Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2017 06:32 AM
                        Otterbein Twilight - 4/21/2017                         
                              www.timingfirst.com                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Kyle              SR Unattached             14.00      14.53   1.5  4  10   
  2 Shade, Brandon            SO Otterbein              14.54      14.74   1.5  4   8   
  3 Hickman Jr, Delbert          Unattached             15.30      15.11   1.5  4   6   
  4 Burnam, Pierce            JR Wilmington (           15.45      15.37   1.5  4   5   
  5 Flowers, Rasheed             Ohio State R           15.34      15.43   1.5  4   4   
  6 Brandon, Cameron          FR Ohio Dominic           15.60      15.54   0.8  3   3   
  7 Easley, Joshua            FR Malone                 15.76      15.58   0.8  3   2   
  8 Smith, Jimmie             SO Ohio Dominic           15.98      15.67   0.8  3   1   
  9 Lowry, Floyd              SR Rio Grande             16.04      15.68   1.2  2  15.672
 10 Morris, Michael Jordan    SO Otterbein              15.76      15.68   0.8  3  15.676
 11 Copley, Brandon           FR Capital                           15.76   1.7  1 
 12 Conlon, Mackenzie         FR Otterbein              15.74      15.90   0.8  3 
 13 Perschbacher, Bryan       SO Cedarville             16.00      16.00   1.2  2 
 14 Swihart, Kenan            JR Spring Arbor           15.50      16.05   1.5  4 
 15 Butler, Kaner             FR Wilmington (           16.72      16.11   1.2  2 
 16 Trezise, Mason            JR Capital                16.19      16.20   1.2  2 
 17 Carrico, Caleb            FR Cedarville             16.29      16.36   1.2  2 
 18 Hession, Mitch            SR Spring Arbor           15.80      16.42   0.8  3 
 19 Bales, Adam               FR Ohio Christi           16.94      16.64   1.7  1 
 20 Koch, Aaron               FR Wilmington (           16.80      16.92   1.2  2 
 21 Stover, Derek             JR Muskingum              17.33      17.05   1.7  1 
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sumpter, Avery            JR Ohio Dominic           10.95      11.01Q  2.3  1 
  2 Massey, Brandon           FR Rio Grande             10.90      11.03Q  2.2  3 
  3 Metts, Amir                  Unattached                        11.09Q  2.6  2 
  4 Kane, Ryan                SO Unattached             11.00      11.41Q  1.1  4  11.401
  5 Lodes, Alex               JR Spring Arbor           10.75      11.08q  2.3  1  11.078
  6 Glenn, Kenneth            JR Unattached             10.78      11.08q  2.2  3  11.080
  7 Lester, Spencer           SR Ohio Dominic           11.23      11.22q  2.2  3 
  8 Lowe, Julian              SR Otterbein              11.05      11.23q  2.6  2 
  9 Richardson, Darray        FR Otterbein              11.31      11.39   2.3  1 
 10 Kuhnes, Tyler             SR Capital                11.33      11.41   2.2  3  11.405
 11 Sallee, Desmond           FR Malone                 11.77      11.51   2.3  1 
 12 Swihart, Kenan            JR Spring Arbor           11.65      11.59   2.2  3  11.586
 13 Scott, Orlando            FR Malone                 11.86      11.59   2.6  2  11.589
 14 Murphy, Tristan           FR Muskingum              12.00      11.69   1.1  4 
 15 Scheadler, Travis         SR Wilmington (           11.33      11.70   2.6  2 
 16 Conlon, Mackenzie         FR Otterbein              11.70      11.76   2.2  3 
 17 Shields, Adrian           JR Rio Grande             11.80      11.82   2.3  1  11.815
 18 Boyer, Devan              JR Muskingum              11.65      11.82   1.1  4  11.816
 19 Waden, Desmond            SR Muskingum              11.38      11.85   2.3  1 
 20 Copley, Brandon           FR Capital                           11.91   1.1  4 
 21 Lopez, Noah               FR Muskingum              12.18      11.94   2.3  1 
 22 Baumann, Andre            SO Cedarville             11.75      12.02   2.3  1 
 23 Glaze, Jimmy              SR Muskingum              11.92      12.04   2.6  2 
 24 Abel, Isaiah              FR Muskingum              12.54      12.31   2.2  3 
 25 Olowookere, Marvellous       Ohio State R           12.68      12.50   2.6  2 
 26 Click, Jacob              SO Rio Grande             11.23      16.40   1.1  4 
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sumpter, Avery            JR Ohio Dominic           11.01      10.89   1.8  10   
  2 Massey, Brandon           FR Rio Grande             11.03      11.04   1.8   8   
  3 Glenn, Kenneth            JR Unattached             11.08      11.08   1.8   6   
  4 Lowe, Julian              SR Otterbein              11.23      11.21   1.8   5   
  5 Kane, Ryan                SO Unattached             11.41      11.45   1.8   4   
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pipher, Wes               SO Ohio Dominic         9:55.00    9:40.47   10   
  2 Ferguson, Patrick         SR Ohio Dominic                   10:14.58    8   
  3 Strausbaugh, Lorne        SR Malone               9:58.11   10:14.77    6   
  4 Downing, Nick             FR Otterbein           10:45.32   10:31.36    5   
  5 Hoppe, Jacob              JR Spring Arbor        10:46.66   11:03.58    4   
  6 Glass, Adam               FR Unattached                     11:18.25    3   
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                 42.30      42.77   10   
