Licensed to Ohio Wesleyan University       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/13/2017 10:36 PM
                     Ron Althoff Classic 2017 - 1/13/2017                      
                           Ohio Wesleyan University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clay, Amanda              JR Ohio Wesleya              8.08q  4 
  2 Lawwell, Rachel           FR Ohio Christi              8.27q  1 
  3 Ferguson, Hailey          SO Muskingum                 8.32q  3 
  4 Williams, Zarria          FR Ohio Christi              8.36q  1 
  5 Atkinson, Jaliyah         FR Ohio Wesleya              8.44q  2 
  6 Layman, Faith             JR Ohio Christi              8.50q  2 
  7 Marshall, Madigan         FR Ohio Christi              8.51q  4 
  8 Dawkins, Tai              SO Mount Vernon              8.56q  4 
  9 Acevedo, Alyssa           SO Ohio Wesleya              8.57q  5 
 10 Johnson, Amarii           FR Ohio Wesleya              8.73q  5 
 11 Paley, Allison            SR Mount Vernon              8.83   2 
 12 Jackson, Tiffany          FR Mount Vernon              8.89   1 
 13 Prall, Jordan             FR Muskingum                 8.94   5 
 14 Lezotte, Brooke           FR Ohio Christi              8.97   3 
 15 Martin, Reannah           SO Muskingum                 8.99   1 
 16 Hicks, Mariah             SR Ohio Wesleya              9.07   5 
 17 Caja, MaryKate            SR Ohio Wesleya              9.15   1 
 18 Hales, Hannah             FR Muskingum                 9.20   4 
 19 Ritchie, Jennifer         FR Muskingum                 9.24   3 
 20 Allen, Cayla              FR Ohio Christi              9.26   5 
 21 Wippel, Markie            FR Ohio Christi              9.93   2 
 22 Dodson, Jessie            FR Ohio Christi             10.99   3 
 23 Laug, Hannah              SO Ohio Christi             11.00   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Clay, Amanda              JR Ohio Wesleya              8.16   2  10   
  2 Ferguson, Hailey          SO Muskingum                 8.22   2   8   
  3 Williams, Zarria          FR Ohio Christi              8.41   2   6   
  4 Atkinson, Jaliyah         FR Ohio Wesleya              8.47   2   4   
  5 Layman, Faith             JR Ohio Christi              8.48   1   2   
  6 Johnson, Amarii           FR Ohio Wesleya              8.52   1   1   
  7 Lawwell, Rachel           FR Ohio Christi              8.54   2 
  8 Marshall, Madigan         FR Ohio Christi              8.56   1 
  9 Dawkins, Tai              SO Mount Vernon              8.57   1 
 10 Acevedo, Alyssa           SO Ohio Wesleya              8.69   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Hailey          SO Muskingum                28.01   1  10   
  2 Atkinson, Jaliyah         FR Ohio Wesleya             28.15   2   8   
  3 Williams, Shenell            Unamvnu                  29.04   3   6   
  4 Johnson, Amarii           FR Ohio Wesleya             29.14   2   4   
  5 Lezotte, Brooke           FR Ohio Christi             29.64   1   2   
  6 Allen, Cayla              FR Ohio Christi             31.64   1   1   
  7 Jackson, Tiffany          FR Mount Vernon             31.89   2 
  8 Prall, Jordan             FR Muskingum                31.93   2 
  9 Hicks, Mariah             SR Ohio Wesleya             32.53   3 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Cirrus          FR Ohio Wesleya             45.41   10   
  2 Bolha, Bryanna            SO Mount Vernon             47.91    8   
  3 Moore, Tiffany            FR Ohio Wesleya             48.29    6   
  4 Williams, Zarria          FR Ohio Christi             50.22    4   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tulloss, Caitlyn          JR Capital                1:03.83   1  10   
  2 Joseph, Larkin            SO Capital                1:04.08   1   8   
  3 Smith, Morgan             FR Ohio Wesleya           1:04.99   1   6   
  4 Deshuk, Danielle          FR Capital                1:07.99   2   4   
  5 Ellis, Abby               SO Mount Vernon           1:08.20   2   2   
