Licensed to Capital University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/18/2017 08:41 PM
       Rick Meindl Last Call/ Mid South Indoor Championships - 2/18/2017       
                                  Cap Center                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pope, Ashli                  Cumberlands             7.80       7.90q  4 
  2 Smith, Vashawnda             Lindsey Wils            7.94       7.96q  1 
  3 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia         Lindsey Wils            7.95       8.04q  2 
  4 Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell     Campbellsvil            8.03       8.05q  3 
  5 Martin, Shannon              Campbellsvil            8.10       8.07q  3 
  6 Craft, Danielle              Cumberland (            8.12       8.19q  2 
  7 Milburn, Marcennia           Cumberland (            8.44       8.23q  1 
  8 Washington, Jasmine          Life                    8.34       8.33q  4 
  9 Respress, Hayley             Lindsey Wils            8.59       8.35q  3 
 10 Hall, Nyia                   Cumberland (            8.23       8.38q  4 
 11 Aldridge, Tamia              Cumberland (            8.60       8.54q  3 
 12 Bell, Destiny                Campbellsvil            8.57       8.55q  2 
 13 Chester, Destiny             Shawnee Stat            8.95       8.78   4 
 14 Perks, Natilya               Campbellsvil            8.78       8.79   2 
 15 Wilson, Johanna              Cumberlands                        8.88   2 
 16 House, Haley                 Cumberlands             8.90       9.00   1 
 -- Manivanh, Taylor             Capital                 8.12      X8.06   1 
 -- Burt, Amy                    Capital                           X8.46   3 
 -- Adamski, Rachel              Alderson Bro            9.11      X9.01   1 
 -- Tajdari, Alisa               Alderson Bro            9.04      X9.04   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pope, Ashli                  Cumberlands             7.90       7.85   1  10   
  2 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia         Lindsey Wils            8.04       7.92   1   8   
  3 Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell     Campbellsvil            8.05       8.03   1   6   
  4 Smith, Vashawnda             Lindsey Wils            7.96       8.07   1   4   
  5 Craft, Danielle              Cumberland (            8.19       8.18   2   2   
  6 Martin, Shannon              Campbellsvil            8.07       8.19   1   1   
  7 Milburn, Marcennia           Cumberland (            8.23       8.31   2 
  8 Hall, Nyia                   Cumberland (            8.38       8.33   2 
  9 Washington, Jasmine          Life                    8.33       8.35   2 
 10 Respress, Hayley             Lindsey Wils            8.35       8.37   2 
 -- Manivanh, Taylor             Capital                 8.06      X8.01   1 
 -- Burt, Amy                    Capital                 8.46      X8.59   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Vashawnda             Lindsey Wils           26.31      26.23   4  10   
  2 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia         Lindsey Wils           26.64      26.51   4   8   
  3 Martin, Shannon              Campbellsvil           27.10      26.52   4   6   
  4 Pope, Ashli                  Cumberlands            26.41      26.55   4   4   
  5 Milburn, Marcennia           Cumberland (           27.83      27.52   4   2   
  6 Powell, Lisa                 Cumberland (           27.97      27.60   3   1   
  7 Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell     Campbellsvil           28.96      27.67   2 
  8 Aldridge, Tamia              Cumberland (           29.01      28.22   1 
  9 Martin, Bailey               Campbellsvil           28.10      28.42   3 
 10 Harris, Annesha              Lindsey Wils           28.22      28.42   3 
 11 Hall, Nyia                   Cumberland (           27.80      29.18   4 
 12 Perks, Natilya               Campbellsvil           28.91      29.33   2 
 13 Chester, Destiny             Shawnee Stat           29.70      29.51   1 
 14 House, Haley                 Cumberlands            30.08      30.17   1 
 -- Mouser, Hunter               Capital                27.94     X27.20   3 
 -- Howard, Akaila               Capital                28.39     X27.55   3 
 -- Mayes, Niamani               Capital                28.21     X27.56   3 
 -- Valkos, Megan                Alderson Bro           28.56     X27.90   2 
 -- Quinter, Olivia              Capital                28.64     X28.44   2 
 -- Ross, Madison                Alderson Bro           28.87     X28.93   2 
 -- Adamski, Rachel              Alderson Bro           30.55     X30.88   1 
 -- Tajdari, Alisa               Alderson Bro           31.62     X31.95   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia         Lindsey Wils         1:00.02      56.32   3  10   
  2 Martin, Shannon              Campbellsvil         1:03.61      57.61   3   8   
  3 Williams, Imani              Life                 1:03.23      57.74   3   6   
  4 Colbert, Angerika            Life                 1:01.07      57.97   3   4   
  5 Smith, Vashawnda             Lindsey Wils         1:03.80      59.57   3   2   
  6 Powell, Lisa                 Cumberland (         1:04.63    1:03.34   2   1   
  7 Martin, Bailey               Campbellsvil         1:06.56    1:04.67   2 
  8 Moton, Alexandria            Life                            1:05.22   1 
  9 Nall, Bailey                 Campbellsvil         1:04.98    1:05.61   2 
 10 Davis, Taylor                Campbellsvil         1:06.13    1:05.80   2 
 11 Respress, Hayley             Lindsey Wils         1:08.31    1:11.03   2 
 -- Mouser, Hunter               Capital              1:03.25     X57.07   3 
 -- Ross, Madison                Alderson Bro                   X1:05.64   1 
 -- Burt, Amy                    Capital                        X1:05.80   1 
 -- Collins, Monea               Alderson Bro         1:09.92   X1:08.52   2 
 -- Ciganick, MacKenzie          Capital              1:11.28   X1:09.13   1 
 -- Jones, Olivia                Capital              1:16.65   X1:16.48   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Nylah                 Life                            1:41.31   2  10   
