Licensed to Capital University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2018 08:04 PM
    Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships - 2/23/2018 to 2/24/2018     
                                Capital Center                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carmen D'Ippolito         JR Otterbein               7.93       7.93q  1 
  2 Rachael Adams             SO Mount Union             7.89       7.94q  3 
  3 Taylor Lavey              SO Ohio Norther            7.98       7.96q  3 
  4 Katie Goedecke            SR Mount Union             7.92       7.97q  1 
  5 Dana Crofoot              SR Mount Union             8.00       7.98q  2 
  6 Taylor Manivanh           SO Capital                 8.04       8.00q  2 
  7 Grace Nemeth              JR Baldwin Wall            8.11       8.04q  1 
  8 Steph Donley              JR Mount Union             8.06       8.07q  3 
  9 Kelsey Grove              SO Heidelberg              8.20       8.09   2 
 10 Macie Wright              SO Otterbein               8.21       8.10   3 
 11 Ashura Powell             JR John Carroll            8.11       8.15   3 
 12 Mariah Eisenbraun         FR Mount Union             8.10       8.25   1 
 13 Stella DeWitt             FR Ohio Norther            8.17       8.28   2 
 14 Beth Plas                 SO Baldwin Wall            8.31       8.35   1 
 15 Sydney Phillips           SO Otterbein               8.38       8.41   1 
 16 Mattee Bonanno            FR Otterbein               8.40       8.42   2 
 17 Gabrielle Leon            SR John Carroll            8.40       8.47   3 
 18 Daijana Johnson           SO Mount Union             7.73       9.18   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rachael Adams             SO Mount Union            25.68      25.93q  4 
  2 Taylor Lavey              SO Ohio Norther           26.48      25.96q  1 
  3 Grace Nemeth              JR Baldwin Wall           26.38      26.18q  2 
  4 Dana Crofoot              SR Mount Union            26.89      26.24q  1 
  5 Ashura Powell             JR John Carroll           27.07      26.43q  1 
  6 Raquel Warner             SO Otterbein              26.59      26.52q  2 
  7 Katie Goedecke            SR Mount Union            26.71      26.58q  3 
  8 McKenzie Biniker          JR Heidelberg             26.74      26.59q  4 
  9 Hunter Mouser             SR Capital                26.53      26.62   1 
 10 Carmen D'Ippolito         JR Otterbein              26.74      26.67   3 
 11 Kelsey Grove              SO Heidelberg             26.76      26.74   2 
 12 Megan Bailey              FR Mount Union            26.71      26.74   4 
 13 Macie Wright              SO Otterbein              27.11      27.09   2 
 14 Mariah Eisenbraun         FR Mount Union                       27.46   4 
 15 Izzie Penna               FR John Carroll           27.76      27.74   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sarah Hunter              SR Heidelberg             58.66      58.74q  3 
  2 Hailey Acosta             SO Otterbein              59.38      59.51q  1 
  3 Rachael Adams             SO Mount Union          1:00.22      59.76q  2 
  4 Ashura Powell             JR John Carroll         1:00.59      59.88q  1 
  5 Hunter Mouser             SR Capital              1:00.71      59.95q  3 
  6 Raquel Warner             SO Otterbein            1:00.11    1:00.41q  2 
  7 Rachel Schubert           SO John Carroll         1:00.96    1:00.91q  3 
  8 Cortni Arp                FR Mount Union          1:01.66    1:01.05q  2 
  9 Lindsay Thut              SO Mount Union          1:01.44    1:01.21   1 
 10 McKenzie Biniker          JR Heidelberg           1:02.21    1:01.41   1 
 11 Hailey Miller             FR Mount Union          1:01.86    1:01.41   2 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sarah Mason               SO Mount Union                     1:18.94q  2 
  2 Noelle Saluan             SR John Carroll         1:20.58    1:19.06q  4 
  3 Kendall Miller            SO John Carroll         1:19.77    1:19.63q  2 
  4 Avery Ewing               JR Ohio Norther         1:19.79    1:20.00q  1 
