 
 21 Fountain, Imani              Roosevelt                32.10   1.5  1 
 -- Lewis, Jetaeia               Exhibition              X25.28   1.0  4 
 -- Staisiunaite, Egle           Exhibition              X26.53   1.0  3 
 
Event 37  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Reschke, Ethan               Monmouth (Il             21.82   1.3  6 
  2 Richardville, Patrick        Trine                    21.94   1.3  6 
  3 Moore, Terry                 Aurora                   21.96   1.3  6 
  4 Davis, Jordan                Adrian                   22.01   1.3  6 
  5 Coughlin, Austin             Manchester               22.02   1.5  5 
  6 Jordan, Calvin               Benedictine              22.08   1.3  6 
  7 Ojomu, Mark                  North Park               22.15   1.5  5 
  8 Howell, Greg                 Benedictine              22.19   1.5  5 
  9 Griffin, Jalen               Benedictine              22.22   1.3  6 
 10 Schoenbauer, Drew            St. John's (             22.23   1.6  2 
 11 O'Brien, Colin               St. Norbert              22.26   1.2  4 
 12 Peifer, Brett                Illinois Col             22.32   1.5  5 
 13 Hairston, Blake              Adrian                   22.38   1.2  4 
 14 Haye, Jahaven                Benedictine              22.46   1.5  5 
 15 Cotton, Gabe                 Carthage                 22.48   1.5  5 
 16 Hollis, Harrison             Manchester               22.57   1.2  4 
 17 Edwards, Ethan               Aurora                   22.58   1.3  3 
 18 Seppa, Benjamin              Hope                     22.58   1.3  6 
 19 Jahns, Jonah                 Wisconsin Lu             22.60   1.2  4 
 20 Cole, Brandon                Baldwin Wall             22.79   1.2  4 
 21 Weigman, Adam                St. Norbert              22.93   1.3  3 
 22 Smith, Kamren                Carthage                 23.01   1.3  3 
 23 Osowa, Temisan               U. of Chicag             23.39   1.3  3 
 24 Coleman, Taylor              Aurora                   23.49   1.6  2 
 25 Barrio, Jose                 North Park               23.51   1.6  2 
 26 Onano, Ronny                 Carthage                 23.67   1.6  2 
 27 Hand, Austin                 North Centra             23.72   1.6  2 
 28 Matlock, Junious             North Park               24.07   1.7  1 
 29 Lloyd, Marwan                U. of Chicag             24.36   1.6  2 
 30 Smith, Benjiman              Dubuque                  25.75   1.7  1 
 -- Parks, Aaron                 Exhibition              X22.46   1.3  3 
 -- Steck, David                 Greater Milw            X22.51   1.2  4 
 -- Wickliffe, Devonte           Greater Milw            X24.05   1.7  1 
 -- Di Pietro, Ryan              Exhibition              X24.37   1.7  1 
 
Event 38  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eisenhandler, Mia            Emory                 10:55.26  
           45.344 (45.344)        2:11.314 (1:25.970)        3:38.802 (1:27.488)
       5:06.895 (1:28.094)        6:35.942 (1:29.047)        8:05.213 (1:29.271)
       9:33.383 (1:28.170)       10:55.253 (1:21.870)
  2 Latimer, Katherine           Waynesburg            11:01.99  
           45.254 (45.254)        2:11.012 (1:25.758)        3:38.489 (1:27.478)
       5:06.187 (1:27.698)        6:35.473 (1:29.287)        8:05.717 (1:30.244)
       9:35.481 (1:29.765)       11:01.988 (1:26.508)
  3 Latimer, Emily               Waynesburg            11:05.49  
           45.273 (45.273)        2:10.996 (1:25.724)        3:38.309 (1:27.314)
       5:06.155 (1:27.846)        6:36.024 (1:29.870)        8:08.595 (1:32.571)
       9:39.839 (1:31.245)       11:05.488 (1:25.650)
  4 Schane, Jackie               Aurora                11:06.29  
