Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2015 06:45 PM
                            Lid Lifter - 1/24/2015                             
                        Hosted by:  Denison University                         
                            Site:  Mitchell Center                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitney Martin            FR Bethany (W.V            8.23       7.90   1  10   
  2 Sullena Staton            FR California (            8.06       8.07   1   8   
  3 Sasha Spalding            SR Carnegie Mel            8.43       8.22   2   6   
  4 Jasmine Stevenson         JR California (            8.20       8.24   1   5   
  5 Kiera Goolsby             JR Bethany (W.V            8.13       8.26   1   4   
  6 Dana Lee                  SO Washington a            8.06       8.33   1   3   
  7 Heather Grinkley          JR Bethany (W.V            8.15       8.39   1   2   
  8 Caroline Opferman         SO California (            8.31       8.41   2   1   
  9 Odunayo Shabo             SO Wittenberg              8.68       8.49   3 
 10 Sarah Cook                FR Carnegie Mel                       8.53   4 
 11 Marla Holland             FR Waynesburg              8.62       8.55   3  8.543
 12 Jillian Katterhagen       SR Washington a            8.46       8.55   2  8.548
 13 Josie Beaumariage         FR Capital                 8.56       8.56   2 
 14 Jennifer Friberg          SR Washington a            8.35       8.59   2  8.582
 14 Shelby Auxier             JR Transylvania            8.70       8.59   3  8.582
 16 Angela Dorsett            SO Wilmington (            8.41       8.61   2 
 17 Jerilyn James             FR Carnegie Mel            8.50       8.67   2 
 18 Alison Peacock            FR Washington a            8.61       8.77   3 
 19 Abbey Bodeker             FR Capital                 8.81       8.79   3 
 20 Hannah Doore              FR Muskingum                          9.04   4 
 21 Kirstyn Baker             SO Capital                 8.89       9.18   3 
 22 Kaleigh Hinton            FR Washington a                       9.23   4 
 23 Bethany Herron            FR Transylvania            9.22       9.26   4 
 24 Sommer Farber             SO Carnegie Mel            8.95       9.31   3 
 25 Isabella Ramirez          SO Ohio Christi           10.59      10.56   4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Danae Burgwin             SR California (           26.00      26.28   1  10   
  2 Whitney Martin            FR Bethany (W.V           27.40      26.50   2   8   
  3 Gabrielle Irving          FR California (           26.00      26.74   1   6   
  4 Sasha Spalding            SR Carnegie Mel           26.21      26.94   1   5   
  5 Maria Jackson-McBride     JR Bethany (W.V           26.57      27.27   1   4   
  6 Sarah Cook                FR Carnegie Mel                      27.58   8   3   
  7 Kasey Parkhurst           FR Capital                           27.84   8   2   
  8 Jillian Katterhagen       SR Washington a           28.08      27.99   3   1   
  9 Heather Grinkley          JR Bethany (W.V           27.99      28.05   3 
 10 Kiera Goolsby             JR Bethany (W.V           27.75      28.36   2 
 11 Sarah Helms               SR Washington a           28.25      28.45   4 
 12 Jerilyn James             FR Carnegie Mel           27.80      28.49   3 
 13 Katie Cohron              JR Transylvania           28.90      28.51   5 
 14 Savannah Hemmer           FR Transylvania           28.50      28.55   4 
 15 Hunter Mouser             FR Capital                           28.65   7 
 16 Emilia Ricciuti           SO California (           27.00      28.72   1 
 17 Marla Holland             FR Waynesburg             29.41      28.78   6 
 18 Shelby Auxier             JR Transylvania           29.10      28.84   6 
 19 Megan Butler              SR Bethany (W.V           28.56      28.91   5 
 20 Kara Farroni              SO Washington a           28.52      28.95   4 
 21 Janey Fugate              SR Washington a           28.09      28.96   3 
 22 Rachel Rus                SO Capital                29.36      29.05   6 
 23 Odunayo Shabo             SO Wittenberg             28.11      29.36   4 