  5 Allison Schwarzbek        SO Heidelberg           1:25.23    1:20.69q  3 
  6 Sarah Bedell              JR Otterbein            1:20.00    1:20.87q  3 
  7 Taylor Fisher             JR Ohio Norther         1:23.84    1:21.03q  2 
  8 Allison Rogiers           SO Otterbein            1:20.03    1:21.10q  4 
  9 Toni Beuck                JR Mount Union          1:21.67    1:21.54   1 
 10 Megan Bailey              FR Mount Union          1:21.56    1:23.39   3 
 11 Katie Fowler              SO Baldwin Wall         1:24.18    1:23.58   4 
 12 Calista Waters            FR Mount Union          1:23.99    1:24.54   3 
 13 Jessica Swisher           SR John Carroll         1:24.74    1:24.59   4 
 14 Emma Kimberly             SO Otterbein            1:23.93    1:25.26   1 
 15 Lindsey Gundlah           FR Mount Union          1:23.55    1:25.53   2 
 16 Lindsey Jones             JR Otterbein            1:25.84    1:26.59   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rachel House              SR Heidelberg          18:14.53   17:46.13   10   
  2 Erin Kiley                SR John Carroll        18:58.73   17:47.23    8   
  3 Ashlie Baumann            JR Ohio Norther        18:20.40   17:52.48    6   
  4 Hilary Reigle             JR Mount Union         18:02.04   17:58.34    5   
  5 Cassie Schillero          SR John Carroll        19:36.56   18:03.27    4   
  6 Macy McAdams              FR Muskingum           18:18.71   18:08.90    3   
  7 Allison Currey            SO Otterbein           18:34.20   18:21.45    2   
  8 Bella Pendola             SO Baldwin Wall        18:09.69   18:30.72    1   
  9 Kelly Brennan             SO Baldwin Wall        17:35.53   18:35.66  
 10 Hannah Westhoven          SR Capital             18:58.54   18:41.15  
 11 Amanda Elkins             JR Heidelberg          19:10.84   18:49.94  
 12 Nicole Rinaldi            SR Mount Union         19:18.04   18:54.60  
 13 Lorenza Savini            FR Otterbein           18:28.64   18:59.97  
 14 Hannah Reigle             JR Mount Union         19:10.51   19:05.68  
 15 Lauren Gornik             SR John Carroll        19:08.38   19:05.72  
 16 Molina Otte               FR Baldwin Wall        19:28.68   19:12.29  
 17 Megan Wright              FR Ohio Norther        19:13.34   19:30.81  
 18 Kristina Myers            JR Ohio Norther        19:20.91   19:38.90  
 19 Kira Judd                 JR Otterbein           19:56.83   20:19.26  
 -- Hannah Fredriksen         JR Baldwin Wall        19:50.34        DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karrah Spencer            FR John Carroll            9.41       9.44q  3 
  2 Aamirah Howard            SO Mount Union             9.35       9.45q  1 
  3 Emma Burke                SO Wilmington (            9.60       9.54q  2 
  4 Erica Campbell            FR Heidelberg              9.53       9.58q  4 
  5 Niamani Mayes             JR Capital                 9.59       9.63q  2 
  6 Sabrina Stocker           FR Mount Union             9.69       9.67q  1 
  7 Ciera Rose                FR Otterbein               9.66       9.69q  3 
  8 Sydney McCluer            JR Ohio Norther            9.92       9.70q  2 
  9 Melinda McIntosh          SO Ohio Norther            9.77       9.70   3 
 10 Antonia Piazza            SO John Carroll            9.69       9.77   1 
 11 Tori Blandine             FR Mount Union             9.83       9.80   4 
 12 Olivia Quinter            SO Capital                 9.64       9.99   4 
 13 Emily Hilt                SO Capital                10.04      10.02   1 
 14 Alexis Snyder             JR Otterbein               9.88      10.20   2 
 15 Annie Rossi               SO Mount Union            10.43      10.34   3 
 16 Louisa Smith              FR Muskingum               9.98      10.44   4 
 17 Allison Schwarzbek        SO Heidelberg             10.17      10.50   1 
 18 Trustyn Holland-Kerkes    FR Muskingum              10.45      10.57   4 
 -- Stella DeWitt             FR Ohio Norther            9.99        DNF   3 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Otterbein                                        12:01.57   12:30.71   10   
