Licensed to Capital University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2014 09:16 PM
                        Capital HS Meet #1 - 2/23/2014                         
                                Capital Center                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heath, Kaylyn                Unattached              8.10       7.98q  9 
  2 Freeman, Arissa              Cin. Walnut             7.97       8.06q 11 
  3 D'Ippolito, Carmen           Unattached              8.16       8.16q  7 
  4 Cousins, Tanea               Chillicothe             8.14       8.21q  8 
  5 Blumling, Rachel             Unattached              8.26       8.23q  5 
  6 Mason, Daja                  Unattached                         8.24q  8 
  7 Agyekum, Thelma              Olentangy Or            8.30       8.29q  4 
  8 Henderson, Simone            Lakota West             8.34       8.32q  3 
  9 Prescod, Helen               Horizon Scie            8.39       8.35q  2 
 10 Wright, Rylee                Delaware Hay            8.62       8.40q  6 
 11 Gilliam, Dejah               Day. Chamina            8.44       8.48q  1 
 11 Shaw, Jasmyne                Day. Chamina                       8.48q  4 
 13 Agbaike, Elo                 Dublin Sciot                       8.51  11 
 14 Cornett, Kahla               Cin. Walnut             8.53       8.52   2 
 15 Harris, Zenobia              Horizon Scie            9.00       8.56   7 
 16 Pegues, Lauren               Day. Chamina                       8.58  11 
 17 Fowler, Lisa                 Upper Arling            8.62       8.62   5 
 18 Warner, Raquel               Delaware Hay                       8.72   7 
 19 Eppert, Brooke               Upper Arling            8.62       8.74   7 
 20 Osafo, Stephanie             Horizon Scie            8.80       8.75  10 
 21 Schmitz, Emily               Carroll Bloo            8.66       8.81   8 
 22 Parkhust, Kasey              Unattached                         8.81   5 
 23 Lefton, Carly                Cin. Sycamor                       8.84   9 
 24 Gordon, Tymacia              Cin. Woodwar            8.96       8.86  10 
 25 Kennedy, Toni                Chillicothe                        8.87  11 
 26 Nevius, Emilie               Day. Chamina                       8.88   1 
 27 Best, Taylor                 Unattached              8.69       8.89   9 
 28 Trice, Eriana                Cin. Walnut             9.20       8.92   3 
 29 Wright, Macie                Delaware Hay                       8.93   4 
 30 Carty, Kristen               Sunbury Big             9.00       8.99   5 
 31 Klein, Sydney                Cin. Sycamor            8.90       9.03  13 
 32 Haupt, Rachel                Cin. Sycamor            9.01       9.10   4 
 33 Medlock, Khaliyah            Sunbury Big             9.50       9.12   4 
 34 Davis, Laney                 Unattached              8.00       9.14  10 
 35 Allen, Kathleen              Gallipolis G            8.90       9.15  12 
 36 Bohuslawsky, Lily            Unattached              8.20       9.17   6 
 37 Evans, Stephanie             Unattached             10.01       9.20   9 
 38 Frazier, Ali                 Fredericktow            8.90       9.22  12 
 39 Thompson, Taylor             Spring. Kent            9.00       9.26   9 
 40 Wright, Kaitlyn              Warsaw River                       9.28   3 
 41 Peters, Kaylee               Gr. City Cen            9.00       9.32   8 
 42 Schartz, Haily               Spring. Kent            9.29       9.37   1 
 43 Sadler, Abby                 Cin. Sycamor            8.45       9.39   1 
 44 Spencer, Abbey               Unattached              9.73       9.39   7 
 45 Stephen, Cassie              Olentangy Or            9.20       9.39   2 
 46 Kreusch, Alexis              Arcanum                            9.41   9 
 47 Spencer, Cait                Unattached              9.73       9.43   6 
 48 Ewart, Alexis                Crooksville                        9.52   6 
 49 Rodriguez, Courtney          Warsaw River                       9.59  13 
 50 Staton, Hannah               Pitsburg Fra                       9.65  10 
 51 Plymale, Rebecca             Fredericktow            9.30       9.67   1 
 52 Fox, Aja                     Nelsonville-                       9.78   2 
