Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2017 08:22 AM
                Otterbein April Fool's Invitational - 4/1/2017                 
                              www.timingfirst.com                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rickman, Mackenzi         FR Tiffin                 14.50      14.39q  1.5  1 
  2 Snell, Errik              FR Tiffin                 15.00      14.62q  2.0  2 
  3 Shade, Brandon            SO Otterbein              14.71      14.69q  2.0  2 
  4 Burnam, Miles             SO Otterbein              15.07      15.18q  1.5  1 
  5 Brandon, Cameron          FR Ohio Dominic                      15.72q  1.5  1 
  6 Smith, Jimmie             SO Ohio Dominic           16.00      15.98q  1.5  1 
  7 Copley, Brandon           FR Capital                16.48      16.13q  1.5  1 
  8 Burrier, Tyler            FR Kent State-T           15.90      16.30q  2.0  2 
  9 Beucler, Kenny            SO Heidelberg             16.24      16.55   2.0  2 
 10 Trezise, Mason            JR Capital                16.24      16.66   2.0  2 
 11 Suter, Jon                JR Heidelberg             16.27      16.81   1.5  1 
 12 Conlon, Mackenzie         FR Otterbein              16.55      17.14   2.0  2 
 13 Morris, Michael Jordan    SO Otterbein              15.76      17.21   2.0  2 
 14 Noel, Michael             FR Tiffin                            18.17   2.0  2 
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rickman, Mackenzi         FR Tiffin                 14.39      14.55   1.0  10   
  2 Shade, Brandon            SO Otterbein              14.69      14.74   1.0   8   
  3 Burnam, Miles             SO Otterbein              15.18      15.48   1.0   6   
  4 Brandon, Cameron          FR Ohio Dominic           15.72      15.72   1.0   5   
  5 Smith, Jimmie             SO Ohio Dominic           15.98      16.04   1.0   4   
  6 Copley, Brandon           FR Capital                16.13      16.16   1.0   3   
  7 Burrier, Tyler            FR Kent State-T           16.30      16.74   1.0   2   
 -- Snell, Errik              FR Tiffin                 14.62        DNF   1.0 
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Taylor          SR Ohio Dominic           10.70      10.97q  3.7  2 
  2 Woods, Tony               FR Ohio Dominic           10.80      11.03q  1.4  3  11.024
  3 Atkins, Antonio           FR Tiffin                 11.18      11.03q  3.7  2  11.027
  4 Sumpter, Avery            JR Ohio Dominic           10.90      11.12q  1.4  4 
  5 Lowe, Julian              SR Otterbein              11.05      11.25q  1.2  5 
  6 Collins, Trevor           FR Capital                11.09      11.33q  1.4  3 
  7 Allison, Logan            JR Capital                11.07      11.41q  1.4  4 
  8 Vaughn, James             FR Tiffin                 11.25      11.44q  2.0  1 
  9 Forney, Nathan            FR Otterbein              11.38      11.50   1.2  5 
 10 Alfrerd, Edward           FR Heidelberg             11.30      11.52   2.0  1 
 11 Bennett, Daizon           FR Heidelberg             11.45      11.61   3.7  2 
 12 Morris, Michael Jordan    SO Otterbein              11.33      11.62   3.7  2 
 13 Kuhnes, Tyler             SR Capital                11.40      11.74   1.4  4  11.733
 14 Richardson, Darray        FR Otterbein              11.36      11.74   1.4  3  11.740
 15 Shade, Brandon            SO Otterbein              11.55      11.80   3.7  2 
 16 Price, Adam               SO Kent State-T           11.60      11.85   1.4  4 
 17 Newell, Preston           FR Tiffin                            11.92   1.2  5  11.916
 17 Ferrario, Giorgio         FR Tiffin                            11.92   1.4  4  11.916
 19 Walter, Justin            FR Tiffin                            12.07   3.7  2 
 20 Martin, Nathan            FR Lourdes                11.50      12.10   2.0  1 
 21 Taylor, Robert            FR Tiffin                            12.21   1.2  5 
 22 Burgett, Luke             SR Unattached             11.68      12.36   1.2  5 
 23 McQuillen, Ben            FR Heidelberg                        12.58   1.4  3 
 24 Hamilton, Flynn           FR Lourdes                12.34      12.75   3.7  2 
 25 Adams, Matthew            SO Tiffin                 12.17      12.76   1.4  4 
 26 Scarangella, Stuart          Unattached             12.60      12.93   2.0  1 
 27 Florestal, Ricardo        FR Bluffton               12.84      13.27   2.0  1 
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Tony               FR Ohio Dominic           11.03      10.88   1.5  10   
  2 Atkins, Antonio           FR Tiffin                 11.03      10.91   1.5   8   