     1) White, Kendall SO               2) Lester, Spencer SR             
     3) Smith, Isaiah FR                4) Sumpter, Avery JR              
  2 Otterbein  'A'                                      42.37      42.87    8   
     1) Febus, Cwinn FR                 2) Lowe, Julian SR                
     3) Forney, Nathan FR               4) Burnam, Miles SO               
  3 Capital  'A'                                        43.16      42.91    6   
     1) Kuhnes, Tyler SR                2) Collins, Trevor FR             
     3) Davalos, Miguel SR              4) Allison, Logan JR              
  4 Cedarville  'A'                                     42.72      43.79    5   
     1) Baumann, Andre SO               2) Bernard, Josiah JR             
     3) Boxer, Joshua SO                4) Kyser, Wade SO                 
  5 Malone  'A'                                         43.00      43.85    4   
     1) Brashears, Ja'Vonne FR          2) Sallee, Desmond FR             
     3) Scott, Orlando FR               4) Brown, Daniel FR               
  6 Muskingum  'A'                                      43.32      44.93    3   
     1) Murphy, Tristan FR              2) Stinson, Fred JR               
     3) Boyer, Devan JR                 4) Waden, Desmond SR              
  7 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                              44.74      45.01    2   
     1) Flynn, Eric SO                  2) Burnam, Pierce JR              
     3) Koch, Aaron FR                  4) Knaub, Adam FR                 
  8 Shawnee State  'A'                                  47.11      48.09    1   
     1) Cox, Nathan FR                  2) Barber, A J JR                 
     3) Haga, Michael FR                4) Scott, Mark FR                 
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weinhold, Alec            SO Cedarville           4:03.67    4:02.43   3  10   
  2 Dilley, Trevor            SO Otterbein            3:57.97    4:06.89   3   8   
  3 Weber, Alex               FR Cedarville           4:01.45    4:07.83   3   6   
  4 Posner, Cameron           SR Otterbein            4:06.32    4:09.10   3   5   
  5 Perez, Joshua             JR Cedarville           4:11.00    4:09.23   3   4   
  6 Bredeson, Luke            FR Cedarville           4:12.44    4:09.89   3   3   
  7 Snabes, Nick              JR Otterbein            4:05.22    4:10.37   3   2   
  8 Robart, Logan             SO Spring Arbor         4:10.54    4:10.45   3   1   
  9 Clevinger, Alex           FR Otterbein            4:15.65    4:10.89   2 
 10 Pelletier, Matthew        SR Cedarville           4:10.75    4:11.84   3 
 11 Freed, Blake              SR Rio Grande           4:13.51    4:14.32   2 
 12 Sistrunsk, Parker            Unattached                      4:14.77   3 
 13 Gardner, Wyatt            FR Otterbein            4:09.22    4:15.57   3 
 14 Shrock, Alex              JR Cedarville           4:14.47    4:15.80   2 
 15 Carpenter, Kameron        FR Rio Grande           4:10.00    4:16.33   3 
 16 Hatton, Evan                 Ohio State R         4:18.00    4:16.58   2 
 17 Coogan, Joey              FR Otterbein            4:20.20    4:16.95   2 
 18 Lake, Andrew              JR Wright State         4:15.00    4:17.32   2 
 19 Garrison, Josiah          FR Cedarville           4:13.22    4:17.44   2 
 20 Whittington, Noah         FR Malone               4:09.05    4:17.90   3 
 21 Mallue, Nate                 Unattached                      4:18.07   1 
 22 Sholl, Andrew             FR Cedarville           4:16.45    4:18.13   2 
 23 Mink, Hayden              FR Ohio Christi         4:19.00    4:18.45   2 
 24 Gardner, Canaan           FR Ohio Christi         4:13.00    4:18.47   2 
 25 Traffie, Avery            FR Cedarville           4:15.00    4:18.48   2 
 26 McKean, Erik                 Unattached           4:08.00    4:18.99   3 
 27 Engstrom, Matt            SR Rio Grande           4:20.00    4:20.47   2 
 28 Pride, Rick               SO Wilmington (         4:20.89    4:20.51   2 
 29 Vega, Jared               SR Cedarville           4:16.00    4:21.06   2 
 30 Newton, Dylan             SO Ohio Christi         4:19.00    4:22.05   2 
 31 Vipperman, Seth           FR Otterbein            4:15.15    4:22.77   2 
 32 Guy, Dallas               SR Rio Grande           4:23.66    4:23.86   1 
 33 McElroy, Ford             FR Cedarville           4:12.25    4:24.45   3 
 34 Fulton, Ian               SO Spring Arbor         4:25.00    4:24.61   1 
 35 Adams, Steven             FR Shawnee Stat         4:20.00    4:24.65   2 
 36 Reeher, Owen              FR Shawnee Stat         4:15.00    4:24.73   2 
 37 Nye, Andrew               FR Malone               4:23.94    4:24.83   1 
 38 Kovacic, Matthew          SO Spring Arbor         4:33.12    4:27.98   1 
 39 Spicer, River             FR Rio Grande           4:30.00    4:32.80   1 
 40 Murray, Andrew            SO Muskingum            4:35.88    4:33.11   1 
 41 Hamilton, Dylan           SO Spring Arbor         4:33.59    4:39.62   1 
 42 Benedict, Paul               Unattached           4:45.00    4:40.63   1 
 43 Wydra, Tony               JR Wilmington (                    4:45.22   1 
 44 Glass, Adam               FR Unattached                      4:47.09   1 
 45 Ridenour, Austin          FR Shawnee Stat                    4:48.69   1 
 46 Boote, Logan              SR Spring Arbor         4:36.14    4:58.25   1 