 53 Alexander, Bailey            Spring. Kent            9.31       9.92   2 
 54 Morrie, Saige                Pitsburg Fra            9.00      10.04   6 
 55 Kibler, Casey                Sunbury Big             9.60      10.22   5 
 56 Pertuset, Erinn              Hebron Lakew                      10.28   7 
 57 Yang, Anna                   Cin. Walnut            10.50      10.54  10 
 58 High, Emily                  Spring. Kent                      10.74   3 
 -- Lanning, Emma                Chillicothe                          FS   5 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heath, Kaylyn                Unattached              7.98       7.80   1 
  2 Freeman, Arissa              Cin. Walnut             8.06       8.07   1 
  3 D'Ippolito, Carmen           Unattached              8.16       8.11   1 
  4 Mason, Daja                  Unattached              8.24       8.20   1 
  5 Agyekum, Thelma              Olentangy Or            8.29       8.26   2 
  6 Henderson, Simone            Lakota West             8.32       8.28   2 
  7 Cousins, Tanea               Chillicothe             8.21       8.31   1 
  8 Wright, Rylee                Delaware Hay            8.40       8.36   2 
  9 Shaw, Jasmyne                Day. Chamina            8.48       8.39   2 
 10 Gilliam, Dejah               Day. Chamina            8.48       8.40   2 
 11 Prescod, Helen               Horizon Scie            8.35       8.41   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kyrah                 Unattached Afric       27.00      26.68   9 
  2 Freeman, Arissa              Cin. Walnut            27.97      27.54   9 
  3 McBride, Chandlier           Pataskala Li                      27.63   2 
  4 Darks, Taylor                Cin. Walnut            28.00      28.02   9 
  5 White, Danerea               Gr. City Cen           30.00      28.11   6 
  6 Henderson, Simone            Lakota West            28.00      28.19   9 
  7 Collier, Brielle             Wester. Sout                      28.22   5 
  8 Avant, Tiarra                Delaware Hay           28.00      28.30   9 
  9 Blum, Julia                  Canal Winche           28.50      28.31   8 
 10 Heath, Kaylyn                Unattached                        28.38   7 
 11 Gordon, Tymacia              Cin. Woodwar           28.80      28.49   8 
 12 Warner, Raquel               Delaware Hay           28.40      28.82   8 
 13 Cornett, Kahla               Cin. Walnut            29.00      28.88   8 
 14 Wright, Rylee                Delaware Hay           28.80      29.49   8 
 15 Lefton, Carly                Cin. Sycamor                      29.61   1 
 16 Tang, Becky                  Upper Arling           28.90      30.01   8 
 17 Nevius, Emilie               Day. Chamina                      30.09   2 
 18 Best, Taylor                 Unattached             29.00      30.18   7 
 19 Petty, Annie                 Ohio Virtual           30.75      30.24   5 
 20 Clausell, Ciara              Horizon Scie           31.00      30.76   5 
 21 Bundy, Hope                  Cin. Sycamor           30.10      30.96   6 
 22 Erwine, Madison              Zanesville B           32.00      30.98   4 
 23 Haupt, Rachel                Cin. Sycamor           32.10      31.01   4 
 24 Sadler, Abby                 Cin. Sycamor           33.40      31.09   4 
 25 McIntyre, ShaMauriae         Day. Chamina           29.25      31.14   7 
 26 Clark, Ashly                 Crooksville                       31.15   1 
 27 Thompson, Taylor             Spring. Kent           31.88      31.28   5 
 28 Peters, Sydney               Gr. City Cen           30.00      31.36   7 
 29 Carty, Kristen               Sunbury Big                       31.38   1 
 30 Smith, Breana                Gr. City Cen           30.00      31.46   6 
 31 Spencer, Cait                Unattached             35.00      31.63   3 
 32 M, Hannah                    Dublin Jerom           31.60      31.65   5 
 33 Peters, Kaylee               Gr. City Cen           30.00      31.89   7 
 34 Evans, Stephanie             Unattached             30.12      32.09   6 
 35 Spencer, Abbey               Unattached             35.00      32.10   3 
 36 Tzagournis, Olivia           Upper Arling           29.90      32.35   7 
 37 Schaefer, Brittany           Warsaw River           30.00      32.62   6 