  3 Allison, Logan            JR Capital                11.41      11.27   1.5   6   
  4 Sumpter, Avery            JR Ohio Dominic           11.12      11.28   1.5   5   
  5 Collins, Trevor           FR Capital                11.33      11.41   1.5   4   
  6 Vaughn, James             FR Tiffin                 11.44      11.58   1.5   3   
  7 Lowe, Julian              SR Otterbein              11.25      11.97   1.5   2   
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jacob           FR Otterbein            9:45.55    9:38.37   10   
  2 Guerra, Joe               SR Columbus Run         9:50.00    9:54.95    8   
  3 Posner, Cameron           SR Otterbein            9:32.76    9:55.23    6   
  4 Pipher, Wes               SO Ohio Dominic         9:55.92   10:01.03    5   
  5 Bitter, Andrew            SO Otterbein           10:28.01   10:18.13    4   
  6 Ferguson, Patrick         SR Ohio Dominic        10:24.43   10:23.29    3   
  7 Vipperman, Seth           FR Otterbein           10:40.12   10:27.46    2   
  8 Downing, Nick             FR Otterbein           10:45.32   10:46.82    1   
  9 Symonds, Andrew           FR Heidelberg          10:57.54   11:00.24  
 10 Humphreys, Sean           JR Heidelberg          11:25.20   11:12.52  
 11 Ward, Bryson              SO Tiffin                         11:45.97  
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tiffin  'A'                                         40.34      41.67   2  10   
     1) Boyd, Duane JR                  2) Thomas, Reginald SO            
     3) Hildreth, Shaquille SO          4) King, Michael JR               
  2 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                 42.00      42.59   2   8   
     1) Bass, Draven FR                 2) Woods, Tony FR                 
     3) Brandon, Cameron FR             4) Williams, Taylor SR            
  3 Capital  'A'                                        43.16      44.03   2   6   
     1) Kuhnes, Tyler SR                2) Allison, Logan JR              
     3) Davalos, Miguel SR              4) Collins, Trevor FR             
  4 Otterbein  'A'                                      42.37      44.33   2   5   
     1) Febus, Cwinn FR                 2) Lowe, Julian SR                
     3) Richardson, Darray FR           4) Burnam, Miles SO               
  5 Ohio Dominican  'B'                                 43.00      44.38   2   4   
     1) Warren, Lance FR                2) Lester, Spencer SR             
     3) Sumpter, Avery JR               4) White, Kendall SO              
  6 Bluffton  'A'                                       43.91      44.78   1   3   
     1) Walker, Cameron FR              2) Williams, Stanley FR           
     3) Salcido, Quincy SO              4) Knezovich, Kyle JR             
  7 Tiffin  'B'                                         41.50      44.80   2   2   
     1) Atkins, Antonio FR              2) Ferrario, Giorgio FR           
     3) Newell, Preston FR              4) Walter, Justin FR              
  8 Capital  'B'                                        43.40      45.57   1   1   
     1) Copley, Brandon FR              2) Santos, Nicholas FR            
     3) Skeens, Jonathan FR             4) Brown, Corbin FR               
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stevens-Jones, Samuel     SR Unattached           4:05.00    4:09.11   2  10   
  2 Fisher, Jack              SR Bluffton             4:02.00    4:13.12   2   8   
  3 Ellis, Chad               JR Ohio Dominic         4:08.75    4:14.17   2   6   
  4 Jutte, Matthew            FR Lourdes              4:26.04    4:15.43   2   5   
  5 Snabes, Nick              JR Otterbein            4:10.11    4:17.59   2   4   
  6 Hatton, Evan                 Unattached           4:18.00    4:21.33   2   3   
  7 Bogantz, Bobby            SO Ohio Dominic         4:09.50    4:21.94   2   2   
  8 Jones, Travis                HSE                  4:29.99    4:23.11   1   1   
  9 McKown, Christopher       SR Tiffin               4:14.98    4:23.78   2 
 10 Yoder, Jordan             FR Otterbein            4:27.33    4:24.30   1 
 11 Roadcloud, Jonah          FR Lourdes              4:26.15    4:24.35   1 
 12 Monty, Brandon            FR Otterbein            4:22.44    4:27.22   2 
 13 Rudolph, Jesse            SR Heidelberg           4:17.45    4:29.50   2 
 14 Durkin, Dan               FR Unattached           4:40.00    4:29.56   1 
 15 Eckert, Jonah             SO Bluffton             4:35.47    4:31.52   1 
 16 O'Linn, Brandon           JR Tiffin               4:28.03    4:36.46   1 
