Licensed to Cedarville University      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/25/2017 08:24 PM
            Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open 2017 - 3/25/2017             
                     Cedarville University, Cedarville, OH                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 51-07.25  3/28/2015   Nia Henderson, Unattached                
Track Record: # 51-07.25  3/28/2015   Nia Henderson, unattached                
 metric meet: &   15.73m  3/28/2015   Nia Henderson, Unattached                
metric track: *   15.73m  3/28/2015   Nia Henderson, Unattached                
NCAA II auto: !   15.73m                                                       
 NCAAII Prov: $   13.53m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eck, Kara                    Trine                   13.87m$  45-06.25  10   
  2 Freshkorn, Ashley         SR Capital                 13.03m   42-09.00   8   
  3 McNeal, Allison           FR Rio Grande              12.93m   42-05.25   6   
  4 Roberts, Kaitie           SR Rio Grande              12.62m   41-05.00   5   
  5 Thornton, Marie           JR Otterbein               12.46m   40-10.50   4   
  6 Cruise, Mariah            JR Cedarville              12.08m   39-07.75   3   
  7 Fruchey, Aubrey           JR Mount Union             11.95m   39-02.50   2   
  8 Zimmer, Erica             FR Otterbein               11.63m   38-02.00   1   
  9 Cummings, Ally            FR Capital                 11.58m   38-00.00 
 10 Swary, Mackenzie          SO Otterbein               11.30m   37-01.00 
 11 Crowe, Quinn              FR Mount Union             11.28m   37-00.25 
 12 Wulff, Haley              FR Heidelberg              11.13m   36-06.25 
 13 Mamonis, Linley           SR Mount Union             11.05m   36-03.00 
 14 Mowrey, Mary              SR Ursuline (Oh            11.04m   36-02.75 
 15 Leugers, Lauren           SO St. Francis             10.94m   35-10.75 
 16 Galbreath, Eve            FR Hanover                 10.77m   35-04.00 
 17 Hickey, Ashlynn           FR Ohio Norther            10.65m   34-11.25 
 18 Lee, Kassie               FR Capital                 10.63m   34-10.50 
 19 Fraser, Connor            SR St. Francis             10.62m   34-10.25 
 20 Williams, Heather         FR Lourdes                 10.57m   34-08.25 
 21 Pesicka, Gracie           JR Capital                 10.52m   34-06.25 
 22 Gavin, Alyssa             FR Ursuline (Oh            10.38m   34-00.75 
 23 Markley, Gabrielle        SR Wright State            10.36m   34-00.00 
 23 Harris, Tia               SO Ohio Norther            10.36m   34-00.00 
 25 Cool, Kayla               SR Ursuline (Oh            10.25m   33-07.50 
 26 Waidelich, Brooke         JR Defiance                10.20m   33-05.75 
 27 Fox, Mallory              FR Otterbein               10.10m   33-01.75 
 28 Richenberg, Rachel        FR Mount Union              9.99m   32-09.50 
 29 Flesh, Karen              JR Alma                     9.94m   32-07.50 
 30 Junkins, Jasmine          SO Ohio Christi             9.92m   32-06.50 
 31 Kalfsbeek, Cheyenne       SO Alma                     9.89m   32-05.50 
 32 Page-Boyd, Alexia         FR Heidelberg               9.85m   32-03.75 
 33 DeLong, Maelinn           SO Bluffton                 9.74m   31-11.50 
 34 Pierre, Gesnide           FR Ursuline (Oh             9.58m   31-05.25 
 35 Llewellyn, Miranda        FR Heidelberg               9.49m   31-01.75 
 36 Rectanus, Amanda          SO St. Francis              9.48m   31-01.25 
 37 Swope, Madison            FR Alma                     9.45m   31-00.00 
 38 Dillon, Ashley            FR Mount Vernon             9.40m   30-10.25 
 39 Sutton, Bailey            SO St. Francis              9.33m   30-07.50 
 40 Patton, Stephanie         FR Ursuline (Oh             9.19m   30-02.00 
 41 Snyder, Alexis            SO Otterbein                9.17m   30-01.00 
 42 Cormier, Jordan           SO Mount Vernon             9.02m   29-07.25 
 43 Franks, Alexis            FR Ohio Norther             8.52m   27-11.50 
 44 Richey, Megan             SR Hanover                  8.41m   27-07.25 
 45 Stoll, Jordan             FR Otterbein                7.72m   25-04.00 
 46 Wilcox, Riley             FR Bluffton                 7.50m   24-07.25 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 12-01  3/25/2005   Miranda Farr, Unattached                    
Track Record: # 14-00  4/22/2005   Jen Stuczynski, Roberts Wesleyan College    
 metric meet: &  3.50  3/25/2005   Miranda Farr, Unattached                    
metric track: * 4.27m  4/22/2005   Jen Stucznski, Roberts Wesleyan             
NCAA II auto: ! 4.00m                                                          
 NCAAII Prov: $ 3.61m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kolling, Harmony          JR Otterbein                3.86m&  12-08.00  10   
  2 Reed, Madison             SO Ohio Norther             3.61m$  11-10.00   8   
  3 Eisenbrown, Abbey         SR Mount Union              3.46m   11-04.25   6   
  4 Thompson, Willow          FR Bluffton                 3.31m   10-10.25   4.50
  4 Ballard, Courtney         SR Wright State             3.31m   10-10.25   4.50
  6 Trimpe, Erin              SO Hanover                  3.16m   10-04.25   1   
  6 Smith, Jaquelyn           FR Wright State             3.16m   10-04.25   1   
  6 Myers, Angel              SR Mount Union              3.16m   10-04.25   1   
  6 Lyle, Jordan              SR Capital                  3.16m   10-04.25   1   
  6 Wollenslegal, Kelly       JR Ohio Norther             3.16m   10-04.25   1   
  6 Krause, Maggie            FR Ohio Norther             3.16m   10-04.25   1   
 12 Edwards, Amanda           FR Cedarville               3.01m    9-10.50 
 12 Nunan, Taylor             FR Cedarville               3.01m    9-10.50 
 12 Goggins, Erin             SO Alma                     3.01m    9-10.50 
 12 Oliver, Sarah             SO Bluffton                 3.01m    9-10.50 
 12 Stevens, Allison          FR Ohio Norther             3.01m    9-10.50 
 17 McGuire, Bridget          FR Mount Union              2.86m    9-04.50 
 18 Mitchell, Taylor          FR Mount Union              2.71m    8-10.75 
 18 Holbrook, Miranda         SO Cedarville               2.71m    8-10.75 
 20 Raden, Alexandra          FR Alma                     2.56m    8-04.75 
 -- Heckman, Maria            SO Wright State                NH            
 -- Miller, Kayla             SR Defiance                    NH            
 -- Childs, Marissa           SO Hanover                     NH            
 -- Mohre, Kristen            SR Cedarville                  NH            
 -- Clancy, Emily             SO Hanover                     NH            
 -- Leopard, Savannah         SR Hanover                     NH            
 -- Francis, Samantha         FR Hanover                     NH            
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 17-11.75  3/26/2011   Marian Bevington, Heidelberg College     
Track Record: #    18-06  5/11/2007   Joanne Douglas, Ashland University       
 metric meet: &    5.48m  3/26/2011   Marian Bevington, Heidelberg College     
metric track: *    5.64m  5/11/2007   Joanne Douglas, Ashland University       
NCAA II auto: !    6.15m                                                       
