Licensed to Capital University          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2016 07:49 PM
                   Jessica Starks Final Qualifier - 3/4/2016                   
                                Capital Center                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Christian, Rachel            Unattached                         7.50   10   
 -- Hill, Sharae                 Unattached                          DNF  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Larkin               Capital              1:02.74    1:02.00   10   
  2 Lockhart, Iesha              Central Stat         1:04.97    1:04.53    8   
  3 Carpenter, Tamara            Central Stat         1:10.93    1:10.96    6   
  4 Eisnaugle, Julie             Unattached                      2:15.05    5   
 
Women 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kamilah            Unattached             27.64      28.31   2  10   
  2 Joseph, Larkin               Capital                           28.63   2   8   
  3 Tulloss, Caitlyn             Capital                           28.75   2   6   
  4 Eisnaugle, Julie             Unattached                      1:00.93   2   5   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riggs, Kayla                 Spalding             2:28.21    2:21.95   10   
  2 Latimer, Cidni               Central Stat         2:16.60    2:28.11    8   
  3 Tulloss, Caitlyn             Capital              2:38.34    2:35.40    6   
  4 Koester, Samantha            Capital                         2:37.63    5   
  5 Meyers, Mackenzie            Capital              2:57.00    2:58.00    4   
  6 Eisnaugle, Julie             Unattached                      4:56.13    3   
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koester, Samantha            Capital              6:32.86    5:48.32   10   
  2 Meyers, Mackenzie            Capital              6:17.26    6:13.04    8   
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brant, Aislynn               Capital             12:30.09   12:36.39   10   
  2 Scheeler, Lydia              Capital             12:32.64   12:54.06    8   
 -- Cramer, Kaila                Unattached          12:15.00        DNF  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nageotte, Katie              Team Pacer                        4.63m   10   
  2 Bowen, Victoria              Unattached                        3.45m    8   
 -- Lyle, Jordan                 Capital                3.56m         NH  
 -- Joseph, Larkin               Capital                              NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Brandee             Central Stat           4.68m      4.68m   10   
  2 Richardson, BaReeya          Central Stat           3.88m      4.03m    8   
  3 Lewis, Alycia                Central Stat           3.64m      3.96m    6   
  4 Harris, Regine               Central Stat           3.83m      3.83m    5   
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Destiny             Central Stat           9.17m      9.44m   10   
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Suttie, Taryn                Unattached            17.66m     17.12m   10   
  2 Bolen, Marissa               Wilmington (          13.99m     12.98m    8   
  3 Carpenter, Chelsea           Capital               11.79m     12.19m    6   
  4 Thomas, Amber                Capital               12.52m     12.16m    5   
  5 Brown, Kalyn                 Central Stat          12.23m     11.96m    4   
  6 Freshkorn, Ashley            Capital               12.40m     11.66m    3   
  7 Krieder, Jenn                Capital                9.90m     11.33m    2   
  8 Pesicka, Gracie              Capital               10.43m     10.73m    1   
  9 Carr, Ryan                   Capital               10.28m     10.27m  
 10 Edwards, Charity             Central Stat          10.21m      8.73m  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freshkorn, Ashley            Capital               14.84m     15.20m   10   
  2 Pesicka, Gracie              Capital               12.00m     12.43m    8   
  3 Krieder, Jenn                Capital               12.18m     12.39m    6   
  4 King, Taylor                 Capital               10.69m     10.18m    5   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Capital                    121        2) Central State              65   
    3) Spalding                    10        3) Team Pacer                 10   
    5) Wilmington (Ohio)            8                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Capital                    111        2) Central State              74   
    3) Spalding                    33        4) Dave's Racing Team         10   
    5) Team ohio track club         5