 24 Angela Dorsett            SO Wilmington (           27.75      29.45   2 
 25 Grace Murray              FR Denison                28.63      29.58   5  29.573
 26 Josie Beaumariage         FR Capital                29.45      29.58   6  29.576
 27 Shaylynn Dornbush         SO Capital                28.63      29.85   5 
 28 Luise Bering              FR Carnegie Mel           28.00      30.02   3 
 29 Samantha Wentz            SR Capital                30.47      30.08   7 
 30 Emily Swanson             SO Carnegie Mel           28.50      30.11   4 
 31 Kelsey Fobean             FR Wittenberg                        30.20   8 
 32 Lindsay Orzechowski       SO Waynesburg             29.46      30.98   7 
 33 Kirstyn Baker             SO Capital                30.21      31.15   7 
 34 Hannah Doore              FR Muskingum                         31.62   8 
 35 Hannah Opst               FR Muskingum              31.01      31.78   7 
 36 Bethany Herron            FR Transylvania           31.50      32.17   8 
 37 Kevisha Daniely           SR Muskingum              30.94      32.88   7 
 38 Isabella Ramirez          SO Ohio Christi           37.27      36.52   8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Janey Fugate              SR Washington a         1:00.80    1:00.40   1  10   
  2 Danae Burgwin             SR California (         1:00.50    1:00.49   1   8   
  3 Brea Medlock              JR Wittenberg           1:00.68    1:00.62   1   6   
  4 Maria Jackson-McBride     JR Bethany (W.V         1:00.57    1:01.64   1   5   
  5 Aedin Brennan             JR Denison                59.65    1:01.81   1   4   
  6 Alaina Longshore          SO Wittenberg           1:01.79    1:02.53   1   3   
  7 Sarah Murphy              SR Wilmington (         1:04.38    1:02.76   2   2   
  8 Katie Cohron              JR Transylvania         1:04.50    1:03.00   2   1   
  9 Frankie Bowsher           SO Wittenberg           1:01.99    1:03.35   2 
 10 Sarah Helms               SR Washington a         1:02.99    1:04.22   2 
 11 Kara Farroni              SO Washington a         1:03.03    1:04.37   2 
 12 Savannah Hemmer           FR Transylvania         1:06.00    1:04.93   3 
 13 Grace Murray              FR Denison              1:02.71    1:05.62   2 
 14 Rachel Rus                SO Capital              1:06.01    1:05.69   3 
 15 Kelsey Fobean             FR Wittenberg           1:05.00    1:05.95   3 
 16 Megan Butler              SR Bethany (W.V         1:08.00    1:07.26   3 
 17 Samantha Wentz            SR Capital              1:08.51    1:07.58   4 
 18 Hunter Mouser             FR Capital                         1:07.88   5 
 19 Ashley Borsch             FR Bethany (W.V         1:10.00    1:08.45   4 
 20 Jacqlyn Baughman          SR California (         1:06.00    1:09.66   3 
 21 Marla Holland             FR Waynesburg           1:11.77    1:10.74   4 
 22 Jada Moore                FR Wittenberg           1:04.90    1:10.78   3 
 23 Lindsay Orzechowski       SO Waynesburg           1:08.38    1:11.14   4 
 24 Zeleena Kearney           FR Carnegie Mel                    1:12.71   5 
 25 Hannah Opst               FR Muskingum            1:09.42    1:12.86   4 
 26 Kevisha Daniely           SR Muskingum            1:14.00    1:16.52   5 
 27 Kirstyn Baker             SO Capital              1:16.10    1:16.69   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allison Hall              JR California (         2:21.00    2:26.83   1  10   
  2 Cora Kerber               SO Transylvania         2:27.00    2:29.76   1   8   
  3 Liliana Arnold            FR Washington a         2:26.95    2:31.21   1   6   
  4 Tricia Steffen            SR Wilmington (         2:30.00    2:31.73   1   5   
  5 Julie Fobes               SO Muskingum            2:28.19    2:32.76   1   4   
  6 Laura Kaulen                 Unattached           2:35.00    2:32.81   2 
  7 Ariel Tian                SO Carnegie Mel         2:26.00    2:34.08   1   3   
  8 Kathryn McCreary          SO Washington a         2:35.00    2:34.69   1   2   
  9 Elizabeth Timas           FR Bethany (W.V         2:46.00    2:38.83   2   1   