 47 Davis, Jesus              SO Unattached           5:10.00    5:02.14   1 
 48 Kataro, Joseph            SO Malone               4:53.25    5:03.34   1 
 49 Secoy, Tim                FR Shawnee Stat                    5:05.62   1 
 50 McGee, Jacob              FR Muskingum            5:23.89    5:26.48   1 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hickman, Drew                Unattached                        50.11   1  10   
  2 Chandler, Brian           SR Unattached             49.67      50.57   3   8   
  3 McCurdy, Justin           SO Otterbein              49.55      50.93   3   6   
  4 Goodson, Jeremy           JR Spring Arbor           49.86      51.36   3   5   
  5 Santos, Nicholas          FR Capital                51.72      51.42   3   4   
  6 Stinson, Fred             JR Muskingum              52.23      51.65   2   3   
  7 Metts, Amir                  Unattached             49.85      52.46   3   2   
  8 Colbert, Phil             SO Rio Grande             50.00      52.56   3   1   
  9 Cox, Nathan               FR Shawnee Stat           51.30      52.63   3 
 10 Gruet, Chase              SO Cedarville             51.77      52.73   2 
 11 Brown, Corbin             FR Capital                53.44      53.59   1 
 12 Facemeyer, Daschle        SO Rio Grande             53.40      53.80   2 
 13 Gatchell, Joel            FR Cedarville             53.46      53.92   1 
 14 Howard, Daveon            FR Malone                 52.58      54.31   2 
 15 Evancho, Aaron            SR Rio Grande             52.90      54.77   2 
 16 Shields, Adrian           JR Rio Grande             53.42      55.72   2 
 17 Moser, Mason              JR Cedarville             53.87      57.99   1 
 18 Nowak, Willie             FR Malone                 54.20      58.15   1 
 19 Haga, Michael             FR Shawnee Stat           54.50      58.51   1 
 20 Messer, William           FR Rio Grande             53.00      58.75   2 
 21 Cassler, Brian            JR Malone               1:00.28    1:00.92   1 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Justin           JR Ohio Dominic         1:55.00    1:55.71   4  10   
  2 Norris, Mike              SO Rio Grande           1:53.54    1:56.01   4   8   
  3 Benecke, Kyle             SO Ohio Christi         1:56.05    1:56.47   4   6   
  4 Jones, Keshawn            FR Rio Grande           1:58.00    1:57.75   4   5   
  5 Bogantz, Bobby            SO Ohio Dominic         1:57.14    1:58.62   4   4   
  6 De Jong, Tim              SR Cedarville           1:53.27    2:00.16   4   3   
  7 Mueller, Alec             FR Ohio Dominic         1:59.75    2:00.60   3   2   
  8 Thompson, Jacob           FR Otterbein            1:59.66    2:00.96   3   1   
  9 Ellis, Chad               JR Ohio Dominic         1:59.25    2:01.43   3 
 10 McAfee, Nicholas          SR Shawnee Stat         1:58.00    2:01.52   4 
 11 Woods, Brady                 Ohio State R         2:02.00    2:01.96   3 
 12 Polanco, Andrew           JR Shawnee Stat         1:59.00    2:02.06   4 
 13 Lacroix, Isaac            SO Cedarville           2:01.33    2:02.40   3 
 14 Harroun, Tyler            FR Malone               2:01.90    2:02.53   3 
 15 Sucharski, Andrew         SR Otterbein            2:01.33    2:03.03   3 
 16 Carmany, Dan              FR Malone               2:06.53    2:03.20   2 
 17 Lacy, Eric                JR Otterbein            2:02.06    2:03.31   3 
 18 Greenawalt, Ethan         FR Rio Grande           2:02.94    2:03.45   3 
 19 Martinez, Erick           JR Otterbein            2:01.81    2:03.50   3 
 20 Soppanish, John           FR Muskingum            2:03.67    2:03.66   3 
 21 Forney, Nathan            FR Otterbein            2:05.66    2:04.00   2 
 22 McIntire, Doug            FR Muskingum            2:04.65    2:04.38   2 
 23 Skolosh, Logan            FR Muskingum            2:06.20    2:04.66   2 
 24 Stith, Griffin            JR Wilmington (         2:04.31    2:05.11   2 
 25 Barton, Jimmy             SO Cedarville           2:02.55    2:06.52   3 
 26 Egner, Gage               SO Wilmington (         2:07.51    2:07.36   2 
 27 Dillon, Corey             SR Muskingum            2:05.78    2:07.65   2 
 28 Lake, Andrew              JR Wright State         2:08.00    2:08.09   1 
 29 Divelbiss, Austin         JR Shawnee Stat         2:06.00    2:08.16   2 
 30 Bitter, Andrew            SO Otterbein            2:05.00    2:08.41   2 
 31 Stith, Hunter             JR Wilmington (         2:08.00    2:08.53   2 
 32 Kyser, Cameron            FR Spring Arbor         2:08.66    2:09.17   1 
 33 Tornow, Ben               FR Muskingum            2:17.95    2:09.25   1 
 34 Clydesdale, Jeff          FR Wilmington (         2:07.52    2:09.28   2 
 35 Kemper, Jacob             FR Shawnee Stat         2:07.00    2:09.60   2 
 36 Baker, Matt               SO Wilmington (         2:07.51    2:10.57   2 
 37 Reeher, Owen              FR Shawnee Stat         2:01.00    2:10.67   3 
 38 Phillimore, Elliot        SO Wilmington (         2:08.00    2:10.91   2 
 39 Skeens, Jonathan          FR Capital              2:07.00    2:10.95   2 
 40 Pensworth, Joel           FR Cedarville           2:08.04    2:10.96   1 
 41 Fulton, Ian               SO Spring Arbor         2:08.00    2:11.94   2 
 42 Kovacic, Matthew          SO Spring Arbor         2:11.36    2:12.99   1 
 43 Lortie, Calvin            FR Capital              2:07.00    2:13.31   2 