 17 Mourguet, Justin          JR Heidelberg                      4:37.60   1 
 18 Hunt, John                FR Tiffin                          4:39.10   1 
 19 Wells, Gage               FR Otterbein            4:25.52    4:39.20   2 
 20 Lehman, Michael           SO Bluffton             4:51.63    4:44.82   1 
 21 Campo, Shawn              SR Bluffton             4:48.17    4:49.14   1 
 22 Trapp, Dakota             FR Lourdes              4:27.61    4:50.40   1 
 23 Shearer, Garrett          FR Heidelberg           5:03.82    5:08.08   1 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Abbitt, Chance            SO Tiffin                 48.77      49.62   3  10   
  2 King, Michael             JR Tiffin                 48.16      49.76   3   8   
  3 Lowe, Julian              SR Otterbein              48.89      50.48   3   6   
  4 Churchya, De              SR Heidelberg             50.81      50.92   2   5   
  5 Lyon, Jerrod              JR Heidelberg             50.50      51.17   2   4   
  6 Forney, Nathan            FR Otterbein              49.98      51.54   3   3   
  7 Salcido, Quincy           SO Bluffton               50.35      52.53   2   2   
  8 McCurdy, Justin           SO Otterbein              49.55      52.67   3   1   
  9 Stoll, Dan                FR Heidelberg             51.95      52.93   2 
 10 Santos, Nicholas          FR Capital                51.72      52.99   2 
 11 Sipes, Tanner             FR Otterbein              52.21      53.24   1 
 12 Metts, Amir                  Unattached                        53.60   1 
 13 Brown, Corbin             FR Capital                53.44      53.74   1 
 14 Hulsinger, Payton         FR Lourdes                51.23      54.25   2 
 15 Steen, Daniel             SR Lourdes                           54.30   1 
 16 Martinez, Erick           JR Otterbein              51.98      54.44   1 
 17 Davalos, Miguel           SR Capital                58.00      57.85   1 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Nico              JR Tiffin               1:55.09    1:57.09   2  10   
  2 Carroll, Justin           JR Ohio Dominic         1:55.00    1:58.07   2   8   
  3 Carlton, Nigel            SO Tiffin               1:54.96    2:00.67   2   6   
  4 Boateng, Isaac            SO Tiffin               1:59.21    2:01.36   2   5   
  5 Mueller, Alec             FR Ohio Dominic         1:59.00    2:01.62   2   4   
  6 Faiken, Tim               JR Heidelberg           2:00.00    2:01.78   2   3   
  7 Peterson, Eric            SO Heidelberg           2:00.98    2:03.12   2   2   
  8 Lacy, Eric                JR Otterbein            2:02.06    2:04.64   2   1   
  9 Price, Adam               SO Kent State-T         1:58.00    2:04.84   2 
 10 Fisher, Jack              SR Bluffton             2:00.00    2:05.00   2 
 11 Littler, Gaerid           FR Heidelberg           2:01.34    2:06.09   2 
 12 Bogantz, Bobby            SO Ohio Dominic         1:57.50    2:06.80   2 
 13 Sucharski, Andrew         SR Otterbein            2:03.20    2:07.17   1 
 14 Jutte, Matthew            FR Lourdes              2:04.21    2:11.36   1 
 15 Skeens, Jonathan          FR Capital              2:13.82    2:12.07   1 
 16 Goodman, Daniel           SR Unattached           2:15.00    2:12.45   1 
 17 Steen, Daniel             SR Lourdes              2:08.51    2:13.17   1 
 18 Campo, Shawn              SR Bluffton             2:09.25    2:16.59   1 
 19 Hunt, John                FR Tiffin               2:09.87    2:17.82   1 
 20 Villaneda, Ivan           JR Capital              2:17.78    2:18.67   1 
 21 Eckert, Jonah             SO Bluffton             2:17.33    2:20.02   1 
 22 Lehman, Michael           SO Bluffton             2:22.67    2:24.13   1 
 23 Barton, Alexander         SO Unattached           2:18.00    2:27.06   1 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lett, Adam                SO Tiffin                 57.40      56.68   3  10   
  2 Brakefield, Ethan         SO Tiffin                 55.50      56.89   3   8   
  3 Rickman, Mackenzi         FR Tiffin                 56.90      57.18   3   6   
  4 Beucler, Kenny            SO Heidelberg             55.43      57.70   3   5   
  5 flowers, rasheed          SR Unattached           1:00.30      58.72   1   4   
  6 Jackson, Kerwin           JR Tiffin                 53.80      58.91   3   3   
  7 Snell, Errik              FR Tiffin                 57.90      59.26   2   2   
  8 Suter, Jon                JR Heidelberg             57.87      59.44   2   1   
  9 Conlon, Mackenzie         FR Otterbein              58.22      59.84   2 
