Licensed to Capital University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2018 05:37 PM
    Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships - 2/23/2018 to 2/24/2018     
                                Capital Center                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carmen D'Ippolito         JR Otterbein               7.93       7.93q  1 
  2 Rachael Adams             SO Mount Union             7.89       7.94q  3 
  3 Taylor Lavey              SO Ohio Norther            7.98       7.96q  3 
  4 Katie Goedecke            SR Mount Union             7.92       7.97q  1 
  5 Dana Crofoot              SR Mount Union             8.00       7.98q  2 
  6 Taylor Manivanh           SO Capital                 8.04       8.00q  2 
  7 Grace Nemeth              JR Baldwin Wall            8.11       8.04q  1 
  8 Steph Donley              JR Mount Union             8.06       8.07q  3 
  9 Kelsey Grove              SO Heidelberg              8.20       8.09   2 
 10 Macie Wright              SO Otterbein               8.21       8.10   3 
 11 Ashura Powell             JR John Carroll            8.11       8.15   3 
 12 Mariah Eisenbraun         FR Mount Union             8.10       8.25   1 
 13 Stella DeWitt             FR Ohio Norther            8.17       8.28   2 
 14 Beth Plas                 SO Baldwin Wall            8.31       8.35   1 
 15 Sydney Phillips           SO Otterbein               8.38       8.41   1 
 16 Mattee Bonanno            FR Otterbein               8.40       8.42   2 
 17 Gabrielle Leon            SR John Carroll            8.40       8.47   3 
 18 Daijana Johnson           SO Mount Union             7.73       9.18   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rachael Adams             SO Mount Union             7.94       7.87   2  10   
  2 Taylor Manivanh           SO Capital                 8.00       7.89   1   8   
  3 Taylor Lavey              SO Ohio Norther            7.96       7.92   1   6   
  4 Dana Crofoot              SR Mount Union             7.98       7.95   2   5   
  5 Carmen D'Ippolito         JR Otterbein               7.93       7.96   2   4   
  6 Katie Goedecke            SR Mount Union             7.97       7.96   1   3   
  7 Grace Nemeth              JR Baldwin Wall            8.04       7.99   2   2   
  8 Steph Donley              JR Mount Union             8.07       8.13   1   1   
Preliminaries
  9 Kelsey Grove              SO Heidelberg              8.09                
 10 Macie Wright              SO Otterbein               8.10                
 11 Ashura Powell             JR John Carroll            8.15                
 12 Mariah Eisenbraun         FR Mount Union             8.25                
 13 Stella DeWitt             FR Ohio Norther            8.28                
 14 Beth Plas                 SO Baldwin Wall            8.35                
 15 Sydney Phillips           SO Otterbein               8.41                
 16 Mattee Bonanno            FR Otterbein               8.42                
 17 Gabrielle Leon            SR John Carroll            8.47                
 18 Daijana Johnson           SO Mount Union             9.18                
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rachael Adams             SO Mount Union            25.68      25.93q  4 
  2 Taylor Lavey              SO Ohio Norther           26.48      25.96q  1 
  3 Grace Nemeth              JR Baldwin Wall           26.38      26.18q  2 
  4 Dana Crofoot              SR Mount Union            26.89      26.24q  1 
  5 Ashura Powell             JR John Carroll           27.07      26.43q  1 
  6 Raquel Warner             SO Otterbein              26.59      26.52q  2 
  7 Katie Goedecke            SR Mount Union            26.71      26.58q  3 
  8 McKenzie Biniker          JR Heidelberg             26.74      26.59q  4 
  9 Hunter Mouser             SR Capital                26.53      26.62   1 
 10 Carmen D'Ippolito         JR Otterbein              26.74      26.67   3 
 11 Kelsey Grove              SO Heidelberg             26.76      26.74   2 
 12 Megan Bailey              FR Mount Union            26.71      26.74   4 
 13 Macie Wright              SO Otterbein              27.11      27.09   2 
 14 Mariah Eisenbraun         FR Mount Union                       27.46   4 
 15 Izzie Penna               FR John Carroll           27.76      27.74   3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rachael Adams             SO Mount Union            25.93      25.60   2  10   
  2 Grace Nemeth              JR Baldwin Wall           26.18      26.11   1   8   