 44 Church, Sam               FR Ohio Christi         1:59.80    2:14.03   3 
 45 Fletcher, Jacob           FR Spring Arbor         2:14.65    2:14.29   1 
 46 Weigand, Josh             FR Muskingum            2:12.43    2:16.13   1 
 47 Villaneda, Ivan           JR Capital              2:12.17    2:17.01   1 
 48 Ridenour, Austin          FR Shawnee Stat         2:16.08    2:17.62   1 
 49 Wydra, Tony               JR Wilmington (         2:10.00    2:18.04   1 
 50 Smith, Kevin              JR Spring Arbor         2:15.00    2:18.95   1 
 51 Dannelly, Philip          SR Cedarville           1:54.91    2:20.85   4 
 52 Anderson, Austin          FR Cedarville           2:14.00    2:22.08   1 
 53 Boote, Logan              SR Spring Arbor         2:20.00    2:33.21   1 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burnam, Miles             SO Otterbein              53.82      54.08   3  10   
  2 Hickman Jr, Delbert          Unattached             56.00      56.45   3   8   
  3 Perschbacher, Bryan       SO Cedarville             56.61      56.60   3   6   
  4 Butler, Kaner             FR Wilmington (           57.41      56.94   2   5   
  5 Lowry, Floyd              SR Rio Grande             56.65      57.42   3   4   
  6 Febus, Cwinn              FR Otterbein              55.55      57.63   3   3   
  7 Flowers, Rasheed             Ohio State R           57.60      57.87   2   2   
  8 Bernard, Josiah           JR Cedarville             56.08      57.91   3   1   
  9 Moore, Austin             SR Rio Grande             56.95      57.99   3 
 10 Flynn, Eric               SO Wilmington (           57.78      58.37   2 
 11 Trezise, Mason            JR Capital                57.82      58.54   2 
 12 Carrico, Caleb            FR Cedarville             58.88      58.75   1 
 13 Sipes, Tanner             FR Otterbein              57.22      59.15   3 
 14 Smith, Jimmie             SO Ohio Dominic           57.85      59.20   2 
 15 Knaub, Adam               FR Wilmington (                      59.47   1 
 16 Conlon, Mackenzie         FR Otterbein              58.22    1:00.26   2 
 17 Bales, Adam               FR Ohio Christi           59.00    1:01.54   1 
 18 Warner, Tim               SR Rio Grande           1:01.14    1:01.72   1 
 19 Davalos, Miguel           SR Capital              1:01.46    1:01.76   1 
 20 Hession, Mitch            SR Spring Arbor           58.50    1:03.24   2 
 21 Applegate, Devon          FR Shawnee Stat         1:02.00    1:05.19   1 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Collins, Trevor           FR Capital                21.81      22.12   2.3  4  10   
  2 Kyser, Wade               SO Cedarville             22.44      22.32   2.3  4   8   
  3 Lowe, Julian              SR Otterbein              22.20      22.33   2.3  4   6   
  4 Chandler, Brian           SR Unattached             22.23      22.61   2.3  4   5   
  5 Boxer, Joshua             SO Cedarville             22.50      22.79   2.9  3   4   
  6 Morris, Michael Jordan    SO Otterbein              23.55      22.83   2.9  3   3   
  7 Santos, Nicholas          FR Capital                22.72      22.86   2.9  3   2   
  8 Metts, Amir                  Unattached             22.50      23.14   2.3  4   1   
  9 Richardson, Darray        FR Otterbein              23.11      23.26   2.9  3 
 10 Klaassen, Andre           SR Cedarville             23.43      23.40   2.1  1 
 11 Davalos, Miguel           SR Capital                24.16      23.44   3.7  2 
 12 Scheadler, Travis         SR Wilmington (           23.99      23.51   3.7  2 
 13 Facemeyer, Daschle        SO Rio Grande             23.96      23.62   3.7  2 
 14 Dunkley, Arthur           SR Rio Grande             23.61      23.64   2.1  1 
 15 Kuhnes, Tyler             SR Capital                23.99      23.69   3.7  2 
 16 Lopez, Noah               FR Muskingum              24.44      23.77   3.7  2 
 17 Brown, Corbin             FR Capital                23.52      23.87   2.9  3 
 18 Sallee, Desmond           FR Malone                 23.33      24.04   2.9  3 
 19 Baumann, Andre            SO Cedarville             23.99      24.13   2.1  1 
 20 Scott, Orlando            FR Malone                 24.42      24.43   3.7  2 
 21 Moser, Mason              JR Cedarville             24.77      24.54   2.1  1 
 22 Easley, Joshua            FR Malone                 24.87      24.58   2.1  1 
 23 Glaze, Jimmy              SR Muskingum              24.74      24.61   3.7  2 
 24 Wallace, Jordan           SO Muskingum              25.41      24.96   2.1  1 
 25 Jurek, Mitch              SO Spring Arbor           25.50      25.15   2.1  1 
 26 Cassler, Brian            JR Malone                 27.43      27.09   2.1  1 
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Nathan              FR Wright State        15:10.00   15:21.21   10   
  2 Parkhurst, Matt           FR Unattached          15:40.00   15:37.60    8   
  3 Bandy, Nick                  Ohio State R        15:30.00   15:40.33    6   
  4 Beier, Andrew             SR Ohio Dominic        15:30.90   15:42.40    5   
  5 Szekacs, Austin           SR Greendale Co        15:45.00   15:47.36    4   
  6 Guillozet, Blake          SO Wright State        15:44.55   15:52.92    3   
  7 Mathes, Tanner            SO Wright State        15:45.00   15:56.53    2   
  8 Reinhart, Craig              Up and Runni        16:00.00   16:23.12    1   
