Licensed to Wingman Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/22/2019 07:33 PM
                     2019 Capital Alumni Meet - 11/22/2019                     
                        Capital University Field House                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 3200 M Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wood, Caitlin                Purple                         11:39.15   10   
        39.842 (39.842)  1:20.517 (40.675)  2:02.034 (41.518)  2:43.962 (41.929)
      3:26.553 (42.591)  4:09.745 (43.192)  4:53.049 (43.305)  5:37.011 (43.962)
      6:21.514 (44.504)  7:05.857 (44.343)  7:51.301 (45.445)  8:37.534 (46.234)
      9:23.897 (46.364) 10:10.183 (46.286) 10:56.806 (46.623) 11:39.147 (42.342)
  2 Westhoven, Hannah            Silver                         12:36.27    8   
        43.498 (43.498)  1:30.662 (47.164)  2:17.474 (46.813)  3:04.262 (46.789)
      3:53.110 (48.848)  4:40.620 (47.510)  5:28.296 (47.676)  6:17.933 (49.638)
      7:07.460 (49.527)  7:57.119 (49.660)  8:45.785 (48.666)  9:33.664 (47.880)
     10:21.449 (47.785) 11:08.635 (47.186) 11:54.097 (45.463) 12:36.270 (42.173)
  3 Bernhardt, Eva               Silver                         12:49.26    6   
        43.712 (43.712)  1:30.947 (47.235)  2:17.709 (46.763)  3:04.504 (46.795)
      3:53.287 (48.784)  4:40.378 (47.091)  5:28.018 (47.640)  6:17.655 (49.637)
      7:07.182 (49.527)  7:57.230 (50.049)  8:46.196 (48.966)  9:34.952 (48.757)
     10:24.694 (49.742) 11:13.841 (49.147) 12:00.154 (46.314) 12:49.259 (49.105)
  4 Westbrook, Kaila             Silver                         12:53.00    5   
        43.517 (43.517)  1:30.697 (47.180)  2:17.431 (46.735)  3:04.289 (46.859)
      3:52.804 (48.515)  4:40.325 (47.521)  5:27.948 (47.624)  6:17.627 (49.680)
      7:07.127 (49.500)  7:57.522 (50.395)  8:46.512 (48.991)  9:35.273 (48.761)
     10:24.563 (49.290) 11:13.481 (48.918) 12:00.758 (47.278) 12:53.000 (52.242)
  5 Noecker, Kayleigh            Silver                         13:27.33    4   
        43.872 (43.872)  1:30.977 (47.105)  2:18.002 (47.025)  3:05.532 (47.531)
      3:55.131 (49.599)  4:45.450 (50.320)  5:36.336 (50.886)  6:27.535 (51.200)
      7:19.307 (51.773)  8:11.734 (52.427)  9:04.782 (53.048)  9:57.428 (52.647)
     10:50.770 (53.342) 11:44.150 (53.380) 12:36.657 (52.508) 13:27.322 (50.665)
  6 Fryman, Heather              Purple                         13:40.62    3   
        45.024 (45.024)  1:34.412 (49.389)  2:24.253 (49.841)  3:14.653 (50.400)
      4:05.560 (50.907)  4:56.584 (51.025)  5:48.321 (51.737)  6:40.111 (51.790)
      7:32.624 (52.514)  8:26.353 (53.730)  9:19.220 (52.867) 10:13.053 (53.834)
     11:05.899 (52.846) 11:59.127 (53.228) 12:51.878 (52.752) 13:40.612 (48.734)
  7 Corrigan, Al                 Silver                         14:26.93    2   
           43.772 (43.772)          1:30.931 (47.160)          2:18.116 (47.185)
         3:06.677 (48.562)          3:57.543 (50.866)          4:50.592 (53.049)
         5:45.133 (54.542)          6:41.199 (56.066)          7:38.702 (57.503)
         8:37.821 (59.120)          9:36.663 (58.843)         10:35.377 (58.715)
      11:35.781 (1:00.404)         12:35.615 (59.835)         13:32.490 (56.875)
        14:26.922 (54.432)
 
Women 4x200 M Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purple  'A'                                                  1:56.58   10   
  2 Silver  'A'                                                  2:07.68    8   
 