  3 Taylor Lavey              SO Ohio Norther           25.96      26.20   2   6   
  4 Raquel Warner             SO Otterbein              26.52      26.23   1   5   
  5 Ashura Powell             JR John Carroll           26.43      26.35   2   4   
  6 McKenzie Biniker          JR Heidelberg             26.59      26.53   1   3   
  7 Dana Crofoot              SR Mount Union            26.24      26.81   1   2   
  8 Katie Goedecke            SR Mount Union            26.58      27.18   2   1   
Preliminaries
  9 Hunter Mouser             SR Capital                26.62                
 10 Carmen D'Ippolito         JR Otterbein              26.67                
 11 Kelsey Grove              SO Heidelberg             26.74                
 12 Megan Bailey              FR Mount Union            26.74                
 13 Macie Wright              SO Otterbein              27.09                
 14 Mariah Eisenbraun         FR Mount Union            27.46                
 15 Izzie Penna               FR John Carroll           27.74                
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sarah Hunter              SR Heidelberg             58.66      58.74q  3 
  2 Hailey Acosta             SO Otterbein              59.38      59.51q  1 
  3 Rachael Adams             SO Mount Union          1:00.22      59.76q  2 
  4 Ashura Powell             JR John Carroll         1:00.59      59.88q  1 
  5 Hunter Mouser             SR Capital              1:00.71      59.95q  3 
  6 Raquel Warner             SO Otterbein            1:00.11    1:00.41q  2 
  7 Rachel Schubert           SO John Carroll         1:00.96    1:00.91q  3 
  8 Cortni Arp                FR Mount Union          1:01.66    1:01.05q  2 
  9 Lindsay Thut              SO Mount Union          1:01.44    1:01.21   1 
 10 McKenzie Biniker          JR Heidelberg           1:02.21    1:01.41   1 
 11 Hailey Miller             FR Mount Union          1:01.86    1:01.41   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarah Hunter              SR Heidelberg             58.74      58.09   2  10   
  2 Hailey Acosta             SO Otterbein              59.51      58.97   2   8   
  3 Hunter Mouser             SR Capital                59.95      59.59   2   6   
  4 Ashura Powell             JR John Carroll           59.88      59.65   1   5   
  5 Raquel Warner             SO Otterbein            1:00.41    1:00.07   1   4   
  6 Rachel Schubert           SO John Carroll         1:00.91    1:00.83   2   3   
  7 Cortni Arp                FR Mount Union          1:01.05    1:01.65   1   2   
 -- Rachael Adams             SO Mount Union            59.76        DNF   1 
Preliminaries
  9 Lindsay Thut              SO Mount Union          1:01.21                
 10 McKenzie Biniker          JR Heidelberg           1:01.41                
 11 Hailey Miller             FR Mount Union          1:01.41                
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sarah Mason               SO Mount Union                     1:18.94q  2 
  2 Noelle Saluan             SR John Carroll         1:20.58    1:19.06q  4 
  3 Kendall Miller            SO John Carroll         1:19.77    1:19.63q  2 
  4 Avery Ewing               JR Ohio Norther         1:19.79    1:20.00q  1 
  5 Allison Schwarzbek        SO Heidelberg           1:25.23    1:20.69q  3 
  6 Sarah Bedell              JR Otterbein            1:20.00    1:20.87q  3 
  7 Taylor Fisher             JR Ohio Norther         1:23.84    1:21.03q  2 
  8 Allison Rogiers           SO Otterbein            1:20.03    1:21.10q  4 
  9 Toni Beuck                JR Mount Union          1:21.67    1:21.54   1 
 10 Megan Bailey              FR Mount Union          1:21.56    1:23.39   3 
 11 Katie Fowler              SO Baldwin Wall         1:24.18    1:23.58   4 
 12 Calista Waters            FR Mount Union          1:23.99    1:24.54   3 
 13 Jessica Swisher           SR John Carroll         1:24.74    1:24.59   4 
 14 Emma Kimberly             SO Otterbein            1:23.93    1:25.26   1 
 15 Lindsey Gundlah           FR Mount Union          1:23.55    1:25.53   2 
 16 Lindsey Jones             JR Otterbein            1:25.84    1:26.59   1 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Avery Ewing               JR Ohio Norther         1:20.00    1:18.10   1  10   
  2 Noelle Saluan             SR John Carroll         1:19.06    1:18.89   2   8   
  3 Sarah Mason               SO Mount Union          1:18.94    1:19.07   2   6   
  4 Kendall Miller            SO John Carroll         1:19.63    1:19.65   1   5   
  5 Sarah Bedell              JR Otterbein            1:20.87    1:19.69   1   4   