  9 Yoder, Jordan             FR Otterbein           16:30.33   16:39.05  
 10 Bean, Lamuel              JR Unattached          15:25.00   16:41.86  
 11 Hasler, Patrick              Unattached          16:29.90   16:44.20  
 12 Woods, Brady                 Ohio State R        16:20.00   16:46.89  
 13 Woolverton, Josh          SO Cedarville          17:40.00   16:55.53  
 14 Erwin, Cameron            JR Wilmington (        17:10.00   16:57.74  
 15 Phelps, Cameron           FR Wilmington (        17:20.00   17:00.49  
 16 LeMesurier, Andrew        FR Cedarville          16:33.15   17:07.08  
 17 Wells, Gage               FR Otterbein           16:40.40   17:09.67  
 18 Norton, Joshua            JR Spring Arbor        17:22.81   17:10.10  
 19 Hoppe, Jacob              JR Spring Arbor                   17:13.35  
 20 Jones, Travis                Unattached                     17:16.34  
 21 Hardesty, Dustin          FR Muskingum           17:24.23   17:23.68  
 22 Flynn, Conner             FR Shawnee Stat                   17:33.02  
 23 Robart, Logan             SO Spring Arbor                   17:52.53  
 24 Napier, Quinton           FR Capital             17:48.46   18:07.34  
 25 Davis, Jesus              SO Unattached          19:00.00   19:23.62  
 26 Shaw, Thomas              SO Unattached          19:00.00   19:42.07  
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rio Grande  'A'                                   3:25.00    3:29.73   2  10   
     1) Colbert, Phil SO                2) Norris, Mike SO                
     3) Jones, Keshawn FR               4) Evancho, Aaron SR              
  2 Cedarville  'A'                                   3:21.54    3:30.74   2   8   
     1) Garrison, Josiah FR             2) Gruet, Chase SO                
     3) Gatchell, Joel FR               4) Moser, Mason JR                
  3 Otterbein  'A'                                    3:28.22    3:37.98   2   6   
     1) Sipes, Tanner FR                2) Morris, Michael Jordan SO      
     3) Bitter, Andrew SO               4) Posner, Cameron SR             
  4 Muskingum  'A'                                    3:29.97    3:40.09   2   5   
     1) Stinson, Fred JR                2) Skolosh, Logan FR              
     3) McIntire, Doug FR               4) Dillon, Corey SR               
  5 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                                       3:41.06   1   4   
     1) Phillimore, Elliot SO           2) Stith, Griffin JR              
     3) Stith, Hunter JR                4) Clydesdale, Jeff FR            
  6 Malone  'A'                                       3:40.00    3:43.11   1   3   
     1) Harroun, Tyler FR               2) Carmany, Dan FR                
     3) Whittington, Noah FR            4) Nowak, Willie FR               
  7 Shawnee State  'A'                                3:33.10    3:44.45   2   2   
     1) Barber, A J JR                  2) McAfee, Nicholas SR            
     3) Cox, Nathan FR                  4) Applegate, Devon FR            
  8 Wilmington (Ohio)  'B'                                       3:51.04   1   1   
     1) Pride, Rick SO                  2) Baker, Matt SO                 
     3) Egner, Gage SO                  4) Wydra, Tony JR                 
  9 Spring Arbor  'A'                                 3:50.00    3:52.40   1 
     1) Kyser, Cameron FR               2) Fletcher, Jacob FR             
     3) Kovacic, Matthew SO             4) Hamilton, Dylan SO             
 10 Spring Arbor  'B'                                 3:50.00    3:58.68   1 
     1) Robart, Logan SO                2) Boote, Logan SR                
     3) Hoppe, Jacob JR                 4) Fulton, Ian SO                 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Isaiah             FR Ohio Dominic           1.88m      1.86m   10   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.94 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Weidner, Blake            SO Muskingum              1.98m     J1.86m    8   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Monaghan, Ian             JR Ohio Christi           1.85m     J1.86m    6   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Seman, John               SO Capital                1.91m     J1.86m    5   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Woika, Joshua             FR Malone                 1.95m      1.81m    4   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Main, Evan                FR Malone                 1.85m         NH  
     1.76 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Messer, William           FR Rio Grande             4.30m      4.56m   10   
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Andjelic, Nikola          JR Rio Grande             4.05m      4.26m    8   
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Cook, Canaan              FR Otterbein              4.70m     J4.26m    6   
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Sturgeon, Aaron           JR Cedarville             3.97m      4.11m    4.50
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 4.11 4.26 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Smith, Kevin              JR Spring Arbor           4.00m      4.11m    4.50
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 4.11 4.26 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kennelly, Caleb           SO Shawnee Stat           3.96m      3.81m    3   
