Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2018 10:31 PM
                        Otterbein Twilight - 4/20/2018                         
                              www.timingfirst.com                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Logan, Jacob              FR Cedarville          34:20.78   33:49.70   10   
  2 Reeher, Ty                   Unattached                     34:21.34    8   
  3 LeMesurier, Andrew        SO Cedarville          35:47.15   35:20.29    6   
  4 McKanna, Micah            FR Cedarville          36:03.57   35:24.32    5   
 -- Meyer, Alan               JR Cedarville          36:17.31        DNF  
 
Event 4  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shade, Brandon            JR Otterbein              14.62      14.74Q  0.9  2 
  2 Knoch, Lane               FR Walsh                  14.47      14.77Q  1.5  1 
  3 Febus, Cwinn              SO Otterbein              15.15      15.35q  0.9  2 
  4 Brandon, Cameron          SO Ohio Dominic           15.28      15.36q  1.5  1 
  5 Ostheimer, Bryce          FR Walsh                  15.32      15.54q  1.5  1 
  6 Bass, Draven              SO Ohio Dominic           16.38      15.57q  1.5  1 
  7 Jeter, Tavon              FR Wheeling Jes           15.40      15.59q  0.9  2 
  8 Trezise, Mason            SR Capital                16.03      15.68q  1.5  1 
  9 Jackson, James            FR Malone                 16.03      15.69   0.9  2 
 10 Flowers, Rasheed          SR University o           15.35      15.75   0.9  2 
 11 Carrico, Caleb            SO Cedarville             15.98      15.87   1.5  1 
 12 Campbell, Kohl            FR Wheeling Jes           16.26      16.63   0.9  2 
 13 Wickham, Tim              FR Wheeling Jes           17.09      17.06   1.5  1 
 14 Turner, Dalton            SO Wheeling Jes           19.00      20.21   0.9  2 
 
Event 4  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Knoch, Lane               FR Walsh                  14.77      14.61   1.8  10   
  2 Shade, Brandon            JR Otterbein              14.74      14.63   1.8   8   
  3 Febus, Cwinn              SO Otterbein              15.35      14.98   1.8   6   
  4 Jeter, Tavon              FR Wheeling Jes           15.59      15.08   1.8   5   
  5 Brandon, Cameron          SO Ohio Dominic           15.36      15.24   1.8   4   
  6 Ostheimer, Bryce          FR Walsh                  15.54      15.56   1.8   3   
  7 Trezise, Mason            SR Capital                15.68      15.89   1.8   2   
 
Event 6  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Hunter          SR Walsh                  10.80      10.87Q  2.4  2 
  2 Metts, Amir               FR Ohio Dominic           10.99      10.93Q  1.6  4 
  3 Hardmon, Keagan           FR Ohio Christi           11.09      10.97Q  1.3  1 
  4 Sallee, Desmond           SO Malone                 11.20      11.29Q  0.8  3 
  5 Gilbert, faheem           FR Unattached             11.50      11.13q  1.6  4 
  6 Zavarelli, Joseph         SO Malone                 11.17      11.17q  1.3  1 
  7 Farley, Kyle              FR Capital                11.20      11.20q  2.4  2 
  8 Beachy, Trenton           JR Walsh                  11.21      11.22q  2.4  2 
  9 Warren, Lance             SO Ohio Dominic           11.35      11.31   0.8  3 
 10 Bell, Kelvin               2 Unattached             10.80      11.34   0.8  3 
 11 Kyser, Wade               JR Cedarville             11.67      11.41   1.3  1 
 12 Santos, Nicholas          SO Capital                           11.42   2.4  2 
 13 West, Ty                  FR Malone                            11.51   1.3  1 
 14 Boxer, Josh               JR Cedarville             11.67      11.53   1.6  4 
 15 Russell, Jimmy            SO Malone                            11.57   1.6  4 
 16 Brefford, Donovan         FR Ohio Dominic                      11.65   2.4  2 
 17 Forney, Nathan            SO Otterbein              11.20      11.70   1.6  4 
 18 Martin, Juan              FR Ohio Dominic           11.88      11.73   2.4  2 
 19 Smith, Chayse             FR Ohio Dominic                      11.76   0.8  3 
 20 Boldt, Grant              FR Cedarville             11.66      11.81   1.3  1 
 21 Wonner, Devin             FR Walsh                  11.88      11.92   2.4  2 
 22 Kostka, Stan              FR Wheeling Jes           11.89      11.98   0.8  3 
 23 Hobbs, Dakota             FR Malone                 11.91      12.02   1.6  4 
 24 Baumann, Andre            JR Cedarville             11.70      12.31   0.8  3 
 25 Duck, Tyler               SR Seton Hill             12.23      12.62   1.3  1 
 26 Clark, Robert             SR Ohio State R           15.00      13.08   1.6  4 
 -- Meeker, Noah              FR Capital                              FS   0.8  3 
 
Event 6  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Hunter          SR Walsh                  10.87      10.85   1.2  10   
  2 Metts, Amir               FR Ohio Dominic           10.93      10.88   1.2   8   