  6 Allison Schwarzbek        SO Heidelberg           1:20.69    1:20.06   2   3   
  7 Allison Rogiers           SO Otterbein            1:21.10    1:20.13   1   2   
  8 Taylor Fisher             JR Ohio Norther         1:21.03    1:21.08   2   1   
Preliminaries
  9 Toni Beuck                JR Mount Union          1:21.54                
 10 Megan Bailey              FR Mount Union          1:23.39                
 11 Katie Fowler              SO Baldwin Wall         1:23.58                
 12 Calista Waters            FR Mount Union          1:24.54                
 13 Jessica Swisher           SR John Carroll         1:24.59                
 14 Emma Kimberly             SO Otterbein            1:25.26                
 15 Lindsey Gundlah           FR Mount Union          1:25.53                
 16 Lindsey Jones             JR Otterbein            1:26.59                
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Richards            SR Ohio Norther         2:06.72    2:18.60   10   
  2 Katy Foltz                JR Otterbein            2:18.30    2:19.33    8   
  3 Gina Kowalewicz           FR Otterbein            2:20.89    2:20.51    6   
  4 Rebecca Penrose           FR Baldwin Wall         2:22.81    2:23.32    5   
  5 Lindsey Ruff              JR Otterbein            2:26.45    2:24.00    4   
  6 Alainna Schmidt           JR John Carroll         2:28.71    2:24.98    3   
  7 Toni Beuck                JR Mount Union          2:28.19    2:25.25    2   
  8 Michaela Fox              JR Ohio Norther         2:26.67    2:25.85    1   
  9 Emily Schutt              FR Mount Union          2:30.30    2:31.11  
 10 Jillian Schaefer          SO John Carroll         2:28.98    2:32.22  
 11 Chyanne Retcher           FR Ohio Norther         2:28.52    2:34.30  
 12 Corinne Saul              JR Otterbein            2:29.59    2:37.56  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emily Richards            SR Ohio Norther                    2:54.44   1  10   
  2 Heather Sandvik           JR Otterbein            3:04.73    2:59.78   2   8   
  3 Jamie Amoroso             SO John Carroll         3:05.95    3:02.20   2   6   
  4 Becky Rohwer              SR John Carroll         3:04.54    3:02.31   2   5   
  5 Hilary Reigle             JR Mount Union          3:03.13    3:04.25   2   4   
  6 Avery Ewing               JR Ohio Norther         3:11.68    3:04.62   2   3   
  7 Larkin Joseph             JR Capital              3:11.78    3:06.37   2   2   
  8 Emily Henson              JR Mount Union          3:11.12    3:06.55   2   1   
  9 Brittany McCauley         FR Mount Union          3:10.05    3:08.19   2 
 10 Katie Durisin             SO Mount Union          3:12.27    3:08.43   2 
 11 Madison Kile              FR Baldwin Wall         3:12.75    3:09.47   1 
 12 Madison MacElrevey        JR Otterbein            3:10.54    3:10.81   2 
 13 Hastings Marek            FR Baldwin Wall         3:13.05    3:12.02   1 
 14 Madeleine Routhier        SO Ohio Norther         3:17.15    3:12.69   1 
 15 Madelyn Brindza           FR John Carroll         3:09.83    3:13.04   2 
 16 Lauren Turner             FR Ohio Norther         3:14.77    3:13.21   1 
 17 Mary Watts                FR Otterbein            3:13.53    3:14.42   1 
 18 Katie Fowler              SO Baldwin Wall         3:15.63    3:18.43   1 
 19 Rachel Timberlake         FR Muskingum            3:13.36    3:18.61   1 
 20 Kylie Vestal              FR Ohio Norther         3:20.49    3:18.84   1 
 21 Crystal Hajek             SR John Carroll         3:19.81    3:22.44   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Richards            SR Ohio Norther         4:48.95    4:58.15   10   
  2 Claire Lamb               JR Otterbein            5:07.68    4:58.69    8   
  3 Heather Sandvik           JR Otterbein            5:08.01    5:01.60    6   
  4 Hilary Reigle             JR Mount Union          5:08.44    5:09.36    5   
  5 Becky Rohwer              SR John Carroll         5:08.53    5:12.15    4   
  6 Madison MacElrevey        JR Otterbein            5:19.06    5:15.90    3   
  7 Madison Kile              FR Baldwin Wall         5:32.61    5:17.71    2   
  8 Katie Vance               SR Mount Union          5:21.76    5:18.28    1   
  9 Madelyn Brindza           FR John Carroll         5:20.78    5:20.56  
 10 Rachel House              SR Heidelberg           5:11.86    5:22.83  
 11 Hastings Marek            FR Baldwin Wall         5:25.18    5:24.76  
 12 Sydney Smith              FR Otterbein            5:29.25    5:25.77  