           45.019 (45.019)        2:10.071 (1:25.052)        3:40.078 (1:30.007)
       5:08.155 (1:28.078)        6:37.017 (1:28.862)        8:06.941 (1:29.925)
       9:37.697 (1:30.756)       11:06.282 (1:28.585)
  5 Munyan, Erica                Wis.-Oshkosh          11:13.46  
           45.814 (45.814)        2:11.963 (1:26.150)        3:39.265 (1:27.302)
       5:07.306 (1:28.041)        6:34.814 (1:27.509)        8:05.513 (1:30.700)
       9:40.599 (1:35.086)       11:13.451 (1:32.852)
  6 Schillero, Cassie            John Carroll          11:15.87  
           44.788 (44.788)        2:10.398 (1:25.610)        3:38.081 (1:27.684)
       5:05.378 (1:27.297)        6:34.313 (1:28.935)        8:03.520 (1:29.208)
       9:34.458 (1:30.939)       11:15.863 (1:41.405)
  7 Hawthorne, Ellie             Wheaton (Ill          11:19.35  
           45.468 (45.468)        2:12.143 (1:26.675)        3:40.228 (1:28.086)
       5:08.784 (1:28.556)        6:39.156 (1:30.372)        8:11.701 (1:32.545)
       9:46.610 (1:34.910)       11:19.348 (1:32.739)
  8 Imperl, Nora                 Concordia (W          11:26.36  
           46.004 (46.004)        2:12.561 (1:26.557)        3:42.346 (1:29.785)
       5:14.451 (1:32.105)        6:48.952 (1:34.501)        8:24.073 (1:35.121)
       9:58.152 (1:34.080)       11:26.354 (1:28.203)
  9 Shepherd, Molly              Washington U          11:30.12  
           47.000 (47.000)        2:13.387 (1:26.387)        3:42.158 (1:28.772)
       5:11.670 (1:29.512)        6:42.130 (1:30.460)        8:15.843 (1:33.714)
       9:53.991 (1:38.148)       11:30.118 (1:36.127)
 10 McGahan, Marissa             Calvin                11:31.19  
           46.306 (46.306)        2:12.740 (1:26.435)        3:41.842 (1:29.102)
       5:14.844 (1:33.003)        6:49.333 (1:34.490)        8:24.686 (1:35.353)
       9:59.592 (1:34.906)       11:31.188 (1:31.597)
 11 Murphy, MariKate             Cornell Coll          11:38.61  
           47.744 (47.744)        2:16.322 (1:28.578)        3:46.758 (1:30.437)
       5:18.786 (1:32.028)        6:53.250 (1:34.465)        8:28.577 (1:35.327)
      10:05.273 (1:36.696)       11:38.601 (1:33.329)
 12 Majer, Helen                 North Centra          12:00.30  
           48.071 (48.071)        2:18.875 (1:30.805)        3:54.168 (1:35.293)
       5:31.156 (1:36.989)        7:09.888 (1:38.733)        8:50.287 (1:40.399)
      10:28.450 (1:38.164)       12:00.299 (1:31.850)
 13 Fobes, Julie                 Muskingum             12:03.01  
           45.577 (45.577)        2:11.661 (1:26.085)        3:41.628 (1:29.968)
       5:14.707 (1:33.079)        6:56.463 (1:41.756)        8:41.041 (1:44.579)
      10:24.547 (1:43.506)       12:03.007 (1:38.460)
 14 Kooiman, Breanna             Calvin                12:09.58  
           47.942 (47.942)        2:16.754 (1:28.813)        3:49.660 (1:32.906)
       5:27.155 (1:37.495)        7:07.412 (1:40.257)        8:49.678 (1:42.267)
      10:31.085 (1:41.407)       12:09.578 (1:38.493)
 -- Diemer, McKenzie             Playmakers           X10:54.44  
           44.612 (44.612)        2:11.272 (1:26.660)        3:38.091 (1:26.820)
       5:05.477 (1:27.386)        6:34.350 (1:28.874)        8:03.753 (1:29.403)
       9:32.653 (1:28.900)       10:54.438 (1:21.786)
 -- Polhemus, Amy                Exhibition           X11:15.53  
           44.390 (44.390)        2:10.970 (1:26.580)        3:38.820 (1:27.850)
       5:06.768 (1:27.949)        6:36.250 (1:29.482)        8:07.386 (1:31.136)
       9:42.253 (1:34.868)       11:15.521 (1:33.268)
 -- Luksan, Jenny                Exhibition           X11:42.91  
           46.365 (46.365)        2:17.140 (1:30.775)        3:49.538 (1:32.398)