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 4.11 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Adkins, Joshua            FR Cedarville             4.35m     J3.81m    2   
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 4.11 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jurek, Mitch              SO Spring Arbor           3.50m      3.66m    1   
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Chirdon, Jesse            FR Otterbein              3.91m     J3.66m  
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Tvardzik, Samuel          JR Cedarville             3.82m         NH  
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 4.11 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Studer, Logan             JR Malone                 4.35m         NH  
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 4.11 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Tobias, Trent             SR Otterbein              4.40m         NH  
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 4.11 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bass, Draven              FR Ohio Dominic           6.86m      6.90m  -2.0  10   
     5.85m(2.4) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.7) 6.85m(1.7) 6.90m(-2.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Brashears, Ja'Vonne       FR Malone                 6.66m      6.65m   1.6   8   
     6.52m(+0.0) 6.43m(-1.4) 6.65m(1.6) FOUL(-1.7) 6.37m(-1.6) FOUL(0.8)
  3 Smith, Isaiah             FR Ohio Dominic           6.40m      6.33m  -0.1   6   
     6.28m(-1.5) 6.16m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.6) 6.28m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.2) 6.33m(-0.1)
  4 Messer, William           FR Rio Grande             6.12m      6.32m  -1.8   5   
     FOUL(-0.2) 5.89m(-1.2) 6.32m(-1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Snyder, Caleb             SO Cedarville             6.26m      6.16m  -1.5   4   
     6.16m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.9) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Schmidt, Andrew           FR Malone                 5.70m      5.83m   0.6   3   
     5.19m(1.3) 5.03m(-1.7) 5.54m(0.1) 5.83m(0.6) 5.31m(1.3) 5.52m(0.8)
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Allison, Logan            JR Capital               14.54m     14.21m  -0.4  10   
     13.92m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 14.11m(-0.6) 14.10m(+0.0) 14.10m(-1.1) 14.21m(-0.4)
  2 Massey, Brandon           FR Rio Grande                       13.10m  -0.8   8   
     FOUL(0.2) 12.70m(-0.5) 12.93m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.6) 12.32m(-0.3) 13.10m(-0.8)
  3 Truss, Antone             JR Wilmington (          12.62m     12.46m   0.9   6   
     12.46m(0.9) 12.21m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.4) 12.26m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 12.31m(-0.5)
  4 Butler, Kaner             FR Wilmington (          13.23m     12.25m   1.1   5   
     12.12m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 12.16m(-0.7) 12.02m(0.1) FOUL(0.5) 12.25m(1.1)
  5 Cornwall, Evan            FR Cedarville            12.05m     11.72m  -0.2   4   
     FOUL(0.2) 11.72m(-0.2) 11.69m(1.7) 11.67m(-0.1) 11.68m(-0.9) 11.37m(-2.5)
  6 Kennelly, Caleb           SO Shawnee Stat                     11.15m   0.1   3   
     10.84m(0.3) 11.15m(0.1) 10.65m(-1.9) 10.71m(-1.8) 10.78m(-1.7) 11.01m(-0.9)
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Duke              SR Malone                56.01m     53.75m   10   
      52.66m  FOUL  53.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kent, Isiah                  Unattached            54.77m     50.56m    8   
      50.01m  50.56m  FOUL  49.44m  49.43m  FOUL
  3 Kershaw, Justin              Unattached            47.00m     48.04m    6   
      46.05m  48.04m  FOUL  FOUL  45.00m  46.66m
  4 Coriell, Evan             SO Otterbein             42.36m     43.91m    5   
      42.29m  43.91m  FOUL  FOUL  43.23m  41.65m
  5 Butts, Kalvin             JR Wilmington (          42.35m     41.01m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  41.01m  39.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Sanner, Chad              JR Malone                39.55m     40.70m    3   
      40.13m  40.70m  39.31m  36.51m  38.73m  39.61m
  7 Burkholder, Jeff          JR Muskingum             40.72m     40.52m    2   
      38.78m  FOUL  40.28m  38.41m  40.03m  40.52m
  8 Champer, Adam             FR Rio Grande            42.66m     40.29m    1   
      FOUL  40.29m  FOUL  39.02m  FOUL  39.54m
  9 Scouten, Jonathan         SO Cedarville            40.74m     39.84m  
      FOUL  39.84m  FOUL         
 10 Seymour, Clayton          SO Ohio Dominic          42.00m     39.77m  
      FOUL  39.77m  39.74m         
 11 Zamor, James              JR Capital               40.36m     39.20m  
      38.83m  39.20m  FOUL         
 12 Collins, Zachary          FR Rio Grande            41.40m     38.80m  
      FOUL  36.74m  38.80m         
 13 Baucke, Camden            JR Malone                36.01m     38.77m  
      38.42m  20.11m  38.77m         
 14 Cooley, Connor            SO Ohio Dominic          39.50m     38.67m  
      34.65m  38.67m  37.91m         
 15 Sullivan, Alex            SR Muskingum             40.04m     38.54m  