 13 Rachel Timberlake         FR Muskingum            5:28.56    5:27.19  
 14 Madeleine Routhier        SO Ohio Norther         5:34.57    5:31.55  
 15 Kelly Brennan             SO Baldwin Wall         5:07.32    5:34.57  
 16 Chyanne Retcher           FR Ohio Norther         5:34.33    5:48.15  
 17 Kelly Rice                FR Wilmington (                    6:04.85  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Claire Lamb               JR Otterbein            9:51.50   10:14.48   10   
  2 Cassie Schillero          SR John Carroll        10:20.17   10:18.90    8   
  3 Ashlie Baumann            JR Ohio Norther        10:18.09   10:19.45    6   
  4 Bella Pendola             SO Baldwin Wall        11:05.36   10:30.41    5   
  5 Erin Kiley                SR John Carroll        10:19.41   10:31.84    4   
  6 Allison Currey            SO Otterbein           10:53.75   10:33.75    3   
  7 Katy Foltz                JR Otterbein           10:43.83   10:36.58    2   
  8 Heather Sandvik           JR Otterbein           10:10.70   10:36.61    1   
  9 Macy McAdams              FR Muskingum           10:26.82   10:39.84  
 10 Hannah Westhoven          SR Capital             10:53.82   10:42.93  
 11 Hannah Reigle             JR Mount Union         10:44.19   10:44.81  
 12 Lorenza Savini            FR Otterbein                      10:45.85  
 13 Erin Simko                JR Otterbein                      10:47.12  
 14 Molina Otte               FR Baldwin Wall        11:12.62   10:47.87  
 15 Mackenzie Meyers          JR Capital             10:43.97   10:51.79  
 16 Katie Vance               SR Mount Union         10:26.21   10:54.12  
 17 Amanda Elkins             JR Heidelberg          11:04.13   10:58.71  
 18 Zoe Schilling             SO Ohio Norther        11:04.91   11:07.64  
 19 Carmen Phillips           JR Mount Union         11:13.64   11:15.60  
 20 Allison Helmke            SO Wilmington (                   12:04.73  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rachel House              SR Heidelberg          18:14.53   17:46.13   10   
  2 Erin Kiley                SR John Carroll        18:58.73   17:47.23    8   
  3 Ashlie Baumann            JR Ohio Norther        18:20.40   17:52.48    6   
  4 Hilary Reigle             JR Mount Union         18:02.04   17:58.34    5   
  5 Cassie Schillero          SR John Carroll        19:36.56   18:03.27    4   
  6 Macy McAdams              FR Muskingum           18:18.71   18:08.90    3   
  7 Allison Currey            SO Otterbein           18:34.20   18:21.45    2   
  8 Bella Pendola             SO Baldwin Wall        18:09.69   18:30.72    1   
  9 Kelly Brennan             SO Baldwin Wall        17:35.53   18:35.66  
 10 Hannah Westhoven          SR Capital             18:58.54   18:41.15  
 11 Amanda Elkins             JR Heidelberg          19:10.84   18:49.94  
 12 Nicole Rinaldi            SR Mount Union         19:18.04   18:54.60  
 13 Lorenza Savini            FR Otterbein           18:28.64   18:59.97  
 14 Hannah Reigle             JR Mount Union         19:10.51   19:05.68  
 15 Lauren Gornik             SR John Carroll        19:08.38   19:05.72  
 16 Molina Otte               FR Baldwin Wall        19:28.68   19:12.29  
 17 Megan Wright              FR Ohio Norther        19:13.34   19:30.81  
 18 Kristina Myers            JR Ohio Norther        19:20.91   19:38.90  
 19 Kira Judd                 JR Otterbein           19:56.83   20:19.26  
 -- Hannah Fredriksen         JR Baldwin Wall        19:50.34        DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karrah Spencer            FR John Carroll            9.41       9.44q  3 
  2 Aamirah Howard            SO Mount Union             9.35       9.45q  1 
  3 Emma Burke                SO Wilmington (            9.60       9.54q  2 
  4 Erica Campbell            FR Heidelberg              9.53       9.58q  4 
  5 Niamani Mayes             JR Capital                 9.59       9.63q  2 
  6 Sabrina Stocker           FR Mount Union             9.69       9.67q  1 
  7 Ciera Rose                FR Otterbein               9.66       9.69q  3 
  8 Sydney McCluer            JR Ohio Norther            9.92       9.70q  2 
  9 Melinda McIntosh          SO Ohio Norther            9.77       9.70   3 
 10 Antonia Piazza            SO John Carroll            9.69       9.77   1 
 11 Tori Blandine             FR Mount Union             9.83       9.80   4 
 12 Olivia Quinter            SO Capital                 9.64       9.99   4 
 13 Emily Hilt                SO Capital                10.04      10.02   1 
 14 Alexis Snyder             JR Otterbein               9.88      10.20   2 