  2 Skipper, Elizabeth           Life                            1:45.37   1   8   
  3 Dooley, Madison              Campbellsvil         1:46.15    1:47.07   3   6   
  4 Hamilton, Alyssa             Cumberlands                     1:48.18   2   4   
  5 Price, Shelby                Cumberlands          1:53.94    1:51.83   3   2   
  6 Hurt, Oreatha                Lindsey Wils                    1:55.18   1   1   
  7 Sebastian, Michaela          Campbellsvil         1:57.95    1:55.22   3 
  8 Short, Kaile                 Lindsey Wils                    2:00.41   1 
  9 MacPherson, Julia            Cumberlands                     2:03.93   2 
 10 Perks, Natilya               Campbellsvil         2:06.21    2:04.05   3 
 11 Shainfeld, Elise             Campbellsvil                    2:04.48   1 
 12 Haynes, Dylan                Shawnee Stat         2:25.90    2:26.15   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peace, Madison               Cumberlands          2:19.43    2:22.83   10   
  2 Smith, Brooke                Shawnee Stat         2:29.97    2:24.39    8   
  3 Thomas, Jaichelle            Life                 2:31.00    2:30.05    6   
  4 Krause, Lindsey              Shawnee Stat         2:37.35    2:32.28    4   
  5 Hackworth, Ashley            Shawnee Stat         2:38.25    2:33.21    2   
  6 Davis, Taylor                Campbellsvil                    2:36.89    1   
  7 Mays, Amber                  Cumberland (         2:38.13    2:38.38  
  8 Hamilton, Alyssa             Cumberlands          2:31.34    2:39.71  
  9 Sebastian, Michaela          Campbellsvil                    2:52.73  
 -- Brown, Erin                  Alderson Bro         2:43.39   X2:43.32  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ashton, Megan                Shawnee Stat         3:18.98    3:14.50   2  10   
  2 Havranek, Anna               Shawnee Stat         3:29.02    3:18.14   2   8   
  3 Dooley, Madison              Campbellsvil                    3:19.09   1   6   
  4 Gonzalez, Tatiana            Life                            3:19.68   2   4   
  5 Wilson, Heather              Lindsey Wils                    3:20.00   1   2   
  6 Conway, Breana               Lindsey Wils                    3:22.83   1   1   
  7 Blankenship, Taylor          Cumberland (                    3:26.93   1 
  8 McGaha, Meg                  Cumberlands                     3:28.02   2 
  9 DeLucio, Crystal             Cumberlands                     3:33.72   1 
 10 Wicke, Abby                  Campbellsvil         3:45.14    3:39.09   2 
 11 Thomas, Brandi               Campbellsvil         3:51.49    3:55.20   2 
 12 MacPherson, Julia            Cumberlands                     3:59.61   1 
 -- Surface, Hannah Mae          Alderson Bro                   X3:13.21   2 
 -- Rini, Sarah                  Capital                        X3:18.24   1 
 -- Koester, Samantha            Capital              3:22.49   X3:21.70   2 
 -- Treadway, Taylor             Alderson Bro                   X3:23.93   2 
 -- Martin, Ashleigh             Alderson Bro                   X3:28.33   1 
 -- Hunter, Tiara                Alderson Bro                   X3:34.42   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashton, Megan                Shawnee Stat         5:28.88    5:26.08   10   
  2 Taylor, Alyssa               Shawnee Stat         5:30.54    5:33.66    8   
  3 Kilian, Riley                Cumberland (         5:46.73    5:44.54    6   
  4 Gonzalez, Tatiana            Life                 5:31.92    5:50.94    4   
  5 Blankenship, Taylor          Cumberland (         5:54.37    5:52.42    2   
  6 Favela-Parra, Victoria       Life                 5:53.63    5:53.83    1   
  7 Mays, Amber                  Cumberland (         5:52.84    5:57.59  
  8 Thomas, Brandi               Campbellsvil         6:27.83    6:30.24  
 -- Treadway, Taylor             Alderson Bro         5:40.93   X5:35.49  
 -- Corrigan, Alligator          Capital              5:38.12   X5:38.16  
 -- Meyers, Mackenzie            Capital              5:44.05   X5:43.29  
 -- Surface, Hannah Mae          Alderson Bro         5:47.25   X5:44.37  
 -- Martin, Ashleigh             Alderson Bro         5:49.43   X5:47.28  
 -- Hunter, Tiara                Alderson Bro         6:04.19   X6:01.24  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alyssa               Shawnee Stat                   11:17.28   10   
  2 Ashton, Megan                Shawnee Stat                   11:19.04    8   
  3 Kilian, Riley                Cumberland (        11:37.07   11:28.46    6   
  4 McGaha, Meg                  Cumberlands         11:41.75   11:32.91    4   
  5 Tepox, Claudia               Cumberland (        11:57.71   11:40.04    2   
  6 Favela-Parra, Victoria       Life                11:24.00   11:40.35    1   
  7 Cornette, Mia                Lindsey Wils        12:03.52   11:44.18  
  8 Atkinson, Cora               Life                11:23.96   11:54.65  
  9 Rzendzian, Miranda           Campbellsvil        11:57.45   11:59.05  
 10 Barger, Blair                Cumberlands         12:25.24   12:22.38  
 -- Bowman, Kat                  Capital                       X12:30.75  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Havranek, Anna               Shawnee Stat        18:30.99   18:21.70   10   
  2 Atkinson, Cora               Life                20:10.24   20:11.62    8   
  3 Cornette, Mia                Lindsey Wils                   20:17.57    6   
  4 Tepox, Claudia               Cumberland (        20:35.51   20:25.40    4   
  5 Moore, Evelyn                Cumberlands                    23:38.47    2   
 -- McGaha, Maureen              Cumberlands         20:11.14        DNF  
 -- Waldvogel, Emily             Capital                            XDNF  
 -- Mayhew, Donna                Capital             21:36.45  X22:05.64  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Annesha              Lindsey Wils                       9.64q  3 
  2 Durbin, Alisha               Cumberlands            10.16      10.01q  1 
  3 Respress, Hayley             Lindsey Wils                      10.24q  1 