 38 Brehm, Maria                 Arcanum                           33.44   2 
 39 Ewart, Alexis                Crooksville                       33.48   2 
 40 Plymale, Rebecca             Fredericktow           31.00      33.94   5 
 41 Staton, Hannah               Pitsburg Fra           33.00      34.16   4 
 42 Alexander, Bailey            Spring. Kent           35.61      34.68   3 
 43 Morrie, Saige                Pitsburg Fra           33.00      35.24   4 
 44 Barber, Erica                Nelsonville-                      35.92   3 
 45 Lacey, Madisyn               Spring. Kent           34.80      35.93   4 
 46 Hanbaum, Crystel             Hebron Lakew                      36.66   1 
 47 Yang, Anna                   Cin. Walnut            35.00      36.67   3 
 48 Kessel, Dreema               Crooksville                       36.91   1 
 49 Northern, Amanda             Spring. Kent           38.35      36.97   3 
 50 Schilling, Alisha            Crooksville                       37.25   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Darks, Taylor                Cin. Walnut          1:00.00      59.70   9 
  2 Richards, Emily              Delaware Hay         1:00.00    1:01.06   9 
  3 Peale, Hannah                Upper Arling         1:03.00    1:03.83   9 
  4 Bryant, Camerone             Pataskala Li                    1:04.12   1 
  5 Petty, Tyanna                Ohio Virtual         1:08.00    1:04.47   6 
  6 Hart, Natalie                Beverly Fort         1:03.00    1:05.44   9 
  7 Young, Colette               Upper Arling         1:03.00    1:05.44   9 
  8 Vorpe, Katie                 Cin. Sycamor         1:04.00    1:06.08   8 
  9 Patterson, Darrian           Spring. Gree         1:05.00    1:06.08   7 
 10 Mouser, Hunter               London               1:08.00    1:06.13   6 
 11 Clarkson, Taylor             Frankfort Ad         1:08.00    1:06.25   6 
 12 Kozak, Brittany              Spring. Gree         1:05.00    1:06.50   8 
 13 Cox, Mika                    Pataskala Li                    1:06.65   1 
 14 Blum, Julia                  Canal Winche         1:08.00    1:06.88   7 
 15 Frye, Angel                  Olentangy Or         1:06.00    1:07.19   7 
 16 Hall, Capria                 Zanesville M         1:05.00    1:07.43   7 
 17 Beitzinger, Zoey             Cin. Walnut                     1:07.69   7 
 18 Agyekum, Thelma              Olentangy Or         1:05.00    1:07.97   8 
 19 Daggett, Olivia              Sunbury Big          1:10.00    1:08.67   5 
 20 Palmer, Chloe                Canal Winche         1:08.00    1:08.89   6 
 21 Rayo, Jeana                  Upper Arling         1:08.00    1:09.17   6 
 22 Caswell, Meredith            Upper Arling         1:10.00    1:09.57   5 
 23 Roddy, Bridget               Fredericktow         1:12.00    1:10.36   5 
 24 Collins, Taylor              Unattached           1:10.00    1:10.99   5 
 25 Batten, Karrah               Spring. Kent         1:15.00    1:12.23   4 
 26 Trice, Eriana                Cin. Walnut          1:12.00    1:13.56   5 
 27 McIntyre, ShaMauriae         Day. Chamina                    1:14.01   2 
 28 Lutey, Cortny                Gr. City Cen         1:15.00    1:14.20   4 
 29 Roddy, Fiona                 Fredericktow         1:12.50    1:14.51   4 
 30 Bickel, Sarah                Sunbury Big          1:14.00    1:14.59   4 
 31 Heiser, Maggie               Arcanum              1:17.00    1:14.66   3 
 32 Godby, Samantha              Sunbury Big          1:13.00    1:15.42   4 
 33 Schmitz, Emily               Carroll Bloo         1:09.00    1:15.61   6 
 34 Brungs, Jessica              Pataskala Li                    1:18.02   2 
 35 Loohagen, Cecilia            Hebron Lakew                    1:18.57   2 
 36 Craig-Bowden, Caroline       Sunbury Big          1:15.00    1:19.00   4 
 37 Harrison, Taylor             Arcanum                         1:19.26   2 
 38 Kristiansen, Ane             Hebron Lakew                    1:21.36   2 
 39 Lacey, Madisyn               Spring. Kent         1:21.41    1:22.82   3 
 40 High, Emily                  Spring. Kent         1:20.00    1:24.48   3 
 41 Foley, Megan                 Day. Chamina                    1:25.00   1 
 42 Fox, Aja                     Nelsonville-                    1:25.12   2 