  3 Hardmon, Keagan           FR Ohio Christi           10.97      10.93   1.2   6   
  4 Zavarelli, Joseph         SO Malone                 11.17      11.04   1.2   5   
  5 Gilbert, faheem           FR Unattached             11.13      11.18   1.2   4   
  6 Sallee, Desmond           SO Malone                 11.29      11.21   1.2   3   
  7 Farley, Kyle              FR Capital                11.20      11.30   1.2   2   
  8 Beachy, Trenton           JR Walsh                  11.22      11.31   1.2   1   
 
Event 8  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cannon, Christopher       FR Malone               9:45.95    9:45.89   10   
  2 Casto, Jake               JR Charleston (        10:00.00    9:52.65    8   
  3 Kinsey, Cameron           FR Ohio                10:14.21   10:00.38    6   
  4 Emmert, Ethan             SO Unattached          10:25.00   10:04.61    5   
  5 Sink, Nathaniel              Ohio State R         9:50.00   10:06.18    4   
  6 Jenkins, Cheyne           FR Malone              10:19.09   10:10.17    3   
  7 Camasso, Anthony          SR Seton Hill          10:06.30   10:10.99    2   
  8 Schaller, Aaron           SO Malone              10:27.41   10:13.52    1   
  9 Fullenkamp, Aaron         SO Unattached          10:25.00   10:14.55  
 10 Lewis, Alex               FR Otterbein           11:06.33   10:15.77  
 11 Napholz, Zach                Ohio State R        11:12.89   11:03.66  
 12 Shirey, Caleb             JR Charleston (        11:03.66   11:14.39  
 13 Stewart, Tyler            FR Wheeling Jes        11:15.00   11:25.61  
 
Event 10  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seton Hill  'A'                                     41.79      42.07   10   
     1) Frisina, Dominic SO             2) Jacobs, Dontay JR              
     3) Kelly, Cody JR                  4) Orlando, John SO               
  2 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                 42.47      42.10    8   
     1) Brandon, Cameron SO             2) Sumpter, Avery SR              
     3) Bass, Draven SO                 4) Metts, Amir FR                 
  3 Walsh  'A'                                          42.81      43.08    6   
     1) Beachy, Trenton JR              2) Knoch, Lane FR                 
     3) McClaskey, Zachary FR           4) Williams, Hunter SR            
  4 Cedarville  'A'                                     44.31      44.76    5   
     1) Kyser, Wade JR                  2) Boxer, Josh JR                 
     3) Boldt, Grant FR                 4) Baumann, Andre JR              
 
Event 12  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Ryan                JR Unattached           3:55.00    3:58.47   3  10   
  2 Weber, Alex               SO Cedarville           4:01.14    3:59.83   3   8   
  3 Rich, Devin               SO Wheeling Jes         4:00.00    3:59.89   3   6   
  4 Bishop, Jacob             FR Wheeling Jes         4:01.00    4:01.84   3   5   
  5 Carroll, Justin           SR Ohio Dominic         4:04.56    4:03.61   3   4   
  6 Dunn, Nate                   Unattached           4:00.00    4:04.27   3   3   
  7 Thompson, Jacob           SO Otterbein            4:05.85    4:05.43   3   2   
  8 Whetstone, Sean           FR Wheeling Jes         4:09.00    4:06.47   2   1   
  9 Gideon, Kevin             SO Cedarville           4:02.93    4:07.19   3 
 10 Woods, Brady                 Ohio State R         4:04.00    4:07.33   3 
 11 Walsh, Ed                 FR Walsh                4:10.00    4:07.54   2 
 12 Steinke, Derek            JR Unattached           4:04.00    4:07.84   3 
 13 Sholl, Andrew             SO Cedarville           4:12.00    4:08.25   2 
 14 Ellis, Chad               SR Ohio Dominic         4:22.99    4:08.32   2 
 15 Bredeson, Luke            SO Cedarville           4:11.00    4:09.02   2 
 16 Jaynes, John              FR Ohio                 4:09.02    4:09.66   2 
 17 Clevinger, Alex           SO Otterbein            4:08.66    4:09.80   3 
 18 Coudriet, Joey            FR Malone               4:03.78    4:10.43   3 
 19 Zorick, Austen            JR Wheeling Jes         4:09.00    4:10.67   2 
 20 Hoffman, Max              JR Otterbein            4:08.88    4:11.51   3 
 21 Henry, Zack               FR Wheeling Jes         4:09.00    4:12.92   3 
 22 Pendleton, Caleb          FR Cedarville           4:14.77    4:14.17   2 
 23 Farson, Ellis                Ohio State R         4:20.00    4:14.81   2 
 24 Keith, Owen               FR Seton Hill           4:05.92    4:15.08   3 
 25 Coogan, Joey              SO Otterbein            4:22.88    4:16.90   2 
 26 Davis, Noah               FR Ohio Christi         4:26.74    4:17.43   2 
 27 Parsons, Hunter           FR Shawnee Stat         4:24.79    4:17.84   2 
 28 Marino, Nick              JR Walsh                4:05.00    4:17.89   3 
 29 Deugan, Heath             JR LDP                  4:21.18    4:17.92   2 
 30 Vipperman, Seth           SO Otterbein            4:21.85    4:19.71   2 
 31 Neihart, Zeke             SO Malone               4:32.11    4:21.01   1 