 15 Annie Rossi               SO Mount Union            10.43      10.34   3 
 16 Louisa Smith              FR Muskingum               9.98      10.44   4 
 17 Allison Schwarzbek        SO Heidelberg             10.17      10.50   1 
 18 Trustyn Holland-Kerkes    FR Muskingum              10.45      10.57   4 
 -- Stella DeWitt             FR Ohio Norther            9.99        DNF   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Aamirah Howard            SO Mount Union             9.45       9.20   2  10   
  2 Emma Burke                SO Wilmington (            9.54       9.42   1   8   
  3 Niamani Mayes             JR Capital                 9.63       9.54   2   6   
  4 Karrah Spencer            FR John Carroll            9.44       9.58   2   5   
  5 Sabrina Stocker           FR Mount Union             9.67       9.59   1   4   
  6 Erica Campbell            FR Heidelberg              9.58       9.61   1   3   
  7 Sydney McCluer            JR Ohio Norther            9.70       9.93   1   2   
  8 Ciera Rose                FR Otterbein               9.69      10.32   2   1   
Preliminaries
  9 Melinda McIntosh          SO Ohio Norther            9.70                
 10 Antonia Piazza            SO John Carroll            9.77                
 11 Tori Blandine             FR Mount Union             9.80                
 12 Olivia Quinter            SO Capital                 9.99                
 13 Emily Hilt                SO Capital                10.02                
 14 Alexis Snyder             JR Otterbein              10.20                
 15 Annie Rossi               SO Mount Union            10.34                
 16 Louisa Smith              FR Muskingum              10.44                
 17 Allison Schwarzbek        SO Heidelberg             10.50                
 18 Trustyn Holland-Kerkes    FR Muskingum              10.57                
 -- Stella DeWitt             FR Ohio Norther            DNF                 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Otterbein                                         1:46.37    1:45.30   2  10   
     1) Carmen D'Ippolito JR            2) Macie Wright SO                
     3) Hailey Acosta SO                4) Raquel Warner SO               
  2 Heidelberg                                        1:47.25    1:45.98   2   8   
     1) McKenzie Biniker JR             2) Erica Campbell FR              
     3) Sarah Hunter SR                 4) Kelsey Grove SO                
  3 Capital                                           1:47.61    1:46.35   2   6   
     1) Taylor Manivanh SO              2) Olivia Quinter SO              
     3) Hunter Mouser SR                4) Niamani Mayes JR               
  4 Mount Union                                       1:45.97    1:47.26   2   5   
     1) Dana Crofoot SR                 2) Mariah Eisenbraun FR           
     3) Katie Goedecke SR               4) Megan Bailey FR                
  5 Baldwin Wallace                                   1:49.73    1:48.22   2   4   
     1) Grace Nemeth JR                 2) Ky'le Allen FR                 
     3) Beth Plas SO                    4) Carlynn Arthur SR              
  6 John Carroll                                      1:50.95    1:51.27   1   3   
     1) Gabrielle Leon SR               2) Jessica Swisher SR             
     3) Amy Morris FR                   4) Izzie Penna FR                 
  7 Wilmington (Ohio)                                 1:56.03    1:53.23   1   2   
     1) Emma Burke SO                   2) Lisa Bailey FR                 
     3) Brooklyn Payne JR               4) Miranda Gibson FR              
  8 Ohio Northern                                     1:50.47    1:53.23   1   1   
     1) Stella DeWitt FR                2) Taylor Fisher JR               
     3) Sydney McCluer JR               4) Melinda McIntosh SO            
  9 Muskingum                                         1:59.83    1:59.26   1 
     1) Jordan Prall SO                 2) Mary Double FR                 
     3) Trustyn Holland-Kerkes FR       4) Louisa Smith FR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern                                     4:02.65    3:59.91   2  10   
     1) Taylor Fisher JR                2) Taylor Lavey SO                
     3) Avery Ewing JR                  4) Emily Richards SR              
  2 John Carroll                                      3:59.81    4:01.47   2   8   
     1) Kendall Miller SO               2) Rachel Schubert SO             
     3) Noelle Saluan SR                4) Ashura Powell JR               
