Licensed to Capital University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/17/2018 02:43 PM
Rick Meindl Last Call/ Mid South Indoor Championships - 2/16/2018 to 2/17/2018 
                                  Cap Center                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hallmon, Kevin               Lindsey Wils                       6.85q  3 
  2 Smith, Demarius              Cumberlands             6.85       6.94q  1 
  3 Shabazz, Emmanual            Cumberlands             6.86       6.96q  2 
  4 Davis, Christian             Lindsey Wils                       7.02q  1 
  5 Williams, Tyler              Cumberland (            7.14       7.05q  1 
  6 Davenport, Curtis            Cumberlands             7.13       7.07q  3 
  7 Thomas, Jordan               Campbellsvil            7.03       7.10q  3 
  8 Harris, K'Lan                Lindsey Wils                       7.15q  2 
  9 Shaffer, Jayce               Cumberlands             7.26       7.16q  3 
 10 Webb, Garland                Campbellsvil            7.14       7.17q  2 
 11 Bertrand, Donta              Cumberland (            7.24       7.20q  2 
 12 Keeling, Holt                Lindsey Wils                       7.23q  3 
 13 Meeker, Noah                 Capital                 7.27       7.29   3 
 14 Jones, Damion                Cumberland (                       7.41   2 
 15 Ihu, Grey                    Campbellsvil            7.22       7.44   1 
 16 Cooper, Cody                 Georgetown (                       7.64   1 
 17 Ross, Mark                   Capital                 7.98       7.98   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Demarius              Cumberlands             6.94       6.87   1  10   
  2 Hallmon, Kevin               Lindsey Wils            6.85       6.90   1   8   
  3 Shabazz, Emmanual            Cumberlands             6.96       6.96   1   6   
  4 Williams, Tyler              Cumberland (            7.05       7.03   1   5   
  5 Davenport, Curtis            Cumberlands             7.07       7.07   1   4   
  6 Davis, Christian             Lindsey Wils            7.02       7.10   1   3   
  7 Webb, Garland                Campbellsvil            7.17       7.18   2   2   
  8 Bertrand, Donta              Cumberland (            7.20       7.21   2   1   
  9 Thomas, Jordan               Campbellsvil            7.10       7.23   2 
 10 Harris, K'Lan                Lindsey Wils            7.15       7.24   2 
 11 Keeling, Holt                Lindsey Wils            7.23       7.24   2 
 12 Shaffer, Jayce               Cumberlands             7.16       7.26   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Demarius              Cumberlands            21.56      22.12   5  10   
  2 Hallmon, Kevin               Lindsey Wils           22.06      22.19   5   8   
  3 Shabazz, Emmanual            Cumberlands            22.21      22.64   5   6   
  4 Williams, Tyler              Cumberland (           22.73      22.69   4   5   
  5 Shaffer, Jayce               Cumberlands            22.84      22.91   4   4   
  6 Davenport, Curtis            Cumberlands            23.33      22.96   3   3   
  7 Whitehead, Christian         Lindsey Wils           22.99      22.98   4   2   
  8 Bertrand, Donta              Cumberland (           23.22      23.06   3   1   
  9 Farley, Kyle                 Capital                23.38      23.08   2 
 10 Santos, Nicholas             Capital                23.14      23.24   3 
 11 Keeling, Holt                Lindsey Wils                      23.36   1 
 12 Davis, Christian             Lindsey Wils           23.39      23.41   2 
 13 Wimley, Travon               Cumberland (           23.35      23.71   3 
 14 Hamlett, Austin              Georgetown (           23.58      23.73   2 
 15 Thomas, Jordan               Campbellsvil           22.57      23.75   5 
 16 Jackson, Jaron               Campbellsvil           23.11      23.94   4 
 17 Ihu, Grey                    Campbellsvil           23.83      23.97   2 
 18 Jones, Damion                Cumberland (                      24.23   1 
 19 Clark, Josh                  Shawnee Stat           24.80      24.48   1 
 20 Hoggard, Thomas              Shawnee Stat           26.10      25.61   1 
 21 Ross, Mark                   Capital                26.32      26.22   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miniard, Hunter              Cumberlands                       49.70   1  10   
  2 Whitehead, Christian         Lindsey Wils           50.55      50.93   5   8   
  3 McMurry, Jaylyn              Lindsey Wils           51.72      51.01   5   6   
  4 Thomas, Jordan               Campbellsvil           50.82      51.24   5   5   