 43 Barber, Erica                Nelsonville-                    1:26.64   3 
 44 Morrie, Saige                Pitsburg Fra         1:10.00    1:27.20   5 
 45 Northern, Amanda             Spring. Kent         1:28.91    1:29.37   3 
 46 Stute, Rachel                Spring. Gree         1:04.00    1:31.06   8 
 47 Osafu, Wendy                 Horizon Scie         1:15.00    1:34.00   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rose, Carly                  Lancaster Fa         2:20.00    2:28.64   5 
  2 Masquelier, Liane            Spring. Gree         2:33.00    2:29.00   5 
  3 Peale, Hannah                Upper Arling         2:28.00    2:29.34   5 
  4 Dove, Anna                   Olentangy Or         2:32.00    2:32.49   5 
  5 Hall, Capria                 Zanesville M         2:27.00    2:33.85   5 
  6 McAuliffe, Erin              Dublin Jerom         2:34.00    2:34.13   5 
  7 Osuobeni, Tarike             Wester. Cent         2:35.00    2:34.42   5 
  8 Erwine, Megan                Zanesville B         2:35.00    2:35.75   5 
  9 Hart, Natalie                Beverly Fort         2:35.00    2:37.65   5 
 10 Devereaux, Jaylyn            Carroll Bloo         2:38.00    2:39.11   4 
 11 Lowder, Autumn               Powell Olent         2:44.76    2:40.36   4 
 12 Baker, Sarah                 Mansfield Ma         2:50.00    2:42.93   4 
 13 Clarkson, Taylor             Frankfort Ad         2:45.00    2:44.84   4 
 14 Smiley, Ashley               Delaware Hay         2:50.00    2:47.70   4 
 15 White, Courtney              Delaware Hay         2:50.00    2:49.10   4 
 16 Beitzinger, Hannah           Cin. Walnut          2:45.00    2:49.60   4 
 17 Thomas, Taylor               Johnstown-Mo         2:31.00    2:50.76   5 
 18 Brant, Lindsey               Olentangy Or         2:55.00    2:51.37   3 
 19 Cook, Julia                  Canal Winche         2:40.00    2:53.27   4 
 20 Tamasovich, Megan            Canal Winche         2:39.00    2:57.61   4 
 21 Vo, Teri                     Day. Chamina         2:55.25    2:58.50   3 
 21 Peters, Sydney               Carroll Bloo         2:52.00    2:58.50   4 
 23 Bates, Olivia                Fredericktow         2:55.00    3:00.07   3 
 24 Stute, Nicole                Spring. Gree         2:55.00    3:02.22   3 
 25 Caputo, Rachel               Fredericktow         2:59.00    3:02.66   3 
 26 Parsons, Lily                Nelsonville-                    3:03.37   1 
 27 Staton, Hannah               Pitsburg Fra         3:03.00    3:07.08   3 
 28 Brungs, Jessica              Pataskala Li         3:02.00    3:07.14   3 
 29 Ardner, Devin                Sunbury Big          3:15.00    3:11.53   3 
 30 Chiles, Corrine              West Carroll         3:15.00    3:12.09   3 
 31 Harrison, Taylor             Arcanum                         3:12.71   2 
 32 Bradshaw, Marcie             Arcanum                         3:12.87   1 
 33 Stanley, Jessica             Gr. City Cen         3:10.00    3:17.13   3 
 34 Bishop, Hayley               West Carroll         3:00.00    3:17.18   4 
 35 Robinson, Haley              Pitsburg Fra         3:45.00    3:18.24   2 
 36 Lutey, Cortny                Gr. City Cen         3:10.00    3:19.06   3 
 37 Northern, Amanda             Spring. Kent         3:21.09    3:20.68   2 
 38 Foley, Megan                 Day. Chamina                    3:23.94   1 
 39 Bray, Farrah                 Chillicothe                     3:25.35   1 
 40 Reed, Kirsten                Pataskala Li                    3:26.71   1 
 41 Alexander, Bailey            Spring. Kent         3:24.91    3:27.73   2 
 42 Davis, Jillian               Gr. City Cen         4:00.00    3:27.96   2 
 43 Anderson, Kelsey             Arcanum                         3:29.76   1 
 44 Dennis, Andrea               Chillicothe                     3:38.77   1 
 45 High, Emily                  Spring. Kent         3:30.56    3:40.78   2 
 46 Baker, Cayley                Pitsburg Fra         3:55.00    3:42.04   2 
 47 Meyer, Scout                 Pitsburg Fra         4:00.00    3:43.18   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Carly                 Dublin Jerom         5:26.00    5:23.93   3 
  2 Wallace, Leah                Reynoldsburg         5:23.00    5:26.74   3 