      36.07m  38.54m  37.17m           
 16 Cary, Austin              SR Malone                38.90m     38.32m  
      34.39m  38.32m  FOUL         
 17 Andrews, Isaac            SR Rio Grande            38.86m     37.12m  
      36.54m  FOUL  37.12m         
 18 Hostetler, Jared          SO Ohio Christi          39.32m     37.04m  
      37.00m  37.04m  FOUL         
 19 Irwin, Michael               Unattached            44.99m     36.75m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.75m         
 20 Floyd, Wade               SO Muskingum             37.23m     36.49m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.49m         
 21 Ballentine, Austin        JR Cedarville            36.74m     36.01m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.01m         
 22 Owen, Colby               JR Capital               37.14m     35.67m  
      FOUL  FOUL  35.67m         
 23 Stokes, Jaylen            FR Otterbein             38.01m     35.56m  
      FOUL  35.56m  FOUL         
 24 Hannah, Trevon            FR Muskingum             36.24m     35.40m  
      FOUL  35.40m  FOUL         
 25 Dunkley, Arthur           SR Rio Grande            36.13m     34.88m  
      33.68m  FOUL  34.88m         
 26 Tillapaugh, Alex          JR Wilmington (          32.33m     34.57m  
      32.73m  34.57m  FOUL         
 27 Bowman, Tyler             SR Malone                29.50m     34.19m  
      FOUL  34.19m  FOUL         
 28 Hundley, Austin           JR Spring Arbor          35.57m     33.34m  
      31.80m  33.34m  FOUL         
 29 DuVall, Dalton            FR Rio Grande            32.36m     32.57m  
      FOUL  32.57m  FOUL         
 -- Smith, Tyler              FR Muskingum             23.52m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Ayoki, Linden             SR Wilmington (          42.25m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Duke              SR Malone                58.90m     54.75m   10   
      42.62m  53.81m  54.75m  52.97m  54.16m  FOUL
  2 Hluch, Lane               SO Cedarville            49.92m     49.19m    8   
      48.42m  47.68m  49.19m  48.41m  48.44m  48.55m
  3 Butts, Kalvin             JR Wilmington (          49.70m     48.55m    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  42.66m  FOUL  48.55m  47.76m
  4 Luhta, Dylan              SO Otterbein             51.07m     47.48m    5   
      47.48m  45.85m  FOUL  FOUL  47.09m  FOUL
  5 Cary, Austin              SR Malone                45.19m     43.26m    4   
      42.31m  FOUL  FOUL  42.62m  FOUL  43.26m
  6 Buffington, Andre         SR Muskingum             45.95m     42.59m    3   
      FOUL  42.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.93m
  7 Collins, Zachary          FR Rio Grande            44.36m     42.25m    2   
      42.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Smith, Fraser             SR Capital               43.52m     41.80m    1   
      41.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.97m  41.80m
  9 Andrews, Isaac            SR Rio Grande            41.53m     41.38m  
      40.22m  FOUL  40.34m  39.84m  41.38m  41.38m
 10 Irwin, Michael               Unattached            48.65m     40.20m  
      FOUL  40.20m  FOUL         
 11 Baucke, Camden            JR Malone                41.94m     39.90m  
      FOUL  39.79m  39.90m            
 12 Ayoki, Linden             SR Wilmington (          41.77m     38.71m  
      36.10m  FOUL  38.71m            
 13 Hostetler, Jared          SO Ohio Christi          42.27m     38.52m  
      37.13m  37.06m  38.52m         
 14 Seymour, Clayton          SO Ohio Dominic          37.45m     38.11m  
      FOUL  38.11m  35.91m           
 15 Stokes, Jaylen            FR Otterbein             40.00m     36.38m  
      FOUL  36.38m  35.42m         
 16 Hundley, Austin           JR Spring Arbor          40.00m    J36.38m  
      FOUL  36.38m  FOUL            
 17 Beegle, Joseph            SO Rio Grande            36.33m     34.41m  
      32.54m  34.41m  FOUL            
 18 Cooley, Connor            SO Ohio Dominic          37.51m     33.66m  
      33.13m  33.17m  33.66m           
 19 Sanner, Chad              JR Malone                37.56m     32.88m  
      32.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Sullivan, Alex            SR Muskingum             34.04m     32.17m  
      32.17m  30.36m  FOUL           
 21 Lawrence, William         SO Muskingum             33.16m     32.02m  
      FOUL  FOUL  32.02m           
 22 Moss, Isaac               SR Rio Grande            34.34m     31.56m  
      30.57m  31.56m  31.46m            
 -- Bachenwald, Erik             Unattached            45.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hannah, Trevon            FR Muskingum             32.50m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Owen, Colby               JR Capital               50.04m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huffman, Nic                 Unattached            45.00m     53.72m   10   
      49.02m  51.03m  52.03m  51.15m  53.72m  51.47m
  2 Despot, Nick              JR Muskingum             52.97m     52.81m    8   
      52.81m  48.60m  FOUL  FOUL  52.07m  FOUL
  3 Lacroix, Isaac            SO Cedarville            46.60m     50.79m    6   
      50.79m  48.10m  47.48m  48.43m  47.06m  48.15m
  4 Tillapaugh, Alex          JR Wilmington (          45.02m     44.46m    5   