 NCAAII Prov: $    5.76m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Smith, Lyndsey            SO Cedarville               5.53m   2.5  18-01.75  10   
  2 Abrahamowicz, Katie       JR Wright State             5.44m   4.7  17-10.25   8   
  3 Crofoot, Dana             JR Mount Union              5.41m   3.0  17-09.00   6   
  4 Commager, Kelsey          SR Ohio Norther             5.38m   1.2  17-08.00   5   
  5 Williams, Zarria          FR Ohio Christi             5.35m   2.4  17-06.75   4   
  6 Hubbard, Savannah         SR Hanover                  5.30m   3.0  17-04.75   3   
  7 Manivanh, Taylor          FR Capital                  5.28m   2.7  17-04.00   2   
  8 Markley, Gabrielle        SR Wright State             4.97m   3.2  16-03.75   1   
  9 Cool, Kayla               SR Ursuline (Oh             4.94m   3.2  16-02.50 
 10 Kring, Devin              FR Mount Union              4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
 11 Howard, Akaila            FR Capital                  4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
 12 Bailey, Erin              SO Ohio Christi             4.77m   3.2  15-07.75 
 13 Hilt, Emily               FR Capital                  4.75m   2.7  15-07.00 
 14 Wilson, Savanna           FR Lourdes                  4.74m   4.3  15-06.75 
 15 Werner, Elizabeth         JR Ohio Norther             4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
 16 Lavey, Taylor             FR Ohio Norther             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 17 Genovesi, Gabrielle       JR Capital                  4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 18 Hipp, Olivia              JR Heidelberg               4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 19 Hansel, Claire               Ohio State R             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
 20 Lezotte, Brooke           FR Ohio Christi             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
 21 Pennell, Casey            JR Hanover                  4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 22 Kucharczyk, Lauren        SO Alma                     4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 23 Huddleston, Haley         FR Hanover                  4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: %  40-02  3/29/2008   Sarah Ensslen, Cedarville University       
Track Record: #  41-01  5/9/2008    Sarah Ensslen, Cedarville University       
 metric meet: & 12.24m  3/29/2008   Sarah Ensslen, Cedarville University       
metric track: * 12.52m  5/9/2008    Sarah Ensslen, Cedarville University       
NCAA II auto: ! 12.70m                                                         
 NCAAII Prov: $ 11.75m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Abrahamowicz, Katie       JR Wright State            11.41m   3.6  37-05.25  10   
  2 Howard, Akaila            FR Capital                 10.15m   2.5  33-03.75   8   
  3 Houser, Jesse             SR Ohio State R             9.89m   3.2  32-05.50 
  4 Snyder, Alexis            SO Otterbein                9.57m   1.8  31-04.75   6   
  5 Underwood, Caitlyn        SO Wright State             9.40m   3.5  30-10.25   5   
  6 Werner, Elizabeth         JR Ohio Norther             9.34m   2.9  30-07.75   4   
  7 Kucharczyk, Lauren        SO Alma                     9.25m   3.2  30-04.25   3   
 -- Wilson, Savanna           FR Lourdes                   FOUL                 
 
Event 9  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 143-11  3/31/2012   Chantae McMillan, Unattached               
Track Record: # 143-11  3/31/2012   Chantae McMillan, Unattached               
 metric meet: & 43.86m  3/31/2012   Chantae McMillan, Unattached               
metric track: * 43.86m  3/31/2012   Chantae McMillan, Unattached               
NCAA II auto: ! 48.50m                                                         
 NCAAII Prov: $ 40.37m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kohler, Courtney          FR Cedarville              38.60m     126-08  10   
  2 Cool, Kayla               SR Ursuline (Oh            38.04m     124-10   8   
  3 Mamonis, Linley           SR Mount Union             34.38m     112-09   6   
  4 Robbins, Sydney           FR St. Francis             32.80m     107-07   5   
  5 Heeter, Colby             SR Defiance                31.46m     103-02   4   
  6 Crowe, Quinn              FR Mount Union             31.40m     103-00   3   
  7 Hipp, Olivia              JR Heidelberg              30.12m      98-10   2   
  8 Hubbard, Savannah         SR Hanover                 29.88m      98-00   1   
  9 Thornton, Marie           JR Otterbein               29.70m      97-05 
 10 Monk, Taylor              SO Rio Grande              28.38m      93-01 
 11 Goggins, Erin             SO Alma                    28.06m      92-01 
 12 LaFlamme, Jaylyn          SO Cedarville              27.68m      90-10 
 13 Flesh, Karen              JR Alma                    26.88m      88-02 
 14 Johnston, Taylor          JR Capital                 26.18m      85-11 
 15 Burnett, Teal             SO Hanover                 25.10m      82-04 
 16 Stoffel, Dana             FR St. Francis             24.02m      78-10 
 17 Collingwood, Kathleen     SR Alma                    23.48m      77-00 
 18 Dillon, Ashley            FR Mount Vernon            23.44m      76-11 
 18 Porter, Bethany           SO Mount Union             23.44m      76-11 
 20 Winters, Natalie          JR Mount Union             23.28m      76-04 
 21 Page-Boyd, Alexia         FR Heidelberg              22.78m      74-09 
 22 Hunter, Sarah             JR Heidelberg              22.12m      72-07 
 23 Wippel, Markie            FR Ohio Christi            21.94m      72-00 
 24 Hunter, Kenna             FR Hanover                 21.84m      71-08 
 25 Zack, Lauren              FR St. Francis             21.56m      70-09 
 26 Wulff, Haley              FR Heidelberg              21.42m      70-03 
 27 Hilt, Emily               FR Capital                 20.38m      66-10 
 28 Boyd, Haley               FR Mount Union             19.66m      64-06 
 29 Huddleston, Haley         FR Hanover                 19.64m      64-05 
 30 Cormier, Jordan           SO Mount Vernon            19.04m      62-06 
 31 Galbreath, Eve            FR Hanover                 18.70m      61-04 
 32 Spangler, Gracen          SR Lourdes                 16.64m      54-07 
 33 Laug, Hannah              SO Ohio Christi            15.54m      51-00 
 -- Aull, Lara                SO Wright State              FOUL            
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: %    5-06  3/27/2010   Emily Amburgey, Ohio Wesleyan             
Track Record: # 5-08.75  5/9/2008    Renee Hein, Unattached                    
 metric meet: &   1.68m  3/27/2010   Emily Amburgey, Ohio Wesleyan             
metric track: *   1.75m  5/9/2008    Renee Hein, Unattached                    
NCAA II auto: !   1.77m                                                        
 NCAAII Prov: $   1.68m                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Herald, Rachel               Unattached               1.63m    5-04.25 
  2 Bennett, Kristina         SO Wright State             1.53m    5-00.25   9   
  2 Hipp, Olivia              JR Heidelberg               1.53m    5-00.25   9   
  4 Hambrick, Morgan          JR Mount Union              1.48m    4-10.25   5   
  4 Keller, Emily             FR Mount Union              1.48m    4-10.25   5   