  5 Santos, Nicholas             Capital                51.82      51.61   5   4   
  6 Arnold, Ishmael              Cumberland (           51.51      52.18   5   3   
  7 Ford, Edwin                  Campbellsvil           55.67      52.28   2   2   
  8 Brown, Corbin                Capital                53.51      52.74   4   1   
  9 Hamlett, Austin              Georgetown (           53.15      52.77   4 
 10 Mosheleketi, Goabaone        Lindsey Wils           53.83      53.11   4 
 11 Wimley, Travon               Cumberland (           52.19      53.16   4 
 12 Cox, Nathan                  Shawnee Stat           54.40      53.51   3 
 13 Betts, Myles                 Cumberlands                       53.52   1 
 14 Keene, Austin                Georgetown (                      53.78   1 
 15 Jackson, Jaron               Campbellsvil           51.87      54.08   4 
 16 Morris, Bryson               Lindsey Wils           54.35      54.16   3 
 17 Nawade, Orlando              Cumberland (           54.17      54.28   3 
 18 Farley, Kyle                 Capital                55.45      55.26   2 
 19 Clark, Josh                  Shawnee Stat           55.67      55.32   2 
 20 Barbee, Demanuel             Campbellsvil           53.86      55.50   3 
 21 Carr, Grant                  Georgetown (                      55.60   1 
 22 Hoggard, Thomas              Shawnee Stat           56.44      55.89   2 
 23 Barber, A J                  Shawnee Stat           54.53      56.17   3 
 24 Mills, Erick                 Georgetown (                      56.42   1 
 25 McCoy, John                  Cumberlands            58.12      57.15   2 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Christian         Lindsey Wils         1:24.06    1:24.09   4  10   
  2 Terrell, Marcus              Lindsey Wils         1:26.46    1:24.21   4   8   
  3 McMurry, Jaylyn              Lindsey Wils         1:28.95    1:24.42   3   6   
  4 Crisenbery, Kaleb            Shawnee Stat         1:26.61    1:24.43   4   5   
  5 Kiser, Sam                   Campbellsvil                    1:27.05   1   4   
  6 Stoeckel, Chris              Campbellsvil                    1:27.64   1   3   
  7 Bennington, Hunter           Shawnee Stat         1:28.32    1:27.68   3   2   
  8 Grandperrin, Nicolas         Cumberlands                     1:27.68   2   1   
  9 Barber, A J                  Shawnee Stat         1:26.79    1:29.02   4 
 10 Kemper, Jacob                Shawnee Stat         1:31.07    1:29.07   2 
 11 Trezise, Mason               Capital                         1:30.15   1 
 12 Murphy, Cameron              Lindsey Wils         1:28.31    1:30.39   3 
 13 Barbee, Demanuel             Campbellsvil         1:30.99    1:31.11   2 
 14 Logan, Keaton                Cumberlands          1:29.31    1:31.14   3 
 15 Wagoner, JP                  Cumberlands                     1:31.59   1 
 16 Keene, Austin                Georgetown (                    1:32.21   1 
 17 Carr, Grant                  Georgetown (                    1:33.59   2 
 18 Johnson, Andrew              Cumberlands                     1:34.70   1 
 19 Mills, Erick                 Georgetown (                    1:35.32   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kiser, Sam                   Campbellsvil         1:59.56    1:58.10   2  10   
  2 Knabe, Derek                 Capital              2:08.25    1:59.63   2   8   
  3 Hill, Jordan                 Cumberland (         2:01.06    2:00.67   2   6   
  4 Deckard, Thryceton           Shawnee Stat         2:01.07    2:02.76   2   5   
  5 Crisenbery, Kaleb            Shawnee Stat         2:03.01    2:03.43   2   4   
  6 Bennington, Hunter           Shawnee Stat         2:04.57    2:03.59   2   3   
  7 Werne, Zach                  Shawnee Stat         2:02.04    2:04.27   2   2   
  8 Terrell, Marcus              Lindsey Wils         2:02.30    2:06.48   2   1   
  9 MacPherson, James            Cumberlands                     2:11.12   1 
 10 Qualls, Wesley               Georgetown (         2:14.67    2:11.87   1 
 11 Sparrow, Austin              Lindsey Wils                    2:15.28   1 
 12 Morgan, Andrew               Lindsey Wils                    2:15.57   1 
 13 Logan, Keaton                Cumberlands                     2:16.36   1 
 14 Williams, Titus              Cumberland (         2:13.51    2:18.26   1 
 15 Pyle, Jonas                  Capital                         2:19.24   1 
 16 May, Trenedy                 Pikeville            2:27.28    2:22.23   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grandperrin, Nicolas         Cumberlands          2:33.89    2:39.93   10   
  2 Hall, Trajon                 Lindsey Wils                    2:40.25    8   