 10 Jess Olson                SR Bethany (W.V         2:42.00    2:39.64   2 
 11 Phoebe Osterhout          FR Denison              2:35.00    2:39.67   2 
 12 Shaheen Essabhoy          SO Carnegie Mel         2:36.00    2:39.99   2 
 13 Jami Durkee               SR Muskingum            2:40.80    2:40.54   2 
 14 Christine Steinhaus       SR Wittenberg           2:35.00    2:40.98   2 
 15 Taylor Maggiacomo         JR Carnegie Mel         2:32.00    2:41.77   1 
 16 Christina Paskow          FR Wilmington (                    2:42.66   4 
 17 Erin Marek                JR Transylvania                    2:42.82   3 
 18 Sarah Rini                SO Capital                         2:45.13   4 
 19 Kathryn Smith             FR Washington a         2:48.00    2:46.36   2 
 20 Sloan Ellis               FR Washington a         2:48.00    2:48.29   2 
 21 Allison Healey            JR Muskingum            2:36.35    2:50.85   2 
 22 Holly Chaos               SO Washington a                    2:55.51   4 
 23 Becky Marchetti           FR Waynesburg           3:02.48    2:56.54   3 
 24 Jillian Reagan            SR Denison              2:52.00    2:56.99   3 
 25 Moriah Sivavec            FR Waynesburg                      2:57.54   4 
 26 Margaret Dick             SO Washington a         2:50.00    2:58.75   3 
 27 Hannah Gregory            SO Muskingum                       3:05.71   4 
 28 Elizabeth Hardt           SR Transylvania                    3:11.60   4 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexandra Zanella         JR California (         5:02.57    5:04.37   1  10   
  2 Laura Kaulen                 Unattached           5:24.00    5:25.43   1 
  3 Tricia Steffen            SR Wilmington (         5:25.00    5:35.21   1   8   
  4 Julie Gerber              FR Waynesburg                      5:38.72   4   6   
  5 Jillian Jaycox            SO Carnegie Mel         5:26.56    5:43.83   1   5   
  6 Elinore Loch              FR Waynesburg           5:48.45    5:45.90   1   4   
  7 Hannah Westhoven          FR Capital              6:01.46    5:47.38   2   3   
  8 Jami Durkee               SR Muskingum            5:49.51    5:47.61   1   2   
  9 Josie Baum                SO Muskingum            5:59.72    5:51.91   2   1   
 10 Jess Olson                SR Bethany (W.V         6:01.00    5:53.65   2 
 11 Annette Aho               SR Waynesburg           6:08.39    5:53.79   3 
 12 Elizabeth Timas           FR Bethany (W.V         6:01.00    5:56.14   2 
 13 Angie Marchetti           FR Waynesburg                      5:57.14   4 
 14 Wendy Geslewitz           JR Denison              5:50.16    5:58.90   2 
 15 Kristen Geary             SR Denison              5:50.00    6:00.76   2 
 16 Kerianne Hensel           FR Waynesburg           6:06.61    6:00.87   3 
 17 Katherine Latimer         SO Waynesburg           6:06.10    6:03.11   3 
 18 Caroline Nagy             JR Muskingum            6:11.37    6:05.96   3 
 19 Olivia Latimer            SO Waynesburg           6:22.41    6:08.18   3 
 20 Cameron Wade              FR Waynesburg                      6:11.13   4 
 21 Lucy Ortiz                SR Washington a         5:48.00    6:14.35   1 
 22 Justine Morelli           FR Denison              6:00.00    6:22.90   2 
 23 Hannah Gregory            SO Muskingum            6:12.25    6:29.33   3 
 24 Ashleigh Grace            SR Waynesburg           6:14.73    6:31.90   3 
 25 Moriah Sivavec            FR Waynesburg           6:47.61    6:32.14   3 
 26 Madison Emmert            SO Muskingum                       6:33.54   4 
 27 Becky Marchetti           FR Waynesburg                      6:35.40   4 
 28 Holly Chaos               SO Washington a         6:24.00    6:37.02   3 
 29 Maddie Moss               FR Muskingum                       6:45.37   4 
 30 Lisa Schneider            FR Muskingum                       6:47.66   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sophie Lohmann            SR Carnegie Mel        11:12.22   11:10.91   10   
  2 Kira Ragazzo              JR Carnegie Mel        11:23.84   11:12.96    8   
  3 Natalie Smith             FR Carnegie Mel        11:32.48   11:17.31    6   
  4 Katelyn Benson            JR Denison             11:45.00   11:22.42    5   