Men 3200 M Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knabe, Derek                 Purple                          9:53.29   10   
        37.682 (37.682)  1:15.964 (38.283)  1:51.895 (35.931)  2:27.985 (36.090)
      3:03.580 (35.595)  3:38.918 (35.339)  4:15.004 (36.086)  4:51.219 (36.215)
      5:27.907 (36.688)  6:04.067 (36.161)  6:41.566 (37.499)  7:19.567 (38.001)
      7:58.064 (38.498)  8:36.414 (38.350)  9:15.467 (39.053)  9:53.288 (37.822)
  2 Brown, Zach                  Silver                         10:01.33    8   
        37.522 (37.522)  1:16.213 (38.692)  1:52.033 (35.820)  2:28.437 (36.404)
      3:04.777 (36.340)  3:41.528 (36.752)  4:18.992 (37.464)  4:57.411 (38.420)
      5:35.713 (38.303)  6:15.152 (39.439)  6:53.579 (38.428)  7:32.314 (38.735)
      8:10.903 (38.590)  8:49.573 (38.670)  9:27.637 (38.064) 10:01.322 (33.686)
  3 Gunderson, Tyler             Purple                         10:11.74    6   
        38.122 (38.122)  1:16.704 (38.582)  1:52.795 (36.091)  2:29.178 (36.384)
      3:05.736 (36.558)  3:42.545 (36.810)  4:20.318 (37.774)  4:59.430 (39.112)
      5:37.473 (38.044)  6:16.441 (38.968)  6:55.667 (39.226)  7:35.229 (39.563)
      8:15.042 (39.814)  8:54.947 (39.905)  9:34.396 (39.449) 10:11.740 (37.345)
  4 Zawatsky, Maxwell            Purple                         10:15.07    5   
        37.568 (37.568)  1:16.317 (38.750)  1:52.637 (36.320)  2:28.918 (36.282)
      3:05.254 (36.336)  3:41.927 (36.674)  4:19.361 (37.434)  4:57.582 (38.222)
      5:36.077 (38.495)  6:15.731 (39.655)  6:54.944 (39.214)  7:34.945 (40.001)
      8:14.811 (39.866)  8:55.662 (40.852)  9:35.435 (39.773) 10:15.068 (39.634)
  5 Hansel, Alex                 Silver                         10:20.04    4   
        37.797 (37.797)  1:16.419 (38.623)  1:52.126 (35.707)  2:28.204 (36.079)
      3:03.828 (35.625)  3:39.139 (35.311)  4:15.245 (36.106)  4:51.458 (36.214)
      5:29.022 (37.564)  6:08.460 (39.439)  6:49.243 (40.784)  7:31.354 (42.111)
      8:12.721 (41.367)  8:55.565 (42.845)  9:38.182 (42.618) 10:20.032 (41.850)
  6 Herbert, Benjamin            Silver                         10:28.87    3   
  7 Thompson, Trenton            Silver                         10:45.39    2   
        38.177 (38.177)  1:16.772 (38.595)  1:52.978 (36.206)  2:29.626 (36.648)
      3:07.078 (37.453)  3:46.066 (38.988)  4:26.253 (40.188)  5:07.322 (41.069)
      5:50.046 (42.725)  6:32.841 (42.795)  7:15.528 (42.688)  7:58.869 (43.341)
      8:42.349 (43.480)  9:25.385 (43.036) 10:07.472 (42.088) 10:45.390 (37.918)
  8 Vermillion, Christian        Silver                         10:45.73    1   
        39.388 (39.388)  1:18.967 (39.579)  1:57.951 (38.985)  2:37.216 (39.265)
      3:17.068 (39.853)  3:57.100 (40.032)  4:37.572 (40.472)  5:18.509 (40.938)
      5:59.334 (40.825)  6:40.761 (41.427)  7:22.288 (41.528)  8:03.907 (41.620)
      8:45.728 (41.821)  9:27.695 (41.967) 10:09.112 (41.417) 10:45.724 (36.613)
  9 McPherson, Daniel            Silver                         11:37.31  
        39.294 (39.294)  1:19.780 (40.486)  2:00.737 (40.958)  2:41.522 (40.785)
      3:23.024 (41.502)  4:05.219 (42.195)  4:49.412 (44.193)  5:33.547 (44.136)
      6:17.632 (44.085)  7:03.335 (45.703)  7:49.266 (45.931)  8:35.253 (45.988)
      9:21.434 (46.181) 10:08.255 (46.821) 10:53.567 (45.313) 11:37.304 (43.737)
 10 Ramseyer, Mike               Silver                         13:49.84  
        52.337 (52.337)  1:44.621 (52.285)  2:36.496 (51.875)  3:27.864 (51.369)
      4:19.100 (51.236)  5:09.685 (50.585)  6:00.189 (50.505)  6:50.366 (50.177)
      7:41.209 (50.844)  8:32.854 (51.645)  9:25.810 (52.956) 10:18.427 (52.617)
     11:12.719 (54.293) 12:07.465 (54.746) 13:00.423 (52.959) 13:49.836 (49.413)
 
Men 4x200 M Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purple  'A'                                                  1:38.58   10   
  2 Silver  'A'                                                  1:40.64    8   
 