  3 Blain, Parker                Shawnee Stat                    2:41.08    6   
  4 Kemper, Jacob                Shawnee Stat                    2:41.57    5   
  5 Snapp, Camryn                Campbellsvil         2:40.99    2:42.89    4   
  6 Farmer, Seth                 Shawnee Stat                    2:43.19    3   
  7 Harris, Corbin               Campbellsvil         2:45.85    2:46.69    2   
  8 Fischer, Matthew             Campbellsvil         2:53.72    2:50.03    1   
  9 Reeher, Owen                 Shawnee Stat                    2:51.10  
 10 Mattingly, Aaron             Lindsey Wils                    2:53.32  
 11 Tavner, Justin               Georgetown (                    2:53.48  
 12 DeRossett, Ethan             Georgetown (                    3:01.39  
 13 Swann, Christopher           Cumberland (                    3:02.22  
 14 Tirado, Carlos               Cumberland (                    3:07.52  
 15 Angeles, Carlos              Cumberland (                    3:10.94  
 16 Cooper, Cody                 Georgetown (                    3:17.41  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huelvan, Lucas               Cumberlands                     4:25.83   10   
  2 Crawford, Bret               Campbellsvil                    4:26.17    8   
  3 Hamilton, Jacob              Campbellsvil         4:28.21    4:26.47    6   
  4 Grandperrin, Nicolas         Cumberlands          4:18.72    4:28.85    5   
  5 Call, Benjamin               Cumberlands          4:32.19    4:29.45    4   
  6 Farmer, Seth                 Shawnee Stat                    4:31.96    3   
  7 Barlow, Joel                 Cumberland (                    4:33.79    2   
  8 Blain, Parker                Shawnee Stat                    4:37.74    1   
  9 Deckard, Thryceton           Shawnee Stat                    4:43.47  
 10 Richter, Ethan               Shawnee Stat         4:35.31    4:50.13  
 11 Tavner, Justin               Georgetown (         5:00.39    4:57.97  
 12 Williams, Titus              Cumberland (         4:53.20    5:06.44  
 13 Angeles, Carlos              Cumberland (         4:53.18    5:14.12  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barlow, Joel                 Cumberland (         8:42.20    8:53.94   10   
  2 Faulkner, Garrett            Cumberlands          9:33.42    8:58.81    8   
  3 Hoover, Hunter               Shawnee Stat                    9:07.37    6   
  4 Owens, Levi                  Lindsey Wils                    9:15.64    5   
  5 Adams, Steven                Shawnee Stat                    9:17.67    4   
  6 Redman, Cody                 Shawnee Stat                    9:18.39    3   
  7 Metzung, Josh                Shawnee Stat                    9:23.77    2   
  8 Crawford, Bret               Campbellsvil         8:55.96    9:24.92    1   
  9 Call, Benjamin               Cumberlands          8:57.04    9:25.71  
 10 Rojas, Jerry                 Cumberland (         9:28.06    9:39.19  
 11 Mihnovich, Nate              Cumberland (         9:41.65    9:39.70  
 12 Tucker, Zac                  Cumberlands                     9:48.41  
 13 Priddy, William              Lindsey Wils         9:45.40    9:56.81  
 14 Williams, Zachary            Lindsey Wils                   10:03.30  
 15 Singleton, Jacob             Cumberlands                    10:15.84  
 16 Hutchins, Nathan             Capital             10:15.62   10:15.99  
 17 Rus, Andrew                  Capital             10:20.94   10:22.74  
 18 Snider, Austin               Georgetown (                   10:53.61  
 19 Borwig, Blake                Georgetown (        11:28.59   11:23.53  
 20 Vermillion, Christian        Capital                        11:23.53  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huelvan, Lucas               Cumberlands                    15:08.13   10   
  2 Call, Benjamin               Cumberlands                    15:33.71    8   
  3 Hoover, Hunter               Shawnee Stat                   15:34.64    6   
  4 Adams, Steven                Shawnee Stat                   15:54.53    5   
  5 Harris, Corbin               Campbellsvil                   16:02.23    4   
  6 Faulkner, Garrett            Cumberlands         16:10.23   16:09.76    3   
  7 Metzung, Josh                Shawnee Stat                   16:10.73    2   
  8 Reeher, Owen                 Shawnee Stat                   16:15.34    1   
  9 Fox, Aaron                   Capital             16:36.31   16:16.91  
 10 Mihnovich, Nate              Cumberland (        16:41.02   16:41.22  
 11 Rivera, Jiovanni             Campbellsvil                   16:46.65  
 12 Allen, Ross                  Campbellsvil                   16:47.04  