  4 Weininger, Mallory        SO Ohio Norther             1.48m    4-10.25   5   
  7 Pennell, Casey            JR Hanover                  1.43m    4-08.25   2   
  7 Lemasters, Taylor         FR Alma                     1.43m    4-08.25   2   
  7 Huddleston, Haley         FR Hanover                  1.43m    4-08.25   2   
 10 Underwood, Caitlyn        SO Wright State             1.38m    4-06.25 
 10 Hansel, Claire               Ohio State R             1.38m    4-06.25 
 10 Blais, Amanda             FR Otterbein                1.38m    4-06.25 
 10 Schaefer, Hannah          FR Mount Union              1.38m    4-06.25 
 10 Hunter, Kenna             FR Hanover                  1.38m    4-06.25 
 10 Rosso, Sarah              SR Ursuline (Oh             1.38m    4-06.25 
 -- West, Morgan              FR Hanover                     NH            
 -- Allen, Cayla              FR Ohio Christi                NH            
 -- McClain, Megan            JR Ohio Norther                NH            
 
Event 13  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 182-07  3/31/2012   Effua Ampadu, Unattached                   
Track Record: # 194-02  4/20/2013   Laura Igaune, New York AC                  
 metric meet: & 55.64m  3/31/2012   effua ampadu, Unattached                   
metric track: * 59.18m  4/20/2013   Laura Igaune, New York AC                  
NCAA II auto: ! 59.05m                                                         
 NCAAII Prov: $ 52.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eck, Kara                    Trine                   48.80m     160-01  10   
  2 Steyer, Jenn                 Trine                   46.70m     153-02   8   
  3 Olashuk, Rebecca          SR Ohio Norther            43.58m     143-00   6   
  4 Berish, Courtney          SR Mount Union             43.42m     142-05   5   
  5 Williams, Hannah          JR Defiance                42.52m     139-06   4   
  6 Reese, D'Nae              JR Bluffton                42.42m     139-02   3   
  7 Roberts, Kaitie           SR Rio Grande              41.70m     136-10   2   
  8 Watt, Megan               SO Capital                 41.02m     134-07   1   
  9 LaFlamme, Jaylyn          SO Cedarville              40.08m     131-06 
 10 Sutton, Bailey            SO St. Francis             39.60m     129-11 
 10 Fruchey, Aubrey           JR Mount Union             39.60m     129-11 
 12 Wippel, Markie            FR Ohio Christi            39.44m     129-05 
 13 Leugers, Lauren           SO St. Francis             38.80m     127-03 
 14 Swary, Mackenzie          SO Otterbein               38.10m     125-00 
 15 Richey, Megan             SR Hanover                 38.02m     124-09 
 16 Harris, Tia               SO Ohio Norther            37.94m     124-06 
 17 Collingwood, Kathleen     SR Alma                    37.48m     122-11 
 18 Freshkorn, Ashley         SR Capital                 37.20m     122-00 
 19 Cruise, Mariah            JR Cedarville              36.90m     121-01 
 20 Richenberg, Rachel        FR Mount Union             36.34m     119-03 
 21 Kreider, Jenna            SR Capital                 35.76m     117-04 
 22 Franks, Alexis            FR Ohio Norther            35.06m     115-00 
 23 Bowman, Madison           FR Defiance                34.96m     114-08 
 24 Pesicka, Gracie           JR Capital                 34.74m     114-00 
 25 Tillman, Katie            SR Defiance                34.22m     112-03 
 26 Napier, Emily             FR St. Francis             34.20m     112-02 
 27 Zimmer, Erica             FR Otterbein               34.14m     112-00 
 28 Fraser, Connor            SR St. Francis             33.78m     110-10 
 29 DeLong, Maelinn           SO Bluffton                33.56m     110-01 
 30 Mamonis, Linley           SR Mount Union             33.28m     109-02 
 31 Lee, Kassie               FR Capital                 33.14m     108-09 
 32 Galbreath, Eve            FR Hanover                 33.04m     108-05 
 33 King, Taylor              JR Capital                 32.98m     108-02 
 34 Patton, Stephanie         FR Ursuline (Oh            32.92m     108-00 
 34 Wulff, Haley              FR Heidelberg              32.92m     108-00 
 36 Gavin, Alyssa             FR Ursuline (Oh            32.46m     106-06 
 37 Hickey, Ashlynn           FR Ohio Norther            31.94m     104-09 
 38 Page-Boyd, Alexia         FR Heidelberg              31.18m     102-03 
 39 O'Neil, Destanee          FR Mount Union             30.68m     100-08 
 40 Stoll, Jordan             FR Otterbein               30.30m      99-05 
 41 Egan, Mary                JR Ursuline (Oh            30.18m      99-00 
 42 Seeberg, Natalie          FR Rio Grande              30.04m      98-07 
 43 Williams, Heather         FR Lourdes                 28.68m      94-01 
 44 Mowrey, Mary              SR Ursuline (Oh            28.36m      93-00 
 45 Laug, Hannah              SO Ohio Christi            27.48m      90-02 
 46 Fox, Mallory              FR Otterbein               26.56m      87-02 
 47 Llewellyn, Miranda        FR Heidelberg              26.52m      87-00 
 48 Flesh, Karen              JR Alma                    26.48m      86-10 
 49 Rectanus, Amanda          SO St. Francis             25.86m      84-10 
 50 Amlotte, Madison          FR Alma                    25.54m      83-09 
 51 Kalfsbeek, Cheyenne       SO Alma                    25.30m      83-00 
 52 Martinez, Sarah           FR Lourdes                 23.60m      77-05 
 53 Wilcox, Riley             FR Bluffton                23.52m      77-02 
 -- Walker, Alexis            SR Defiance                  FOUL            
 
Event 15  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 167-07  3/28/2015   Emily Pendleton, Unattached                
Track Record: # 179-05  5/11/2007   Melissa Bickett, Unattached                
 metric meet: & 51.08m  3/28/2015   Emily Pendleton, Unattached                
metric track: * 54.68m  5/11/2007   Melissa Bickett, Unattached                
NCAA II auto: ! 49.90m                                                         
 NCAAII Prov: $ 44.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reese, D'Nae              JR Bluffton                40.74m     133-08  10   
  2 Swary, Mackenzie          SO Otterbein               38.80m     127-03   8   
  3 Waidelich, Brooke         JR Defiance                36.88m     121-00   6   
  4 Crowe, Quinn              FR Mount Union             35.68m     117-01   5   
  5 Winters, Natalie          JR Mount Union             35.22m     115-07   4   
  6 Cruise, Mariah            JR Cedarville             J35.22m     115-07   3   
  7 Williams, Hannah          JR Defiance                34.32m     112-07   2   
  8 Page-Boyd, Alexia         FR Heidelberg              34.06m     111-09   1   
  9 Wulff, Haley              FR Heidelberg              33.50m     109-11 
 10 Zimmer, Erica             FR Otterbein               33.28m     109-02 
 11 McNeal, Allison           FR Rio Grande              33.22m     109-00 
 12 Harris, Tia               SO Ohio Norther            32.98m     108-02 
 13 Roberts, Kaitie           SR Rio Grande              32.56m     106-10 
 14 Gavin, Alyssa             FR Ursuline (Oh            31.56m     103-06 
 15 Seeberg, Natalie          FR Rio Grande              31.20m     102-04 
 16 Watt, Megan               SO Capital                 31.04m     101-10 