  3 Townsley, Jordan             Miamisburg           5:29.00    5:29.76   3 
  4 Liston, Jenna                Circleville          5:30.00    5:32.31   3 
  5 Hill, Tiffany                Dublin Jerom         5:30.00    5:37.61   3 
  6 Connaughton, Olivia          Cin. Walnut          5:25.00    5:38.08   3 
  7 Kling, Ryley                 Unattached           5:37.00    5:38.16   3 
  8 Dove, Anna                   Olentangy Or         5:35.00    5:45.95   3 
  9 Lowder, Autumn               Powell Olent         5:55.97    5:47.04   2 
 10 Baker, Sarah                 Mansfield Ma         6:05.00    5:52.71   2 
 11 Roberts, Dana                Wester. Cent         5:35.00    5:53.47   3 
 12 Roberts, Emily               Fredericktow         5:49.00    5:54.34   3 
 13 Devereaux, Jaylyn            Carroll Bloo         5:52.00    5:56.27   2 
 14 Rittenour, Alicia            Delaware Hay         5:58.00    5:57.16   2 
 15 Wittman, Helen               Day. Chamina         5:45.25    6:02.67   3 
 16 Parsons, Lily                Nelsonville-         6:41.28    6:07.45   2 
 17 Palmer, Chloe                Canal Winche         5:50.00    6:08.10   2 
 18 Piroska, Sammi               Delaware Hay         5:59.00    6:11.71   2 
 19 Myers, Kristina              Gr. City Cen         5:45.00    6:16.06   3 
 20 Haip, Rebekah                Fredericktow         6:07.00    6:16.35   2 
 21 Brant, Lindsey               Olentangy Or         6:05.00    6:26.23   2 
 22 Sommers, Lauren              Lancaster Fa                    6:36.35   1 
 23 Boden, Gracie                Wester. Cent         6:00.00    6:41.43   2 
 24 Peters, Sydney               Carroll Bloo         6:18.00    6:44.24   2 
 25 Ciotola, Giuliana            Upper Arling         6:52.00    6:50.61   2 
 26 Walsh, Lily                  Upper Arling         6:55.00    6:52.88   2 
 27 Lusson, Tess                 Upper Arling         6:58.00    6:57.96   1 
 28 Reed, Kirsten                Pataskala Li                    7:01.69   1 
 29 Ellis, Olivia                Hebron Lakew                    7:08.95   1 
 30 Johnson, Hannah              Nelsonville-                    7:16.78   1 
 31 Bishop, Hayley               West Carroll         6:45.00    7:25.10   1 
 32 Chiles, Corrine              West Carroll         7:10.00    7:25.97   1 
 33 Robinson, Haley              Pitsburg Fra         7:45.00    7:38.16   1 
 34 Morrison, Lucy               Hebron Lakew                    7:47.10   1 
 35 Meyer, Scout                 Pitsburg Fra         8:00.00    8:03.76   1 
 36 Baker, Cayley                Pitsburg Fra         8:03.00    8:04.72   1 
 37 Alex, Petrie                 Fredericktow         7:00.00    8:05.41   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Menyart, Rosie               Cin. Sycamor        11:28.00   11:22.07  
  2 Zuberi, Joelle               Canal Winche        12:55.00   12:19.58  
  3 Stevens, Samantha            Circleville         13:00.00   12:51.22  
  4 Craighead, Rachael           Day. Chamina        12:09.55   12:52.06  
  5 Sommers, Lauren              Lancaster Fa        14:00.00   14:14.89  
  6 Bradshaw, Marcie             Arcanum                        14:30.68  
  7 Kirkingburg, Harley          Hebron Lakew        13:45.00   14:59.17  
  8 Johnson, Hannah              Nelsonville-        14:02.84   15:40.11  
  9 Murphy, Mckayla              Millersport         13:10.00   16:07.97  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collier, Brielle             Wester. Sout            9.39       9.51q  4 
  2 Loeffler, Maggie             Carroll Bloo            9.68      10.27q  3 
  3 Parkhust, Kasey              Unattached                        10.42q  3 
  4 Petty, Tyanna                Ohio Virtual            9.70      10.45q  2 
  5 Mayes, Niamani               Cin. Walnut            10.59      10.47q  3 
  6 Fowler, Lisa                 Upper Arling           10.80      10.78q  3 
  7 Clark, Ashly                 Crooksville                       10.91q  3 
  8 Petty, Annie                 Ohio Virtual           11.07      10.93q  3 
  9 Gordon, Tymacia              Cin. Woodwar           11.34      10.95q  1 
 10 Thompson, Taylor             Spring. Kent           11.16      11.06q  2 
 11 Allen, Kathleen              Gallipolis G           10.10      11.10q  1 