  6 Koester, Samantha         SO Capital                1:10.55   2   1   
  7 Bowman, Kat               FR Capital                1:15.16   2 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bush, Rachel              SO Ohio Wesleya           1:25.21   2  10   
  2 McCormick, Mallory        SR Ohio Wesleya           1:26.37   2   8   
  3 Marshall, Madigan         FR Ohio Christi           1:30.69   1   6   
  4 Bolha, Bryanna            SO Mount Vernon           1:30.96   1   4   
  5 Lawwell, Rachel           FR Ohio Christi           1:33.44   2   2   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fobes, Julie              SR Muskingum              2:28.80   10   
  2 Bogantz, Bethany          SR Mount Vernon           2:29.70    8   
  3 Kandel, Alexis               Mount Vernon           2:38.63    6   
  4 Brown, Emily              JR Ohio Wesleya           2:39.93    4   
  5 Stewart, Sara                UnattachedOCU          2:50.90    2   
  6 Walsh, Reilly             SO Muskingum              2:53.79    1   
  7 Gregory, Hannah           SR Muskingum              2:56.43  
  8 Moss, Maddie              JR Muskingum              2:57.36  
  9 Baum, Josie               SR Muskingum              2:58.28  
 10 Ames, Keely               SO Muskingum              2:58.95  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fobes, Julie              SR Muskingum              5:21.84   1  10   
  2 Young, Ariel              SO Ohio Christi           5:29.10   1   8   
  3 Turrentine, Aly           FR Ohio Christi           5:39.85   1   6   
  4 Gerber, Rachel            FR Mount Vernon           5:40.06   2   4   
  5 Resnik, Rachell           JR Ohio Wesleya           5:40.48   1   2   
  6 Corrigan, Alligator       SR Capital                5:43.70   2   1   
  7 Meyer, Maddie             FR Ohio Wesleya           5:43.86   1 
  8 Joseph, Larkin            SO Capital                5:48.83   1 
  9 Rini, Sarah               JR Capital                5:50.83   2 
 10 Tulloss, Caitlyn          JR Capital                5:51.66   1 
 11 VanHoose, Erica           FR Ohio Wesleya           5:51.95   1 
 12 Deshuk, Danielle          FR Capital                5:57.94   1 
 13 Koester, Samantha         SO Capital                6:04.17   1 
 14 Baum, Josie               SR Muskingum              6:09.81   2 
 15 Walsh, Reilly             SO Muskingum              6:11.74   2 
 16 Di'Tullio, Isabelle       FR Mount Vernon           6:12.52   2 
 17 Gregory, Hannah           SR Muskingum              6:18.89   2 
 18 Bowman, Kat               FR Capital                6:20.59   1 
 19 Ames, Keely               SO Muskingum              6:26.35   2 
 20 Stewart, Sara                UnattachedOCU          6:27.84   2 
 21 Moss, Maddie              JR Muskingum              6:45.88   2 
 22 McFarlin, Chanel          JR Ohio Christi           7:03.00   2 
 23 Cowan, Skylar             SO Muskingum              7:19.80   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Ariel              SO Ohio Christi          10:56.75   10   
  2 Turrentine, Aly           FR Ohio Christi          11:24.46    8   
  3 McKirgan, MaKenzie        SO Mount Vernon          11:30.16    6   
  4 Wilson, Rheanna           JR Ohio Wesleya          11:35.01    4   
  5 Mullins, Rebekah          JR Mount Vernon          11:41.40    2   
  6 Gumbita, Miranda          FR Ohio Wesleya          11:44.84    1   
  7 Sines, Heidi              FR Muskingum             12:57.21  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steinmetz, Kelsie         JR Ohio Wesleya              9.87q  2 
  2 Acevedo, Alyssa           SO Ohio Wesleya              9.89q  1 
  3 Williams, Shenell            Unamvnu                  10.32q  2 
  4 Layman, Faith             JR Ohio Christi             10.45q  2 
  5 Ellyson, Emily            FR Muskingum                10.62q  1 
  6 Doore, Hannah             JR Muskingum                10.72q  2 
  7 Weiland, Abby             SO Muskingum                11.16q  1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Shenell            Unamvnu                   9.58   2  10   