     1) Heather Sandvik JR              2) Sarah Bedell JR                
     3) Katy Foltz JR                   4) Claire Lamb JR                 
  2 John Carroll                                     13:09.42   12:36.86    8   
     1) Becky Rohwer SR                 2) Amy Morris FR                  
     3) Jamie Amoroso SO                4) Madelyn Brindza FR             
  3 Baldwin Wallace                                  12:50.38   12:38.16    6   
     1) Madison Kile FR                 2) Ky'le Allen FR                 
     3) Rebecca Penrose FR              4) Hastings Marek FR              
  4 Mount Union                                      12:43.53   12:39.27    5   
     1) Katie Vance SR                  2) Hailey Miller FR               
     3) Brittany McCauley FR            4) Katie Durisin SO               
  5 Ohio Northern                                    13:03.29   13:11.59    4   
     1) Madeleine Routhier SO           2) Kylie Vestal FR                
     3) Michaela Fox JR                 4) Chyanne Retcher FR             
  6 Capital                                                     13:15.12    3   
     1) Larkin Joseph JR                2) Olivia Quinter SO              
     3) Alaina Miller FR                4) Mackenzie Meyers JR            
  7 Muskingum                                        13:05.09   13:36.42    2   
     1) Reilly Walsh JR                 2) Mary Double FR                 
     3) Heidi Sines SO                  4) Rachel Timberlake FR           
  8 Wilmington (Ohio)                                14:54.58   14:09.97    1   
     1) Kelly Rice FR                   2) Miranda Gibson FR              
     3) McKenzie Hamm FR                4) Allison Helmke SO              
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Madison Reed              JR Ohio Norther           3.88m      3.97m   13-00.25  10   
  2 Harmony Kolling           SR Otterbein              3.93m     J3.97m   13-00.25   8   
  3 Maggie Krause             SO Ohio Norther           3.58m      3.77m   12-04.50   6   
  4 Kelly Wollenslegel        SR Ohio Norther           3.46m      3.67m   12-00.50   5   
  5 Dana Shoff                SO Otterbein              3.76m      3.62m   11-10.50   4   
  6 Julia Swallows            FR Otterbein              3.31m      3.22m   10-06.75   3   
  7 Allison Stevens           SO Ohio Norther           3.16m     J3.22m   10-06.75   2   
  8 Abby Lewicki              FR Baldwin Wall           3.16m     J3.22m   10-06.75   1   
  9 Taylor Mitchell           SO Mount Union            3.22m     J3.22m   10-06.75 
 10 Sydney Ranzau             FR Otterbein              3.13m     J3.22m   10-06.75 
 11 Jaimie Blunt              FR Otterbein              3.28m      3.07m   10-00.75 
 12 Bridget McGuire           SO Mount Union            3.08m      2.92m    9-07.00 
 13 Maria Johnson             FR Mount Union            2.90m      2.77m    9-01.00 
 14 Ryan Allen                FR Wilmington (           2.82m      2.62m    8-07.00 
 -- Reannah Martin            JR Muskingum              2.90m         NH            
 -- Kathleen Kennedy          FR Otterbein              3.16m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dana Crofoot              SR Mount Union            5.40m      5.51m   18-01.00  10   
  2 Alexianna Johnson         FR Mount Union            5.27m      5.46m   17-11.00   8   
  3 Stella DeWitt             FR Ohio Norther           5.50m      5.42m   17-09.50   6   
  4 Daijana Johnson           SO Mount Union            5.45m     J5.42m   17-09.50   5   
  5 Taylor Manivanh           SO Capital                5.52m      5.39m   17-08.25   4   
  6 Olivia Hipp               SR Heidelberg             4.76m      5.31m   17-05.25   3   
  7 Courtney Phoennik         FR John Carroll           5.19m      5.27m   17-03.50   2   
  8 Megan Bailey              FR Mount Union            4.98m      5.08m   16-08.00   1   
  9 Alexis Snyder             JR Otterbein              4.70m      5.07m   16-07.75 
 10 Maria DeLuca              FR John Carroll           5.02m      4.93m   16-02.25 