  3 Mount Union                                       4:01.79    4:03.96   2   6   
     1) Cortni Arp FR                   2) Lindsay Thut SO                
     3) Rachael Adams SO                4) Sarah Mason SO                 
  4 Otterbein                                         4:05.52    4:05.41   2   5   
     1) Raquel Warner SO                2) Hailey Acosta SO               
     3) Allison Rogiers SO              4) Sarah Bedell JR                
  5 Heidelberg                                        4:07.01    4:07.21   2   4   
     1) McKenzie Biniker JR             2) Sarah Hunter SR                
     3) Allison Schwarzbek SO           4) Rachel House SR                
  6 Capital                                           4:10.69    4:10.28   1   3   
     1) Larkin Joseph JR                2) Olivia Quinter SO              
     3) Taylor Manivanh SO              4) Hunter Mouser SR               
  7 Baldwin Wallace                                   4:14.53    4:14.75   1   2   
     1) Carlynn Arthur SR               2) Ky'le Allen FR                 
     3) Madison Kile FR                 4) Rebecca Penrose FR             
  8 Wilmington (Ohio)                                 4:25.26    4:36.47   1   1   
     1) Emma Burke SO                   2) Miranda Gibson FR              
     3) McKenzie Hamm FR                4) Lisa Bailey FR                 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otterbein                                        12:01.57   12:30.71   10   
     1) Heather Sandvik JR              2) Sarah Bedell JR                
     3) Katy Foltz JR                   4) Claire Lamb JR                 
  2 John Carroll                                     13:09.42   12:36.86    8   
     1) Becky Rohwer SR                 2) Amy Morris FR                  
     3) Jamie Amoroso SO                4) Madelyn Brindza FR             
  3 Baldwin Wallace                                  12:50.38   12:38.16    6   
     1) Madison Kile FR                 2) Ky'le Allen FR                 
     3) Rebecca Penrose FR              4) Hastings Marek FR              
  4 Mount Union                                      12:43.53   12:39.27    5   
     1) Katie Vance SR                  2) Hailey Miller FR               
     3) Brittany McCauley FR            4) Katie Durisin SO               
  5 Ohio Northern                                    13:03.29   13:11.59    4   
     1) Madeleine Routhier SO           2) Kylie Vestal FR                
     3) Michaela Fox JR                 4) Chyanne Retcher FR             
  6 Capital                                                     13:15.12    3   
     1) Larkin Joseph JR                2) Olivia Quinter SO              
     3) Alaina Miller FR                4) Mackenzie Meyers JR            
  7 Muskingum                                        13:05.09   13:36.42    2   
     1) Reilly Walsh JR                 2) Mary Double FR                 
     3) Heidi Sines SO                  4) Rachel Timberlake FR           
  8 Wilmington (Ohio)                                14:54.58   14:09.97    1   
     1) Kelly Rice FR                   2) Miranda Gibson FR              
     3) McKenzie Hamm FR                4) Allison Helmke SO              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Olivia Hipp               SR Heidelberg             1.62m      1.66m    5-05.25  10   
  2 Emily Ellyson             SO Muskingum              1.62m      1.63m    5-04.25   8   
  3 Nikki Linn                SO John Carroll           1.59m      1.57m    5-01.75   6   
  4 Courtney Phoennik         FR John Carroll           1.56m      1.54m    5-00.50   5   
  5 Elona Greenhoff           SO Capital                1.60m     J1.54m    5-00.50   3.50
  5 Heather Orr               FR Baldwin Wall           1.52m     J1.54m    5-00.50   3.50
  7 Kimberly Taylor           JR Muskingum              1.51m      1.51m    4-11.50   2   
  8 Stephanie Magvas          FR Baldwin Wall           1.47m      1.46m    4-09.50   1   
  9 Morgan Hambrick           SR Mount Union            1.56m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
  9 Emily Keller              SO Mount Union            1.51m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
 11 Amanda Blais              SO Otterbein              1.45m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
 12 Emily Hilt                SO Capital                1.55m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
 13 Mallory Weininger         JR Ohio Norther           1.50m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