 12 Batten, Karrah               Spring. Kent           10.87      11.20q  4 
 13 Cetnar, Sarah                Arcanum                           11.35   1 
 14 Althauser, Sara              Sunbury Big            11.29      11.49   2 
 15 bonner, savannah             Chillicothe            13.90      11.66   2 
 16 Finnearty, Ashley            Lewis Center                      12.41   1 
 17 Bethal, Kylie                Chillicothe                       12.48   2 
 18 Beinart, Ila                 Cin. Walnut            12.50      12.57   4 
 19 Hollinger, Alisha            Unattached             10.65      14.79   2 
 20 Tzagournis, Olivia           Upper Arling           10.95      16.49   4 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Collier, Brielle             Wester. Sout            9.51       9.36   1 
  2 Loeffler, Maggie             Carroll Bloo           10.27      10.00   1 
  3 Mayes, Niamani               Cin. Walnut            10.47      10.19   1 
  4 Petty, Tyanna                Ohio Virtual           10.45      10.33   1 
  5 Fowler, Lisa                 Upper Arling           10.78      10.41   1 
  6 Parkhust, Kasey              Unattached             10.42      10.42   1 
  7 Petty, Annie                 Ohio Virtual           10.93      10.53   2 
  8 Batten, Karrah               Spring. Kent           11.20      10.60   2 
  9 Allen, Kathleen              Gallipolis G           11.10      10.66   2 
 10 Clark, Ashly                 Crooksville            10.91      10.91   2 
 11 Gordon, Tymacia              Cin. Woodwar           10.95      10.99   2 
 12 Thompson, Taylor             Spring. Kent           11.06      11.03   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cin. Walnut Hills  'A'                            1:51.00    1:49.71   4 
     1) Cornett, Kahla                  2) Darks, Taylor                  
     3) Mayes, Niamani                  4) Freeman, Arissa                
  2 Delaware Hayes  'A'                               1:54.00    1:51.87   4 
     1) Warner, Raquel                  2) Avant, Tiarra                  
     3) Wright, Rylee                   4) Richards, Emily                
  3 Pataskala Licking Hts.  'A'                                  1:53.04   1 
     1) Bryant, Camerone                2) Cox, Mika                      
     3) Suggs, Mykala                   4) McBride, Chandlier             
  4 Upper Arlington  'A'                              1:54.90    1:53.52   4 
     1) Eppert, Brooke                  2) Fleming, Madeline              
     3) Tang, Becky                     4) Young, Colette                 
  5 Col. Hamilton Township  'A'                       1:55.00    1:53.95   3 
     1) Edwards, Zadei                  2) Harris, A'Riel                 
     3) Solis, Aaliyah                  4) Hayes, Shanell                 
  6 Day. Chaminade-Julienne  'A'                      1:51.25    1:56.99   4 
     1) Gilliam, Dejah                  2) White, Faith                   
     3) Pegues, Lauren                  4) Shaw, Jasmyne                  
  7 Olentangy Orange  'A'                             2:00.00    1:57.28   2 
     1) Richardson, Tiere               2) Vilkhu, Gurleen                
     3) Frye, Angel                     4) Lyons, Mikaela                 
  8 Horizon Science Academy  'A'                      1:58.52    1:57.99   3 
     1) Prescod, Helen                  2) Osafo, Stephanie               
     3) Harris, Zenobia                 4) Clausell, Ciara                
  9 Wester. Central  'A'                              1:58.00    1:58.90   3 
     1) Sweet, Lyndsay                  2) Fehlhaber, Ali                 
     3) Ubry, Allie                     4) Moarefdoust, Mariah            
 10 Frankfort Adena  'A'                              1:55.20    1:58.94   3 
     1) Poehler, Briana                 2) Clarkson, Taylor               
     3) Hutton, Jessica                 4) Hutton, Jenna                  
 11 Gr. City Central Crossing  'A'                    1:51.30    2:00.76   4 
     1) White, Danerea                  2) Smith, Breana                  
     3) Lutey, Cortny                   4) Peters, Sydney                 
 12 Cin. Sycamore  'A'                                1:53.00    2:00.87   4 
     1) Bundy, Hope                     2) Vorpe, Katie                   