 11 Katelyn Frandanisa        JR John Carroll           5.12m      4.86m   15-11.50 
 12 Taylor Lavey              SO Ohio Norther           4.77m      4.73m   15-06.25 
 13 Lisa Bailey               FR Wilmington (           4.95m      4.72m   15-06.00 
 14 Mariah Eisenbraun         FR Mount Union            4.98m      4.55m   14-11.25 
 15 Tamsin Day                FR Otterbein              4.74m      4.53m   14-10.50 
 -- Mary Double               FR Muskingum              4.78m       FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lauren Stacy              SR Wilmington (          17.33m     17.27m   56-08.00  10   
  2 Brooke Buckhannon         SO Baldwin Wall          15.16m     15.42m   50-07.25   8   
  3 Emily Finnegan            JR Otterbein             14.96m     15.19m   49-10.00   6   
  4 Rachel Richenberg         SO Mount Union           14.21m     14.37m   47-01.75   5   
  5 Madeline Ziccardi         SR Baldwin Wall          14.60m     14.25m   46-09.00   4   
  6 Jillian Roberts           SO Baldwin Wall          15.83m     14.21m   46-07.50   3   
  7 Alexia Page-Boyd          SO Heidelberg            13.41m     14.00m   45-11.25   2   
  8 Tia Harris                JR Ohio Norther          13.76m     13.75m   45-01.50   1   
  9 Kassie Lee                SO Capital               13.22m    J13.75m   45-01.50 
 10 Carol Foster              FR Baldwin Wall          14.26m     13.12m   43-00.50 
 11 Gracie Pesicka            SR Capital               12.54m     13.03m   42-09.00 
 12 Mackenzie Swary           JR Otterbein             13.25m     12.69m   41-07.75 
 13 Kayli Sullivan            FR Wilmington (          12.17m     12.56m   41-02.50 
 14 Shannon Barch             FR Ohio Norther          12.14m     12.27m   40-03.25 
 14 Taylor King               SR Capital               12.39m     12.27m   40-03.25 
 16 Breeanna Karam            SO Baldwin Wall                     12.22m   40-01.25 
 17 Zara Zeller               SO Wilmington (          13.02m     12.12m   39-09.25 
 18 Ashlynn Hickey            SO Ohio Norther          13.14m     11.91m   39-01.00 
 19 Calla Henry               JR Wilmington (          12.18m     11.72m   38-05.50 
 20 Destanee O'Neil           SO Mount Union           12.78m     11.48m   37-08.00 
 21 Jordan Stoll              SO Otterbein             12.31m     11.38m   37-04.00 
 22 Stephanie Sydenstricker      Marietta                          8.26m   27-01.25 
 -- Danielle Ester            FR Mount Union           13.69m       FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louis Berry               JR Mount Union             6.83       6.90q  2 
  2 Deven Ward                FR John Carroll            7.00       6.98q  1 
  3 Cole Weirich              JR John Carroll            7.06       7.07q  2 
  4 Hayden Snow               SO John Carroll            7.18       7.11q  2 
  5 Alex Leeper               FR Mount Union             7.16       7.13q  1 
  6 James Ervin II            FR Heidelberg              7.11       7.14q  1 
  7 Deion Greer               SO Baldwin Wall            7.12       7.15q  1 
  8 Josh Perry                SO Mount Union             7.13       7.20q  2 
  9 Darian Littlejohn         FR Mount Union             7.14       7.22   2 
 10 Kalen Keathley            FR Marietta                7.14       7.34   1 
 -- Jordan Leverette          JR Baldwin Wall            6.84         FS   1 
 -- Gino Hinton               JR Wilmington (            7.09        DNF   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jordan Leverette          JR Baldwin Wall           21.93      21.86q  4 
  2 Deven Ward                FR John Carroll           22.89      22.69q  3 
  3 Cwinn Febus               SO Otterbein              22.84      22.69q  1 
  4 Alex Leeper               FR Mount Union            22.86      22.72q  1 
  5 Dan Stoll                 SO Heidelberg             22.77      22.79q  3 
  6 Alex Dimon                FR Marietta               22.90      22.83q  4 
  7 AJ Hightower              FR Wilmington (           23.21      22.91q  1 