 10 Gibboney, Austin          FR Tiffin                 58.00    1:00.40   2 
 11 Gulick, Connor            FR Bluffton             1:00.74    1:01.04   1 
 12 Trezise, Mason            JR Capital                57.82    1:01.13   3 
 13 Burrier, Tyler            FR Kent State-T         1:00.00    1:02.93   2 
 -- Febus, Cwinn              FR Otterbein              55.55         FS   3 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Collins, Trevor           FR Capital                21.81      22.51   0.7  3  10   
  2 Santos, Nicholas          FR Capital                22.72      23.27   0.7  3   8   
  3 Stoll, Dan                FR Heidelberg             23.05      23.56   0.7  3   6   
  4 Shade, Brandon            SO Otterbein              23.88      23.84   0.1  2   5   
  5 Morris, Michael Jordan    SO Otterbein              23.55      23.96   0.7  3   4   
  6 Kuhnes, Tyler             SR Capital                23.57      23.99   0.1  2   3    23.981
  7 Warren, Lance             FR Ohio Dominic           23.90      23.99   0.1  2   2    23.989
  8 Sipes, Tanner             FR Otterbein              23.55      24.36   0.7  3   1   
  9 Burgett, Luke             SR Unattached             23.30      24.49   0.7  3 
 10 Newell, Preston           FR Tiffin                 24.76      24.51   0.1  2 
 11 Ferrario, Giorgio         FR Tiffin                 24.41      24.75   0.1  2 
 12 Walker, Cameron           FR Bluffton               25.17      25.30   0.1  2 
 13 Scarangella, Stuart          Unattached             26.50      26.90   0.9  1 
 14 Hamilton, Flynn           FR Lourdes                26.48      26.97   0.9  1 
 15 Barton, Alexander         SO Unattached             25.00      27.06   0.1  2 
 16 Florestal, Ricardo        FR Bluffton               26.26      27.64   0.9  1 
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neura, Austin             SO Heidelberg          15:21.92   15:11.21   10   
  2 Gardner, Wyatt            FR Otterbein           15:14.45   15:21.01    8   
  3 Beier, Andrew             SR Ohio Dominic        15:50.00   15:30.90    6   
  4 Kuntz, Isaac              JR Heidelberg          15:33.76   15:40.43    5   
  5 Whitney, Ryan             SO Unattached          15:45.00   15:42.69    4   
  6 Dilley, Trevor            SO Otterbein           15:20.22   15:47.90    3   
  7 Knabe, Derek              JR Capital             15:30.00   15:49.65    2   
  8 Cochran, Phillip             Unattached          15:45.00   15:52.30    1   
  9 Ferrebee, Jacob           JR Heidelberg          16:00.00   16:10.70  
 10 Yoder, Trenton            FR Tiffin                         16:19.67  
 11 Clevinger, Alex           FR Otterbein           15:49.64   16:20.04  
 12 Fox, Aaron                JR Capital             16:09.33   16:22.25  
 13 Ehret, Jamey              SO Otterbein           16:17.70   16:28.14  
 14 Stroh, Andrew             SR Capital             16:21.99   16:48.69  
 15 Jasper, Tim               FR Heidelberg          17:13.53   16:51.85  
 16 Hardesty, Bradley         FR Bluffton                       16:57.24  
 17 Kelley, Aidan             FR Unattached          17:30.00   16:58.83  
 18 Coogan, Joey              FR Otterbein           16:50.22   17:05.55  
 19 Lortie, Calvin            FR Capital             17:50.25   17:33.56  
 20 Napier, Quinton           FR Capital             17:50.77   17:48.46  
 21 Hutchins, Nathan          FR Capital                        18:57.53  
 22 Brean, Patrick            SR Bluffton            19:50.00   20:28.23  
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Otterbein  'A'                                    3:19.55    3:26.02   2  10   
     1) Febus, Cwinn FR                 2) Lowe, Julian SR                
     3) McCurdy, Justin SO              4) Forney, Nathan FR              
  2 Ohio Dominican  'A'                               3:22.47    3:26.03   2   8   
     1) Bass, Draven FR                 2) White, Kendall SO              
     3) Sumpter, Avery JR               4) Carroll, Justin JR             
  3 Heidelberg  'A'                                   3:20.81    3:26.87   2   6   
     1) Lyon, Jerrod JR                 2) Stoll, Dan FR                  
     3) Beucler, Kenny SO               4) Churchya, De SR                
  4 Bluffton  'A'                                     3:30.00    3:31.06   1   5   
     1) Knezovich, Kyle JR              2) Williams, Stanley FR           
     3) Fisher, Jack SR                 4) Salcido, Quincy SO             
  5 Tiffin  'A'                                       3:17.53    3:32.42   2   4   