 14 Maria Johnson             FR Mount Union            1.51m      1.41m    4-07.50 
 15 Blair Bryant              FR Capital                1.45m     J1.41m    4-07.50 
 16 Alexis Snyder             JR Otterbein              1.52m     J1.41m    4-07.50 
 17 Louisa Smith              FR Muskingum              1.46m     J1.41m    4-07.50 
 18 Hailey Miller             FR Mount Union            1.50m      1.36m    4-05.50 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Madison Reed              JR Ohio Norther           3.88m      3.97m   13-00.25  10   
  2 Harmony Kolling           SR Otterbein              3.93m     J3.97m   13-00.25   8   
  3 Maggie Krause             SO Ohio Norther           3.58m      3.77m   12-04.50   6   
  4 Kelly Wollenslegel        SR Ohio Norther           3.46m      3.67m   12-00.50   5   
  5 Dana Shoff                SO Otterbein              3.76m      3.62m   11-10.50   4   
  6 Julia Swallows            FR Otterbein              3.31m      3.22m   10-06.75   3   
  7 Allison Stevens           SO Ohio Norther           3.16m     J3.22m   10-06.75   2   
  8 Abby Lewicki              FR Baldwin Wall           3.16m     J3.22m   10-06.75   1   
  9 Taylor Mitchell           SO Mount Union            3.22m     J3.22m   10-06.75 
 10 Sydney Ranzau             FR Otterbein              3.13m     J3.22m   10-06.75 
 11 Jaimie Blunt              FR Otterbein              3.28m      3.07m   10-00.75 
 12 Bridget McGuire           SO Mount Union            3.08m      2.92m    9-07.00 
 13 Maria Johnson             FR Mount Union            2.90m      2.77m    9-01.00 
 14 Ryan Allen                FR Wilmington (           2.82m      2.62m    8-07.00 
 -- Reannah Martin            JR Muskingum              2.90m         NH            
 -- Kathleen Kennedy          FR Otterbein              3.16m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dana Crofoot              SR Mount Union            5.40m      5.51m   18-01.00  10   
  2 Alexianna Johnson         FR Mount Union            5.27m      5.46m   17-11.00   8   
  3 Stella DeWitt             FR Ohio Norther           5.50m      5.42m   17-09.50   6   
  4 Daijana Johnson           SO Mount Union            5.45m     J5.42m   17-09.50   5   
  5 Taylor Manivanh           SO Capital                5.52m      5.39m   17-08.25   4   
  6 Olivia Hipp               SR Heidelberg             4.76m      5.31m   17-05.25   3   
  7 Courtney Phoennik         FR John Carroll           5.19m      5.27m   17-03.50   2   
  8 Megan Bailey              FR Mount Union            4.98m      5.08m   16-08.00   1   
  9 Alexis Snyder             JR Otterbein              4.70m      5.07m   16-07.75 
 10 Maria DeLuca              FR John Carroll           5.02m      4.93m   16-02.25 
 11 Katelyn Frandanisa        JR John Carroll           5.12m      4.86m   15-11.50 
 12 Taylor Lavey              SO Ohio Norther           4.77m      4.73m   15-06.25 
 13 Lisa Bailey               FR Wilmington (           4.95m      4.72m   15-06.00 
 14 Mariah Eisenbraun         FR Mount Union            4.98m      4.55m   14-11.25 
 15 Tamsin Day                FR Otterbein              4.74m      4.53m   14-10.50 
 -- Mary Double               FR Muskingum              4.78m       FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor Manivanh           SO Capital               10.64m     11.75m   38-06.75  10   
  2 Courtney Phoennik         FR John Carroll          11.41m     11.46m   37-07.25   8   
  3 Stella DeWitt             FR Ohio Norther          10.66m     10.82m   35-06.00   6   
  4 Maria DeLuca              FR John Carroll          10.57m     10.56m   34-07.75   5   
  5 Katelyn Frandanisa        JR John Carroll          10.44m     10.40m   34-01.50   4   
  6 Elizabeth Werner          SR Ohio Norther          10.32m     10.36m   34-00.00   3   
  7 Jessica Edwards           JR Baldwin Wall          10.54m     10.27m   33-08.50   2   
  8 Tamsin Day                FR Otterbein              9.49m     10.25m   33-07.50   1   
  9 Alexis Snyder             JR Otterbein              9.87m     10.17m   33-04.50 
 10 Alexianna Johnson         FR Mount Union           10.56m      9.97m   32-08.50 
 11 Megan Bailey              FR Mount Union            9.33m      9.63m   31-07.25 
 12 Maria Johnson             FR Mount Union            9.18m      9.44m   30-11.75 
 13 Lauren Stewart            FR Mount Union           10.01m      9.24m   30-03.75 
 -- Abby Lewicki              FR Baldwin Wall           9.87m       FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brooke Buckhannon         SO Baldwin Wall          12.64m     13.50m   44-03.50  10   