 32 Pace, Tyler               SO Walsh                4:10.00    4:22.28   2 
 33 Newton, Dylan             JR Ohio Christi         4:28.14    4:22.86   2 
 34 Rodgers, Joel             FR Ohio Christi         4:23.46    4:23.70   2 
 35 Cantaral, Micah           SR Seton Hill           4:07.00    4:25.80   3 
 36 Goldstein, Josh              Ohio State R         4:20.00    4:26.09   2 
 37 Smith, Noah               SR Ohio State R         4:30.00    4:26.31   1 
 38 Cameron, Palmer           FR Seton Hill           4:19.00    4:29.49   2 
 39 Fox, Aaron                SR Capital                         4:30.15   1 
 40 Bitter, Andrew            JR Otterbein            4:30.22    4:31.10   1 
 41 Brown, Jordan             SO Unattached           4:40.00    4:33.06   1 
 42 Rus, Andrew               JR Capital              4:36.79    4:36.00   1 
 43 Freeman, Caleb            FR Walsh                4:38.04    4:36.88   1 
 44 Preece, Blake                Bowling Gree         4:30.00    4:37.15   1 
 45 Ridenour, Austin          JR Shawnee Stat         4:49.49    4:40.72   1 
 46 Werne, Zach               SR Shawnee Stat                    4:41.13   2 
 47 Kennelly, Caleb           JR Unattached           5:05.00    4:45.16   1 
 48 Kennelly, Aaron           FR Unattached           5:05.00    4:51.00   1 
 49 Kuchynsky, Kyle              Ohio State R         5:10.00    4:56.83   1 
 50 Davis, Jesus                 Ohio State R         4:50.00    5:02.75   1 
 51 Secoy, Tim                SO Shawnee Stat         5:01.50    5:03.24   1 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bernard, Josiah           SR Cedarville             50.55      50.29   3  10   
  2 Neal, Brandyn             SO Walsh                  50.12      50.34   3   8   
  3 Kelly, Cody               JR Seton Hill             50.49      51.42   3   6   
  4 Sipes, Tanner             SO Otterbein              50.97      51.47   3   5   
  5 Campbell, Kohl            FR Wheeling Jes           52.29      51.70   2   4   
  6 McCaskill, Marcel         JR Wheeling Jes           51.37      51.72   2   3   
  7 Shahbaz, Shahzib          JR Seton Hill             53.50      51.75   1   2   
  8 Carl, Zack                FR Seton Hill             51.11      51.92   2   1   
  9 Steenbock, Josh           SR Wheeling Jes           50.80      52.05   3 
 10 Gatchell, Joel            SO Cedarville             53.39      52.57   1 
 11 Kane, Ryan                JR Unattached             51.00      52.58   2 
 12 Rager, Ryan               FR Cedarville             52.68      52.91   2 
 13 Landadio, Chris           FR Cedarville             52.66      53.49   2 
 14 Rymer, Aleksandar         FR Walsh                  53.12      53.57   1 
 15 Klaus, Andrew             SO Otterbein              52.22      53.73   2 
 16 Turner, Dalton            SO Wheeling Jes           53.50      55.31   1 
 17 Washington, Shane         FR Shawnee Stat           58.33    1:00.90   1 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Justin           SR Ohio Dominic         1:53.19    1:53.02   4  10   
  2 Chaplik, Noah             FR Malone               1:55.25    1:53.86   4   8   
  3 Benecke, Kyle             JR Ohio Christi         1:57.47    1:54.33   4   6   
  4 Garrison, Josiah          SO Cedarville           1:57.94    1:55.24   4   5   
  5 Chaplik, Nick             FR Malone               1:55.84    1:55.77   4   4   
  6 Yoder, Solomon            SR Walsh                1:55.98    1:56.13   4   3   
  7 Dunn, Ryan                JR Unattached           1:56.00    1:56.14   4   2   
  8 Jankowski, Mike           FR Malone               1:55.85    1:56.45   4   1   
  9 Goodwin, Amir             FR Seton Hill           1:57.99    1:56.52   4 
 10 Cannon, Christopher       FR Malone               1:56.48    1:57.06   4 
 11 Bogantz, Bobby            JR Ohio Dominic         1:58.67    1:57.50   4 
 12 Knabe, Derek              SR Capital              1:59.06    1:58.11   3 
 13 Forney, Nathan            SO Otterbein            1:59.98    1:58.70   3 
 14 Facemyer, Jett            FR Otterbein            1:58.88    1:58.98   3 
 15 Harper, Samuel            JR Cedarville           2:01.76    1:59.27   2 
 16 Menear, Ty                SR Mount Union          1:59.34    1:59.74   3 
 17 McClain, Mitchell         FR Otterbein            2:05.62    1:59.90   2 
 18 Harroun, Tyler            SO Malone               1:58.34    2:00.24   4 
 19 Coudriet, Joey            FR Malone               2:02.86    2:00.86   2 
 20 McLean, Austin            SO Seton Hill           2:00.96    2:01.37   2 
 21 Gideon, Kevin             SO Cedarville           2:05.93    2:01.75   2 
 22 Gibson, Cameron           SO Wheeling Jes         2:00.00    2:01.88   3 
 23 Snabes, Nick              SR Otterbein            1:59.13    2:02.15   3 
 24 Sholl, Andrew             SO Cedarville           1:59.42    2:02.23   3 
 25 Cantaral, Micah           SR Seton Hill           2:02.60    2:02.29   2 
 26 Ellis, Chad               SR Ohio Dominic         1:58.72    2:02.55   3 