  2 Acevedo, Alyssa           SO Ohio Wesleya              9.84   2   8   
  3 Steinmetz, Kelsie         JR Ohio Wesleya              9.90   2   6   
  4 Layman, Faith             JR Ohio Christi             10.49   2   4   
  5 Ellyson, Emily            FR Muskingum                10.91   1   2   
  6 Weiland, Abby             SO Muskingum                11.07   1   1   
  7 Doore, Hannah             JR Muskingum                11.28   1 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohio Christian  'A'                                 1:51.53   10   
     1) Lawwell, Rachel FR              2) Layman, Faith JR               
     3) Marshall, Madigan FR            4) Williams, Zarria FR            
  2 Muskingum  'A'                                      2:04.05    8   
     1) Ferguson, Hailey SO             2) Hales, Hannah FR               
     3) Skatzes, Justine FR             4) Weiland, Abby SO               
  3 Muskingum  'B'                                      2:04.71    6   
     1) Ellyson, Emily FR               2) Prall, Jordan FR               
     3) Martin, Reannah SO              4) Taylor, Kimberly SO            
 -- Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Brown, Emily JR                 2) Clay, Amanda JR                
     3) Robinson, Cirrus FR             4) Sievers, Megan FR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  4:20.38   10   
     1) Smith, Morgan FR                2) Clay, Amanda JR                
     3) McCormick, Mallory SR           4)                                
  2 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                          4:29.73    8   
     1) Bogantz, Bethany SR             2) Ellis, Abby SO                 
     3) Paley, Allison SR               4) Kandel, Alexis                 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Cirrus          FR Ohio Wesleya             1.62m    5-03.75  10   
  2 Taylor, Kimberly          SO Muskingum                1.52m    4-11.75   7   
  2 Moore, Tiffany            FR Ohio Wesleya             1.52m    4-11.75   7   
  4 Ellyson, Emily            FR Muskingum               J1.52m    4-11.75   4   
 -- Allen, Cayla              FR Ohio Christi                NH            
 -- Skatzes, Justine          FR Muskingum                   NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rozsa, Nicole             JR Ohio Wesleya             3.15m   10-04.00  10   
  2 Steinmetz, Kelsie         JR Ohio Wesleya             3.05m   10-00.00   8   
  3 Martin, Reannah           SO Muskingum                2.90m    9-06.25   5   
  3 Hicks, Mariah             SR Ohio Wesleya             2.90m    9-06.25   5   
  5 Weiland, Abby             SO Muskingum                2.60m    8-06.25   2   
  6 Shomon, Alexis            FR Ohio Wesleya             2.45m    8-00.50   1   
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Zarria          FR Ohio Christi             5.26m   17-03.25  10   
  2 Brown, Emily              JR Ohio Wesleya             5.05m   16-07.00   8   
  3 Prall, Jordan             FR Muskingum                4.36m   14-03.75   6   
  4 Lezotte, Brooke           FR Ohio Christi             4.26m   13-11.75   4   
 -- Acevedo, Alyssa           SO Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Tiffany            FR Ohio Wesleya             9.27m   30-05.00  10   
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Landrum, Angela           SR Ohio Wesleya            11.30m   37-01.00  10   
  2 Haggerty, Madison         FR Ohio Wesleya            10.69m   35-01.00   8   
  3 Weaver, Gretchen          FR Ohio Wesleya            10.07m   33-00.50   6   
  4 Cormier, Jordan           SO Mount Vernon             9.98m   32-09.00   4   
  5 Dillon, Ashley            FR Mount Vernon             9.55m   31-04.00   2   
  6 Morin, Alyssa             FR Ohio Wesleya             8.99m   29-06.00   1   
  7 Garrett, Dominique        JR Ohio Wesleya             8.53m   28-00.00 
  8 Dodson, Jessie            FR Ohio Christi             8.10m   26-07.00 