 13 Swann, Christopher           Cumberland (        17:08.34   16:52.26  
 14 Tirado, Carlos               Cumberland (        17:35.49   17:03.57  
 15 Priddy, William              Lindsey Wils        17:07.81   17:03.82  
 -- Tucker, Zac                  Cumberlands                         DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miniard, Hunter              Cumberlands             8.33       8.38q  1 
  2 Murphy, Cameron              Lindsey Wils           10.17       8.71q  2 
  3 Johnson, Andrew              Cumberlands             8.65       8.71q  2 
  4 Trezise, Mason               Capital                 9.14       9.00q  2 
  5 Wagoner, JP                  Cumberlands             9.61       9.12q  1 
  6 Kuchek, Parker               Cumberland (            9.35       9.42q  3 
  7 McCoy, John                  Cumberlands             9.75       9.60q  1 
  8 Russell, Brayden             Campbellsvil                       9.64q  3 
  9 Arnold, Ishmael              Cumberland (                       9.70q  1 
 10 Cooper, Cody                 Georgetown (            9.90       9.70q  3 
 11 Ashton, Hunter               Shawnee Stat                       9.75q  1 
 12 Hasselblad, Jonathan         Cumberland (                       9.83q  3 
 13 Lewis, Tyler                 Campbellsvil            8.36       9.92   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Tyler                 Campbellsvil            9.92       8.26   1  10   
  2 Miniard, Hunter              Cumberlands             8.38       8.31   1   8   
  3 Johnson, Andrew              Cumberlands             8.71       8.76   1   6   
  4 Murphy, Cameron              Lindsey Wils            8.71       8.98   1   5   
  5 Russell, Brayden             Campbellsvil            9.64       9.19   2   4   
  6 McCoy, John                  Cumberlands             9.60       9.35   2   3   
  7 Wagoner, JP                  Cumberlands             9.12       9.36   1   2   
  8 Kuchek, Parker               Cumberland (            9.42       9.60   1   1   
  9 Cooper, Cody                 Georgetown (            9.70       9.74   2 
 10 Hasselblad, Jonathan         Cumberland (            9.83       9.75   2 
 11 Arnold, Ishmael              Cumberland (            9.70       9.82   2 
 12 Ashton, Hunter               Shawnee Stat            9.75      10.06   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cumberlands  'A'                                  3:30.49    3:26.05   10   
     1) Miniard, Hunter                 2) Davenport, Curtis              
     3) Smith, Demarius                 4) Shabazz, Emmanual              
  2 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                          3:30.67    8   
     1) Hallmon, Kevin                  2) McMurry, Jaylyn                
     3) Whitehead, Christian            4) Mosheleketi, Goabaone          
  3 Cumberland (Tenn.)  'A'                           3:31.87    3:30.88    6   
     1) Arnold, Ishmael                 2) Bertrand, Donta                
     3) Wimley, Travon                  4) Williams, Tyler                
  4 Campbellsville  'A'                               3:28.58    3:35.86    5   
     1) Thomas, Jordan                  2) Jackson, Jaron                 
     3) Barbee, Demanuel                4) Kiser, Sam                     
  5 Shawnee State  'A'                                           3:37.27    4   
     1) Barber, A J                     2) Crisenbery, Kaleb              
     3) Cox, Nathan                     4) Clark, Josh                    
  6 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                                        3:38.38    3   
     1) Keene, Austin                   2) Hamlett, Austin                
     3) Mills, Erick                    4) Carr, Grant                    
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shawnee State  'A'                                           8:27.63   10   
     1) Barber, A J                     2) Richter, Ethan                 
     3) Werne, Zach                     4) Scott, Mark                    
  2 Campbellsville  'A'                               8:35.14    8:30.36    8   
     1) Fischer, Matthew                2) Rivera, Jiovanni               
     3) Allen, Ross                     4) Stoeckel, Chris                
  3 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                          8:34.47    6   
     1) Mattingly, Aaron                2) Williams, Zachary              
     3) Morgan, Andrew                  4) Sparrow, Austin                
  4 Cumberlands  'A'                                             8:51.40    5   