  5 Aparna Alavilli           FR Carnegie Mel                   11:30.95    4   
  6 Rhiannon Farney           FR Carnegie Mel        12:01.31   11:39.65    3   
  7 Gretchen Sauder           SO Capital             11:16.34   11:46.39    2   
  8 Emily Joyce               SO Carnegie Mel        10:55.00   11:48.40    1   
  9 Rachel Solomon            JR Washington a        11:45.00   11:49.79  
 10 Abby Smith                JR Carnegie Mel        11:40.00   12:08.90  
 11 Sarah McKendry            JR Denison             11:45.00   12:18.74  
 12 Molly Korest              SO Denison             12:45.00   12:21.65  
 13 Kelsey Clater             FR Transylvania        12:30.00   12:25.91  
 14 Claire Barcelo            SO Denison             12:15.00   12:33.94  
 15 Gwen Gunter               JR Denison             12:15.00   12:34.48  
 16 Shelby Catlett            SO Transylvania        12:30.00   12:41.97  
 17 Lindsey Studebaker        JR Denison             12:45.00   12:54.87  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah Murphy              SR Wilmington (            9.30       9.23   1  10   
  2 Jillian Katterhagen       SR Washington a            9.75       9.63   1   8   
  3 Sullena Staton            FR California (           10.23       9.66   1   6   
  4 Jordan Crow               JR Wittenberg              9.53      10.03   1   5   
  5 Jennifer Friberg          SR Washington a            9.97      10.13   1   4   
  6 Rebecca Fortner           SO Carnegie Mel           10.46      10.14   2   3   
  7 Sommer Farber             SO Carnegie Mel            9.95      10.33   1   2   
  8 Kaleigh Hinton            FR Washington a            9.99      10.36   1   1   
  9 Abbey Bodeker             FR Capital                10.79      10.55   2 
 10 Jasmine Stevenson         JR California (           10.35      10.58   1 
 11 Kelsey Fobean             FR Wittenberg             10.52      10.60   2 
 12 Jessica Nix               FR Denison                10.38      10.62   2 
 13 Mary Briceland            SO Muskingum                         10.78   2 
 14 Elizabeth Gizzi           FR Muskingum                         12.06   2 
 15 Abby Weiland              FR Muskingum              11.23      12.09   2 
 16 Lindsay Orzechowski       SO Waynesburg             12.42      12.49   2 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wittenberg  'A'                                   1:47.00    1:48.67   10   
     1) Jordan Crow JR                  2) Frankie Bowsher SO             
     3) Alaina Longshore SO             4) Brea Medlock JR                
  2 California (Pa.)  'A'                             1:47.00    1:50.43    8   
     1) Gabrielle Irving FR             2) Asaana Brunner FR              
     3) Kaleah Rose FR                  4) Emilia Ricciuti SO             
  3 Capital  'A'                                      1:49.62    1:52.09    6   
     1) Josie Beaumariage FR            2) Abbey Bodeker FR               
     3) Kasey Parkhurst FR              4) Rachel Rus SO                  
  4 Transylvania  'A'                                 1:53.00    1:55.34    5   
     1) Shelby Auxier JR                2) Katie Cohron JR                
     3) Savannah Hemmer FR              4) Bethany Herron FR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wittenberg  'A'                                   4:05.00    4:07.12   1  10   
     1) Sara Richards FR                2) Frankie Bowsher SO             
     3) Alaina Longshore SO             4) Brea Medlock JR                
  2 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                              4:15.00    4:18.20   1   8   
     1) Jerilyn James FR                2) Emily Swanson SO               
     3) Ariel Tian SO                   4) Sarah Cook FR                  
  3 California (Pa.)  'A'                             4:12.00    4:18.49   1   6   
     1) Jasmine Stevenson JR            2) Kailah Holmes FR               
     3) Sullena Staton FR               4) Jacqlyn Baughman SR            
  4 Denison  'A'                                      4:15.00    4:30.77   1   5   
     1) Grace Murray FR                 2) Kristen Geary SR               
