Add to Calendar
Date Teams Event Results Links
February
Sat. 21 Lourdes #    
Wed. 25 Capital   9
 
March
Sat. 7 Franklin (Ind.)   2
Sat. 14 Alma (Mich.)   3
Wed. 18 Capital   9
Sat. 21 Capital   21
Wed. 25 Linfield   1
Sat. 28 Thiel (Pa.)   9
 
April
Fri. 3 Capital *   4
Wed. 8 Wilmington *   3
Sat. 11 Muskingum *   1
Wed. 15 Capital *   9
Sat. 18 Capital *   11
Wed. 22 Franciscan   2
Sat. 25 Baldwin Wallace *   8
 
February
Sat. 27 Capital (Lexington, Ky.) 15
 
March
Tue. 1 Capital Clermont, Fla. 17
Wed. 2 St. Vincent (Pa.) Clermont, Fla. 7
Sat. 12 Calvin   11
Sat. 19 Capital   13
Wed. 23 Kenyon   9
Wed. 30 Wittenberg   12
 
April
Sat. 2 Augustana (IL)   8
Sun. 10 Capital *   7
Wed. 13 Capital *   16
Sat. 16 John Carroll *   7
Wed. 20 Capital *   19
Sat. 23 Mount Union *   7
Wed. 27 Otterbein *   6
Sat. 30 Muskingum *   4
 
May
Wed. 4 John Carroll %   8
  OAC Semi-final
Sat. 7 Capital %   6
  OAC Tournament - Championship
 
February
Tue. 28 Cabrini St. Petersburg, Fla. 12
 
March
Thu. 2 Capital St. Petersburg, Fla. 19
Fri. 10 Capital   14
Sat. 11 Capital   8
Wed. 22 Wittenberg   10
Sat. 25 Capital *   19
Wed. 29 Capital   11
 
April
Sun. 2 Capital *   15
Wed. 5 Ohio Wesleyan    
Sat. 8 Baldwin Wallace *   9
Wed. 12 Capital *   13
Fri. 14 Mount Union *   10
Sat. 22 Capital *   21
Wed. 26 Wilmington *   3
Sat. 29 Ohio Northern *   2
  Senior Day
 
May
Wed. 3 No. 3 Capital %   8
  OAC Tournament - Semifinals
 
February
Sat. 17 Denison #    
Wed. 21 Centre   11
Mon. 26 Capital St. Petersburg, FL 17
Wed. 28 Neumann St. Peterberg, Fla. 9
 
March
Sat. 3 Redlands   7
Wed. 7 Capital   20
Fri. 9 Calvin   4
Wed. 14 Capital   20
Sat. 24 John Carroll *   12
Fri. 30 Otterbein *   5
 
April
Sat. 7 Capital *   18
Wed. 11 Muskingum *   2
Sat. 14 Capital *   10
Sat. 21 Heidelberg *   2
Wed. 25 Capital *   24
Sat. 28 Capital *   23
 
May
Tue. 1 No. 3 Capital %   12
  OAC Tournament - Semifinals
Sat. 5 No. 3 Capital %   8
  OAC Tournament Championship
 
February
Sat. 16 Transylvania (Ky.)   5
Sat. 23 Wooster   18
Tue. 26 Cabrini St. Petersburg, FL 19
 
March
Sat. 2 Ohio Wesleyan   3
Sat. 9 Rhodes   18
Wed. 13 Wittenberg   11
Sat. 16 Capital   13
Sat. 23 Baldwin Wallace *   10
Sat. 30 Capital *   22
 
April
Wed. 3 Marietta *   0
Sat. 6 John Carroll *   10
Wed. 10 Capital *   19
Sat. 13 Capital *   18
Fri. 19 Ohio Northern *   3
Sat. 27 Capital *   9
 
May
Wed. 1 Baldwin Wallace %   12
  OAC Tournament - Semifinals
Sat. 4 Capital %   9
  OAC Tournament - Final
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event