 17 Bowman, Madison           FR Defiance                30.58m     100-04 
 18 Berish, Courtney          SR Mount Union             30.42m      99-10 
 19 Pesicka, Gracie           JR Capital                 30.12m      98-10 
 20 Kreider, Jenna            SR Capital                 30.06m      98-07 
 21 Freshkorn, Ashley         SR Capital                 29.76m      97-08 
 22 Wippel, Markie            FR Ohio Christi            29.72m      97-06 
 23 Walker, Alexis            SR Defiance                29.68m      97-04 
 24 Williams, Heather         FR Lourdes                 28.72m      94-03 
 25 Richey, Megan             SR Hanover                 27.92m      91-07 
 26 Sutton, Bailey            SO St. Francis             27.82m      91-03 
 27 Patton, Stephanie         FR Ursuline (Oh            27.74m      91-00 
 28 Galbreath, Eve            FR Hanover                 27.66m      90-09 
 29 Tillman, Katie            SR Defiance                27.44m      90-00 
 30 Junkins, Jasmine          SO Ohio Christi            26.88m      88-02 
 31 Swope, Madison            FR Alma                    26.14m      85-09 
 32 Rectanus, Amanda          SO St. Francis             25.50m      83-08 
 33 Lee, Kassie               FR Capital                 25.44m      83-05 
 34 Fruchey, Aubrey           JR Mount Union             25.24m      82-10 
 35 Mowrey, Mary              SR Ursuline (Oh            24.64m      80-10 
 36 Blanchard, Megan          FR Alma                    24.54m      80-06 
 37 Porter, Bethany           SO Mount Union             24.14m      79-02 
 38 Pierre, Gesnide           FR Ursuline (Oh            24.00m      78-09 
 39 Fox, Mallory              FR Otterbein               23.92m      78-06 
 40 Merlo, Kate               SO Alma                    23.46m      77-00 
 41 Kalfsbeek, Cheyenne       SO Alma                    22.92m      75-02 
 42 Amlotte, Madison          FR Alma                    21.62m      70-11 
 43 Laug, Hannah              SO Ohio Christi            21.36m      70-01 
 44 Martinez, Sarah           FR Lourdes                 21.34m      70-00 
 45 Stoll, Jordan             FR Otterbein               20.12m      66-00 
 46 Hansel, Claire               Ohio State R            18.92m      62-01 
 47 Fast, Kirsten             SR Ohio State R            14.72m      48-03 
 48 Evankovich, Vicky         SR Ohio State R             9.90m      32-06 
 49 Nazar, Nicole             SR Ohio State R             8.50m      27-11 
 
Event 17  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: % 36:29.89  3/26/2011   Sharon Ronoh, Lindsey Wilson Univ        
Track Record: # 36:29.89  3/26/2011   Sharon Ronoh, Lindsey Wilson             
NCAA II auto: ! 34:33.97                                                       
 NCAAII Prov: $ 36:56.20                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spears, Alaina            JR Cedarville            39:52.02   10   
  2 Jesson, Christy           JR Cedarville            40:06.55    8   
  3 Casaletto, Kayla          SO Cedarville            40:29.71    6   
  4 McKirgan, MaKenzie        SO Mount Vernon          41:50.38    5   
  5 Johnson, Gabby            SO Cedarville            42:27.43    4   
  6 Garn, Hannah              JR Alma                  43:23.53    3   
  7 Snyder, Abigail           SO Cedarville            44:19.09    2   
  8 Volz, Elizabeth           SR Heidelberg            45:21.45    1   
  9 Nelson, Madison           SO Alma                  46:57.70  
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: % 11:07.53  4/16/2004   Sarah Mark, Cedarville University        
Track Record: # 10:53.86  4/22/2006   Joanna Genter, Malone University         
NCAA II auto: ! 10:27.15                                                       
 NCAAII Prov: $ 11:05.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, Aurora            SO Wright State          11:19.20   10   
  2 Brumfield, Hailey         SO Wright State          11:21.48    8   
  3 Van Spronsen, Chelse      JR Alma                  12:13.97    6   
  4 Sutter, Danielle          JR Ohio Norther          12:22.40    5   
  5 Kearns, Molly             FR Wright State          12:23.86    4   
  6 Sevier, Kristen           JR Wright State          12:41.73    3   
  7 Ward, Tiffany             FR Wright State          12:49.30    2   
  8 Farmwald, Izzy            SR Ohio State R          12:59.21  
  9 Baker, Tessa              FR Wright State          13:02.85    1   
 10 Niekamp, Leah             SR Ohio State R          13:13.66  
 11 Fast, Kirsten             SR Ohio State R          13:16.07  
 12 Mayhew, Donna             FR Capital               13:34.30  
 13 Krueger, Laine            FR Alma                  14:49.44  
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: % 47.72  3/30/2013   Wright State, Wright State                  
                       J Henderson, K Grant, K Griffiths, J Morah        
Track Record: # 47.72  3/30/2013   Wright State, Wright State                  
                       J Henderson, K Grant, K Griffiths, J Morah        
NCAA II auto: ! 45.36                                                          
 NCAAII Prov: $ 47.00                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heidelberg  'A'                                       49.55   10   
     1) Beaver, Bethany SR              2) Biniker, McKenzie SO           
     3) Grove, Kelsey FR                4) Slone, Michaela SO             
  2 Ohio Christian  'A'                                   49.78    8   
     1) Williams, Zarria FR             2) Marshall, Madigan FR           
     3) Lezotte, Brooke FR              4) Lawwell, Rachel FR             
  3 Mount Union  'A'                                      50.13    6   
     1) Donley, Steph JR                2) Rinaldi, Marisa SR             
     3) Conner, Caitlynn FR             4) Crofoot, Dana JR               
  4 Wright State  'A'                                     50.15    5   
     1) Salhieh, Iman FR                2) Abrahamowicz, Katie JR         
     3) Heckman, Maria SO               4) Rumer, Kennedy SO              
  5 Otterbein  'A'                                        51.81    4   
     1) D'Ippolito, Carmen SO           2) Wright, Macie FR               
     3) Warner, Raquel FR               4) Phillips, Sydney FR            
  6 Ohio State Running Club  'A'                          53.37  
     1) Hoynes, Colleen SR              2) Houser, Jesse SR               
     3) Okpa, Daisy SR                  4) Half, Shayna SR                
  7 Alma  'A'                                             54.62    3   
     1) Bolesky, Kimberly FR            2) Kievit, Shannon JR             
     3) Gill, Ruslana FR                4) Kucharczyk, Lauren SO          
 
Event 23  Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: % 4:34.63  3/26/2016   Carsyn Koch, Cedarville University        
 Meet Record: % 4:34.63  3/26/2016   Carsyn Koch, Cedarville                   
Track Record: # 4:37.67  4/22/2006   Mary Gibson, Houghton College             
NCAA II auto: ! 4:23.50                                                        
 NCAAII Prov: $ 4:34.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Alexandra          SR Wright State           4:37.25#  1  10   
  2 Paquette, Madison         SO Cleary                 4:43.12   1   8   