  9 Laug, Hannah              SO Ohio Christi             7.56m   24-09.75 
 10 Brown, Emily              JR Ohio Wesleya             7.31m   23-11.75 
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Landrum, Angela           SR Ohio Wesleya            12.47m   40-11.00  10   
  2 Haggerty, Madison         FR Ohio Wesleya            11.94m   39-02.25   8   
  3 Dodson, Jessie            FR Ohio Christi            11.10m   36-05.00   6   
  4 Morin, Alyssa             FR Ohio Wesleya             9.50m   31-02.00   4   
  5 Laug, Hannah              SO Ohio Christi             9.05m   29-08.25   2   
  6 Wippel, Markie            FR Ohio Christi             8.33m   27-04.00   1   
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wellington, Jaquez           Unamvnu                   6.98q  3 
  2 Jones Jr., Carl           SO Mount Vernon              7.05q  3 
  3 Seabrook, Kameron         FR Ohio Christi              7.09q  6 
  4 Burnett, Brian            SR Ohio Wesleya              7.12q  1 
  5 Morrow, Delontaye         SO Ohio Wesleya              7.14q  4 
  6 Hardmon, Keegan              UnattachedOCU             7.18q  6 
  6 Lewis, Makai                 Unamvnu                   7.18q  5 
  8 McShane, Colin            SR Ohio Wesleya              7.20q  3 
  8 Joe, Joseph               FR Mount Vernon              7.20q  6 
 10 Davis, Tommy              SO Ohio Wesleya              7.23q  6 
 11 Friday, Justin            FR Ohio Wesleya              7.25   3 
 11 Jackson, Nick             FR Ohio Wesleya              7.25   2 
 13 Newman, Nate              JR Ohio Wesleya              7.43   1 
 14 German, Stew              JR Mount Vernon              7.47   4 
 15 Waden, Desmond            SR Muskingum                 7.51   5 
 16 Tye, Juwaun               FR Ohio Wesleya              7.52   1 
 17 Stinson, Fred             JR Muskingum                 7.57   5 
 17 Lopez, Noah               FR Muskingum                 7.57   1 
 19 Boyer, Devan              SO Muskingum                 7.59   2 
 20 Murphy, Tristan           FR Muskingum                 7.61   1 
 21 Blankenship, Jayson       FR Ohio Wesleya              7.62   3 
 22 Heeschen, Michael         FR Ohio Wesleya              7.63   5 
 23 Abel, Isaiah              FR Muskingum                 7.73   2 
 24 Hostetler, Jared          SO Ohio Christi              7.96   4 
 25 Harrison, Cjai            FR Muskingum                 7.98   2 
 26 Short, Westin             JR Ohio Wesleya              8.03   5 
 27 Monaghan, Ian             JR Ohio Christi              8.39   6 
 28 Bales, Adam               FR Ohio Christi              8.78   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wellington, Jaquez           Unamvnu                   7.00   2  10   
  2 Burnett, Brian            SR Ohio Wesleya              7.08   2   8   
  3 Seabrook, Kameron         FR Ohio Christi              7.10   2   6   
  4 Jones Jr., Carl           SO Mount Vernon              7.11   2   4   
  5 Lewis, Makai                 Unamvnu                   7.16   1   2   
  6 Joe, Joseph               FR Mount Vernon              7.16   1   1   
  7 Morrow, Delontaye         SO Ohio Wesleya              7.19   2 
  8 Davis, Tommy              SO Ohio Wesleya              7.23   1 
  9 McShane, Colin            SR Ohio Wesleya              7.33   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seabrook, Kameron         FR Ohio Christi             23.57   1  10   
  2 Wellington, Jaquez           Unamvnu                  24.00   4   8   
  3 Jackson, Nick             FR Ohio Wesleya             24.03   2   6   
  4 Lewis, Makai                 Unamvnu                  24.33   4   4   
  5 Tye, Juwaun               FR Ohio Wesleya             24.83   1   2   
  6 Stinson, Fred             JR Muskingum                24.86   2   1   
  7 Boyer, Devan              SO Muskingum                25.18   2 
  8 Waden, Desmond            SR Muskingum                25.34   2 
  9 Heeschen, Michael         FR Ohio Wesleya             25.67   4 
 10 Lopez, Noah               FR Muskingum                25.87   4 