 27 Church, Sam               SO Ohio Christi         2:03.59    2:03.50   2 
 28 Wiggins, Jarrett          SR Ohio State R         2:04.00    2:03.52   2 
 29 Wahlie, John              FR Mount Union          1:59.67    2:04.33   3 
 30 Elick, Austin                Bowling Gree         2:09.74    2:05.90   1 
 31 Pendleton, Caleb          FR Cedarville           2:04.89    2:06.16   2 
 32 Deugan, Heath             JR LDP                  2:03.94    2:06.79   2 
 33 Keith, Owen               FR Seton Hill           2:01.00    2:07.15   3 
 34 Davis, Noah               FR Ohio Christi         2:09.38    2:07.46   1 
 35 Donovan, Andrew           FR Shawnee Stat         2:07.53    2:08.29   1 
 36 Parsons, Hunter           FR Shawnee Stat         2:07.91    2:08.88   1 
 37 Newton, Dylan             JR Ohio Christi         2:11.12    2:09.38   1 
 38 Smith, Noah               SR Ohio State R         2:10.00    2:09.44   1 
 39 Cejer, Cole               FR Seton Hill           2:01.62    2:10.95   2 
 40 Rodgers, Joel             FR Ohio Christi         2:12.04    2:11.74   1 
 41 Goldstein, Josh              Ohio State R         2:08.00    2:12.67   1 
 42 Pyle, Jonas               FR Capital              2:17.72    2:14.54   1 
 43 Neihart, Zeke             SO Malone               2:09.45    2:15.45   1 
 44 Washington, Shane         FR Shawnee Stat         2:22.94    2:16.77   1 
 45 Ridenour, Austin          JR Shawnee Stat         2:17.62    2:17.45   1 
 46 Secoy, Tim                SO Shawnee Stat         2:26.50    2:31.76   1 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Knoch, Lane               FR Walsh                  55.03      55.41   2  10   
  2 Bass, Draven              SO Ohio Dominic           55.05      55.45   2   8   
  3 McClaskey, Zachary        FR Walsh                  56.12      56.24   2   6   
  4 Conlon, Mackenzie         SO Otterbein              58.88      58.60   2   5   
  5 Carrico, Caleb            SO Cedarville             58.36      58.79   2   4   
  6 Rivers, Dawson            FR Wheeling Jes         1:00.79      59.28   2   3   
  7 Smith, Isaiah             SO Ohio Dominic         1:01.73    1:01.05   2   2   
  8 Wickham, Tim              FR Wheeling Jes         1:02.02    1:02.22   1   1   
  9 Nguyen, John                 Ohio State R         1:06.72    1:05.76   1 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hardmon, Keagan           FR Ohio Christi           21.92      21.75   2.2  5  10   
  2 Metts, Amir               FR Ohio Dominic           22.24      22.01   2.2  5   8   
  3 Digby, A.J.               SO Mount Union            22.31      22.04   2.2  5   6   
  4 Etzler, Clark             JR Mount Union            22.61      22.56   1.3  4   5   
  5 Meeker, Noah              FR Capital                22.51      22.78   2.2  5   4   
  6 Sipes, Tanner             SO Otterbein              22.78      22.80   1.3  4   3   
  7 Printy, Samuel            JR Mount Union            22.60      22.81   2.2  5   2   
  8 Sallee, Desmond           SO Malone                 22.77      22.85   1.3  4   1   
  9 Neff, Tyler               SR Mount Union            22.09      22.87   2.2  5 
 10 Farley, Kyle              FR Capital                22.51      22.88   2.2  5 
 11 Kyser, Wade               JR Cedarville             22.74      22.92   1.3  4  22.913
 12 Zavarelli, Joseph         SO Malone                 23.18      22.92   1.4  3  22.920
 13 Carl, Zack                FR Seton Hill             23.08      22.94   1.4  3 
 14 Santos, Nicholas          SO Capital                22.89      23.02   1.3  4 
 15 Bernard, Josiah           SR Cedarville             22.44      23.19   2.2  5 
 16 Boxer, Josh               JR Cedarville             22.72      23.24   1.3  4 
 17 Trezise, Mason            SR Capital                23.00      23.28   1.3  4 
 18 Rager, Ryan               FR Cedarville             23.59      23.42   1.9  2  23.412
 19 Neal, Brandyn             SO Walsh                  22.74      23.42   1.3  4  23.418
 20 Humphrey, Benny           FR Cedarville             23.70      23.59   1.9  2 
 21 Jalloh, Omar              FR Ohio Dominic           23.69      23.96   1.9  2 
 22 Chandler, Brian           SR Unattached             24.80      24.00   0.8  1 
 23 Kostka, Stan              FR Wheeling Jes           24.25      24.01   1.9  2 
 24 Gatchell, Joel            SO Cedarville             23.11      24.02   1.4  3 
 25 Brefford, Donovan         FR Ohio Dominic           24.18      24.14   1.9  2 
 26 Boldt, Grant              FR Cedarville             23.89      24.18   1.9  2 
 27 Landadio, Chris           FR Cedarville             24.54      24.24   0.8  1 
 28 Rymer, Aleksandar         FR Walsh                  23.54      24.25   1.4  3 
 29 Huffman, Nic                 Unattached             24.80      24.26   0.8  1 
 30 Flowers, Rasheed          SR University o           23.50      24.34   1.4  3 
 31 Shick, Brock              JR Ohio Christi           24.84      24.70   0.8  1 
 -- McCaskill, Marcel         JR Wheeling Jes           23.06        DNF   1.4  3 