  4 Julia, Marialejandra         Life                   10.41      10.27q  1 
  5 Baas, Brandy                 Lindsey Wils                      10.38q  3 
  6 Washington, Jasmine          Life                   12.76      10.67q  2 
  7 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia         Lindsey Wils                      10.85q  1 
  8 DeLucio, Crystal             Cumberlands                       12.22q  2 
  9 Haynes, Dylan                Shawnee Stat           12.59      12.38q  2 
 -- Quinter, Olivia              Capital                10.09      X9.76   3 
 -- Valkos, Megan                Alderson Bro           10.24     X10.02   2 
 -- Hilt, Emily                  Capital                10.50     X10.36   3 
 -- Jones, Olivia                Capital                12.29     X15.50   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Jasmine          Life                   10.67       9.34   2  10   
  2 Harris, Annesha              Lindsey Wils            9.64       9.60   1   8   
  3 Durbin, Alisha               Cumberlands            10.01       9.90   1   6   
  4 Respress, Hayley             Lindsey Wils           10.24      10.18   1   4   
  5 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia         Lindsey Wils           10.85      10.55   2   2   
  6 Baas, Brandy                 Lindsey Wils           10.38      10.56   2   1   
  7 Julia, Marialejandra         Life                   10.27      10.77   1 
  8 DeLucio, Crystal             Cumberlands            12.22      12.40   2 
  9 Haynes, Dylan                Shawnee Stat           12.38      12.70   2 
 -- Valkos, Megan                Alderson Bro           10.02      X9.84   1 
 -- Quinter, Olivia              Capital                 9.76      X9.92   1 
 -- Hilt, Emily                  Capital                10.36     X10.33   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Life  'A'                                         4:04.97    4:07.41   10   
     1) Colbert, Angerika               2) Brown, Nylah                   
     3) Moton, Alexandria               4) Williams, Imani                
  2 Cumberland (Tenn.)  'A'                                      4:18.79    8   
     1) Hall, Nyia                      2) Powell, Lisa                   
     3) Milburn, Marcennia              4) Aldridge, Tamia                
  3 Campbellsville  'A'                               4:24.53    4:21.04    6   
     1) Martin, Shannon                 2) Martin, Bailey                 
     3) Nall, Bailey                    4) Dooley, Madison                
  4 Cumberlands  'A'                                             4:21.88    4   
     1) Peace, Madison                  2) Hamilton, Alyssa               
     3) Price, Shelby                   4) DeLucio, Crystal               
  5 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                          4:30.15    2   
     1) DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia            2) Smith, Vashawnda               
     3) Williams, Tatiana               4) Respress, Hayley               
  6 Shawnee State  'A'                                4:47.29    4:43.55    1   
     1) Smith, Brooke                   2) Hackworth, Ashley              
     3) Krause, Lindsey                 4) Spencer, Kate                  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shawnee State  'A'                               10:03.29    9:51.52   10   
     1) Smith, Brooke                   2) Taylor, Alyssa                 
     3) Krause, Lindsey                 4) Hackworth, Ashley              
  2 Life  'A'                                                    9:53.18    8   
     1) Gonzalez, Tatiana               2) Brown, Nylah                   
     3) Thomas, Jaichelle               4) Skipper, Elizabeth             
  3 Campbellsville  'A'                              10:34.27   10:28.82    6   
     1) Dooley, Madison                 2) Davis, Taylor                  
     3) Rzendzian, Miranda              4) Shainfeld, Elise               
  4 Cumberlands  'A'                                            10:34.84    4   
     1) Peace, Madison                  2) Price, Shelby                  
     3) McGaha, Meg                     4) MacPherson, Julia              
  5 Cumberland (Tenn.)  'A'                                     10:34.87    2   
     1) Blankenship, Taylor             2) Kilian, Riley                  
     3) Tepox, Claudia                  4) Mays, Amber                    
  6 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                         11:01.66    1   
     1) Conway, Breana                  2) Short, Kaile                   
     3) Jones, Taylor                   4) Chandler, Abigale              
 -- Capital  'A'                                                X9:55.27  
     1) Joseph, Larkin                  2) Deshuk, Danielle               
     3) Tulloss, Caitlyn                4) Genovesi, Gabrielle            
 -- Alderson Broaddus  'A'                                     X10:11.77  
     1) Treadway, Taylor                2) Hunter, Tiara                  
     3) Martin, Ashleigh                4) Surface, Hannah Mae            
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sands, Bria                  Life                              1.63m   10   
  2 Green, Rachel                Lindsey Wils           1.47m      1.58m    8   
  3 Browning, Rachel             Lindsey Wils           1.52m      1.53m    6   
  4 Durbin, Alisha               Cumberlands            1.44m      1.48m    4   
  5 Davis, Taylor                Campbellsvil           1.45m     J1.48m    2   
  6 Williams, Tatiana            Lindsey Wils           1.50m     J1.48m    1   
  7 Baas, Brandy                 Lindsey Wils                      1.43m  
 -- Hilt, Emily                  Capital                1.55m     X1.53m  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shainfeld, Elise             Campbellsvil                      3.00m   10   
 -- Lyle, Jordan                 Capital                3.50m     X3.45m  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sands, Bria                  Life                   5.26m      5.51m   10   