     1) Abbitt, Chance SO               2) King, Michael JR               
     3) Monigan, Jalon SO               4) Hickman, Drew SO               
  6 Otterbein  'B'                                    3:30.15    3:36.13   1   3   
     1) Martinez, Erick JR              2) Sucharski, Andrew SR           
     3) Snabes, Nick JR                 4) Sipes, Tanner FR               
  7 Capital  'A'                                      3:31.79    3:40.85   1   2   
     1) Trezise, Mason JR               2) Santos, Nicholas FR            
     3) Brown, Corbin FR                4) Skeens, Jonathan FR            
  8 Heidelberg  'B'                                   3:35.00    3:41.64   1   1   
     1) Suter, Jon JR                   2) Peterson, Eric SO              
     3) Faiken, Tim JR                  4) Littler, Gaerid FR             
  9 Lourdes  'A'                                      3:30.00    3:54.27   2 
     1) Jutte, Matthew FR               2) Trapp, Dakota FR               
     3) Roadcloud, Jonah FR             4) Steen, Daniel SR               
 10 Bluffton  'B'                                                4:02.70   1 
     1) Gulick, Connor FR               2) Campo, Shawn SR                
     3) Florestal, Ricardo FR           4) Eckert, Jonah SO               
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burrows, Cameron          SO Tiffin                 2.08m      2.10m   10   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.03 2.10 2.13 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Fritz, Wes                SO Heidelberg             2.03m      1.96m    8   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Thompson, Kevin           SR Heidelberg             1.88m      1.85m    5   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Smith, Isaiah             FR Ohio Dominic           1.88m      1.85m    5   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Seman, John               SO Capital                1.91m      1.85m    5   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Blochlinger, Collin       SO Tiffin                 1.90m     J1.85m    3   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Burrier, Tyler            FR Kent State-T           1.87m      1.80m    2   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Edwards, Ryan             FR Heidelberg             1.93m     J1.80m    0.50
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Majeski, Zachery          FR Tiffin                 1.78m     J1.80m    0.50
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Jones, Teleanto           FR Tiffin                 1.80m      1.75m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Kuntz, Isaac              JR Heidelberg             1.75m     J1.75m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Delaney, Payton           JR Tiffin                 1.78m      1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Conlon, Mackenzie         FR Otterbein                        J1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cornwell, Dylan           JR Tiffin                 5.01m      5.11m   10   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.06 5.11 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bowers, Davis             SO Tiffin                 4.91m      4.70m    8   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  3 Cook, Canaan              FR Otterbein              4.61m      4.60m    6   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 McClain, Timothy             Home Street            4.30m      4.15m    5   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Chirdon, Jesse            FR Otterbein              3.91m      3.55m    4   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Kauffman, Justin          FR Bluffton               3.35m      3.40m    3   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    P  XXX 
 -- Knezovich, Kyle           JR Bluffton               4.40m         NH  
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Tobias, Trent             SR Otterbein              4.40m         NH  
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Kevin            JR Tiffin                 7.08m      6.90m  -0.1  10   
     6.57m(-0.4) 5.20m(0.4) FOUL(0.4) 6.89m(0.5) 6.90m(-0.1) 6.77m(0.6)
  2 Williams, Stanley         FR Bluffton               6.97m      6.74m   1.2   8   
     FOUL(1.3) 6.74m(1.2) 6.57m(-0.1) 6.41m(0.3) 6.54m(1.9) 6.47m(0.4)
  3 Bass, Draven              FR Ohio Dominic           6.86m      6.65m  +0.0   6   
     6.50m(0.9) 6.65m(+0.0) 6.47m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 6.32m(-1.2) FOUL(0.1)