       5:24.251 (1:34.714)        6:59.082 (1:34.831)        8:34.723 (1:35.642)
      10:11.653 (1:36.930)       11:42.901 (1:31.249)
 
Event 39  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairley, Mark                Central Coll           9:12.07   2 
           38.636 (38.636)        1:53.722 (1:15.086)        3:07.604 (1:13.882)
       4:21.741 (1:14.138)        5:35.699 (1:13.959)        6:51.882 (1:16.183)
       8:06.096 (1:14.215)        9:12.070 (1:05.975)
  2 McKinney, Mason              Wabash                 9:19.04   2 
           38.887 (38.887)        1:53.704 (1:14.817)        3:07.559 (1:13.856)
       4:21.602 (1:14.043)        5:35.833 (1:14.231)        6:51.772 (1:15.940)
       8:07.142 (1:15.370)        9:19.034 (1:11.893)
  3 Herrera, Zachary             North Centra           9:19.22   2 
           38.794 (38.794)        1:53.927 (1:15.134)        3:08.471 (1:14.545)
       4:23.083 (1:14.612)        5:37.244 (1:14.161)        6:53.314 (1:16.070)
       8:08.419 (1:15.106)        9:19.213 (1:10.794)
  4 O'Keefe, Dan                 North Centra           9:22.82   2 
           38.023 (38.023)        1:53.307 (1:15.285)        3:07.371 (1:14.065)
       4:21.436 (1:14.065)        5:35.969 (1:14.533)        6:52.073 (1:16.105)
       8:07.697 (1:15.625)        9:22.814 (1:15.117)
  5 Boyd, Samuel                 Ohio Norther           9:24.45   2 
           39.144 (39.144)        1:54.105 (1:14.961)        3:07.865 (1:13.760)
       4:22.798 (1:14.933)        5:36.664 (1:13.866)        6:53.412 (1:16.749)
       8:11.496 (1:18.085)        9:24.449 (1:12.954)
  6 Smith, Addison               Calvin                 9:26.80   2 
           39.724 (39.724)        1:54.339 (1:14.615)        3:08.967 (1:14.629)
       4:24.231 (1:15.265)        5:38.650 (1:14.420)        6:55.639 (1:16.989)
       8:12.528 (1:16.890)        9:26.798 (1:14.270)
  7 Loftus, Patrick              Willamette             9:29.16   2 
           39.359 (39.359)        1:53.174 (1:13.815)        3:07.125 (1:13.952)
       4:21.222 (1:14.097)        5:35.397 (1:14.175)        6:52.040 (1:16.644)
       8:11.729 (1:19.690)        9:29.155 (1:17.426)
  8 Gudeman, Alex                Manchester             9:29.79   2 
           38.424 (38.424)        1:54.697 (1:16.274)        3:09.564 (1:14.867)
       4:24.645 (1:15.082)        5:39.848 (1:15.203)        6:56.343 (1:16.495)
       8:14.554 (1:18.211)        9:29.784 (1:15.231)
  9 Adlfinger, Ethan             North Centra           9:32.10   2 
           38.332 (38.332)        1:53.471 (1:15.140)        3:07.928 (1:14.457)
       4:22.422 (1:14.495)        5:36.399 (1:13.978)        6:52.580 (1:16.181)
       8:09.539 (1:16.959)        9:32.091 (1:22.553)
 10 Ryan, Kevin                  Marquette              9:33.25   2 
           39.067 (39.067)        1:53.784 (1:14.717)        3:07.233 (1:13.450)
       4:21.295 (1:14.063)        5:36.547 (1:15.252)        6:55.769 (1:19.222)
       8:16.722 (1:20.954)        9:33.242 (1:16.520)
 11 Fruhauf, Thomas              Washington U           9:33.72   2 
           38.118 (38.118)        1:53.226 (1:15.109)        3:07.324 (1:14.099)
       4:21.977 (1:14.653)        5:36.809 (1:14.833)        6:54.209 (1:17.400)
       8:14.570 (1:20.362)        9:33.715 (1:19.145)
 12 Sheely, Grant                Oberlin                9:34.22   2 
           39.305 (39.305)        1:53.893 (1:14.588)        3:08.224 (1:14.332)
       4:22.084 (1:13.860)        5:37.139 (1:15.055)        6:55.284 (1:18.145)
       8:13.833 (1:18.550)        9:34.217 (1:20.385)
 13 Christensen, Zac             Washington U           9:38.55   2 