  8 Tyler Neff                SR Mount Union            22.82      22.93q  2 
  9 James Roth                SO Mount Union            22.97      22.99   4 
 10 Colin McCullough          FR Ohio Norther           23.02      23.01   3 
 11 Josh Perry                SO Mount Union            22.88      23.03   2 
 12 Kyle Farley               FR Capital                23.08      23.10   2 
 13 Samuel Printy             JR Mount Union                       23.16   4 
 14 James Ervin II            FR Heidelberg             23.42      23.21   3 
 15 Brandon Cole              JR Baldwin Wall           23.28      23.29   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 James Roth                SO Mount Union            50.08      50.01q  2 
  2 Tyler Neff                SR Mount Union            50.19      50.48q  3 
  3 Alex Dimon                FR Marietta               51.93      50.49q  3 
  4 Dan Stoll                 SO Heidelberg             50.17      50.97q  1 
  5 Nathan Forney             SO Otterbein              51.35      51.20q  1 
  6 Conner Karg               SR Ohio Norther           52.30      51.55q  2 
  7 Austin McIlvaine          SR John Carroll           51.46      51.58q  2 
  8 Brandon Cole              JR Baldwin Wall           51.56      51.59q  3 
  9 Samuel Printy             JR Mount Union            51.14      51.60   3 
 10 Josiah Ross               JR Mount Union            51.48      51.84   1 
 11 Jerrod Lyon               SR Heidelberg             51.46      51.87   2 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pierce Burnam             SR Wilmington (         1:10.74    1:06.43q  3 
  2 Clark Etzler              JR Mount Union          1:07.56    1:06.59q  2 
  3 A.J. Digby                SO Mount Union          1:07.90    1:06.89q  1 
  4 Gabe Dauch                FR Ohio Norther         1:07.79    1:07.09q  2 
  5 Jared Butcher             SO Ohio Norther         1:07.32    1:07.16q  1 
  6 Kenny Beucler             JR Heidelberg           1:07.87    1:07.35q  3 
  7 Tanner Sipes              SO Otterbein            1:08.35    1:08.19q  3 
  8 Bobby Fogle               FR John Carroll         1:09.70    1:08.23q  1 
  9 Mitchell Milem            SO Mount Union          1:08.32    1:08.35   1 
 10 Nicholas Santos           SO Capital              1:07.47    1:08.91   3 
 11 John Iannetta             JR John Carroll         1:08.59    1:09.00   2 
 12 Michael Chavarria         FR Mount Union          1:08.91    1:09.28   2 
 13 Isaac Phillips            FR Mount Union          1:09.13    1:09.70   3 
 14 Brandon Emert             SR Ohio Norther         1:09.96    1:09.75   1 
 15 Logan Skolosh             SO Muskingum                       1:10.93   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Matt Andrews              SR John Carroll        15:04.38   15:01.35   10   
  2 Ian McVey                 JR Ohio Norther        14:41.45   15:02.30    8   
  3 Adam Sopchak              SR Mount Union         15:15.22   15:12.81    6   
  4 Kyle Monahan              JR John Carroll        15:06.45   15:18.22    5   
  5 Josh Hickmott             FR Baldwin Wall        15:31.73   15:19.28    4   
  6 Spencer Schulze           JR Ohio Norther        15:32.11   15:26.76    3   
  7 Alex Clevinger            SO Otterbein           15:28.70   15:28.16    2   
  8 Bobby Borger              SR Ohio Norther        15:21.60   15:33.37    1   
  9 Matt Hallgarth            SO John Carroll        16:08.13   15:38.64  
 10 Ross Martin               SR John Carroll        15:54.91   15:47.69  
 11 Isaac Wilson              SO Baldwin Wall        15:42.75   15:48.12  
 12 Jared Marsh               SO Mount Union         15:59.77   15:55.32  
 13 Jamey Ehret               JR Otterbein           16:09.19   15:59.91  
 14 Jon Bach                  SO Mount Union         15:57.78   16:09.76  
 15 John McNutt               JR Ohio Norther        15:55.33   16:15.24  
 16 Nick Irwin                SO Baldwin Wall        16:05.02   16:17.48  
 17 Jose Reynoso              FR Baldwin Wall        16:03.08   16:48.61  
 18 Cameron Erwin             SR Wilmington (                   17:06.25  