     1) Logan, Keaton                   2) Tucker, Zac                    
     3) MacPherson, James               4) Singleton, Jacob               
  5 Cumberland (Tenn.)  'A'                                      8:59.09    4   
     1) Rojas, Jerry                    2) Mihnovich, Nate                
     3) Tirado, Carlos                  4) Swann, Christopher             
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cumberland (Tenn.)  'A'                          10:38.26   10:54.99   10   
     1) Rojas, Jerry                    2) Nawade, Orlando                
     3) Hill, Jordan                    4) Barlow, Joel                   
 -- Lindsey Wilson  'A'                              11:28.45        DNF  
     1) Hall, Trajon                    2) Terrell, Marcus                
     3) Owens, Levi                     4) Morgan, Andrew                 
 -- Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                                            DNF  
     1) Tavner, Justin                  2) DeRossett, Ethan               
     3) Qualls, Wesley                  4) Carr, Grant                    
 -- Shawnee State  'A'                                               DNF  
     1) Deckard, Thryceton              2) Crisenbery, Kaleb              
     3) Bennington, Hunter              4) Farmer, Seth                   
 -- Campbellsville  'A'                              10:47.18        DNF  
     1) Snapp, Camryn                   2) Stoeckel, Chris                
     3) Fischer, Matthew                4) Hamilton, Jacob                
 -- Cumberlands  'A'                                 10:12.09        DNF  
     1) Lawson, Spencer                 2) Logan, Keaton                  
     3) MacPherson, James               4) Singleton, Jacob               
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hepburn, Nathan              Cumberlands                       1.93m   10   
  2 Covile, David                Cumberland (                     J1.93m    7   
  2 Russell, Brayden             Campbellsvil           1.98m     J1.93m    7   
  4 Dishman, Dylon               Cumberland (           1.90m      1.88m    5   
  5 Ashton, Hunter               Shawnee Stat                      1.83m    4   
  6 Lewis, Tyler                 Campbellsvil                      1.78m    3   
  7 Seman, John                  Capital                1.86m     J1.78m    2   
  8 Arnold, Ishmael              Cumberland (                     J1.78m    1   
  9 Cooper, Cody                 Georgetown (           1.80m     J1.78m  
 10 Webb, Garland                Campbellsvil                     J1.78m  
 11 Thompson, Anthony            Lindsey Wils                      1.73m  
 12 Brackins, Tony               Lindsey Wils                     J1.73m  
 13 Jackson, Jaron               Campbellsvil                     J1.73m  
 14 Lawrence, Kymani             Lindsey Wils                      1.68m  
 14 Melendy, Madison             Cumberlands                       1.68m  
 16 Redmon, Michael              Lindsey Wils                     J1.68m  
 -- Waddle, Taylor               Cumberlands                          NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Dylan               Cumberlands                       3.65m   10   
  2 Martin, Sam                  Cumberlands                      J3.65m    8   
  3 Ezanno, Pierre               Lindsey Wils                      3.20m    6   
  4 Cooper, Cody                 Georgetown (                      2.90m    5   
  5 Dishman, Dylon               Cumberland (                      2.75m    4   
  6 Kuchek, Parker               Cumberland (                      2.60m    3   
  7 Murphy, Cameron              Lindsey Wils                      2.45m    2   
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Anthony            Lindsey Wils                      7.05m   10   
  2 Mosheleketi, Goabaone        Lindsey Wils                      6.98m    8   
  3 Hepburn, Nathan              Cumberlands            6.76m      6.93m    6   
  4 Webb, Garland                Campbellsvil           6.63m      6.82m    5   
  5 Redmon, Michael              Lindsey Wils           6.61m      6.80m    4   
  6 Harris, K'Lan                Lindsey Wils                      6.76m    3   
  7 Arnold, Ishmael              Cumberland (           6.15m      6.44m    2   
  8 Shaffer, Jayce               Cumberlands            6.66m      6.28m    1   
  9 Wimley, Travon               Cumberland (           5.71m      6.03m  
 10 Betts, Myles                 Cumberlands                       5.99m  
 11 Meeker, Noah                 Capital                6.17m      5.88m  
 12 Evans, Bradford              Campbellsvil           5.50m      5.79m  