 11 Murphy, Tristan           FR Muskingum                25.90   3 
 12 Harrison, Cjai            FR Muskingum                26.18   3 
 13 Harper, Jerry             FR Ohio Wesleya             26.41   1 
 14 Stover, Derek             JR Muskingum                26.49   3 
 15 Abel, Isaiah              FR Muskingum                26.52   3 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Tommy              SO Ohio Wesleya             37.05   2  10   
  2 Chandler, Brian              UnattachedOCU            37.29   2   8   
  3 Friday, Justin            FR Ohio Wesleya             39.23   2   6   
  4 Church, Sam               FR Ohio Christi             39.31   1   4   
  5 Benecke, Kyle             SO Ohio Christi             40.54   2   2   
  6 Paredes, Angel            FR Ohio Christi             41.94   1   1   
 -- Bales, Adam               FR Ohio Christi                DQ   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trentel, Tim              FR Capital                  57.10   1  10   
  2 Trezise, Mason            JR Capital                  57.26   1   8   
  3 Steward, De-Andre         SO Mount Vernon             57.52   2   6   
  4 Myers, Austin             FR Capital                  58.82   1   4   
  5 Menuez, Noah              SO Mount Vernon             59.59   2   2   
  6 Wells, John               JR Mount Vernon           1:06.29   2   1   
  7 Hutchins, Nathan          FR Capital                1:08.38   2 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Broomfield, Quinton       SO Ohio Wesleya           1:12.12   3  10   
  2 Nordquist, Noah           FR Mount Vernon           1:14.48   2   8   
  3 Skolosh, Logan            FR Muskingum              1:14.63   3   6   
  4 Hubbard, James            SO Mount Vernon           1:14.69   2   4   
  5 Taylor, Simon             JR Mount Vernon           1:14.96   3   2   
  6 Sharpes, Nick             JR Mount Vernon           1:15.07   1   1   
  7 Bales, Adam               FR Ohio Christi           1:17.48   2 
  8 Glaze, Jimmy              SR Muskingum              1:23.29   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coldren, Stephen          SR Ohio Wesleya           2:02.38   10   
  2 Isaiah, Darcy             FR Ohio Wesleya           2:06.37    8   
  3 Sharpes, Nick             JR Mount Vernon           2:08.92    6   
  4 McIntire, Doug            FR Muskingum              2:09.51    4   
  5 Soppanish, John           FR Muskingum              2:09.96    2   
  6 Mink, Hayden              FR Ohio Christi           2:10.84    1   
  7 Newton, Dylan             SO Ohio Christi           2:11.00  
  8 Sharp, Dan                FR Mount Vernon           2:11.99  
  9 Taylor, Simon             JR Mount Vernon           2:13.56  
 10 Nordquist, Noah           FR Mount Vernon           2:19.31  
 11 Weigand, Josh             FR Muskingum              2:32.76  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Kevin              SO Ohio Wesleya           4:30.19   1  10   
  2 Lesmez, Ryan              FR Ohio Wesleya           4:32.53   1   8   
  3 Benecke, Kyle             SO Ohio Christi           4:37.06   1   6   
  4 Menuez, Noah              SO Mount Vernon           4:41.65   2   4   
  5 Steward, De-Andre         SO Mount Vernon           4:42.88   2   2   
  6 Gardner, Canaan           FR Ohio Christi           4:44.54   1   1   
  7 Church, Sam               FR Ohio Christi           4:46.64   1 
  8 Sherer, Jake              JR Mount Vernon           4:47.97   1 
  9 Mink, Hayden              FR Ohio Christi           4:50.09   1 
 10 McIntire, Doug            FR Muskingum              4:52.62   2 
 11 Queener, Josh             FR Ohio Wesleya           5:02.75   2 
 12 Newton, Dylan             SO Ohio Christi           5:04.53   1 
 13 Trentel, Tim              FR Capital                5:05.87   1 
 14 Paredes, Angel            FR Ohio Christi           5:09.49   1 
 15 Myers, Austin             FR Capital                5:15.44   1 
 16 Dotson, Austin            FR Mount Vernon           5:17.86   2 