  4 Allison, Logan            JR Capital                7.09m      6.54m  +0.0   5   
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 6.37m(1.6) 5.95m(-1.1) 6.54m(+0.0) PASS     
  5 Tabor, Christopher        SO Unattached             6.40m      6.40m  +0.0   4   
     6.33m(0.1) 6.35m(0.6) 6.35m(0.6) 6.40m(+0.0) 6.16m(-1.2) 6.34m(0.2)
  6 Smith, Isaiah             FR Ohio Dominic           5.80m     J6.40m   0.1   3   
     6.00m(+0.0) 6.32m(0.7) 6.12m(0.4) 6.40m(0.1) 5.54m(-0.6) PASS     
  7 Lyon, Jerrod              JR Heidelberg             6.71m      6.10m   0.5   2   
     6.10m(0.5) 6.10m(0.6) 5.80m(0.7)         
  8 Fritz, Wes                SO Heidelberg             6.24m      5.98m   0.4   1   
     FOUL(0.3) 5.98m(0.4) 5.91m(0.5)         
  9 Thompson, Kevin           SR Heidelberg             6.03m      5.94m   0.6 
     5.86m(0.1) 5.91m(0.9) 5.91m(-0.3) 5.94m(0.6) 5.85m(-1.0) FOUL(0.2)
 10 Taylor, Robert            FR Tiffin                 6.65m      5.89m   0.2 
     5.89m(0.2) 5.74m(1.6) 5.18m(0.3)         
 11 Edwards, Ryan             FR Heidelberg             6.09m      5.55m   0.1 
     5.55m(0.1) FOUL(1.2) 5.55m(-0.1)         
 12 Suter, Jon                JR Heidelberg             5.76m      5.52m   0.8 
     5.52m(0.8) 5.09m(-1.2) 5.48m(-0.6)          
 13 Stoll, Dan                FR Heidelberg             5.35m      5.34m   0.5 
     5.34m(0.5) 4.95m(-1.4) 5.16m(-0.0)         
 14 Adams, Matthew            SO Tiffin                 5.29m      4.75m  +0.0 
     4.75m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)          
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Kevin            JR Tiffin                14.69m     14.73m  -0.7  10   
     14.28m(NWI) 14.61m(NWI) 14.73m(-0.7) 14.54m(-0.3) 13.33m(1.8) FOUL(-2.5)
  2 Monigan, Jalon            SO Tiffin                15.05m     14.54m  +0.0   8   
     14.06m(NWI) 14.13m(NWI) 14.22m(0.4) 14.00m(-0.2) 14.54m(+0.0) 14.40m(0.6)
  3 Thompson, Kevin           SR Heidelberg            12.83m     12.33m   0.5   6   
     11.97m(NWI) 11.74m(NWI) 11.94m(0.3) 12.07m(+0.0) 12.33m(0.5) FOUL(1.7)
 -- Febus, Cwinn              FR Otterbein             11.93m       FOUL       
     FOUL      PASS      PASS               
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Eric             FR Tiffin                45.00m     48.44m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  44.68m  FOUL  FOUL  48.44m
  2 Kershaw, Justin              Unattached                       46.52m    8   
      41.63m  44.65m  45.31m  46.52m  FOUL  46.11m
  3 Grace, Toryko             SO Unattached            51.00m     43.82m    6   
      42.89m  43.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Curtiss, Nik                 Unattached            44.00m     42.57m    5   
      FOUL  40.95m  FOUL  40.09m  39.43m  42.57m
  5 Bee, Chandler             FR Unattached            41.00m     42.12m    4   
      40.91m  40.88m  41.68m  40.65m  42.12m  FOUL
  6 Nichols, Alexander           Unattached            40.10m     42.07m    3   
      33.46m  41.19m  42.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Pugh, Evan                FR Lourdes               42.50m     41.80m    2   
      38.05m  37.24m  38.95m  41.02m  40.62m  41.80m
  8 Lindig, Jared             JR Tiffin                           39.92m    1   
      39.92m  39.10m  FOUL  FOUL  39.47m  FOUL
  9 Seymour, Clayton          SO Ohio Dominic          42.00m     39.00m  
      33.28m  38.10m  39.00m  37.93m  38.60m  FOUL
 10 Bezak III, Victor         SO Tiffin                43.00m     38.50m  
      FOUL  38.50m  FOUL            
 11 Gutzky, Ben               SO Heidelberg            35.30m     38.25m  
      30.06m  36.81m  38.25m           
 12 Cooley, Connor            SO Ohio Dominic          39.50m     34.90m  
      34.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Durr, Tristen             JR Heidelberg            41.72m     34.60m  
      34.60m  FOUL               
 14 Stokes, Jaylen            FR Otterbein             38.01m     33.82m  
      FOUL  33.43m  33.82m           
 15 Love, Will                SO Kent State-T          36.57m     32.77m  
      32.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Gallardo, Joseph          FR Lourdes               34.68m     26.92m  
      FOUL  FOUL  26.92m           
 17 Spearman, DiVaunta        SR Bluffton              27.85m     25.80m  
      25.03m  FOUL  25.80m            
 18 Knezovich, Kyle           JR Bluffton              21.08m     24.09m  
      22.54m  24.09m  21.60m            
 19 Conlon, Mackenzie         FR Otterbein                        18.10m  