      42.31m  39.97m  38.89m  40.87m  42.51m  44.46m
  5 Cary, Gino                FR Muskingum             40.73m     39.86m    4   
      36.72m  38.46m  39.86m  38.44m  37.80m  39.40m
  6 Fuhrer, Zachary           SO Muskingum             38.15m     39.75m    3   
      38.95m  39.75m  FOUL  FOUL  38.32m  36.45m
  7 Higgins, Tyler            SR Ohio Dominic          42.33m     39.05m    2   
      FOUL  39.05m  36.50m  38.23m  37.84m  38.95m
  8 Rhodes, Tucker            SR Cedarville            39.88m     36.26m    1   
      32.16m  29.11m  31.09m  28.71m  34.55m  36.26m
  9 Dunkley, Arthur           SR Rio Grande            36.71m     34.74m  
      34.07m  32.30m  34.07m  33.93m  34.74m  FOUL
 10 Hundley, Austin           JR Spring Arbor          36.46m     32.35m  
      26.10m  29.94m  32.35m         
 11 Cassler, Brian            JR Malone                33.65m     31.73m  
      31.01m  30.93m  31.73m            
 12 Shick, Brock              SO Ohio Christi          28.74m     31.55m  
      28.50m  24.69m  31.55m           
 13 Nye, Andrew               FR Malone                25.76m     29.03m  
      28.06m  25.23m  29.03m         
 14 Hutchins, Nathan          FR Capital               18.42m     21.30m  
      21.30m  19.87m  18.81m         
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burkholder, Jeff          JR Muskingum             15.37m     15.12m   10   
      15.12m  14.72m  FOUL  FOUL  13.38m  14.01m
  2 Bachenwald, Erik             Unattached            14.00m     14.41m    8   
      13.49m  14.33m  FOUL  13.63m  14.41m  13.92m
  3 Baucke, Camden            JR Malone                13.78m     14.27m    6   
      13.58m  14.15m  14.14m  14.27m  13.91m  14.19m
  4 Seymour, Clayton          SO Ohio Dominic          14.48m     14.10m    5   
      13.74m  14.10m  14.04m  FOUL  13.79m  14.03m
  5 Coriell, Evan             SO Otterbein             14.12m     13.76m    4   
      13.41m  12.56m  13.08m  FOUL  13.76m  FOUL
  6 Andrews, Isaac            SR Rio Grande            14.74m     13.37m    3   
      FOUL  12.79m  13.34m  FOUL  FOUL  13.37m
  7 Scouten, Jonathan         SO Cedarville            13.83m     13.33m    2   
      13.33m  FOUL  13.28m  12.45m  FOUL  12.85m
  8 Smith, Fraser             SR Capital               14.50m     13.05m    1   
      13.00m  12.68m  FOUL  13.05m  FOUL  12.57m
  9 Bowman, Tyler             SR Malone                13.30m     12.87m  
      12.75m  12.58m  12.24m  FOUL  12.71m  12.87m
 10 Beegle, Joseph            SO Rio Grande            13.04m     12.19m  
      12.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Wodicka, Clay             FR Malone                12.19m     12.16m  
      12.16m  FOUL  12.02m            
 12 Hundley, Austin           JR Spring Arbor          13.06m     12.11m  
      12.11m  12.08m  11.59m         
 13 Ballentine, Austin        JR Cedarville            13.01m     12.04m  
      11.56m  12.04m  11.93m           
 14 Hluch, Lane               SO Cedarville            12.70m     11.99m  
      11.99m  11.81m  FOUL            
 15 Sullivan, Alex            SR Muskingum             12.50m     11.96m  
      10.73m  11.96m  11.56m            
 16 Stokes, Jaylen            FR Otterbein             13.31m     11.94m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.94m           
 17 Cary, Austin              SR Malone                11.58m     11.41m  
      11.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Cooley, Connor            SO Ohio Dominic          11.79m     11.14m  
      FOUL  11.09m  11.14m           
 19 Floyd, Wade               SO Muskingum             11.26m     11.09m  
      10.75m  10.43m  11.09m            
 20 DuVall, Dalton            FR Rio Grande            11.20m     10.58m  
      FOUL  10.57m  10.58m            
 21 Smith, Kevin              JR Spring Arbor          10.47m     10.30m  
      10.30m  9.83m  10.01m            
 22 Mathews, Reed             FR Capital                9.00m      9.96m  
      FOUL  9.17m  9.96m            
 23 Smith, Tyler              FR Muskingum              8.93m      8.62m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.62m            
 -- Taylor, Duke              SR Malone                14.46m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Otterbein                  110        2) Malone                    100.50
    3) Spring Arbor                91        3) Cedarville                 91   
    5) Capital                     74.50     6) Wilmington (Ohio)          69   
    7) Rio Grande                  60        8) Ohio Christian             39   
    9) Ohio State Running Club     28       10) Ohio Dominican             22   
   11) Muskingum                   14       12) Shawnee State               9   
   13) Fuzion Athletics             7                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Dominican              96        1) Otterbein                  96   
    3) Cedarville                  89.50     4) Rio Grande                 73   
    5) Malone                      63        6) Muskingum                  49   
    7) Wilmington (Ohio)           43        8) Capital                    39   
    9) Spring Arbor                15.50    10) Wright State               15   
   11) Ohio Christian              12       11) Ohio State Running Club    12   
   13) Shawnee State                9       14) Greendale Community Colle   4   
   15) Up and Running               1