  3 Dunn, Kacy                SR Cedarville             4:44.62   1   6   
  4 Norman, Grace             FR Cedarville             4:47.34   1   5   
  5 Rose, Carly               JR Cedarville             4:48.07   1   4   
  6 Young, Ariel              SO Ohio Christi           4:52.64   1   3   
  7 Vance, Katie              JR Mount Union            4:55.46   1   2   
  8 Gerber, Rachel            SO Mount Vernon           4:57.23   2   1   
  9 LaBarge, Elaine           SR Cleary                 4:59.04   1 
 10 Doepker, Jessica          SR Wright State           4:59.72   1 
 11 Huber, Nicole             SR Ohio Norther           4:59.92   2 
 12 Munderloh, Mallory        SO Alma                   5:04.56   1 
 13 McGuire, Rachel           JR Mount Union            5:05.12   2 
 14 Green, Krista             FR Cedarville             5:05.87   2 
 15 Reigle, Hannah            SO Mount Union            5:06.74   2 
 16 Trachtman, Cameron        SR Hanover                5:07.24   2 
 17 Schilling, Zoe            FR Ohio Norther           5:07.77   2 
 18 Judd, Kira                SO Otterbein              5:08.19   2 
 19 House, Rachel             JR Heidelberg             5:08.20   1 
 20 Beardsley, Ellis          SR Mount Union            5:08.41   3 
 21 Ruff, Lindsey             SO Otterbein              5:08.68   2 
 22 Nolan, Shelby             FR Wright State           5:09.24   2 
 23 Poullet, Julissa          SR Otterbein              5:09.64   1 
 24 Currey, Allison           FR Otterbein              5:10.05   2 
 25 Wesco, Meredith           SR Otterbein              5:10.10   2 
 26 Foltz, Katy               SO Otterbein              5:10.17   1 
 27 Routhier, Madeleine       FR Ohio Norther           5:12.13   2 
 28 Joseph, Larkin            SO Capital                5:12.92   5 
 29 Hamilton, Morgan          SO Hanover                5:13.00   3 
 30 Martin, Elizabeth         SR Ohio Norther           5:13.11   3 
 31 Engisch, Aleighsha        SR Cleary                 5:13.70   2 
 32 Deshuk, Danielle          FR Capital                5:14.55   5 
 33 Showers, Blaire           FR Alma                   5:15.05   1 
 34 Steingass, Kristina       SO Wright State           5:15.32   3 
 35 Elkins, Amanda            SO Heidelberg             5:16.70   3 
 36 Myers, Kristina           SO Ohio Norther           5:16.72   4 
 37 Grainger, Colleen         SO Ohio Norther           5:17.58   3 
 38 Koester, Samantha         SO Capital                5:17.61   2 
 39 Driggs, Katie             JR Mount Vernon           5:20.00   3 
 40 Turrentine, Aly           FR Ohio Christi           5:20.52   3 
 41 Rini, Sarah               JR Capital                5:20.88   3 
 42 Faurote, Cadence          JR St. Francis            5:21.83   2 
 43 Reinhart, Jocelyn         SO Ohio Norther           5:22.26   3 
 44 Laskowski, Nicole         FR Mount Union            5:23.37   3 
 45 Colvin, Kathleen          FR Ohio Norther           5:23.71   3 
 46 McHenry, Marcella         FR Ursuline (Oh           5:25.93   3 
 47 Miller, Devony            SO Bluffton               5:26.10   2 
 48 Shultz, Cassady           SR Otterbein              5:27.67   3 
 49 Edwards, Chelsea          SO Ursuline (Oh           5:28.17   1 
 50 Matteson, Jennie          SO Bluffton               5:28.33   3 
 51 Hauke, Alissa             JR Bluffton               5:30.27   2 
 52 Hairston, Anna            SR Bluffton               5:31.05   3 
 53 Saul, Corinne             FR Otterbein              5:31.05   3 
 54 Davis, Courtney           SO Cleary                 5:31.90   4 
 55 Thayer, Anna              FR Cedarville             5:32.46   4 
 56 Robinson, Katlin          SR St. Francis            5:35.62   5 
 57 Steele, Elizabeth         SO Ohio Norther           5:37.64   5 
 58 Tulloss, Caitlyn          JR Capital                5:39.32   5 
 59 Tennison, Nicole          JR Heidelberg             5:40.06   4 
 60 Watt, Carlie              SR Ohio State R           5:40.81   4 
 61 Stein, Jasmine            FR Lourdes                5:43.68   5 
 62 Cox, Arie                 FR Bluffton               5:48.26   4 
 63 Dotson, Juliana           FR Lourdes                5:49.43   5 
 64 Cukierski, Morgan         JR Lourdes                5:50.95   5 
 65 Barlow, Ariel             FR Hanover                5:52.11   5 
 66 Kelsey, Michelle          SO Bluffton               5:52.94   4 
 67 Giessler, Paige           SR Ohio Norther           5:55.10   4 
 68 Kraft, Renee              SR Ohio Norther           5:55.60   5 
 69 Falknor, Megan               Ohio State R           6:05.03   5 
 70 Zayed, Rheeme             FR Cedarville             6:07.35   4 
 71 Aurand, Taylor            SO Bluffton               6:08.86   4 
 72 Lefeld, Megan             SR Heidelberg             6:09.84   5 
 73 Waldvogel, Emily          FR Capital                6:17.92   5 
 74 Baumer, Nicole            SR Wright State           6:26.20   4 
 75 Bensman, Samantha         FR Heidelberg             6:31.23   5 
 76 Lewis, Megan                 Ohio State R           6:44.86   5 
 -- Bolha, Bryanna            SO Mount Vernon               DNF   3 
 -- Stewart, Sara             FR Ohio Christi               DNF   4 
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: % 14.50  3/26/2016   Kristin Winkel, unattached                  
Track Record: # 14.25  4/18/2015   Beatriz Indurain, Ursuline College          
NCAA II auto: ! 13.30                                                          
 NCAAII Prov: $ 14.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Savannah         SR Hanover                  15.94   2.1  1  10   
  2 Carman, Rebecca           SR Ohio Norther             15.98   2.1  1   8   
  3 Mayes, Niamani            SO Capital                  16.24   2.1  1   6   
  4 Kimmel, Julia             FR Lourdes                  16.46   2.6  3   5   
  5 Howard, Aamirah           FR Mount Union              16.47   2.1  1   4   
  6 McIntosh, Melinda         FR Ohio Norther             16.61   3.9  2   3   
  7 Fisher, Taylor            SO Ohio Norther             16.85   2.6  3   2   
  8 Schwarzbek, Allison       FR Heidelberg               16.87   3.9  2   1   
  9 Hilt, Emily               FR Capital                  17.09   3.9  2 
 10 McCluer, Sydney           SO Ohio Norther             17.09   2.6  3 
 11 Rossi, Annie              FR Mount Union              17.16   2.1  1 
 12 Markley, Gabrielle        SR Wright State             17.24   3.9  2 
 13 Tokarsky, Leah            FR Mount Union              17.38   2.1  1 
 14 Allen, Kathleen           SO Mount Union              17.95   3.9  2 
 15 Beasley, Kara             FR Hanover                  17.97   2.1  1 
 16 Rice, Chelsea             SR Ursuline (Oh             18.05   2.6  3 
 17 Ciganick, MacKenzie       JR Capital                  19.14   2.6  3 
 18 Kucharczyk, Lauren        SO Alma                     19.22   3.9  2 
 19 Bodeker, Abbey            JR Capital                  19.51   2.6  3 
 20 Cool, Kayla               SR Ursuline (Oh             19.81   2.6  3 
 21 Clark, Carolyn            SO Alma                     21.99   3.9  2 
 
Event 28  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: % 56.91  3/31/2007   Danielle Grochowalski, Univ. of Findlay     
Track Record: # 56.05  4/21/2006   April Wanzo, Notre Dame College             