  2 Wilson, Johanna              Cumberlands            4.66m     J5.51m    8   
  3 Harris, Annesha              Lindsey Wils           5.14m      5.40m    6   
  4 Bell, Destiny                Campbellsvil           5.07m      5.14m    4   
  5 Williams, Tatiana            Lindsey Wils           5.06m      5.03m    2   
  6 Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell     Campbellsvil           5.12m      5.01m    1   
  7 Hurt, Oreatha                Lindsey Wils           4.81m      4.88m  
  8 Craft, Danielle              Cumberland (           4.75m      4.83m  
  9 Respress, Hayley             Lindsey Wils           4.78m      4.81m  
 10 Durbin, Alisha               Cumberlands            4.22m      4.56m  
 11 Julia, Marialejandra         Life                              4.48m  
 12 Haynes, Dylan                Shawnee Stat           4.02m      4.05m  
 13 Provost, Michael             Life                   3.60m      4.02m  
 -- Manivanh, Taylor             Capital                5.33m     X5.30m  
 -- Hilt, Emily                  Capital                4.66m     X4.94m  
 -- Genovesi, Gabrielle          Capital                4.55m     X4.68m  
 -- Hykes, Jayme                 Alderson Bro           4.48m     X4.49m  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sands, Bria                  Life                  11.72m     11.81m   10   
  2 Harris, Annesha              Lindsey Wils          10.99m     11.06m    8   
  3 Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell     Campbellsvil          11.10m     10.74m    6   
  4 Bell, Destiny                Campbellsvil          10.57m     10.70m    4   
  5 Craft, Danielle              Cumberland (          10.90m     10.59m    2   
  6 Hurt, Oreatha                Lindsey Wils          10.30m      9.96m    1   
  7 Respress, Hayley             Lindsey Wils          10.09m      9.94m  
  8 Wilson, Johanna              Cumberlands            9.92m      9.93m  
  9 Williams, Tatiana            Lindsey Wils          10.03m      9.91m  
 10 Haynes, Dylan                Shawnee Stat           8.40m      9.01m  
 -- Manivanh, Taylor             Capital               10.17m    X10.38m  
 -- Howard, Akaila               Capital               10.34m    X10.23m  
 -- Valkos, Megan                Alderson Bro           9.68m     X9.83m  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnett, Kalea               Cumberland (          12.28m     12.90m   10   
  2 Pettell, Paige               Lindsey Wils          12.04m     12.83m    8   
  3 Thompson, Deja               Campbellsvil          10.47m     11.77m    6   
  4 Walker, Clarc                Cumberlands                      11.42m    4   
  5 Moses, Samantha              Cumberlands           10.89m     10.98m    2   
  6 Harman, Brianna              Campbellsvil          10.38m     10.14m    1   
  7 Burnett, Lauren              Campbellsvil           9.20m      9.90m  
  8 Green, Jasmin                Campbellsvil           9.52m      9.59m  
  9 Durbin, Alisha               Cumberlands            7.55m      8.88m  
 10 Bent, Taylor                 Lindsey Wils           9.92m      8.73m  
 11 Davis, Paige                 Life                   8.14m      8.19m  
 12 Green, Kathryn               Cumberlands            7.31m      7.55m  
 -- Thomas, Amber                Capital               13.31m    X13.07m  
 -- Freshkorn, Ashley            Capital               12.94m    X12.86m  
 -- Lee, Kassie                  Capital               11.25m    X10.25m  
 -- Carpenter, Chelsea           Capital               11.05m    X10.19m  
 -- Hykes, Jayme                 Alderson Bro           9.14m     X9.02m  
 -- Tillapaugh, Lindsey          Alderson Bro           8.83m     X8.18m  
 -- Corbitt, Chloe               Alderson Bro           7.94m     X7.54m  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Jasmin                Campbellsvil          13.81m     14.68m   10   
  2 Pettell, Paige               Lindsey Wils          13.96m     13.78m    8   
  3 Thompson, Deja               Campbellsvil          13.66m     13.76m    6   
  4 Walker, Clarc                Cumberlands                      13.23m    5   
  5 Moses, Samantha              Cumberlands           11.49m     12.76m    4   
  6 Burnett, Lauren              Campbellsvil          11.64m     11.53m    3   
  7 Bent, Taylor                 Lindsey Wils          12.36m     11.11m    2   
  8 Barnett, Kalea               Cumberland (                     10.68m    1   
  9 Harman, Brianna              Campbellsvil          10.73m     10.45m  
 10 Green, Kathryn               Cumberlands                       9.49m  
 11 Davis, Paige                 Life                              6.74m  
 -- Freshkorn, Ashley            Capital               14.71m    X14.22m  
 -- Watt, Megan                  Capital               12.68m    X12.83m  
 -- Kreider, Jenna               Capital               13.60m    X12.77m  
 -- Lee, Kassie                  Capital               12.27m    X11.79m  
 -- Corbitt, Chloe               Alderson Bro          11.43m    X10.71m  
 -- Hykes, Jayme                 Alderson Bro          10.42m     X8.83m  
 -- Tillapaugh, Lindsey          Alderson Bro           7.24m     X7.12m  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, DeQuan             Lindsey Wils            6.91       6.90q  4 
  2 Hallmon, Kevin               Lindsey Wils            6.89       6.95q  2 
  3 Keeling, Holt                Lindsey Wils            6.98       6.99q  5 
  4 Davis, Christian             Lindsey Wils            7.12       7.04q  1 
  5 Head, Jacari                 Cumberland (                       7.09q  4 
  6 Battle, Brandon              Campbellsvil                       7.11q  5 
  7 Hepburn, Nathan              Cumberlands             7.29       7.11q  4 
  8 Brooks, Martarious           Cumberland (            7.16       7.12q  1 
  9 Ford, Edwin                  Campbellsvil            7.10       7.16q  3 
 10 Cox, Rakeo                   Bethel (Tenn                       7.20q  3 
 11 Thomas, Jordan               Campbellsvil            7.27       7.27q  3 
 12 Robinson, Trey               Cumberland (            7.30       7.28q  2 
 13 Fields, Kelvin               Campbellsvil            7.34       7.30   2 