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Robby          SR Miami Stride        15:14.00   15:15.24   2  10   
  2 Stahl, Wyatt              SO Wright State        15:46.46   15:26.13   2   8   
  3 Bandy, Nick               SR Ohio State R        15:20.00   15:27.67   2   6   
  4 Mathes, Tyler             JR Wright State        15:32.90   15:30.94   2   5   
  5 Strausbaugh, Lorne        SR Malone              15:12.04   15:34.43   2   4   
  6 White, Jason              JR Ohio                16:10.17   15:35.97   2   3   
  7 Gard, Seth                FR Ohio                15:42.65   15:36.42   2   2   
  8 Fox, James                SR Ohio                16:11.03   15:37.58   2   1   
  9 Ehret, Jamey              JR Otterbein           15:59.91   15:39.98   2 
 10 Keck, Patrick             SO Unattached          16:00.00   15:48.83   2 
 11 Cochran, Phillip          SR Unattached          15:37.00   15:50.64   2 
 12 Traffie, Avery            SO Cedarville          15:55.00   15:55.38   2 
 13 Mathes, Tanner            JR Wright State        16:46.73   16:03.16   1 
 14 Heckman, Ryan                Ohio State R        15:50.00   16:07.19   2 
 15 Carmany, Dan              SO Malone              16:50.99   16:07.51   1 
 16 Sawant, Shashank             Ohio State R        16:28.00   16:21.79   1 
 17 McBride, Brady            SO Ohio                15:53.15   16:24.55   2 
 18 Agosta, Matthew           FR Ohio                15:38.92   16:32.88   2 
 19 Parsons, Chris            FR Shawnee Stat        16:34.36   16:33.32   1 
 20 Gregson, Matt             FR Ohio                17:10.91   16:34.35   1 
 21 Kelley, Aidan                Bowling Gree        16:50.00   16:42.62   1 
 22 Nalin, Ansel                 Unattached          17:00.00   17:11.03   1 
 23 Flynn, Conner             SO Shawnee Stat        17:26.83   17:12.40   1 
 24 Antonini, Greg               Ohio State R        17:35.00   17:24.72   1 
 25 Evans, Wyatt              FR Wright State                   17:29.49   1 
 26 Hutchins, Nathan          SO Capital             17:46.26   17:42.18   1 
 27 Napier, Quinton           SO Capital             17:47.02   17:43.17   1 
 28 Zugelder, Zach            JR Wright State                   17:44.49   1 
 29 Vermillion, Christian     SO Capital             18:16.00   17:52.96   1 
 30 mayse, andy               SR Unattached          16:30.00   18:19.53   1 
 31 Klein, Ian                   Unattached          18:30.00   18:20.08   1 
 32 Clark, Robert             SR Ohio State R        21:00.00   18:54.20   1 
 33 Berger, Alex                 Ohio State R        18:10.00   19:00.02   1 
 -- McCartney, George         JR Malone              14:51.10        DNF   2 
 -- Boyer, Nate               SR Malone              14:55.83        DNF   2 
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allison, Logan            SR Capital                1.97m      1.95m   10   
     1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 2.01 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jackson, James            FR Malone                 1.94m      1.92m    8   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Pelima, Varney            FR Walsh                  1.99m      1.89m    6   
     1.86 1.89 1.92 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Monaghan, Ian             SR Ohio Christi           1.84m      1.86m    5   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Smith, Isaiah             SO Ohio Dominic           1.84m      1.80m    4   
     1.80 1.83 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 Snyder, Caleb             JR Cedarville             1.73m      1.75m    3   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Seman, John               JR Capital                1.91m     J1.75m    2   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Tolbert, Zane             SO Walsh                  1.80m         NH  
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiAngelis, Derek          SR Seton Hill             4.72m      4.60m   10   
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Botello, Alex             SO Ohio Dominic           4.29m      4.30m    8   
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Lemasters, Jarett         FR Wheeling Jes           4.50m      4.15m    6   
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Chirdon, Jesse            SO Otterbein              4.14m     J4.15m    5   
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Kennelly, Caleb           JR Unattached             3.81m     J4.15m    4   
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Berry, Darius             JR Wheeling Jes           4.05m      3.85m    3   
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
       XO    O    P  XXX 
 -- Adkins, Joshua            SO Cedarville             4.30m         NH  
     4.15 
      XXX 
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ryles, DaLon              JR Seton Hill             6.60m      6.68m  +0.0  10   