NCAA II auto: ! 53.50                                                          
 NCAAII Prov: $ 55.98                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Koch, Carsyn              JR Cedarville               55.53$  1  10   
  2 Dalan, Emma               SR Ohio State R             59.82   1 
  3 Mason, Sarah              FR Mount Union            1:01.18   1   8   
  4 Tulloss, Caitlyn          JR Capital                1:01.75   1   6   
  5 Slone, Michaela           SO Heidelberg             1:01.76   1   5   
  6 Ellinger, Meagan          SR Ohio Norther           1:01.76   1   4   
  7 Beuck, Toni               SO Mount Union            1:02.09   2   3   
  8 Burnett, Teal             SO Hanover                1:02.51   1   2   
  9 Lawwell, Rachel           FR Ohio Christi           1:02.77   2   1   
 10 Garrett, Baylee           JR Heidelberg             1:03.33   2 
 11 Jervis, Erika             SR Hanover                1:03.67   2 
 12 Lavey, Taylor             FR Ohio Norther           1:03.96   3 
 13 Hoynes, Colleen           SR Ohio State R           1:04.62   2 
 14 Kievit, Shannon           JR Alma                   1:05.16   2 
 15 Lezotte, Brooke           FR Ohio Christi           1:05.36   2 
 16 Bolender, Molly           JR Cedarville             1:06.29   2 
 17 Biniker, McKenzie         SO Heidelberg             1:06.31   3 
 18 Ellis, Abby               SO Mount Vernon           1:06.62   3 
 19 West, Morgan              FR Hanover                1:06.73   5 
 20 Gill, Ruslana             FR Alma                   1:07.44   4 
 21 Winter, Monica            SO Unattached             1:07.53   1 
 22 Donaldson, Jaime          SR Ohio State R           1:07.88   3 
 23 Pierre, Gesnide           FR Ursuline (Oh           1:08.34   4 
 24 Ferry, Malia              FR Defiance               1:08.42   3 
 25 Okpa, Daisy               SR Ohio State R           1:09.39   4 
 26 Howell, Kennedy           FR Mount Vernon           1:11.28   3 
 27 Manning, Claire           FR St. Francis            1:12.32   4 
 28 Messerly, Joanna          SR Ohio Norther           1:12.60   4 
 29 Hager, Sarah              SO Ursuline (Oh           1:15.67   5 
 30 Hostetler, Ciana          FR Bluffton               1:16.87   5 
 31 Merlo, Kate               SO Alma                   1:17.69   4 
 32 Holbert, Sarah               Ohio State R           1:27.80   4 
 33 Burtch, Macy              FR St. Francis            1:37.03   5 
 
Event 30  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: % 12.32  3/27/2010   Alexa Winik, Cedarville University          
Track Record: # 11.69  5/11/2007   Mary Wineberg, Unattached                   
NCAA II auto: ! 11.54                                                          
 NCAAII Prov: $ 11.99                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Tea             FR Ursuline (Oh             12.25   4.3  1  10   
  2 Salhieh, Iman             FR Wright State             12.31   2.3  6   8   
  3 Donley, Steph             JR Mount Union              12.40   4.3  1   6   
  4 Manivanh, Taylor          FR Capital                  12.49   4.3  1   5   
  5 Beaver, Bethany           SR Heidelberg               12.50   3.6  2   4   
  6 D'Ippolito, Carmen        SO Otterbein                12.56   4.3  1   3   
  7 Reece, Samantha           JR Cedarville               12.57   4.3  1   2   
  8 Henderson, Simone         FR Hanover                  12.64   4.3  1   1   
  9 Grove, Kelsey             FR Heidelberg               12.69   3.6  2 
 10 Howard, Akaila            FR Capital                  12.80   3.6  3 
 11 Commager, Kelsey          SR Ohio Norther             12.80   2.3  6 
 12 Biniker, McKenzie         SO Heidelberg               12.84   4.3  1 
 13 Conner, Caitlynn          FR Mount Union              12.99   3.6  2 
 14 Warlick, Keturah          SO Bluffton                 13.00   3.6  2 
 15 Mayes, Niamani            SO Capital                  13.18   3.6  3 
 16 Bailey, Erin              SO Ohio Christi             13.20   3.6  2 
 17 Kahn, Hannah              FR Mount Union              13.24   3.6  3 
 18 Rumer, Kennedy            SO Wright State             13.25   3.6  3 
 19 Robbins, Danielle         JR Defiance                 13.29   3.6  3 
 20 Carman, Rebecca           SR Ohio Norther             13.41   2.4  4 
 21 Holbert, Sarah               Ohio State R             13.49   4.3  1 
 22 Bolesky, Kimberly         FR Alma                     13.51   3.6  3 
 23 Burt, Amy                 FR Capital                  13.61   2.4  4 
 24 Kring, Taylor             SR Mount Union              13.70   3.6  2 
 25 Wilson, Savanna           FR Lourdes                  13.75   3.1  5 
 26 Phillips, Sydney          FR Otterbein                13.77   3.6  3 
 27 Stoffel, Dana             FR St. Francis              13.80   2.3  6 
 28 Werner, Elizabeth         JR Ohio Norther             13.90   2.4  4 
 29 Menuez, Sarah             FR Ohio Norther             13.94   2.3  6 
 30 Staples, Khaliah          SO Heidelberg               14.02   2.4  4 
 31 Carpenter, Taran          SR Mount Vernon             14.07   2.4  4 
 32 McCluer, Sydney           SO Ohio Norther             14.08   3.6  3 
 33 Smith, Jaquelyn           FR Wright State             14.13   3.1  5 
 34 Blais, Amanda             FR Otterbein                14.18   3.1  5 
 35 Allen, Kathleen           SO Mount Union              14.19   2.4  4 
 36 Herevia, Miranda          FR Defiance                 14.36   3.1  5 
 37 Settich, Katie            FR Defiance                 14.37   2.3  6 
 38 Horn, Caroline            SO Hanover                  14.51   2.4  4 
 39 Miller, Kayla             SR Defiance                 14.87   3.1  5 
 
Event 32  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: % 2:12.85  3/31/2007   Abbie Shook, Univ. of Findlay             
Track Record: # 2:12.20  5/9/2008    Lydia Wong, Cedarville University         
NCAA II auto: ! 2:07.50                                                        
 NCAAII Prov: $ 2:13.33                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Doepker, Jessica          SR Wright State           2:17.20   1  10   
  2 Hoffman, Sarah            JR Cedarville             2:18.54   1   8   
  3 Angelopoulos, Victoria    FR Wright State           2:19.09   1   6   
  4 Rose, Carly               JR Cedarville             2:19.16   1   5   
  5 Rinaldi, Marisa           SR Mount Union            2:21.01   1   4   
  6 Nelson, Michaela          SR Cedarville             2:22.61   1   3   
  7 Dunn, Kacy                SR Cedarville             2:23.26   1   2   
  8 Hunter, Sarah             JR Heidelberg             2:23.95   1   1   
  9 Ewing, Avery              SO Ohio Norther           2:24.09   1 
 10 Gerber, Rachel            SO Mount Vernon           2:24.96   2 
 11 Koch, Sarah               SR Otterbein              2:26.15   2 
 12 Showers, Blaire           FR Alma                   2:26.63   1 
 13 Young, Ariel              SO Ohio Christi           2:26.92   1 
 14 Marchese, Genevieve       SR Ohio Norther           2:27.01   2 
 15 MacElrevey, Madison       SO Otterbein              2:28.05   2 
 16 Ferrell, Brittany         SR Hanover                2:28.09   2 
 17 Hernandez, Caren          SO St. Francis            2:28.20   2 
 18 Munderloh, Mallory        SO Alma                   2:28.79   1 
 19 Simko, Erin               SO Otterbein              2:30.11   2 