 14 Bertrand, Donta              Cumberland (            7.40       7.31   5 
 15 Scout, Mark                  Shawnee Stat            7.46       7.50   3 
 16 Moore, Donquavious           Cumberlands                        7.55   3 
 17 Waddle, Taylor               Cumberlands             7.68       7.59   3 
 18 Haga, Machael                Shawnee Stat            7.78       7.72   5 
 -- Collins, Trevor              Capital                 7.28      X7.32   5 
 -- Santos, Nicholas             Capital                           X7.34   1 
 -- Kuhnes, Tyler                Capital                 7.48      X7.40   1 
 -- Anderson, Marcus             Alderson Bro            7.38      X7.45   4 
 -- Reed, Jeremy                 Alderson Bro            7.58      X7.57   1 
 -- Quaicoe, Gascon              Alderson Bro                      X7.78   2 
 -- Walters, Bryant              Alderson Bro            7.89      X7.81   4 
 -- Zamor, James                 Capital                 7.90      X7.96   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hallmon, Kevin               Lindsey Wils            6.95       6.79   1  10   
  2 Robinson, DeQuan             Lindsey Wils            6.90       6.84   1   8   
  3 Keeling, Holt                Lindsey Wils            6.99       6.97   1   6   
  4 Battle, Brandon              Campbellsvil            7.11       7.02   1   4   
  5 Davis, Christian             Lindsey Wils            7.04       7.06   1   2   
  6 Brooks, Martarious           Cumberland (            7.12       7.09   2   1   
  7 Ford, Edwin                  Campbellsvil            7.16       7.12   2 
  8 Head, Jacari                 Cumberland (            7.09       7.16   1 
  9 Cox, Rakeo                   Bethel (Tenn            7.20       7.17   2 
 10 Hepburn, Nathan              Cumberlands             7.11       7.24   2 
 11 Thomas, Jordan               Campbellsvil            7.27       7.35   2 
 12 Robinson, Trey               Cumberland (            7.28       7.36   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, DeQuan             Lindsey Wils           22.23      21.77   5  10   
  2 Hallmon, Kevin               Lindsey Wils           21.78      21.86   5   8   
  3 Brooks, Martarious           Cumberland (           23.09      22.36   5   6   
  4 Keeling, Holt                Lindsey Wils           22.60      22.38   5   4   
  5 Battle, Brandon              Campbellsvil           22.44      22.81   5   2   
  6 Fields, Kelvin               Campbellsvil           23.81      23.21   4   1   
  7 Cox, Rakeo                   Bethel (Tenn                      23.30   2 
  8 Robinson, Trey               Cumberland (           23.29      23.41   4 
  9 Lewis, Tyler                 Campbellsvil           23.88      23.49   3 
 10 Jackson, Jaron               Campbellsvil           23.62      23.68   4 
 11 Davis, Christian             Lindsey Wils           23.02      23.74   5 
 12 Wimley, Travon               Cumberland (           24.30      23.92   3 
 13 Waddle, Taylor               Cumberlands                       24.57   2 
 14 Haga, Machael                Shawnee Stat           25.19      25.26   2 
 -- Collins, Trevor              Capital                23.35     X22.88   4 
 -- Santos, Nicholas             Capital                23.58     X23.14   4 
 -- Jackson, Felton              Alderson Bro           23.66     X23.79   4 
 -- Powell, Gregory              Alderson Bro           23.88     X23.81   3 
 -- Davalos, Miguel              Capital                24.37     X24.16   3 
 -- Kuhnes, Tyler                Capital                24.41     X24.28   3 
 -- Reed, Jeremy                 Alderson Bro           24.65     X24.46   2 
 -- Anderson, Marcus             Alderson Bro           24.40     X24.75   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hepburn, Nathan              Cumberlands            51.62      51.14   4  10   
  2 Miniard, Hunter              Cumberlands            52.91      51.45   4   8   
  3 Robinson, DeQuan             Lindsey Wils                      52.09   1   6   
  4 Thomas, Jordan               Campbellsvil           51.44      52.23   4   4   
  5 Cox, Rakeo                   Bethel (Tenn                      52.79   1   2   
  6 Battle, Brandon              Campbellsvil           53.04      53.31   3   1   
  7 Jackson, Jaron               Campbellsvil           53.96      53.42   3 
  8 Wimley, Travon               Cumberland (           56.47      53.59   2 
  9 Keeling, Holt                Lindsey Wils           54.19      53.92   3 
 10 Morris, Bryson               Lindsey Wils           55.14      54.24   2 
 11 Wagoner, JP                  Cumberlands            57.63      56.33   2 
 12 Russell, Brayden             Campbellsvil                      57.32   1 
 13 Secoy, Tim                   Shawnee Stat                    1:05.22   1 
 -- Jackson, Felton              Alderson Bro           51.25     X52.34   4 
 -- Brown, Corbin                Capital                53.74     X53.83   3 
 -- Foster, Antwon               Alderson Bro           52.80     X54.41   4 
 -- Powell, Gregory              Alderson Bro           54.76     X55.29   3 
 -- Villaneda, Ivan              Capital                58.97     X59.08   2 
 -- Quaicoe, Gascon              Alderson Bro         1:04.35   X1:02.51   2 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barber, A J                  Shawnee Stat         1:25.93    1:25.38   3  10   
  2 Gray, Devin                  Cumberlands                     1:26.24   1   8   
  3 Sparrow, Austin              Lindsey Wils         1:28.68    1:26.26   3   6   
  4 Boulware, Johannesburg       Campbellsvil         1:27.07    1:26.67   3   4   
  5 Parmes, Quanterrial          Lindsey Wils                    1:27.70   2   2   
  6 Galloway, Cameron            Lindsey Wils                    1:28.00   1   1   
  7 Byrd, Dakota                 Cumberlands                     1:30.38   2 
  8 Kemper, Jacob                Shawnee Stat         1:32.96    1:30.60   2 
  9 Stoeckel, Chris              Campbellsvil         1:32.94    1:30.98   3 
 10 Argo, Payton                 Bethel (Tenn                    1:31.44   1 