     3) Phoebe Osterhout FR             4) Aedin Brennan JR               
  5 Capital  'A'                                      4:17.68    4:31.77   1   4   
     1) Shaylynn Dornbush SO            2) Sarah Rini SO                  
     3) Rachel Rus SO                   4) Samantha Wentz SR              
  6 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                          4:33.01   2   3   
     1) Ashley Borsch FR                2) Megan Butler SR                
     3) Kiera Goolsby JR                4) Maria Jackson-McBride JR       
  7 Washington and Lee  'B'                                      4:46.00   2   2   
     1) Alison Peacock FR               2) Lucy Ortiz SR                  
     3) Margaret Dick SO                4) Liliana Arnold FR              
  8 Carnegie Mellon  'B'                              4:25.00   x4:46.93   2 
     1) Luise Bering FR                 2) Shaheen Essabhoy SO            
     3) Zeleena Kearney FR              4) Taylor Maggiacomo JR           
  9 Washington and Lee  'A'                                     x5:02.24   2 
     1) Kaleigh Hinton FR               2) Kathryn McCreary SO            
     3) Sloan Ellis FR                  4) Rachel Solomon JR              
 10 Waynesburg  'A'                                              5:07.72   2   1   
     1) Amanda Hobe SR                  2) Breanna Anderson SR            
     3) Becky Marchetti FR              4) Moriah Sivavec FR              
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waynesburg  'A'                                             13:58.35   10   
     1) Annette Aho SR                  2) Katherine Latimer SO           
     3) Elinore Loch FR                 4) Julie Gerber FR                
  2 Muskingum  'A'                                   13:47.26   14:02.44    8   
     1) Josie Baum SO                   2) Jami Durkee SR                 
     3) Madison Emmert SO               4) Julie Fobes SO                 
  3 Waynesburg  'B'                                            x14:30.17  
     1) Kerianne Hensel FR              2) Cameron Wade FR                
     3) Olivia Latimer SO               4) Angie Marchetti FR             
  4 Transylvania  'A'                                13:57.98   15:04.10    6   
     1) Shelby Catlett SO               2) Elizabeth Hardt SR             
     3) Kelsey Clater FR                4) Cora Kerber SO                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kailah Holmes             FR California (           1.54m      1.57m    5-01.75  10   
  2 Rebecca Fortner           SO Carnegie Mel           1.54m      1.52m    4-11.75   8   
  3 Hannah Hall               FR Denison                1.65m     J1.52m    4-11.75   6   
  4 Hannah Hoskin             FR Washington a           1.50m      1.42m    4-07.75   4.50
  4 Maggie Kleber             JR Washington a           1.45m      1.42m    4-07.75   4.50
  6 Sarah Murphy              SR Wilmington (           1.43m     J1.42m    4-07.75   3   
  7 Jerilyn James             FR Carnegie Mel           1.44m     J1.42m    4-07.75   2   
  8 Emily Swanson             SO Carnegie Mel           1.43m      1.37m    4-06.00   1   
  9 Luise Bering              FR Carnegie Mel                     J1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Jessica Nix               FR Denison                1.40m         NH            
 -- Shelby Auxier             JR Transylvania                         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jordan Lyle               SO Capital                3.40m      3.36m   11-00.25  10   
  2 Elizabeth Stanton         SO Washington a           3.50m      3.20m   10-06.00   8   
  3 Jillian Katterhagen       SR Washington a           3.30m      3.05m   10-00.00   6   
  4 Kaela Fiutak              SO Washington a           3.00m      2.90m    9-06.25   4.50
  4 Hannah Rolf               SO Wilmington (           3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25   4.50
  6 Grace Yee                 SO Carnegie Mel           2.91m      2.75m    9-00.25   2.50
  6 Emily Smith               JR California (           2.90m      2.75m    9-00.25   2.50