 13 Waddle, Taylor               Cumberlands                       5.62m  
 14 Cooper, Cody                 Georgetown (           5.47m      5.59m  
 15 Ashton, Hunter               Shawnee Stat                      5.51m  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mosheleketi, Goabaone        Lindsey Wils                     15.00m   10   
  2 Thompson, Anthony            Lindsey Wils                     13.84m    8   
  3 Ezanno, Pierre               Lindsey Wils                     13.83m    6   
  4 Webb, Garland                Campbellsvil          14.10m     13.64m    5   
  5 Lewis, Tyler                 Campbellsvil          13.53m     13.26m    4   
  6 Crockett, Dominque           Pikeville                        12.82m    3   
  7 Russell, Brayden             Campbellsvil          12.92m     12.51m    2   
  8 Ashton, Hunter               Shawnee Stat                     11.75m    1   
 -- Johnson, Andrew              Cumberlands                        FOUL  
 -- Brackins, Tony               Lindsey Wils                       FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coon, Jason                  Capital               16.45m     16.46m   10   
  2 Joseph, Dominick             Cumberlands           15.53m     15.34m    8   
  3 Snyder, Austin               Cumberlands           14.36m     15.14m    6   
  4 Sams, Anthony                Campbellsvil          14.61m     14.45m    5   
  5 Washburn, Jacob              Cumberlands           13.21m     13.91m    4   
  6 Jackson, Ben                 Georgetown (          12.75m     13.37m    3   
  7 Scott, Josiah                Cumberland (          12.84m     13.23m    2   
  8 Whipple, Ross                Georgetown (          12.90m     13.11m    1   
  9 Parker, Jeremiah             Campbellsvil          12.67m     13.06m  
 10 Costin, Caleb                Campbellsvil          13.88m     12.63m  
 11 Spradlin, Jordan             Shawnee Stat                     12.49m  
 12 Cooper, Cody                 Georgetown (          12.79m     12.46m  
 13 Staten, Caleb                Cumberland (          11.66m     12.08m  
 14 Drennen, Jay                 Campbellsvil          12.82m     11.44m  
 15 Thurman, Cameron             Lindsey Wils          11.49m     11.16m  
 16 Moore, Justin                Cumberlands           10.73m     10.73m  
 17 Thornton, Jeron              Lindsey Wils                     10.68m  
 18 Higgs, Timothy               Lindsey Wils                     10.49m  
 19 Reynolds, Nick               Cumberland (          11.37m      9.91m  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owen, Colby                  Capital               15.60m     15.87m   10   
  2 Snyder, Austin               Cumberlands           14.84m     14.97m    8   
  3 Scott, Josiah                Cumberland (          14.11m     14.14m    6   
  4 Costin, Caleb                Campbellsvil          12.08m     13.79m    5   
  5 Cooper, Cody                 Georgetown (          13.55m    J13.79m    4   
  6 Drennen, Jay                 Campbellsvil          13.13m     13.65m    3   
  7 Parker, Jeremiah             Campbellsvil          12.61m     13.23m    2   
  8 Lukens, Gary                 Georgetown (          11.26m     12.74m    1   
  9 Williams, Malik              Campbellsvil          13.56m     12.40m  
 10 Washburn, Jacob              Cumberlands           13.85m     12.18m  
 11 Joseph, Dominick             Cumberlands           11.58m     12.13m  
 12 Staten, Caleb                Cumberland (          11.59m     11.88m  
 13 Spradlin, Jordan             Shawnee Stat                     11.80m  
 14 Thornton, Jeron              Lindsey Wils                     11.49m  
 15 Thurman, Cameron             Lindsey Wils                     11.45m  
 16 Reynolds, Nick               Cumberland (          11.11m     11.27m  
 17 Higgs, Timothy               Lindsey Wils                     10.98m  
 18 Moore, Justin                Cumberlands            9.89m     10.64m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lindsey Wilson             167        2) Shawnee State             149   
    3) Cumberlands                118        4) Cumberland (Tenn.)         75   
    5) Life                        72        6) Georgetown (Ky.)           51   
    7) Capital                     48        8) Campbellsville             41   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cumberlands                207        2) Lindsey Wilson            149   
    3) Campbellsville             120        4) Shawnee State              87   
    5) Cumberland (Tenn.)          84        6) Capital                    35   
    7) Georgetown (Ky.)            17        8) Pikeville                   3