           38.130 (38.130)        1:53.509 (1:15.380)        3:08.162 (1:14.653)
       4:23.619 (1:15.457)        5:39.149 (1:15.530)        6:57.194 (1:18.046)
       8:17.812 (1:20.618)        9:38.549 (1:20.738)
 14 Woods, Jonah                 Wabash                 9:40.98   1 
           40.559 (40.559)        1:57.267 (1:16.708)        3:15.176 (1:17.910)
       4:33.163 (1:17.987)        5:51.099 (1:17.937)        7:09.393 (1:18.294)
       8:29.995 (1:20.603)        9:40.974 (1:10.980)
 15 McClelland, Max              Marquette              9:44.80   2 
           39.441 (39.441)        1:54.408 (1:14.967)        3:10.726 (1:16.319)
       4:26.450 (1:15.725)        5:42.846 (1:16.396)        7:02.829 (1:19.984)
       8:25.453 (1:22.624)        9:44.798 (1:19.345)
 16 Marcuccelli, Samuel          North Centra           9:45.09   2 
           40.354 (40.354)        1:57.065 (1:16.711)        3:14.616 (1:17.551)
       4:32.249 (1:17.634)        5:50.369 (1:18.120)        7:08.629 (1:18.261)
       8:29.218 (1:20.589)        9:45.090 (1:15.873)
 17 Andrews, Matt                John Carroll           9:45.14   1 
           37.280 (37.280)        1:53.067 (1:15.787)        3:10.653 (1:17.587)
       4:27.077 (1:16.424)        5:46.558 (1:19.482)        7:07.140 (1:20.582)
       8:27.975 (1:20.835)        9:45.133 (1:17.159)
 18 Scanlon, Ryan                John Carroll           9:50.78   1 
           37.315 (37.315)        1:52.778 (1:15.463)        3:09.572 (1:16.795)
       4:24.567 (1:14.995)        5:42.512 (1:17.945)        7:07.706 (1:25.195)
       8:32.181 (1:24.475)        9:50.777 (1:18.596)
 19 Rosales, Alejandro           North Centra           9:52.01   1 
           40.690 (40.690)        1:57.583 (1:16.893)        3:14.579 (1:16.997)
       4:32.324 (1:17.745)        5:51.303 (1:18.980)        7:11.198 (1:19.895)
       8:33.792 (1:22.595)        9:52.004 (1:18.213)
 20 Trujillo, Miles              Wheaton (Ill           9:52.59   1 
           37.507 (37.507)        1:53.451 (1:15.945)        3:11.063 (1:17.613)
       4:27.765 (1:16.702)        5:47.067 (1:19.302)        7:08.137 (1:21.070)
       8:29.983 (1:21.846)        9:52.583 (1:22.600)
 21 Brinks, Tyler                Hope                   9:55.60   1 
           39.184 (39.184)        1:55.620 (1:16.436)        3:14.467 (1:18.847)
       4:34.939 (1:20.473)        5:56.591 (1:21.652)        7:19.177 (1:22.586)
       8:41.480 (1:22.304)        9:55.591 (1:14.111)
 22 Santana, David               North Centra           9:56.12   2 
           40.465 (40.465)        1:57.078 (1:16.613)        3:14.656 (1:17.579)
       4:33.704 (1:19.049)        5:54.168 (1:20.464)        7:14.507 (1:20.340)
       8:36.727 (1:22.220)        9:56.113 (1:19.386)
 23 Osmulski, Matt               North Centra           9:56.30   1 
           42.391 (42.391)        2:02.318 (1:19.928)        3:22.465 (1:20.147)
       4:42.153 (1:19.688)        6:02.428 (1:20.276)        7:22.153 (1:19.725)
       8:41.256 (1:19.104)        9:56.291 (1:15.035)
 24 Flynn, Riley                 Webster               10:01.47   1 
           40.973 (40.973)        1:57.843 (1:16.870)        3:15.378 (1:17.535)
       4:33.568 (1:18.191)        5:53.248 (1:19.680)        7:15.206 (1:21.958)
       8:40.324 (1:25.119)       10:01.463 (1:21.139)
 25 Hall, Chase                  North Centra          10:03.24   1 
           42.038 (42.038)        2:00.401 (1:18.363)        3:19.653 (1:19.253)
       4:38.802 (1:19.149)        5:59.332 (1:20.530)        7:21.438 (1:22.106)
       8:45.079 (1:23.642)       10:03.232 (1:18.153)
 26 Skora, Michael               Benedictine           10:06.53   1 
           38.830 (38.830)        1:54.353 (1:15.523)        3:11.701 (1:17.349)