  8 Karen Irvine              SO Carnegie Mel           2.90m      2.59m    8-06.00   1   
  9 Abby Weiland              FR Muskingum                         2.44m    8-00.00 
  9 Sarah Miholer             FR Carnegie Mel                      2.44m    8-00.00 
 11 Hannah Watters            FR Capital                2.13m      2.29m    7-06.00 
 -- Zeleena Kearney           FR Carnegie Mel                         NH            
 -- Devin Bell                FR Muskingum                            NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dana Lee                  SO Washington a           5.42m      5.32m   17-05.50  10   
  2 Caroline Opferman         SO California (           5.12m      5.20m   17-00.75   8   
  3 Aedin Brennan             JR Denison                5.36m      5.16m   16-11.25   6   
  4 Sasha Spalding            SR Carnegie Mel           5.47m      5.03m   16-06.00   5   
  5 Asaana Brunner            FR California (           4.96m      5.01m   16-05.25   4   
  6 Devin Bell                FR Muskingum                         4.81m   15-09.50   3   
  7 Anne Lee                  SO Denison                4.78m      4.74m   15-06.75   2   
  8 Ieisha Jackson            JR California (           5.13m      4.67m   15-04.00   1   
  9 Jordan Crow               JR Wittenberg             5.04m      4.54m   14-10.75 
 10 Amanda Hobe               SR Waynesburg             4.66m      4.48m   14-08.50 
 11 Erin Marek                JR Transylvania                      4.43m   14-06.50 
 12 Kasey Parkhurst           FR Capital                4.55m      4.42m   14-06.00 
 13 Heather Grinkley          JR Bethany (W.V           4.78m      4.35m   14-03.25 
 14 Hannah Rolf               SO Wilmington (           4.53m     J4.35m   14-03.25 
 15 Maggie Kleber             JR Washington a           4.85m      4.34m   14-03.00 
 16 Jada Moore                FR Wittenberg             4.43m      4.32m   14-02.25 
 17 Sommer Farber             SO Carnegie Mel           4.58m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 18 Luise Bering              FR Carnegie Mel           4.88m      4.25m   13-11.50 
 19 Breanna Anderson          SR Waynesburg             4.86m     J4.25m   13-11.50 
 20 Ashly Clark               FR Capital                4.53m      3.85m   12-07.75 
 21 Hannah Watters            FR Capital                4.01m      3.74m   12-03.25 
 22 Caitie Traylor            SO Wittenberg             4.38m      3.72m   12-02.50 
 23 Abby Weiland              FR Muskingum              4.00m      3.63m   11-11.00 
 24 Elizabeth Gizzi           FR Muskingum                         3.23m   10-07.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Aedin Brennan             JR Denison               11.26m     10.83m   35-06.50  10   
  2 Ieisha Jackson            JR California (          11.21m     10.53m   34-06.75   8   
  3 Kailah Holmes             FR California (          11.00m     10.49m   34-05.00   6   
  4 Anne Lee                  SO Denison               10.52m     10.14m   33-03.25   5   
  5 Kasey Parkhurst           FR Capital                           9.80m   32-02.00   4   
  6 Sommer Farber             SO Carnegie Mel           9.61m      9.41m   30-10.50   3   
  7 Breanna Anderson          SR Waynesburg             9.72m      9.34m   30-07.75   2   
  8 Angela Dorsett            SO Wilmington (          10.13m      9.13m   29-11.50   1   
  9 Emily Swanson             SO Carnegie Mel           9.61m      8.96m   29-04.75 
 -- Heather Grinkley          JR Bethany (W.V           9.96m       FOUL            
 -- Ashly Clark               FR Capital                9.34m       FOUL            
 -- Dana Lee                  SO Washington a          10.50m       FOUL            
 -- Amanda Hobe               SR Waynesburg            10.25m       FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marissa Bolen             JR Wilmington (          12.90m     12.85m   42-02.00  10   
  2 Lauren Stacy              SO Wilmington (          12.83m     12.61m   41-04.50   8   
  3 Tara Karnes               FR Wilmington (          11.51m     12.03m   39-05.75   6   