  2 Lauren Stacy              SR Wilmington (          13.44m     13.00m   42-08.00   8   
  3 Jillian Roberts           SO Baldwin Wall          12.58m     12.83m   42-01.25   6   
  4 Marie Thornton            SR Otterbein             12.94m     12.76m   41-10.50   5   
  5 Tia Harris                JR Ohio Norther          12.53m     12.55m   41-02.25   4   
  6 Quinn Crowe               SO Mount Union           12.07m     12.50m   41-00.25   3   
  7 Emily Finnegan            JR Otterbein             11.35m     12.25m   40-02.25   2   
  8 Mackenzie Swary           JR Otterbein             12.55m     11.91m   39-01.00   1   
  9 Kanemah Rambi             FR Mount Union           11.77m     11.39m   37-04.50 
 10 Kayli Sullivan            FR Wilmington (          11.71m     11.19m   36-08.50 
 11 Ashlynn Hickey            SO Ohio Norther          11.36m     11.12m   36-05.75 
 12 Kassie Lee                SO Capital               10.98m     10.78m   35-04.50 
 13 Gracie Pesicka            SR Capital               11.28m     10.68m   35-00.50 
 14 Haley Wulff               SO Heidelberg            10.43m     10.50m   34-05.50 
 15 Madeline Ziccardi         SR Baldwin Wall          11.45m     10.45m   34-03.50 
 16 Kelsey Jakubcin           FR Heidelberg            11.23m     10.38m   34-00.75 
 17 Carol Foster              FR Baldwin Wall          11.46m     10.20m   33-05.75 
 18 Shannon Barch             FR Ohio Norther           9.97m     10.06m   33-00.25 
 19 Rachel Richenberg         SO Mount Union           10.50m     10.00m   32-09.75 
 20 Sara Chaszeyka            FR Mount Union           10.05m      9.70m   31-10.00 
 21 Megan Fair                FR John Carroll          10.10m      7.93m   26-00.25 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lauren Stacy              SR Wilmington (          17.33m     17.27m   56-08.00  10   
  2 Brooke Buckhannon         SO Baldwin Wall          15.16m     15.42m   50-07.25   8   
  3 Emily Finnegan            JR Otterbein             14.96m     15.19m   49-10.00   6   
  4 Rachel Richenberg         SO Mount Union           14.21m     14.37m   47-01.75   5   
  5 Madeline Ziccardi         SR Baldwin Wall          14.60m     14.25m   46-09.00   4   
  6 Jillian Roberts           SO Baldwin Wall          15.83m     14.21m   46-07.50   3   
  7 Alexia Page-Boyd          SO Heidelberg            13.41m     14.00m   45-11.25   2   
  8 Kassie Lee                SO Capital               13.22m     13.75m   45-01.50   1   
  9 Tia Harris                JR Ohio Norther          13.76m    J13.75m   45-01.50 
 10 Carol Foster              FR Baldwin Wall          14.26m     13.12m   43-00.50 
 11 Gracie Pesicka            SR Capital               12.54m     13.03m   42-09.00 
 12 Mackenzie Swary           JR Otterbein             13.25m     12.69m   41-07.75 
 13 Kayli Sullivan            FR Wilmington (          12.17m     12.56m   41-02.50 
 14 Shannon Barch             FR Ohio Norther          12.14m     12.27m   40-03.25 
 14 Taylor King               SR Capital               12.39m     12.27m   40-03.25 
 16 Breeanna Karam            SO Baldwin Wall                     12.22m   40-01.25 
 17 Zara Zeller               SO Wilmington (          13.02m     12.12m   39-09.25 
 18 Ashlynn Hickey            SO Ohio Norther          13.14m     11.91m   39-01.00 
 19 Calla Henry               JR Wilmington (          12.18m     11.72m   38-05.50 
 20 Destanee O'Neil           SO Mount Union           12.78m     11.48m   37-08.00 
 21 Jordan Stoll              SO Otterbein             12.31m     11.38m   37-04.00 
 22 Stephanie Sydenstricker      Marietta                          8.26m   27-01.25 
 -- Danielle Ester            FR Mount Union           13.69m       FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Otterbein                  144        2) Ohio Northern             128   
    3) John Carroll               121        4) Mount Union               120   
    5) Baldwin Wallace             73.50     6) Heidelberg                 56   
    7) Capital                     52.50     8) Wilmington (Ohio)          30   
    9) Muskingum                   15                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Union                187.50     2) John Carroll              111   
    3) Ohio Northern              104        4) Otterbein                  76   
    5) Heidelberg                  70        6) Capital                    59   
    7) Baldwin Wallace             52        8) Wilmington (Ohio)          32   
    9) Marietta                    27.50    10) Muskingum                  17