     6.54m(0.6) 6.58m(1.7) 6.50m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.68m(+0.0) 6.60m(1.1)
  2 Gilbert, faheem           FR Unattached             4.00m      6.65m   0.5   8   
     6.65m(0.5) 6.13m(0.8) 6.16m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 5.94m(2.0) 6.39m(0.3)
  3 Smith, Isaiah             SO Ohio Dominic           6.27m      6.21m  +0.0   6   
     6.03m(+0.0) 6.12m(1.9) 6.09m(1.9) 6.00m(1.3) 6.21m(+0.0) 6.12m(+0.0)
  4 Hobbs, Dakota             FR Malone                            6.17m   0.8   5   
     6.00m(1.3) 5.95m(1.6) 5.91m(1.6) FOUL(0.6) 6.17m(0.8) 5.82m(0.8)
  5 Robinson, Ronald          SO Walsh                  6.27m      6.11m   0.6   4   
     6.11m(0.6) 5.79m(0.1) 5.64m(2.2) FOUL(1.8) 5.60m(0.6) 5.62m(0.1)
  6 Conlon, Mackenzie         SO Otterbein              6.14m      6.03m   0.6   3   
     5.87m(1.4) 6.03m(0.6) 6.01m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Monaghan, Ian             SR Ohio Christi           5.85m      5.97m   0.2   2   
     5.63m(0.2) 5.97m(0.2) 5.72m(0.2) 5.45m(2.1) FOUL(1.9) 5.75m(0.3)
  8 Jeter, Tavon              FR Wheeling Jes           6.35m      5.94m   1.8   1   
     5.86m(0.8) 5.72m(0.3) 5.94m(1.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Snyder, Caleb             JR Cedarville             6.12m      5.87m   0.5 
     FOUL(1.7) 5.87m(0.5) 5.86m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 5.74m(1.6)
 10 Meeker, Noah              FR Capital                6.22m      5.86m   3.1 
     5.81m(+0.0) 5.86m(3.1) FOUL(0.9)           
 11 Cornwall, Evan            SO Cedarville             5.74m      5.85m   1.1 
     5.45m(1.5) 5.85m(1.1) 5.41m(1.4)            
 -- Jackson, James            FR Malone                 6.02m       FOUL       
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL      PASS                
 -- Smith, Chayse             FR Ohio Dominic           5.79m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Caleb             JR Cedarville            13.47m     13.04m   0.2  10   
     12.42m(0.7) 12.74m(0.2) 12.89m(1.1) 12.88m(0.9) FOUL(0.2) 13.04m(0.2)
  2 Conlon, Mackenzie         SO Otterbein             12.73m     12.99m   0.6   8   
     12.56m(1.0) 12.99m(0.6) 12.70m(1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Robinson, Ronald          SO Walsh                 13.72m     12.79m   0.4   6   
     12.79m(0.4) 12.48m(0.2) 12.58m(0.9) 12.31m(0.5) 12.05m(+0.0) 12.45m(0.1)
  4 Jeter, Tavon              FR Wheeling Jes          12.00m     12.00m   0.4   5   
     12.00m(0.4) 11.90m(0.7) 11.92m(0.1) FOUL(1.2) 11.45m(+0.0) PASS     
  5 Wonner, Devin             FR Walsh                 12.96m     11.71m   1.2   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.66m(0.8) 11.71m(1.2) 11.57m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 11.66m(0.8)
  6 Tolbert, Zane             SO Walsh                 12.01m     11.30m   0.5   3   
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.3) 11.30m(0.5) 11.22m(0.2) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(+0.0)
 -- Cornwall, Evan            SO Cedarville            11.45m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Presley, Alex             SR Wheeling Jes          49.61m     49.20m   10   
      FOUL  46.80m  FOUL  49.20m  47.97m  FOUL
  2 Seymour, Clayton          JR Ohio Dominic          42.36m     45.11m    8   
      40.35m  FOUL  45.11m  FOUL  42.86m  43.57m
  3 Sturm, Paul               JR Seton Hill            44.56m     44.39m    6   
      42.70m  43.23m  42.35m  42.60m  39.95m  44.39m
  4 Miller, Josh              FR Capital               43.21m     44.33m    5   
      41.33m  43.88m  44.06m  FOUL  42.07m  44.33m
  5 Scouten, Jonathan         JR Cedarville            43.35m     42.88m    4   
      40.58m  42.88m  FOUL  FOUL  37.68m  42.22m
  6 Baucke, Camden            SR Malone                41.10m     42.33m    3   
      37.04m  40.23m  38.58m  42.33m  40.21m  FOUL
  7 Sheridan, Austin          SR Seton Hill            39.92m     41.85m    2   
      41.23m  FOUL  40.85m  36.58m  41.85m  40.83m
  8 Gooch, Terry              FR Malone                39.57m     41.13m    1   
      39.60m  41.13m  39.39m  FOUL  FOUL  40.63m
  9 Sanner, Chad              SR Malone                39.15m     40.04m  
      39.62m  40.04m  39.86m  39.90m  38.40m  39.52m
 10 Ballentine, Austin        SR Cedarville            40.46m     39.02m  
      FOUL  39.02m  FOUL           
 11 Palo, Bucyrus             SO Walsh                 41.04m     38.00m  
      35.82m  FOUL  38.00m           
 12 Cook, Ben                 FR Ohio Dominic          32.04m     37.94m  
      35.57m  FOUL  37.94m           
 13 Hluch, Conner             FR Walsh                 38.00m     37.85m  
      33.83m  37.85m  37.51m            
 14 Tinkey, Jaret             FR Unattached            36.00m     37.54m  
      36.62m  37.54m  FOUL           
 15 Cooley, Connor            NA Unat-Ohio Do          38.03m     36.77m  
      36.51m  36.77m  36.66m            
 16 Kantor, Michael           FR Otterbein             38.45m     36.56m  
      34.80m  36.56m  FOUL            