 11 Logan, Keaton                Cumberlands          1:35.41    1:32.36   2 
 12 McGaughey, Nicholas          Campbellsvil         1:34.34    1:33.39   2 
 13 Scott, Mark                  Shawnee Stat         1:30.88    1:34.98   3 
 14 Ridenour, Austin             Shawnee Stat                    1:35.37   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farmer, Seth                 Shawnee Stat         2:01.30    1:59.71   2  10   
  2 Hill, Jordan                 Cumberland (         2:02.15    2:00.39   2   8   
  3 Guerrero, Emmanuel           Bethel (Tenn         2:01.65    2:01.32   2   6   
  4 Crawford, Bret               Campbellsvil         2:03.55    2:03.08   2   4   
  5 Reeher, Owen                 Shawnee Stat         2:06.57    2:04.72   2   2   
  6 Redman, Cody                 Shawnee Stat         2:04.92    2:04.90   2   1   
  7 Hoffman, Benjamin            Lindsey Wils         2:03.64    2:04.98   2 
  8 Hall, Trajon                 Lindsey Wils         2:02.94    2:05.53   2 
  9 McAfee, Nicholas             Shawnee Stat         2:04.06    2:07.94   2 
 10 O'Dell, Travis               Cumberlands                     2:08.18   1 
 11 Rearick, Spencer             Cumberland (         2:19.33    2:13.76   1 
 12 Logan, Brent                 Cumberlands          2:30.57    2:34.12   1 
 -- Trentel, Tim                 Capital                        X2:06.46   1 
 -- Myers, Austin                Capital              2:11.20   X2:10.20   1 
 -- Skeens, Jonathan             Capital                        X2:13.82   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Childress, Austin            Bethel (Tenn                    2:36.50   10   
  2 Watson, Caleb                Lindsey Wils         3:11.90    2:39.70    8   
  3 Blain, Parker                Shawnee Stat         2:40.73    2:39.86    6   
  4 Harris, Corbin               Campbellsvil         2:43.06    2:42.66    4   
  5 Richter, Ethan               Shawnee Stat         2:43.56    2:44.70    2   
  6 Cox, Nathan                  Shawnee Stat         2:51.31    2:46.73    1   
  7 Machuca, Cristian            Bethel (Tenn                    2:46.90  
  8 Applegate, Devon             Shawnee Stat         2:43.40    2:49.63  
  9 Harp, Tanner                 Cumberland (                    2:59.99  
 10 Logan, Keaton                Cumberlands                     3:04.09  
 11 Swann, Christopher           Cumberland (                    3:06.27  
 -- Knabe, Derek                 Capital              2:43.17   X2:40.72  
 -- Pell, Caleb                  Alderson Bro                   X2:53.07  
 -- Buckheit, Alex               Alderson Bro                   X2:55.83  
 -- Nesland, Scott               Alderson Bro                   X3:01.96  
 -- Malcomb, Ethan               Alderson Bro                   X3:10.28  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farmer, Seth                 Shawnee Stat         4:22.98    4:25.11   2  10   
  2 Beal, Sam                    Cumberlands          4:23.93    4:27.25   2   8   
  3 Sandidge, Adam               Campbellsvil         4:26.83    4:27.51   2   6   
  4 Ross, Adrian                 Shawnee Stat         4:32.20    4:28.77   2   4   
  5 Richter, Ethan               Shawnee Stat         4:34.96    4:31.61   2   2   
  6 MacPherson, James            Cumberlands          4:40.54    4:35.98   2   1   
  7 Crawford, Bret               Campbellsvil         4:30.30    4:37.31   2 
  8 Madut, Garang                Cumberland (                    4:37.38   1 
  9 Machuca, Cristian            Bethel (Tenn                    4:40.04   1 
 10 Rojas, Jerry                 Cumberland (                    4:41.51   1 
 11 Polanco, Andrew              Shawnee Stat         4:37.17    4:46.00   2 
 12 Priddy, William              Lindsey Wils         4:50.17    4:48.63   2 
 13 Rogers, Michael              Cumberland (         5:02.22    4:51.47   1 
 14 Logan, Brent                 Cumberlands          5:38.69    5:42.42   1 
 -- Pell, Caleb                  Alderson Bro         4:51.76   X4:47.21   2 
 -- Stroh, Andrew                Capital              4:59.37   X4:52.86   1 
 -- Buckheit, Alex               Alderson Bro         4:54.02   X4:53.49   1 
 -- Nesland, Scott               Alderson Bro         4:53.67   X4:59.69   1 
 -- Malcomb, Ethan               Alderson Bro         5:06.58   X5:06.10   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beal, Sam                    Cumberlands          8:43.04    8:56.76   10   
  2 Sandidge, Adam               Campbellsvil         8:43.71    9:06.55    8   
  3 O'Dell, Travis               Cumberlands          9:09.48    9:18.99    6   
  4 Cheeseman, Matthew           Shawnee Stat                    9:21.87    4   
  5 Call, Benjamin               Cumberlands          9:23.08    9:23.67    2   
  6 Madut, Garang                Cumberland (                    9:26.47    1   
  7 Rojas, Jerry                 Cumberland (         9:30.04    9:26.72  
  8 Miller, Seth                 Shawnee Stat         9:18.80    9:26.90  
  9 Machuca, Cristian            Bethel (Tenn         9:18.71    9:30.55  
 10 Childress, Austin            Bethel (Tenn                    9:34.38  
 11 Ross, Adrian                 Shawnee Stat         9:02.86    9:37.68  
 12 Polanco, Andrew              Shawnee Stat         9:35.89    9:38.25  
 13 Snapp, Camryn                Campbellsvil         9:23.50    9:39.01  
 14 Fischer, Matthew             Campbellsvil         9:50.87    9:40.86  
 15 Hoffman, Benjamin            Lindsey Wils         9:41.95    9:52.66  
 16 Tirado, Carlos               Cumberland (                    9:55.11  
 -- Hutchins, Nathan             Capital             10:52.42  X10:21.56  
 -- Lortie, Calvin               Capital                       X10:45.67  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Call, Benjamin               Cumberlands         16:14.65   15:46.05   10   
  2 Madut, Garang                Cumberland (        15:56.70   15:49.91    8   
  3 Blain, Parker                Shawnee Stat                   15:55.41    6   
  4 Miller, Seth                 Shawnee Stat                   16:04.20    4   
  5 Reeher, Owen                 Shawnee Stat        16:31.45   16:09.24    2   