 20 Joseph, Larkin            SO Capital                2:30.37   5 
 21 Henson, Emily             SO Mount Union            2:30.64   2 
 22 Rogiers, Allison          FR Otterbein              2:30.77   1 
 23 Hook, Kiersten            JR Wright State           2:30.85   2 
 24 Green, Krista             FR Cedarville             2:31.27   2 
 25 Fox, Michaela             SO Ohio Norther           2:32.54   3 
 26 Mouser, Hunter            JR Capital                2:32.82   5 
 27 Hein, Vivianna            SR Cedarville             2:32.96   2 
 28 Bogantz, Bethany          SO Mount Vernon           2:34.60   1 
 29 Deshuk, Danielle          FR Capital                2:35.16   2 
 30 Jones, Lindsey            SO Otterbein              2:35.25   3 
 31 Johnson, Hanah            FR Cedarville             2:36.02   2 
 32 Nolan, Shelby             FR Wright State           2:36.31   4 
 33 McHenry, Marcella         FR Ursuline (Oh           2:36.77   3 
 34 Marshall, Madigan         FR Ohio Christi           2:37.29   3 
 35 Thut, Lindsay             FR Mount Union            2:37.49   3 
 36 Bentler, Colleen          JR Mount Union            2:37.50   2 
 37 Berlesky, Harley          SR Heidelberg             2:37.67   3 
 38 Genovesi, Gabrielle       JR Capital                2:38.03   4 
 39 Hauke, Alissa             JR Bluffton               2:38.54   4 
 40 Driggs, Katie             JR Mount Vernon           2:38.64   4 
 41 Zigan, Haylee             FR Bluffton               2:38.64   3 
 42 Rini, Sarah               JR Capital                2:38.78   3 
 43 Stump, Amanda             SO Hanover                2:39.70   4 
 44 Evankovich, Vicky         SR Ohio State R           2:40.04   3 
 45 Turrentine, Aly           FR Ohio Christi           2:41.35   3 
 46 Stewart, Sara             FR Ohio Christi           2:42.07   3 
 47 Koester, Samantha         SO Capital                2:42.52   4 
 48 Tennison, Nicole          JR Heidelberg             2:42.63   4 
 49 Hairston, Anna            SR Bluffton               2:45.03   4 
 50 Cook, Makayla             SO Cedarville             2:45.07   3 
 51 Faurote, Cadence          JR St. Francis            2:46.29   5 
 52 Stein, Jasmine            FR Lourdes                2:46.46   4 
 53 Matteson, Jennie          SO Bluffton               2:47.07   4 
 54 Bolha, Bryanna            SO Mount Vernon           2:47.28   3 
 55 Robinson, Katlin          SR St. Francis            2:49.76   5 
 56 Cox, Arie                 FR Bluffton               2:50.70   4 
 57 Williams, Emily           SR Mount Vernon           2:51.34   5 
 58 Textor, Aaron             JR Defiance               2:51.98   4 
 59 Dotson, Juliana           FR Lourdes                2:52.32   5 
 60 Tranquilla, Zita          FR Alma                   2:54.01   5 
 61 Boyd, Haley               FR Mount Union            2:57.71   4 
 62 Kelsey, Michelle          SO Bluffton               2:58.56   5 
 63 Crisp, Gabriella          JR Lourdes                3:10.26   5 
 64 Kluisza, Allexis          FR Alma                   3:13.75   5 
 65 Lewis, Megan                 Ohio State R           3:17.31   5 
 
Event 34  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: % 1:04.85  3/31/2007   Courtney Reid, Cedarville University      
Track Record: # 1:02.48  5/11/2007   Kiley Sekulich, Ashland University        
NCAA II auto: !   58.95                                                        
 NCAAII Prov: $ 1:02.40                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mikesell, Brooklyn        SO Wright State           1:06.19   1  10   
  2 Dalan, Emma               SR Ohio State R           1:06.58   1 
  3 Angelopoulos, Sophia      FR Wright State           1:06.97   1   8   
  4 Kring, Devin              FR Mount Union            1:07.49   1   6   
  5 Fisher, Taylor            SO Ohio Norther           1:07.98   1   5   
  6 Howard, Aamirah           FR Mount Union            1:08.17   2   4   
  7 Hubbard, Savannah         SR Hanover                1:09.05   2   3   
  8 Schwarzbek, Allison       FR Heidelberg             1:09.46   1   2   
  9 Bennett, Kristina         SO Wright State           1:10.99   2   1   
 10 Schwartz, Amanda          FR Ursuline (Oh           1:11.55   1 
 11 Johnson, Jodi             JR Cedarville             1:11.69   1 
 12 Hunter, Kenna             FR Hanover                1:12.20   2 
 13 Willis, Kayle             FR Wright State           1:12.28   4 
 14 Snyder, Alexis            SO Otterbein              1:12.76   2 
 15 McIntosh, Melinda         FR Ohio Norther           1:13.03   4 
 16 Rossi, Annie              FR Mount Union            1:15.07   3 
 17 Beasley, Kara             FR Hanover                1:15.78   2 
 18 Hicks, Jessica            JR Ursuline (Oh           1:16.78   3 
 19 McCluer, Sydney           SO Ohio Norther           1:16.81   4 
 20 Bodeker, Abbey            JR Capital                1:19.16   3 
 21 Carver, Emmalee           SO Mount Union            1:22.26   2 
 22 Rimer, Francesca          SR Ohio State R           1:23.19   3 
 23 Kucharczyk, Lauren        SO Alma                   1:23.50   3 
 24 Ciganick, MacKenzie       JR Capital                1:25.55   3 
 25 Rice, Chelsea             SR Ursuline (Oh           1:26.33   4 
 26 Clark, Carolyn            SO Alma                   1:35.98   3 
 
Event 36  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: % 25.21  3/31/2007   Pamela Bullock, Univ. of Finlday            
Track Record: # 23.37  5/11/2007   Mary Wineberg, Unattached                   
NCAA II auto: ! 23.60                                                          
 NCAAII Prov: $ 24.53                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Zarria          FR Ohio Christi             25.52   4.0  2  10   
  2 Smith, Lyndsey            SO Cedarville               25.71   2.6  1   8   
  3 Donley, Steph             JR Mount Union              26.24   2.6  1   6   
  4 Crofoot, Dana             JR Mount Union              26.25   2.6  1   5   
  5 D'Ippolito, Carmen        SO Otterbein                26.47   2.6  1   4   
  6 Lavey, Taylor             FR Ohio Norther             26.50   3.1  3   3   
  7 Warlick, Keturah          SO Bluffton                 26.61   4.0  2   2   
  8 Henderson, Simone         FR Hanover                  26.70   4.0  2   1   
  9 Ellinger, Meagan          SR Ohio Norther             26.94   2.6  1 
 10 Commager, Kelsey          SR Ohio Norther             27.03   3.0  7 
 11 Lawwell, Rachel           FR Ohio Christi             27.08   3.1  3 
 12 Slone, Michaela           SO Heidelberg               27.37   2.6  1 
 13 Burnett, Teal             SO Hanover                  27.37   4.0  2 
 14 Conner, Caitlynn          FR Mount Union              27.49   4.0  2 
 15 Mayes, Niamani            SO Capital                  27.50   3.1  3 
 16 Beuck, Toni               SO Mount Union              27.55   3.1  3 
 17 Robbins, Danielle         JR Defiance                 27.81   4.1  4 
 18 Lezotte, Brooke           FR Ohio Christi             27.94   4.1  4 
 19 Carman, Rebecca           SR Ohio Norther             28.07   3.3  5 
 20 Kring, Taylor             SR Mount Union              28.36   4.0  2 
 21 Burt, Amy                 FR Capital                  28.37   4.1  4 
 22 Hoynes, Colleen           SR Ohio State R             28.50   3.3  5 