 17 Dean, Cole                FR Unattached            35.00m     35.07m  
      35.07m  34.28m  33.60m           
 18 Catlett, Corbett          FR Ohio Christi          34.25m     33.47m  
      31.43m  30.88m  33.47m            
 19 Herubin, Chris            FR Wheeling Jes          39.32m     33.28m  
      FOUL  FOUL  33.28m           
 20 Zeiter, Owen              FR Malone                36.16m     32.27m  
      31.66m  30.27m  32.27m           
 21 Geiselhart, Zach          SO Seton Hill            26.61m     26.99m  
      26.99m                  
 22 Williams, Wesley          FR Cedarville                       16.50m  
      16.50m                  
 -- Morgan, Travis            SO Unattached            40.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- O'Conner, Derrick         FR Otterbein             38.96m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Coriell, Evan             JR Otterbein             43.73m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Penza, Dante              SO Walsh                 45.42m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 36  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Travis            SO Unattached            50.00m     52.15m   10   
      49.90m  52.15m  50.88m  FOUL  49.74m  FOUL
  2 Sturm, Paul               JR Seton Hill            50.36m     49.24m    8   
      47.73m  46.98m  46.93m  45.65m  FOUL  49.24m
  3 Scouten, Jonathan         JR Cedarville            51.06m     48.61m    6   
      46.93m  47.20m  43.77m  48.61m  46.68m  47.07m
  4 Presley, Alex             SR Wheeling Jes          49.91m     47.88m    5   
      45.61m  47.72m  47.22m  45.16m  47.88m  46.65m
  5 Gallitz, Bradley          SO Walsh                 50.66m     47.47m    4   
      47.47m  42.87m  FOUL  FOUL  44.38m  FOUL
  6 Penza, Dante              SO Walsh                 47.29m     45.51m    3   
      45.51m  45.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.83m
  7 Baucke, Camden            SR Malone                42.34m     45.08m    2   
      40.17m  41.85m  43.55m  45.08m  42.55m  FOUL
  8 Palo, Bucyrus             SO Walsh                 46.00m     44.50m    1   
      FOUL  44.50m  FOUL  FOUL  40.56m  44.14m
  9 Tinkey, Jaret             FR Unattached            34.00m     41.79m  
      FOUL  FOUL  41.60m  FOUL  41.79m  FOUL
 10 Dean, Cole                FR Unattached            44.00m     41.59m  
      39.25m  41.59m  FOUL          
 11 Herubin, Chris            FR Wheeling Jes          44.65m     41.32m  
      41.32m  40.37m  FOUL           
 12 Kantor, Michael           FR Otterbein             41.82m     40.10m  
      40.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Catlett, Corbett          FR Ohio Christi          33.05m     39.73m  
      39.10m  39.73m  37.16m           
 14 Cooley, Connor            NA Unat-Ohio Do          37.79m     38.61m  
      38.61m  36.98m  36.06m           
 15 Ballentine, Austin        SR Cedarville            40.05m     37.76m  
      36.90m  37.76m  FOUL            
 16 Vandermarliere, Ethan     SO Ohio Dominic          32.98m     33.25m  
      33.25m  FOUL  ND           
 17 O'Conner, Derrick         FR Otterbein             35.93m     33.06m  
      FOUL  33.06m  FOUL            
 18 Cook, Ben                 FR Ohio Dominic          33.92m     32.01m  
      FOUL  32.01m  ND           
 19 Dulin, Arrington          FR Malone                33.79m     29.74m  
      29.74m  ND  ND           
 -- Seymour, Clayton          JR Ohio Dominic          42.36m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huffman, Nic                 Unattached            50.00m     56.25m   10   
      FOUL  37.92m  51.14m  56.25m  PASS  PASS
  2 Penza, Marcus             SR Walsh                 50.78m     47.44m    8   
      42.02m  44.07m  43.43m  46.22m  46.81m  47.44m
  3 Errichetti, Noah          FR Cedarville            42.84m     43.89m    6   
      40.81m  37.54m  41.83m  39.55m  43.89m  43.15m
  4 Rhodes, Tucker            SR Cedarville            46.15m     43.71m    5   
      43.71m  42.81m  42.42m  42.28m  FOUL  40.20m
  5 Iacucci, John             SR Malone                45.60m     42.67m    4   
      38.00m  37.31m  40.10m  38.41m  42.67m  37.04m
  6 Schwartz, Tommy           SR Walsh                 45.78m     42.60m    3   
      42.60m  35.84m  FOUL  40.54m  38.18m  42.02m
  7 O'Conner, Derrick         FR Otterbein             38.74m     41.51m    2   
      40.19m  39.80m  41.51m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Dice, Luke                SO Seton Hill            43.81m     41.20m    1   
      41.20m  39.10m  38.04m  FOUL  36.07m  FOUL
  9 Smith, Chayse             FR Ohio Dominic          39.28m     41.04m  
      35.50m  36.17m  41.04m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Botello, Alex             SO Ohio Dominic          38.89m     39.05m  
      FOUL  39.05m  FOUL            
 11 Vandermarliere, Ethan     SO Ohio Dominic          37.26m     38.76m  
      38.76m  FOUL  36.02m         