  4 Arlesha Cospy             FR Denison               11.74m     11.51m   37-09.25   5   
  5 Ashley Freshkorn          SO Capital               12.08m     11.44m   37-06.50   4   
  6 Megan Darst               FR Wilmington (          11.05m     11.35m   37-03.00   3   
  7 Taylor Sanders            SO Transylvania          10.95m     11.33m   37-02.25   2   
  8 Amber Thomas              FR Capital               10.77m     11.00m   36-01.25   1   
  9 Kelli Brock               SR Muskingum             10.55m     10.27m   33-08.50 
 10 Lauren Maturo             JR Carnegie Mel          10.56m     10.02m   32-10.50 
 11 Sasha Spalding            SR Carnegie Mel          11.08m     10.00m   32-09.75 
 12 Taylor Johnston           FR Capital                8.86m      9.25m   30-04.25 
 13 Mallory Sparks            FR Wittenberg             9.48m      9.16m   30-00.75 
 14 Elizabeth Walton          FR Wittenberg             9.29m      9.10m   29-10.25 
 15 Gracie Pesicka            FR Capital                8.95m      9.07m   29-09.25 
 16 Patricia Abrams           SR Muskingum              9.05m      8.88m   29-01.75 
 17 Rebecca Fritch            JR Denison                8.73m      8.74m   28-08.25 
 18 Rose Huwe                 JR Waynesburg             9.14m      8.62m   28-03.50 
 19 Jordan Hall               FR Muskingum              8.21m      8.36m   27-05.25 
 20 Carly Bair                JR Carnegie Mel           8.72m      8.27m   27-01.75 
 21 Lauren Marino             SR Denison                9.00m      7.98m   26-02.25 
 22 Kirsten Chuc              FR Carnegie Mel           8.07m      7.80m   25-07.25 
 23 Allison Devore            JR Ohio Christi           7.87m      7.10m   23-03.50 
 24 Anissa Dann               FR Wittenberg             7.72m      6.77m   22-02.50 
 25 Brittany Faust            FR Waynesburg             7.12m      6.49m   21-03.50 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lauren Stacy              SO Wilmington (          15.97m     15.53m   50-11.50  10   
  2 Alison Gillilan           JR Muskingum             15.10m     15.20m   49-10.50   8   
  3 Ashley Freshkorn          SO Capital               15.03m     14.53m   47-08.00   6   
  4 Marissa Bolen             JR Wilmington (          13.75m     13.94m   45-09.00   5   
  5 Jennifer Long             JR Capital               14.51m     13.51m   44-04.00   4   
  6 Elizabeth Walton          FR Wittenberg            10.53m     12.54m   41-01.75   3   
  7 Megan Darst               FR Wilmington (          10.07m     11.88m   38-11.75   2   
  8 Crystal Dorland           SR Muskingum             11.34m     11.83m   38-09.75   1   
  9 Lauren Maturo             JR Carnegie Mel          11.13m     11.50m   37-08.75 
 10 Rebecca Fritch            JR Denison               10.32m     10.95m   35-11.25 
 11 Tara Karnes               FR Wilmington (          10.24m     10.85m   35-07.25 
 12 Taylor Sanders            SO Transylvania           9.94m     10.57m   34-08.25 
 13 Mallory Sparks            FR Wittenberg             9.95m      9.99m   32-09.50 
 14 Jordan Hall               FR Muskingum              9.77m      9.76m   32-00.25 
 15 Taylor King               FR Capital                9.32m      9.63m   31-07.25 
 16 Carly Bair                JR Carnegie Mel           8.57m      9.61m   31-06.50 
 17 Kayla Maze                FR Muskingum              8.95m      8.82m   28-11.25 
 18 Gracie Pesicka            FR Capital                9.46m      8.66m   28-05.00 
 19 Rose Huwe                 JR Waynesburg             9.13m      8.53m   28-00.00 
 20 Anissa Dann               FR Wittenberg             9.63m      7.20m   23-07.50 
 21 Brittany Faust            FR Waynesburg             4.51m      4.34m   14-03.00 
 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) California (Pa.)           117.50     2) Carnegie Mellon            89.50
    3) Wilmington (Ohio)           77.50     4) Washington and Lee         74.50
    5) Denison                     48        6) Capital                    46   
    7) Wittenberg                  37        7) Bethany (W.V.)             37   
    9) Muskingum                   27       10) Waynesburg                 23   
   11) Transylvania                22