 -- Jacob Ferrebee            SR Heidelberg          15:52.16        DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mason Plant               SO Mount Union             8.02       8.12q  3 
  2 Brandon Shade             JR Otterbein               8.36       8.40q  4 
  3 Eric Klopfenstein         SO Marietta                8.41       8.42q  2 
  4 Cwinn Febus               SO Otterbein               8.51       8.47q  4 
  5 Jermaine Francis          SO Mount Union             8.42       8.52q  2 
  6 Owen Lloyd                FR Ohio Norther            8.68       8.61q  1 
  7 Alex Dimon                FR Marietta                8.25       8.67q  1 
  8 Colin McCullough          FR Ohio Norther            8.60       8.67q  1 
  9 Malik Britt               FR Mount Union             8.78       8.74   2 
 10 Miles Burnam              JR Otterbein               8.75       8.77   4 
 11 Brian Ruffini             SO Ohio Norther            8.97       8.78   3 
 12 Adam White                FR Mount Union             8.68       8.79   3 
 13 Anthony Jones             JR Marietta                9.02       8.82   1 
 14 Marques Johnson           FR Heidelberg              8.84       8.86   4 
 15 Robby Becker              SO Baldwin Wall            9.04       8.91   4 
 16 Darrell Briggs            SR Muskingum               8.88       8.92   1 
 17 Pierce Burnam             SR Wilmington (            8.62       8.94   3 
 18 Mason Trezise             SR Capital                 9.00       9.00   3 
 19 Derek Stover              SR Muskingum               9.30       9.22   2 
 20 Jon Suter                 SR Heidelberg              9.29       9.47   2 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Otterbein                                        10:26.21   10:21.97   10   
     1) Trevor Dilley JR                2) Nathan Forney SO               
     3) Nick Snabes SR                  4) Jacob Thompson SO              
  2 John Carroll                                     10:40.74   10:24.21    8   
     1) Ryan Scanlon JR                 2) Jarrod McDowell FR             
     3) Corey Large SR                  4) Jimmy Zimmerman FR             
  3 Ohio Northern                                    10:56.70   10:26.36    6   
     1) Alec Lunney SR                  2) Brandon Emert SR               
     3) Sam Krabacher FR                4) Matt Molinaro SR               
  4 Heidelberg                                       10:39.14   10:32.57    5   
     1) Isaac Kuntz SR                  2) Kenny Beucler JR               
     3) Tim Faiken SR                   4) Eric Peterson JR               
  5 Mount Union                                      10:55.42   10:46.56    4   
     1) Jake Meeks SO                   2) Isaac Phillips FR              
     3) Mark Worley FR                  4) John Wahlie FR                 
  6 Baldwin Wallace                                  11:20.72   11:09.17    3   
     1) Spencer Roberts FR              2) Noah Kendrick JR               
     3) Matt Floyd FR                   4) Andrew Krupp FR                
  7 Muskingum                                        11:39.24   11:16.23    2   
     1) John Soppanish SO               2) Logan Osborne FR               
     3) Logan Skolosh SO                4) Doug McIntire SO               
  8 Wilmington (Ohio)                                11:32.24   11:16.65    1   
     1) Gage Clemens FR                 2) Adam Knaub SO                  
     3) Elliot Phillimore JR            4) Cameron Phelps SO              
  9 Capital                                                     11:23.92  
     1) Andrew Rus JR                   2) Derek Knabe SR                 
     3) Jonas Pyle FR                   4) Aaron Fox SR                   
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Matt Keim                 SO Mount Union            5.12m      4.89m   16-00.50  10   
  2 James Kovatch             SO Marietta               4.80m      4.69m   15-04.50   8   
  3 Zack Metz                 SR Mount Union            4.56m      4.49m   14-08.75   6   