      17.33m  17.15m  18.10m           
 -- Fee, Alex                 SO Heidelberg            38.20m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Coriell, Evan             SO Otterbein             43.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jason                Unattached            60.00m     59.53m   10   
      55.23m  55.85m  FOUL  58.78m  59.53m  59.05m
  2 Blair, Coy                SR Tiffin                58.98m     58.93m    8   
      FOUL  55.23m  53.12m  56.98m  58.25m  58.93m
  3 Durr, Tristen             JR Heidelberg            49.20m     55.50m    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  51.27m  FOUL  FOUL  55.50m
  4 Curtiss, Nik                 Unattached            52.00m     53.44m    5   
      47.70m  52.76m  53.44m  50.87m  51.16m  53.03m
  5 Lowther, Jordan           JR Tiffin                49.77m     50.54m    4   
      49.49m  50.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Gutzky, Ben               SO Heidelberg            49.00m     49.32m    3   
      47.99m  48.70m  FOUL  49.32m  46.48m  FOUL
  7 Bezak III, Victor         SO Tiffin                53.00m     48.39m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  48.39m  47.67m  42.99m  46.05m
  8 Luhta, Dylan              SO Otterbein             47.47m     48.23m    1   
      47.14m  FOUL  48.23m  FOUL  47.75m  FOUL
  9 Lindig, Jared                Unattached                       44.95m  
      FOUL  44.95m  44.95m            
 10 Benge, Erick              JR Bluffton              44.68m     44.65m  
      44.65m  44.58m  42.57m         
 11 Fee, Alex                 SO Heidelberg            39.84m     38.37m  
      38.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Gallardo, Joseph          FR Lourdes               32.32m     37.72m  
      30.90m  32.00m  37.72m            
 13 Cooley, Connor            SO Ohio Dominic          37.40m     36.35m  
      FOUL  35.52m  36.35m            
 14 Ryser, Matt               FR Unattached            40.00m     36.06m  
      31.15m  36.06m  FOUL           
 15 Bee, Chandler             FR Unattached            38.00m     35.85m  
      FOUL  35.85m  FOUL            
 16 Seymour, Clayton          SO Ohio Dominic          39.62m     35.44m  
      35.14m  32.32m  35.44m            
 17 Stokes, Jaylen            FR Otterbein             40.00m     32.57m  
      FOUL  32.57m  FOUL            
 18 Hoppe, Liam               FR Bluffton              29.16m     26.92m  
      26.39m  FOUL  26.92m            
 19 Vandermarliere, Ethan     FR Bluffton              29.56m     21.77m  
      21.38m  21.77m              
 -- Grace, Toryko             SO Unattached            51.50m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Owen, Colby               JR Capital               49.02m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Spearman, DiVaunta        SR Bluffton              46.56m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Pugh, Evan                FR Lourdes               42.50m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowers, Davis             SO Tiffin                52.51m     51.79m   10   
      51.79m  49.56m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Knezovich, Kyle           JR Bluffton              41.85m     44.62m    8   
      35.76m  44.62m  41.59m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Benge, Erick              JR Bluffton              41.82m     42.36m    6   
      30.47m  40.80m  42.36m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Suter, Jon                JR Heidelberg            43.33m     41.35m    5   
      33.47m  FOUL  41.35m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Stoll, Dan                FR Heidelberg                       37.37m    4   
      28.08m  FOUL  34.49m  FOUL  32.20m  37.37m
  6 Burnam, Miles             SO Otterbein                        37.06m    3   
      35.70m  37.06m  26.47m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Stokes, Jaylen            FR Otterbein             40.00m     35.62m    2   
      35.44m  FOUL  FOUL  32.44m  32.90m  35.62m
  8 Vandermarliere, Ethan     FR Bluffton              30.32m     30.00m    1   
      FOUL  28.50m  29.00m  30.00m  29.64m  29.62m
  9 Posner, Cameron           SR Otterbein                        26.71m  
      22.90m  24.75m  26.71m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 McCurdy, Justin           SO Otterbein                        24.03m  
      22.35m  24.03m  23.40m          
 11 Snabes, Nick              JR Otterbein                        23.39m  
      18.56m  17.13m  23.39m           