     3) Ruffin, Lisa                    4) Garcia, Ali                    
 13 Delaware Hayes  'B'                               1:59.00    2:02.97   2 
     1) Smiley, Ashley                  2) Wright, Macie                  
     3) Woda, Lexi                      4) White, Courtney                
 14 Cin. Walnut Hills  'B'                            2:05.00    2:04.04   2 
     1) Berndsen, Rachel                2) Beitzinger, Zoey               
     3) Beitzinger, Hannah              4) Trice, Eriana                  
 15 Arcanum  'A'                                      2:09.53    2:04.25   1 
     1) Cetnar, Sarah                   2) Brehm, Maria                   
     3) Kreusch, Alexis                 4) Hurley, Danielle               
 16 The Plains Athens  'A'                            2:04.00    2:04.40   2 
     1) Lawrence, Abby                  2) Brown, Abby                    
     3) Bohuslawsky, Lily               4) Collins, Taylor                
 17 Spring. Kenton Ridge  'A'                         2:07.00    2:08.02   1 
     1) Batten, Karrah                  2) Schartz, Haily                 
     3) Alexander, Bailey               4) Lacey, Madisyn                 
 18 Sunbury Big Walnut  'B'                           2:10.00    2:14.37   1 
     1) Kibler, Casey                   2) Bickel, Sarah                  
     3) Medlock, Khaliyah               4) Craig-Bowden, Caroline         
 19 Hebron Lakewood  'A'                              2:05.00    2:15.42   1 
     1) Dugan, Molly                    2) Pertuset, Erinn                
     3) Gregg, Morgan                   4) Keener, Paige                  
 20 Nelsonville-York  'A'                             1:58.50    2:23.99   3 
     1) Barber, Erica                   2) Parsons, Lily                  
     3) Fox, Aja                        4) Clowes, Alissa                 
 -- Sunbury Big Walnut  'A'                           1:59.00         DQ   2 
     1) Carty, Kristen                  2) Godby, Samantha                
     3) Daggett, Olivia                 4) Kerns, Avery                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Upper Arlington  'A'                              4:09.70    4:30.05  
     1) Caswell, Meredith               2) Rayo, Jeana                    
     3) Peale, Hannah                   4) Young, Colette                 
  2 Spring. Greenon  'A'                              4:35.00    4:33.23  
     1) Patterson, Darrian              2) Kozak, Brittany                
     3) Masquelier, Liane               4) Stute, Rachel                  
  3 Cin. Sycamore  'A'                                4:25.00    4:34.56  
     1) Garcia, Ali                     2) Vorpe, Katie                   
     3) Ruffin, Lisa                    4) Haupt, Rachel                  
  4 Arcanum  'A'                                                 5:24.69  
     1) Cetnar, Sarah                   2) Anderson, Kelsey               
     3) Harrison, Taylor                4) Heiser, Maggie                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cin. Sycamore  'A'                                9:55.30   10:34.88  
     1) Garcia, Ali                     2) Vorpe, Katie                   
     3) Ruffin, Lisa                    4) Menyart, Rosie                 
  2 Day. Chaminade-Julienne  'A'                     10:24.00   11:24.23  
     1) Craighead, Rachael              2) Peck, Maura                    
     3) Olaughlin, Abby                 4) Wittman, Helen                 
  3 Col. Hamilton Township  'A'                      11:20.00   11:52.79  
     1) Hayes, Shanell                  2) Solis, Aaliyah                 
     3) Harris, A'Riel                  4) Welton-Torres, Natalia         
  4 Fredericktown  'A'                               11:10.78   11:54.24  
     1) Roddy, Bridget                  2) Burns, Molly                   
     3) Roddy, Fiona                    4) Davis, Jayna                   
  5 Arcanum  'A'                                                12:27.42  
     1) Bradshaw, Marcie                2) Anderson, Kelsey               
     3) Heiser, Maggie                  4) Harrison, Taylor               
  6 Hebron Lakewood  'A'                             12:45.00   12:40.63  