 23 Weininger, Mallory        SO Ohio Norther             28.69   4.1  4 
 24 Ballard, Courtney         SR Wright State             28.82   4.1  4 
 25 Donaldson, Jaime          SR Ohio State R             29.26   3.0  7 
 26 Hansel, Claire               Ohio State R             29.26   3.3  5 
 27 Staples, Khaliah          SO Heidelberg               29.37   3.3  5 
 28 Winter, Monica            SO Unattached               29.43   3.1  3 
 29 Carpenter, Taran          SR Mount Vernon             29.43   3.4  6 
 30 Menuez, Sarah             FR Ohio Norther             29.52   3.3  5 
 31 Ferry, Malia              FR Defiance                 29.64   3.4  6 
 32 McClain, Megan            JR Ohio Norther             29.74   3.4  6 
 33 Horn, Caroline            SO Hanover                  30.32   3.3  5 
 34 Houser, Jesse             SR Ohio State R             30.97   3.3  5 
 35 Zack, Lauren              FR St. Francis              31.57   3.0  7 
 36 Messerly, Joanna          SR Ohio Norther             31.83   3.4  6 
 37 Hostetler, Ciana          FR Bluffton                 31.87   3.4  6 
 38 Holbert, Sarah               Ohio State R             37.71   3.0  7 
 
Event 38  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: % 17:33.12  3/26/2011   Kimberly Chinn, Baldwin Wallace          
Track Record: # 17:33.12  3/26/2011   Kimberly Chinn, Baldwin Wallace          
NCAA II auto: ! 16:25.35                                                       
 NCAAII Prov: $ 17:21.38                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arnold, Kaitlyn           SR Alma                  17:44.69   10   
  2 Brown, Alexandra          SR Wright State          18:06.38    8   
  3 Paquette, Madison         SO Cleary                18:11.31    6   
  4 Reigle, Hilary            SO Mount Union           18:12.32    5   
  5 Sanderson, Jenny             Ohio State R          18:16.17  
  6 LaBarge, Elaine           SR Cleary                18:17.10    4   
  7 Perez, Nicole             SR Cedarville            18:21.01    3   
  8 Kundo, Olivia             FR Cedarville            18:31.20    2   
  9 Winter, Alex              SR Otterbein             18:45.44    1   
 10 Mullins, Rebekah          JR Mount Vernon          19:44.74  
 11 Duewel, Brooklyn          FR Mount Vernon          19:48.77  
 12 Simpson, Stephanie        JR Hanover               19:54.69  
 13 Engisch, Aleighsha        SR Cleary                20:09.41  
 14 Steingass, Kristina       SO Wright State          20:20.92  
 15 Lathrop, Kierra           SR Otterbein             20:22.71  
 16 Davis, Courtney           SO Cleary                20:24.33  
 17 Sullivan, Angie           SO Ohio Norther          20:26.69  
 18 Ashley, Erin              SO Cedarville            20:33.68  
 19 Logan, Paige              JR Cedarville            20:38.86  
 20 Fast, Kirsten             SR Ohio State R          20:53.29  
 21 Vapenik, Sarah            JR Mount Union           21:55.29  
 22 Groves, Hailey            FR Otterbein             22:09.40  
 23 Clemens, Mackenzi         SO Cedarville            22:46.84  
 24 Ogorzaly, Becca           SR Ohio State R          24:00.22  
 -- Thompson, Wesley          SR Otterbein                  DNF  
 
Event 40  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: % 3:57.97  3/31/2007   Cedarville University, Cedarville Universi
Track Record: # 3:56.85  4/22/2006   Tiffin University, Tiffin University      
                         A. Bader, F. Dorsey, N. Hutchins, C. Shelnick     
NCAA II auto: ! 3:40.96                                                        
 NCAAII Prov: $ 3:48.72                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hanover  'A'                                        4:09.58   1  10   
     1) Burnett, Teal SO                2) Ferrell, Brittany SR           
     3) Hubbard, Savannah SR            4) Hunter, Kenna FR               
  2 Cedarville  'A'                                     4:10.53   1   8   
     1) Johnson, Hanah FR               2) Koch, Carsyn JR                
     3) Nelson, Michaela SR             4) Smith, Lyndsey SO              
  3 Wright State  'A'                                   4:10.77   1   6   
     1) Angelopoulos, Sophia FR         2) Mikesell, Brooklyn SO          
     3) Rumer, Kennedy SO               4) Willis, Kayle FR               
  4 Otterbein  'A'                                      4:16.49   1   5   
     1) Foltz, Katy SO                  2) Kimberly, Emma FR              
     3) Jones, Lindsey SO               4) Rogiers, Allison FR            
  5 Wright State  'B'                                   4:20.47   2 
     1) Doepker, Jessica SR             2) Angelopoulos, Victoria FR      
     3) Hook, Kiersten JR               4) Nolan, Shelby FR               
  6 Ohio Northern  'B'                                  4:21.08   3 
     1) Routhier, Madeleine FR          2) Fox, Michaela SO               
     3) Huber, Nicole SR                4) Marchese, Genevieve SR         
  7 Alma  'A'                                           4:23.61   1   4   
     1) Showers, Blaire FR              2) Goggins, Erin SO               
     3) Kievit, Shannon JR              4) Arnold, Kaitlyn SR             
  8 Mount Union  'A'                                    4:24.09   1   3   
     1) Vance, Katie JR                 2) Mason, Sarah FR                
     3) Bentler, Colleen JR             4) Henson, Emily SO               
  9 Ohio State Running Club  'A'                        4:26.02   2 
     1) Evankovich, Vicky SR            2) Donaldson, Jaime SR            
     3) Dalan, Emma SR                  4) Hoynes, Colleen SR             
 10 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                                4:29.81   1   2   
     1) Fletcher, Tea FR                2) Cool, Kayla SR                 
     3) Pierre, Gesnide FR              4) Schwartz, Amanda FR            
 11 Mount Union  'B'                                    4:33.08   2 
     1) Carver, Emmalee SO              2) Rossi, Annie FR                
     3) Tokarsky, Leah FR               4) Thut, Lindsay FR               
 12 Ohio Northern  'A'                                  4:33.18   2   1   
     1) Menuez, Sarah FR                2) McIntosh, Melinda FR           
     3) Weininger, Mallory SO           4) Messerly, Joanna SR            
 13 Ursuline (Ohio)  'B'                                5:01.91   2 
     1) Hicks, Jessica JR               2) Rice, Chelsea SR               
     3) Gamble, Alexis FR               4) Rosso, Sarah SR                
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wright State               138.50     2) Cedarville                122   
    3) Mount Union                110        4) Ohio Northern              61   
    5) Otterbein                   46        6) Capital                    37   
    7) Heidelberg                  36        7) Hanover                    36   
    9) Alma                        31       10) Trine University           28   
   11) Ohio Christian              26       12) Ursuline (Ohio)            20   
   13) Bluffton                    19.50    14) Cleary                     18   
   15) Defiance                    16       16) Rio Grande                 13   
   17) Mount Vernon Nazarene        6       18) Lourdes                     5   
   18) St. Francis (Ind.)           5