 17 Spicer, Noah              FR Ohio Wesleya           5:19.42   2 
 18 Weigand, Josh             FR Muskingum              5:22.40   2 
 19 Murray, Andrew            SO Muskingum              5:24.91   2 
 20 Klies, Zachary            SR Ohio Wesleya           5:27.78   2 
 21 Hutchins, Nathan          FR Capital                5:33.32   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horton, Nick              JR Ohio Wesleya           9:22.09   10   
  2 Crawford, Brennan         SO Mount Vernon           9:29.22    8   
  3 Pacula, Darian            JR Mount Vernon           9:32.46    6   
  4 Hamed, Ahmed              FR Ohio Wesleya           9:34.63    4   
  5 Frame, Daniel             SO Ohio Wesleya           9:36.63    2   
  6 Gardner, Canaan           FR Ohio Christi           9:42.11    1   
  7 Loeper, Ben               FR Ohio Wesleya           9:56.17  
  8 Hardesty, Dustin          FR Muskingum             10:37.30  
  9 Hall, Alex                FR Ohio Wesleya          10:52.05  
 10 McKenzie, Matthew         SO Mount Vernon          11:36.33  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abduljelil, Ifa           SR Ohio Wesleya              8.49q  2 
  2 Broomfield, Quinton       SO Ohio Wesleya              8.70q  1 
  3 Briggs, Darrell           JR Muskingum                 8.87q  2 
  4 Whitaker, Connor          FR Mount Vernon              8.93q  1 
  5 Parker, Nathan            FR Mount Vernon              9.15q  2 
  6 Stover, Derek             JR Muskingum                 9.47q  2 
  7 Trezise, Mason            JR Capital                   9.89q  1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Abduljelil, Ifa           SR Ohio Wesleya              8.55   2  10   
  2 Whitaker, Connor          FR Mount Vernon              8.87   2   8   
  3 Briggs, Darrell           JR Muskingum                 9.02   2   6   
  4 Parker, Nathan            FR Mount Vernon              9.24   1   4   
  5 Broomfield, Quinton       SO Ohio Wesleya              9.25   2   2   
  6 Stover, Derek             JR Muskingum                 9.53   1   1   
  7 Trezise, Mason            JR Capital                   9.65   1 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  1:33.68   10   
     1) Burnett, Brian SR               2) Davis, Tommy SO                
     3) McShane, Colin SR               4) Morrow, Delontaye SO           
  2 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                          1:35.24    8   
     1) German, Stew JR                 2) Joe, Joseph FR                 
     3) Jones Jr., Carl SO              4) Whitaker, Connor FR            
  3 Muskingum  'A'                                      1:41.36    6   
     1) Waden, Desmond SR               2) Abel, Isaiah FR                
     3) Lopez, Noah FR                  4) Boyer, Devan SO                
  4 Muskingum  'B'                                      1:42.14    4   
     1) Stinson, Fred JR                2) Murphy, Tristan FR             
     3) Stover, Derek JR                4) Harrison, Cjai FR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  3:39.05   1  10   
     1) Abduljelil, Ifa SR              2) Broomfield, Quinton SO         
     3) Coldren, Stephen SR             4) Jones, Kevin SO                
  2 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                          3:44.86   2   8   
     1) Hubbard, James SO               2) Parker, Nathan FR              
     3) Sharp, Dan FR                   4) Whitaker, Connor FR            
  3 Ohio Wesleyan  'B'                                  3:48.31   1   6   
     1) Blankenship, Jayson FR          2) Isaiah, Darcy FR               
     3) Lesmez, Ryan FR                 4) Queener, Josh FR               
  4 Muskingum  'A'                                      3:52.71   2   4   
     1) Stinson, Fred JR                2) McIntire, Doug FR              
     3) Weigand, Josh FR                4) Glaze, Jimmy SR                
  5 Ohio Christian  'A'                                 3:53.05   2   2   