  4 Jesse Chirdon             SO Otterbein              4.11m      4.09m   13-05.00   5   
  5 Austin Baker              FR Heidelberg             3.81m      3.99m   13-01.00   4   
  6 Jon Suter                 SR Heidelberg                        3.64m   11-11.25   3   
 -- Nick Fulton               FR Muskingum                            NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hayden Snow               SO John Carroll           7.25m      7.24m   23-09.00  10   
  2 Logan Allison             SR Capital                6.97m      7.06m   23-02.00   8   
  3 Jalen McGill              SR Mount Union            6.86m      6.67m   21-10.75   6   
  4 Blake Weidner             SR Muskingum              6.68m      6.66m   21-10.25   5   
  5 AJ Hightower              FR Wilmington (           6.45m     J6.66m   21-10.25   4   
  6 Wes Fritz                 JR Heidelberg             6.37m      6.58m   21-07.25   3   
  7 Ryan Edwards              SO Heidelberg             6.64m      6.53m   21-05.25   2   
  8 Cody Fitzwater            FR Mount Union            6.46m      6.38m   20-11.25   0.50
  8 Billy Frauens             FR Marietta                          6.38m   20-11.25   0.50
 10 Alex Dempsey              FR Baldwin Wall           6.47m      6.30m   20-08.00 
 11 Jerrod Lyon               SR Heidelberg             6.33m      6.29m   20-07.75 
 11 Brandon Cloud             SR Mount Union            6.20m      6.29m   20-07.75 
 13 Noah Meeker               FR Capital                6.17m      6.22m   20-05.00 
 14 Peter Rosado              FR Baldwin Wall           6.20m      6.14m   20-01.75 
 15 Miles Burnam              JR Otterbein                         6.03m   19-09.50 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Zak Dysert                SR Baldwin Wall          18.04m     18.34m   60-02.00  10   
  2 Connor Brogan             SO Mount Union           16.80m     16.92m   55-06.25   8   
  3 Kalvin Butts              SR Wilmington (          17.67m     16.89m   55-05.00   6   
  4 Nick Colby                JR John Carroll          17.35m     16.65m   54-07.50   5   
  5 Ben Gutzky                JR Heidelberg            17.77m     16.19m   53-01.50   4   
  6 Carson Kinney             SO Baldwin Wall          16.69m     16.08m   52-09.25   3   
  7 Colby Owen                SR Capital               15.87m     15.72m   51-07.00   2   
  8 Max Williams              SO Mount Union           15.53m     15.44m   50-08.00   1   
  9 Lucas Cooper              SO Mount Union           15.22m     15.03m   49-03.75 
 10 Ted Achladis              SO Baldwin Wall          15.52m     14.92m   48-11.50 
 11 J.J. Bost                 JR John Carroll          16.25m     14.81m   48-07.25 
 12 Austin Aikins             SO Mount Union           14.46m     14.26m   46-09.50 
 13 Travis Giardina           SR Baldwin Wall          15.56m     14.08m   46-02.50 
 14 Michael Kantor            FR Otterbein             14.69m     14.00m   45-11.25 
 15 Matt Bradshaw             FR Ohio Norther          14.05m     13.65m   44-09.50 
 16 Joe Holcomb               FR Wilmington (          13.78m     12.96m   42-06.25 
 17 Bradley Russelberg        SO Ohio Norther          13.04m     12.00m   39-04.50 
 -- Josh Miller               FR Wilmington (          12.77m       FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Northern               40        2) Mount Union                39   
    3) Otterbein                   33        4) Baldwin Wallace            23   
    5) John Carroll                22        6) Heidelberg                 15   
    7) Wilmington (Ohio)           11        8) Capital                     7   
    9) Muskingum                    5                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Union                 41.50     2) John Carroll               38   
    3) Heidelberg                  21        4) Baldwin Wallace            20   
    5) Ohio Northern               18        6) Otterbein                  17   
    7) Wilmington (Ohio)           11        8) Capital                    10   
    9) Marietta                     8.50    10) Muskingum                   7