  6 Faulkner, Garrett            Cumberlands         16:20.21   16:25.75    1   
  7 Adams, Steven                Shawnee Stat        16:40.97   16:34.73  
  8 Harp, Tanner                 Cumberland (        16:56.22   16:45.09  
  9 Swann, Christopher           Cumberland (                   17:04.52  
 10 Singleton, Jacob             Cumberlands         17:30.91   17:40.82  
 11 Rivera, Jiovanni             Campbellsvil        18:19.69   17:46.38  
 12 Long, Jonathon               Lindsey Wils                   17:48.49  
 13 Bowling, Clay                Cumberlands         17:15.07   18:04.53  
 14 Allen, Ross                  Campbellsvil        18:35.93   18:15.94  
 -- Fox, Aaron                   Capital             16:41.67  X16:13.06  
 -- Napier, Quinton              Capital             19:03.89  X18:07.21  
 -- Rus, Andrew                  Capital             18:33.22  X18:32.09  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Tyler                 Campbellsvil            8.46       8.50q  2 
  2 Miniard, Hunter              Cumberlands             8.80       8.60q  3 
  3 Wiley, Paxton                Campbellsvil            8.57       8.74q  1 
  4 Johnson, Andrew              Cumberlands             9.35       9.19q  1 
  5 Wagoner, JP                  Cumberlands             9.53       9.46q  2 
  6 Moore, Donquavious           Cumberlands             9.83       9.53q  3 
  7 Scout, Mark                  Shawnee Stat                       9.85q  1 
  8 Hasselblad, Jonathan         Cumberland (            9.65       9.90q  2 
  9 Morgan, Andrew               Lindsey Wils                      10.75q  3 
 -- Vaughan, Paris               Alderson Bro            8.81      X8.57   3 
 -- Copley, Brandon              Capital                           X8.97   2 
 -- Davalos, Miguel              Capital                          X10.98   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Tyler                 Campbellsvil            8.50       8.30   1  10   
  2 Wiley, Paxton                Campbellsvil            8.74       8.47   1   8   
  3 Miniard, Hunter              Cumberlands             8.60       8.63   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Andrew              Cumberlands             9.19       9.19   1   4   
  5 Scout, Mark                  Shawnee Stat            9.85       9.46   2   2   
  6 Wagoner, JP                  Cumberlands             9.46       9.55   2   1   
  7 Hasselblad, Jonathan         Cumberland (            9.90       9.65   2 
  8 Moore, Donquavious           Cumberlands             9.53       9.70   2 
  9 Morgan, Andrew               Lindsey Wils           10.75      10.82   2 
 -- Vaughan, Paris               Alderson Bro            8.57      X8.56   1 
 -- Copley, Brandon              Capital                 8.97      X9.12   1 
 -- Davalos, Miguel              Capital                10.98     X10.58   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cumberland (Tenn.)  'A'                           3:36.15    3:31.42   10   
     1) Bertrand, Donta                 2) Brooks, Martarious             
     3) Hill, Jordan                    4) Robinson, Trey                 
  2 Campbellsville  'A'                               3:40.95    3:32.34    8   
     1) Battle, Brandon                 2) Thomas, Jordan                 
     3) Jackson, Jaron                  4) Boulware, Johannesburg         
  3 Cumberlands  'A'                                  3:46.28    3:33.49    6   
     1) Hepburn, Nathan                 2) Miniard, Hunter                
     3) Byrd, Dakota                    4) MacPherson, James              
  4 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                          3:34.98    4   
     1) Hallmon, Kevin                  2) Harris, K'Lan                  
     3) Robinson, DeQuan                4) Keeling, Holt                  
  5 Bethel (Tenn.)  'A'                                          3:37.61    2   
     1) Cox, Rakeo                      2) Mitchum, Charles               
     3) Guerrero, Emmanuel              4) Argo, Payton                   
  6 Shawnee State  'A'                                3:43.97    3:40.14    1   
     1) McAfee, Nicholas                2) Barber, A J                    
     3) Kemper, Jacob                   4) Scott, Mark                    
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bethel (Tenn.)  'A'                                          8:02.10   10   
     1) Bradshaw, Wes                   2) Childress, Austin              
     3) Guerrero, Emmanuel              4) Machuca, Cristian              
  2 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                          8:09.50    8   
     1) Galloway, Cameron               2) Hall, Trajon                   
     3) Hoffman, Benjamin               4) Watson, Caleb                  
  3 Campbellsville  'A'                               8:24.81    8:14.56    6   
     1) Crawford, Bret                  2) Harris, Corbin                 
     3) Snapp, Camryn                   4) Stoeckel, Chris                
  4 Shawnee State  'A'                                           8:21.43    4   
     1) McAfee, Nicholas                2) Applegate, Devon               
     3) Redman, Cody                    4) Scott, Mark                    
  5 Cumberlands  'A'                                             8:42.93    2   
     1) MacPherson, James               2) Byrd, Dakota                   
     3) O'Dell, Travis                  4) Logan, Keaton                  
  6 Cumberland (Tenn.)  'A'                                      8:54.71    1   
     1) Hill, Jordan                    2) Rogers, Michael                
     3) Rearick, Spencer                4) Tirado, Carlos                 
 -- Alderson Broaddus  'A'                                      X8:48.30  
     1) Pell, Caleb                     2) Rockwell, Brandon              
     3) Malcomb, Ethan                  4) Nesland, Scott                 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Brayden             Campbellsvil           1.90m      1.96m   10   
  2 Mabe, Nick                   Campbellsvil           1.85m      1.91m    8   