     1) Benecke, Kyle SO                2) Seabrook, Kameron FR           
     3) Paredes, Angel FR               4) Church, Sam FR                 
  6 Muskingum  'B'                                      4:02.70   1 
     1) Soppanish, John FR              2) Boyer, Devan SO                
     3) Skolosh, Logan FR               4) Murray, Andrew SO              
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newman, Nate              JR Ohio Wesleya             1.90m    6-02.75  10   
  2 Nordquist, Sam            JR Mount Vernon             1.85m    6-00.75   8   
  3 Weidner, Blake            JR Muskingum                1.80m    5-10.75   6   
  4 Monaghan, Ian             JR Ohio Christi            J1.80m    5-10.75   4   
  5 Briggs, Darrell           JR Muskingum                1.70m    5-07.00   2   
  6 Wallace, Jordan           SO Muskingum               J1.70m    5-07.00   1   
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Blankenship, Jayson       FR Ohio Wesleya             4.25m   13-11.25  10   
  2 Miller, Austin            FR Mount Vernon             3.35m   10-11.75   8   
  3 Rummel, Nick              JR Mount Vernon             3.20m   10-06.00   6   
 -- Short, Westin             JR Ohio Wesleya                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 German, Stew              JR Mount Vernon             6.63m   21-09.00  10   
  2 Nordquist, Sam            JR Mount Vernon             6.36m   20-10.50   8   
  3 Tye, Juwaun               FR Ohio Wesleya             6.29m   20-07.75   6   
  4 Weidner, Blake            JR Muskingum                6.20m   20-04.25   4   
  5 Burnett, Brian            SR Ohio Wesleya             6.08m   19-11.50   2   
  6 Morrow, Delontaye         SO Ohio Wesleya             6.05m   19-10.25   1   
  7 Monaghan, Ian             JR Ohio Christi             5.66m   18-07.00 
  8 Harrison, Edward          JR Muskingum                5.42m   17-09.50 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Soviak, Mitchell          SO Mount Vernon            14.50m   47-07.00  10   
  2 Burkholder, Jeff          JR Muskingum               13.86m   45-05.75   8   
  3 Waldon, John              SR Ohio Wesleya            12.49m   40-11.75   6   
  4 Hostetler, Jared          SO Ohio Christi            12.19m   40-00.00   4   
  5 Heeschen, Michael         FR Ohio Wesleya            11.78m   38-07.75   2   
  6 Sullivan, Alex            SR Muskingum               11.33m   37-02.25   1   
  7 Lawrence, William         FR Muskingum               11.15m   36-07.00 
  8 Floyd, Wade               SO Muskingum               10.78m   35-04.50 
  9 Newman, Nate              JR Ohio Wesleya            10.74m   35-03.00 
 10 Briggs, Darrell           JR Muskingum               10.11m   33-02.00 
 11 Reznik, Justin            FR Ohio Wesleya            10.08m   33-01.00 
 12 Deem, Nicholas            SO Ohio Wesleya             8.45m   27-08.75 
 13 Cary, Gino                FR Muskingum                7.77m   25-06.00 
 14 Blankenship, Jayson       FR Ohio Wesleya             7.55m   24-09.25 
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buffington, Andre         SR Muskingum               14.61m   47-11.25  10   
  2 Hostetler, Jared          SO Ohio Christi            11.94m   39-02.25   8   
  3 Reznik, Justin            FR Ohio Wesleya            11.27m   36-11.75   6   
  4 Waldon, John              SR Ohio Wesleya            11.14m   36-06.75   4   
  5 Hannah, Trevon            FR Muskingum                9.41m   30-10.50   2   
  6 Deem, Nicholas            SO Ohio Wesleya             8.40m   27-06.75   1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Wesleyan              208        2) Ohio Christian             92   
    3) Muskingum                   80        4) Mount Vernon Nazarene      54   
    5) Capital                     24                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Wesleyan              180        2) Mount Vernon Nazarene     133   
    3) Muskingum                   68        4) Ohio Christian             50   
    5) Capital                     22