 12 Hutchins, Nathan          FR Capital                          18.42m  
      14.58m  18.09m  18.42m           
 -- Durr, Tristen             JR Heidelberg                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Adams, Matthew            SO Tiffin                35.30m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blair, Coy                SR Tiffin                19.54m     19.23m   10   
      18.59m  18.51m  18.42m  18.77m  18.90m  19.23m
  2 Donnahoe, Ryan            FR Tiffin                16.82m     15.75m    8   
      15.02m  15.64m  15.25m  15.26m  FOUL  15.75m
  3 Lawrence, Zane            SR Tiffin                16.58m     15.70m    6   
      14.75m  15.24m  15.60m  15.70m  FOUL  15.16m
  4 Curtiss, Nik                 Unattached            17.41m     15.66m    5   
      15.11m  15.66m  15.44m  FOUL  FOUL  15.61m
  5 Bowers, Davion            SR Tiffin                17.10m     15.33m    4   
      15.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jackson, Eric             FR Tiffin                16.34m     15.32m    3   
      13.79m  15.32m  FOUL  13.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Stump, Kyle                  Unattached            15.76m     14.20m    2   
      13.95m  14.08m  13.16m  FOUL  FOUL  14.20m
  8 Seymour, Clayton          SO Ohio Dominic          14.48m     13.55m    1   
      11.83m  12.84m  FOUL  13.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Coriell, Evan             SO Otterbein             14.12m     13.29m  
      12.31m  13.29m  FOUL  12.82m  FOUL  13.14m
 10 Bee, Chandler             FR Unattached            13.50m     13.14m  
      10.97m  12.95m  13.14m            
 11 Ryser, Matt               FR Unattached            13.45m     12.76m  
      12.57m  12.76m  12.54m         
 12 Pugh, Evan                FR Lourdes               14.28m     12.21m  
      FOUL  12.21m  FOUL            
 13 Benge, Erick              JR Bluffton              12.08m     12.11m  
      12.11m  11.75m  11.93m           
 14 Gallardo, Joseph          FR Lourdes               13.90m     11.95m  
      FOUL  11.95m  FOUL           
 15 Jones, John               FR Bluffton              10.18m     11.75m  
      11.50m  11.49m  11.75m            
 16 Durr, Tristen             JR Heidelberg            12.57m     11.69m  
      11.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Fee, Alex                 SO Heidelberg            12.71m     11.42m  
      11.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Spearman, DiVaunta        SR Bluffton              11.61m     11.28m  
      10.74m  11.28m  FOUL            
 19 Cooley, Connor            SO Ohio Dominic          11.79m     11.22m  
      10.86m  11.22m  11.20m            
 20 Love, Will                SO Kent State-T          12.19m     11.16m  
      10.34m  11.16m  10.01m           
 21 Hoppe, Liam               FR Bluffton              10.38m     10.96m  
      10.52m  10.96m  10.48m            
 22 Williams, Robert             Unattached            11.58m     10.92m  
      9.65m  10.92m  10.76m            
 23 Draghi, Dominic           JR Tiffin                11.32m     10.37m  
      9.74m  9.58m  10.37m            
 24 Owen, Colby               JR Capital                           9.75m  
      8.59m  9.57m  9.75m            
 25 Jaroncyk, Ryan               Unattached             9.35m      9.48m  
      9.11m  9.48m  9.20m            
 26 Knezovich, Kyle           JR Bluffton               8.44m      9.28m  
      8.79m  8.32m  9.28m            
 27 Mathews, Reed             FR Capital                           8.03m  
      8.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Stokes, Jaylen            FR Otterbein             13.28m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Otterbein                  195        2) Tiffin                    174   
    3) Capital                    124        4) Heidelberg                 89   
    5) Bluffton                    27        6) Ohio Dominican             25   
    7) Lourdes                     20        8) Ohio Christian             18   
    9) Q Elite                     10       10) Kent State-Tuscarawas       1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tiffin                     230.50     2) Otterbein                 109   
    3) Ohio Dominican              95        4) Heidelberg                 88.50
    5) Capital                     55        6) Bluffton                   44   
    7) Columbus Running Company     8        8) Lourdes                     7   
    9) Home Street Elite            5       10) Kent State-Tuscarawas       4   
   11) HSE                          1