       4:29.303 (1:17.603)        5:49.868 (1:20.565)        7:14.250 (1:24.382)
       8:42.838 (1:28.589)       10:06.523 (1:23.685)
 27 Carlson, Keith               Willamette            10:10.82   1 
           39.664 (39.664)        1:54.763 (1:15.099)        3:13.558 (1:18.796)
       4:35.859 (1:22.301)        5:59.093 (1:23.235)        7:23.192 (1:24.099)
       8:47.964 (1:24.773)       10:10.818 (1:22.854)
 28 Montague, Michael            Willamette            10:15.82   1 
           42.502 (42.502)        1:59.215 (1:16.714)        3:17.663 (1:18.448)
       4:37.066 (1:19.404)        6:01.037 (1:23.971)        7:25.295 (1:24.259)
       8:50.110 (1:24.815)       10:15.815 (1:25.705)
 29 Barrios, Anthony             Aurora                10:26.01   1 
           41.448 (41.448)        1:58.637 (1:17.189)        3:17.293 (1:18.656)
       4:38.393 (1:21.100)        6:03.144 (1:24.752)        7:29.261 (1:26.117)
       8:57.262 (1:28.001)       10:26.007 (1:28.745)
 30 Gomez, Omar                  North Centra          10:47.89   1 
           43.353 (43.353)        2:05.430 (1:22.077)        3:29.970 (1:24.540)
       4:57.189 (1:27.220)        6:27.486 (1:30.297)        7:55.213 (1:27.727)
       9:22.555 (1:27.343)       10:47.888 (1:25.333)
 31 Rangel, Carlitos             North Centra          10:47.95   1 
           39.772 (39.772)        2:12.003 (1:32.231)        3:42.463 (1:30.461)
       5:07.873 (1:25.410)        6:35.342 (1:27.469)        8:04.499 (1:29.158)
       9:30.261 (1:25.762)       10:47.944 (1:17.684)
 32 Miranda, Fernando            Aurora                11:08.74   1 
           42.866 (42.866)        2:04.502 (1:21.636)        3:28.397 (1:23.895)
       4:55.829 (1:27.433)        6:29.280 (1:33.451)        8:05.160 (1:35.880)
       9:40.073 (1:34.913)       11:08.737 (1:28.665)
 33 Rizzo, James                 North Centra          11:14.66   1 
           43.913 (43.913)        2:06.076 (1:22.164)        3:31.773 (1:25.697)
       4:58.436 (1:26.664)        6:30.680 (1:32.245)        8:05.124 (1:34.445)
       9:40.838 (1:35.714)       11:14.653 (1:33.815)
 34 Lawrence, Austin             Fontbonne             12:04.14   1 
           44.084 (44.084)        2:11.417 (1:27.333)        3:47.379 (1:35.963)
       5:23.900 (1:36.521)        7:06.316 (1:42.416)        8:48.117 (1:41.801)
      10:32.418 (1:44.301)       12:04.138 (1:31.720)
 -- Nowicki, Zachary             Calvin                     DNF   2 
           38.978 (38.978)        1:53.433 (1:14.455)        3:07.064 (1:13.631)
       4:23.504 (1:16.441)        5:41.107 (1:17.603)
 -- Howley, Timothy              Exhibition            X9:38.39   1 
           38.108 (38.108)        1:53.858 (1:15.751)        3:10.763 (1:16.905)
       4:26.622 (1:15.860)        5:45.420 (1:18.799)        7:05.887 (1:20.467)
       8:23.823 (1:17.936)        9:38.388 (1:14.565)
 -- Rozewicki, Dru               Exhibition           X11:14.65   1 
           43.882 (43.882)        2:06.022 (1:22.140)        3:31.733 (1:25.712)
       4:58.485 (1:26.752)        6:30.768 (1:32.283)        8:05.378 (1:34.611)
       9:40.968 (1:35.590)       11:14.648 (1:33.681)
 
Event 40  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 U. of Chicago  'A'                                  3:48.02  
     1) Koether, Emma                   2) Kang, Eleanor                  
     3) Harris, Alisha                  4) Dobbs, Michelle                
  2 Ohio Northern  'A'                                  3:51.86  
     1) Ellinger, Meagan                2) Mosler, Michelle               
     3) Ewing, Avery                    4) Richards, Emily                
  3 St. Norbert  'A'                                    3:52.74  