  3 Wiley, Paxton                Campbellsvil                      1.81m    6   
  4 Redmon, Michael              Lindsey Wils                     J1.81m    4   
  5 Thompson, Anthony            Lindsey Wils                      1.71m    2   
  6 Parent, Aaron                Cumberlands                       1.66m    0.50
  6 Robinson, Trey               Cumberland (           1.65m      1.66m    0.50
 -- Waddle, Taylor               Cumberlands                          NH  
 -- Seman, John                  Capital                1.84m     X1.91m  
 -- Vaughan, Paris               Alderson Bro           1.70m     X1.66m  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Jacob              Cumberlands            3.85m      4.04m   10   
  2 Kennelly, Caleb              Shawnee Stat           3.61m      3.90m    8   
  3 Quire, Jonah                 Lindsey Wils           3.60m      3.45m    6   
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, K'Lan                Lindsey Wils           6.83m      7.05m   10   
  2 Thompson, Anthony            Lindsey Wils           6.90m      6.86m    8   
  3 Keeling, Holt                Lindsey Wils                     J6.86m    6   
  4 Wiley, Paxton                Campbellsvil           6.44m      6.83m    5   
  5 Scout, Mark                  Shawnee Stat           5.83m      6.08m    4   
  6 Evans, Bradford              Campbellsvil           5.68m      5.83m    3   
  7 Johnson, Andrew              Cumberlands                       5.78m    2   
  8 Haga, Machael                Shawnee Stat                      5.07m    1   
 -- Anderson, Marcus             Alderson Bro           6.42m     X6.59m  
 -- Vaughan, Paris               Alderson Bro           6.00m     X6.20m  
 -- Seman, John                  Capital                5.78m     X5.78m  
 -- Walters, Bryant              Alderson Bro           5.13m     X5.19m  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Anthony            Lindsey Wils          14.09m     14.02m   10   
  2 Lewis, Tyler                 Campbellsvil          12.18m     13.49m    8   
  3 Russell, Brayden             Campbellsvil          12.80m     12.84m    6   
  4 Scout, Mark                  Shawnee Stat          12.64m     12.51m    5   
  5 Redmon, Michael              Lindsey Wils                     12.31m    4   
  6 Wiley, Paxton                Campbellsvil                     12.07m    3   
  7 Evans, Bradford              Campbellsvil          11.88m     11.91m    2   
 -- Johnson, Andrew              Cumberlands                          ND  
 -- Rockwell, Brandon            Alderson Bro                        XND  
 -- Allison, Logan               Capital               14.22m    X14.44m  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Austin               Cumberlands           13.82m     15.16m   10   
  2 Joseph, Dominick             Cumberlands           13.57m     14.43m    8   
  3 Dunn, Dakota                 Lindsey Wils          13.45m     13.01m    6   
  4 Hedgespeth, Andrew           Lindsey Wils          12.37m     12.73m    5   
  5 Davis, Myles                 Lindsey Wils          11.78m     12.11m    4   
  6 Scott, Josiah                Cumberland (          12.20m     12.03m    3   
  7 Washburn, Jacob              Cumberlands           11.78m     11.65m    2   
  8 Hunt, Michael                Campbellsvil          11.47m     10.91m    1   
  9 Hollis, Dante                Campbellsvil          11.49m     10.51m  
 10 Wright, Cortney              Cumberland (          10.04m     10.41m  
 11 Williams, Malik              Campbellsvil           9.91m     10.40m  
 12 Embry, Clayton               Campbellsvil          11.21m     10.21m  
 13 Moore, Justin                Cumberlands           10.32m      9.97m  
 -- Oghagbon, Osawaru            Alderson Bro          13.12m    X14.08m  
 -- Smith, Fraser                Capital               14.10m    X13.41m  
 -- Alvarado, Marcos             Alderson Bro          11.26m    X10.60m  
 -- Smith, Joseph                Alderson Bro                    X10.17m  
 -- Ingold, Daryan               Alderson Bro           8.33m     X7.64m  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Embry, Clayton               Campbellsvil          15.36m     14.36m   10   
  2 Snyder, Austin               Cumberlands           13.45m     14.33m    8   
  3 Dunn, Dakota                 Lindsey Wils          14.11m     14.05m    6   
  4 Hampton, Anthony             Lindsey Wils          12.65m     13.54m    4   
  5 Washburn, Jacob              Cumberlands           12.06m     13.01m    2   
  6 Hunt, Michael                Campbellsvil          11.81m     12.45m    1   
  7 Davis, Myles                 Lindsey Wils          12.03m     12.18m  
  8 Parent, Aaron                Cumberlands           11.03m     11.50m  
  9 Williams, Malik              Campbellsvil          10.80m     10.89m  
 10 Scott, Josiah                Cumberland (                     10.66m  
 11 Joseph, Dominick             Cumberlands           12.31m     10.17m  
 12 Wright, Cortney              Cumberland (                      9.60m  
 13 Hollis, Dante                Campbellsvil          10.04m      8.35m  
 -- Thornton, Jeron              Lindsey Wils          12.03m         ND  
 -- Owen, Colby                  Capital               16.32m        XND  
 -- Ingold, Daryan               Alderson Bro           6.82m        XND  
 -- Smith, Fraser                Capital               14.21m    X13.47m  
 -- Smith, Joseph                Alderson Bro           9.96m    X11.16m  
 -- Alvarado, Marcos             Alderson Bro          10.00m    X10.29m  
 -- Oghagbon, Osawaru            Alderson Bro                     X8.66m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lindsey Wilson             120        2) Life                      110   
    3) Campbellsville              99        4) Shawnee State              89   
    5) Cumberlands                 77        6) Cumberland (Tenn.)         49   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lindsey Wilson             158        2) Campbellsville            133   
    3) Cumberlands                125.50     4) Shawnee State              89   
    5) Cumberland (Tenn.)          38.50     6) Bethel (Tenn.)             30