Mixed 55 M Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adkins, JB                 M Purple                             6.92   2  10   
  2 Williams, Cole             M Purple                             6.94   2   8   
  3 Rex, Brandon               M Silver                             7.15   2   6   
  4 Davalos, Miguel            M Silver                             7.47   2   5   
  5 Manivanh, Taylor           W Silver                             7.74   1   4   
  6 Stanton-Finnegan, Liz      W Purple                             8.31   1   3   
  7 McCarty, Bella             W Purple                             9.03   1   2   
  8 Dunlap, Jenn               W Silver                            10.39   1   1   
 
Mixed 300 M Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Cole             M Purple                            31.80   10   
  2 Stanton-Finnegan, Liz      W Purple                            34.90    8   
  3 Quinter, Olivia            W Silver                            38.90    6   
  4 Bailey, Lorna              W Silver                            40.70    5   
 
Mixed 600 M Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herbert, Benjamin          M Silver                          1:27.60   10   
            29.1 (29.1)        59.5 (30.4)      1:27.6 (28.2)
  2 Ward, Grant                M Purple                          1:29.50    8   
            29.3 (29.3)        59.7 (30.4)      1:29.5 (29.8)
  3 Kuder, Carrie              W Purple                          1:47.10    6   
            34.4 (34.4)      1:11.1 (36.7)      1:47.1 (36.1)
  4 Costanzo, Allison          W Purple                          1:48.30    5   
            33.7 (33.7)      1:11.2 (37.6)      1:48.3 (37.2)
  5 Tulloss, Caitlyn           W Purple                          1:50.80    4   
            34.2 (34.2)      1:12.2 (38.0)      1:50.8 (38.7)
  6 Ellis, Allison             W Silver                          2:00.00    3   
            34.1 (34.1)      1:13.1 (39.0)      2:00.0 (47.0)
 
Mixed 55 M Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hout, Mike                 M Purple                             8.32   10   
  2 Hilt, Emily                W Purple                             9.04    8   
  3 Quinter, Olivia            W Silver                             9.10    6   
  4 Davalos, Miguel            M Silver                            10.46    5   
 
Mixed High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilt, Emily                W Purple                            1.52m   10   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Howe, Elena                W Purple                            1.42m    8   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Mixed Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eskra, Joe                 M Purple                            3.81m   10   
     3.50 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 McCarty, Bella             W Purple                            2.44m    8   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Mixed Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adkins, JB                 M Purple                         19-02.00   10   
      17-06.50  19-02  18-11.50         
  2 Stanton-Finnegan, Liz      W Purple                         16-02.00    8   
      15-05  16-02  FOUL           
 
Mixed Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Nate                M Purple                         41-04.50   10   
      39-04.50  38-08.50  41-04.50         
  2 Manivanh, Taylor           W Silver                         33-04.00    8   
      33-00  FOUL  33-04         
  3 Stanton-Finnegan, Liz      W Purple                         33-02.50    6   
      30-11.50  29-10  31-10  33-02.50       
  4 Thobe, Dena                W Silver                         30-09.50    5   
      29-03  30-00  30-09.50          
 
Mixed Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Josh               M Silver                           16.43m   10   
      15.69m  16.28m  16.34m  16.43m  16.18m  16.26m
  2 Autchmuty, Mitchell        M Purple                           12.50m    8   
      11.47m  12.50m  12.04m  FOUL  11.55m  FOUL
  3 Lee, Kassie                W Purple                           11.26m    6   
      11.01m  11.26m  FOUL  11.23m  PASS  PASS
  4 Poling, Alexa              W Silver                           10.20m    5   
      9.39m  9.40m  9.75m  10.20m  10.18m  FOUL
  5 Noble, McKayla             W Silver                            9.74m    4   
      8.93m  9.74m  8.51m  8.64m  9.29m  9.33m
  6 Dunlap, Jenn               W Silver                            8.92m    3   
      8.92m  8.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  8.59m
 
Mixed Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Josh               M Silver                           15.92m   10   
      15.68m  FOUL  15.22m  15.92m  15.59m  15.60m
  2 Lee, Kassie                W Purple                           14.36m    8   
      13.99m  13.83m  14.05m  FOUL  14.36m  FOUL
  3 Autchmuty, Mitchell        M Purple                           14.27m    6   
      12.99m  12.57m  FOUL  14.27m  FOUL  13.50m
  4 Dunlap, Jenn               W Silver                           13.08m    5   
      12.71m  12.79m  12.29m  13.08m  12.75m  FOUL
  5 Poling, Alexa              W Silver                           10.34m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  8.84m  9.25m  10.34m
  6 Noble, McKayla             W Silver                            8.41m    3   
      FOUL  7.09m  7.91m  FOUL  FOUL  8.41m
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Silver                      33        2) Purple                     23   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Purple                      31        2) Silver                     26