     1) LeBrun, Maddie                  2) Joosten, Haley                 
     3) Kozlowski, Brittany             4) Jauregui, Clarissa             
  4 Carroll  'A'                                        3:53.53  
     1) Wendtland, Marissa              2) Spencer, Raissa                
     3) Fischer, Sierra                 4) Elwing, Alissa                 
  5 Capital  'A'                                        3:55.85  
     1) Manivanh, Taylor                2) Mouser, Hunter                 
     3) Tulloss, Caitlyn                4) Joseph, Larkin                 
  6 Roosevelt  'A'                                      4:15.44  
     1) Sosina, Wuraola                 2) Moriaty, Jessica               
     3) Fuller, Jacqueline              4) Fuller, Jessica                
 
Event 41  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           3:16.24   2 
     1) Findlay, Maceo                  2) Nordman, Ben                   
     3) Kirby, Zach                     4) Piron, Peyton                  
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                  3:16.35   2 
     1) Singer, Jason                   2) Fleming, Jon                   
     3) Wintergalen, Eddie              4) Ricketts, Deko                 
  3 Heidelberg  'A'                                     3:16.64   2 
     1) Lyon, Jerrod                    2) Stoll, Dan                     
     3) Beucler, Kenny                  4) Churchya, De                   
  4 St. Norbert  'A'                                    3:16.95   2 
     1) Lewis, Tyler                    2) Watzka, Evan                   
     3) Grandlic, Ryan                  4) DeGroot, Michael               
  5 Wittenberg  'A'                                     3:17.96   2 
     1) Shutt, Cody                     2) Mayes, Kenneth                 
     3) Hale, Ryan                      4) Gittins, Tyler                 
  6 Carthage  'A'                                       3:18.76   2 
     1) Rasmussen, Dane                 2) Cornelius, Kendric             
     3) Kulling, Kevin                  4) Schantek, Michael              
  7 Wabash  'A'                                         3:18.87   2 
     1) Ellingwood, Austin              2) Gossett, Brady                 
     3) Redelman, Parker                4) Seward, Cole                   
  8 U. of Chicago  'A'                                  3:22.17   2 
     1) Miller, Tyson                   2) Anand, Jatan                   
     3) Wamuo, Obi                      4) Diehl, Markus                  
  9 Illinois College  'A'                               3:22.92   1 
     1) Rieke, Jaxon                    2) Peifer, Brett                  
     3) Spriggs, Austin                 4) Moore, Chris                   
 10 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                           3:26.63   1 
     1) Povilaitis, Rashawn             2) Hilton, Kyle                   
     3) Wantland, Jacob                 4) Cernek, Gavin                  
 11 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 3:40.80   1 
     1) Bertram, Sam                    2) Dowell, Bradley                
     3) Walker, Johnathan               4) Lee, Chris                     
 12 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                             3:46.93   1 
     1) Jodat, Jacob                    2) Donart, Jordan                 
     3) Cano-Telles, Javier             4) Eickhoff, Josh                 
 13 Wheaton (Ill.)  'B'                                 3:47.56   1 
     1) Jones, Tyler                    2) Larkin, Jimmy                  
     3) Wurtz, Scott                    4) Trujillo, Miles