 12 Higgins, Tyler            NA Unat-Ohio Do          38.96m     38.61m  
      35.23m  38.61m  FOUL            
 13 Berry, Darius             JR Wheeling Jes          43.10m     38.50m  
      FOUL  34.31m  38.50m            
 14 Lemasters, Jarett         FR Wheeling Jes          40.00m     37.36m  
      FOUL  37.24m  37.36m         
 15 Ballentine, Austin        SR Cedarville            39.22m     37.28m  
      36.93m  FOUL  37.28m            
 16 Shick, Brock              JR Ohio Christi          35.93m     36.10m  
      36.10m  35.23m  34.51m           
 17 Ross, Mark                FR Capital               30.29m     36.03m  
      36.03m  33.66m  34.51m            
 18 Nowak, Kyle               FR Malone                           35.04m  
      32.30m  35.04m  FOUL            
 19 Cassler, Brian            SR Malone                35.44m     33.65m  
      30.81m  31.97m  33.65m            
 20 Turner, Dalton            SO Wheeling Jes          31.09m     31.90m  
      30.87m  31.90m  23.41m            
 21 Geiselhart, Zach          SO Seton Hill            30.24m     28.17m  
      28.17m  26.75m  27.22m            
 22 Williams, Wesley          FR Cedarville                       21.89m  
      21.89m  19.25m  20.41m           
 23 Hutchins, Nathan          SO Capital               20.66m     20.86m  
      18.72m  20.86m  20.23m            
 
Event 40  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Presley, Alex             SR Wheeling Jes          18.58m     17.43m   10   
      16.53m  17.02m  16.51m  17.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Coon, Jason               SR Capital               16.77m     15.79m    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.29m  FOUL  FOUL  15.79m
  3 Miller, Josh              FR Capital               15.47m     15.48m    6   
      14.77m  15.19m  15.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Miller, James             JR Walsh                 16.16m     15.43m    5   
      13.92m  14.62m  15.04m  14.98m  14.59m  15.43m
  5 Penza, Dante              SO Walsh                 16.28m     15.26m    4   
      FOUL  15.14m  FOUL  15.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Baucke, Camden            SR Malone                15.02m     15.03m    3   
      14.69m  14.59m  15.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Stout, Derek              SR Walsh                 14.71m     14.87m    2   
      13.97m  13.71m  14.03m  13.38m  13.67m  14.87m
  8 Seymour, Clayton          JR Ohio Dominic          15.13m     14.84m    1   
      14.37m  14.59m  FOUL  FOUL  14.84m  FOUL
  9 Scouten, Jonathan         JR Cedarville            14.99m     14.53m  
      FOUL  12.96m  13.63m  14.33m  14.53m  14.15m
 10 Sturm, Paul               JR Seton Hill            14.44m     13.31m  
      FOUL  13.18m  13.31m         
 11 Coriell, Evan             JR Otterbein             15.54m     13.16m  
      13.15m  FOUL  13.16m            
 12 Zeiter, Owen              FR Malone                13.22m     12.23m  
      12.09m  11.88m  12.23m           
 13 Cooley, Connor            NA Unat-Ohio Do          12.12m     12.19m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.19m           
 14 Williams, Robert             Unattached            12.41m     11.99m  
      11.61m  11.99m  FOUL            
 15 O'Conner, Derrick         FR Otterbein             12.89m     11.75m  
      11.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Wodicka, Clay             SO Malone                13.19m     11.74m  
      11.74m  11.65m  FOUL            
 17 Herubin, Chris            FR Wheeling Jes          13.00m     11.39m  
      FOUL  11.39m  FOUL            
 18 Catlett, Corbett          FR Ohio Christi          10.45m     10.47m  
      FOUL  10.47m  10.19m           
 19 Jaroncyk, Ryan               Unattached            10.06m     10.11m  
      10.11m  9.75m  9.79m            
 -- Cook, Ben                 FR Ohio Dominic          13.50m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wright State               124        2) Otterbein                  94   
    3) Malone                      84        4) Walsh                      70   
    5) Seton Hill                  62.50     6) Wheeling Jesuit            60   
    7) Ohio Christian              42        8) Cedarville                 39   
    9) Ohio Dominican              38       10) Capital                    31.50
   11) Ohio State Running Club      3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Walsh                      110        2) Cedarville                 87   
    3) Ohio Dominican              79        4) Wheeling Jesuit            68   
    5) Malone                      66        6) Seton Hill                 58   
    7) Otterbein                   47        8) Capital                    39   
    9) Ohio Christian              29       10) Mount Union                13   
   10) Wright State                13       12) Ohio                       12   
   13) Miami Striders              10       13) Ohio State Running Club    10   
   15) Charleston (W.V.)            8