     1) Gregg, Morgan                   2) Kirkingburg, Harley            
     3) Degirmenci, Zeynep              4) Houdeshell, Haley              
  7 Hebron Lakewood  'B'                                        12:43.10  
     1) Ellis, Olivia                   2) Kristiansen, Ane               
     3) Loohagen, Cecilia               4) Theamount, Macey               
  8 Pitsburg Franklin Monroe  'A'                    13:30.00   13:49.45  
     1) Baker, Cayley                   2) Meyer, Scout                   
     3) Robinson, Haley                 4) Staton, Hannah                 
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Webster, Carolyn             Fredericktow         5-02.00    5-02.00  
  2 Tamasovich, Megan            Canal Winche         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  3 Marques, Ines                Upper Arling         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  4 Petty, Tyanna                Ohio Virtual                   J5-00.00  
  5 Kreusch, Alexis              Arcanum                        J5-00.00  
  6 Schartz, Haily               Spring. Kent         5-00.00    4-10.00  
  6 Loeffler, Maggie             Carroll Bloo         5-02.00    4-10.00  
  6 Petty, Annie                 Ohio Virtual         5-00.00    4-10.00  
  6 Hilt, Emily                  Delaware Buc         4-09.00    4-10.00  
  6 Hayes, Carolyn               Dublin Sciot         5-04.00    4-10.00  
  8 Durunna, Udoka               Olentangy Or         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
 12 Campbell, Halle              Fredericktow         4-06.00    4-08.00  
 12 Adams-Pugh, Alexus           Upper Arling         4-06.00    4-08.00  
 12 Berndsen, Rachel             Cin. Walnut                     4-08.00  
 15 Denbow, Fawn                 Warsaw River         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 15 Miller, Morgan               zane trace           4-11.00    4-06.00  
 15 Davis, Laney                 Unattached           5-00.00    4-06.00  
 15 Hemmingsen, Christina        Worth. Chris         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 15 Toliver, Kiera               Unattached           4-08.00    4-06.00  
 15 Rose, Carly                  Lancaster Fa         5-00.00    4-06.00  
 21 Clark, Ashly                 Crooksville          4-08.00    4-04.00  
 21 Taylor, Kim                  Albany Alexa         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 21 Shinn, Sara                  Lancaster Fa         5-00.00    4-04.00  
 -- Blenk, Elizabeth             Johnstown-Mo         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Ruffin, Lisa                 Cin. Sycamor         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Yost, Kaitlynn               Col. Hamilto                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Jade                Tri Valley          12-01.50   12-03.00  
  2 Hemmelgarn, Olivia           Unattached          10-00.00   10-06.00  
  2 Picou, Madi                  Burn Vault C        10-10.00   10-06.00  
  4 Boyd, Lauren                 Sidney              10-06.00   10-00.00  
  5 Rosch, Gretchen              Canal Winche         9-06.00  J10-00.00  
  6 Swart, Tori                  Cin. Sycamor        11-00.00    9-06.00  
  7 Reed, Madison                Piketon              9-00.00   J9-06.00  
  8 Coffman, Grace               Unattached           9-10.25   J9-06.00  
  9 Brinkmen, Abby               Troy                 9-06.00   J9-06.00  
 10 Eberts, Natalie              Thornville S         8-07.00    9-00.00  
 10 Heckman, Maria               Minster              9-08.00    9-00.00  
 12 stonecipher, mim             marysville           9-00.00    8-06.00  
 12 Blaise, Lexi                 Burn Vault C         9-06.25    8-06.00  
 14 Tyler, Adie                  Olentangy Or         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 14 Cetnar, Sarah                Arcanum              7-00.00    8-00.00  
 14 Berndsen, Rachel             Cin. Walnut                     8-00.00  
 17 Reed, Kirsten                Pataskala Li                    7-00.00  
 -- Plymale, Rebecca             Fredericktow         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Palmer, Trinity              Col. Hamilto                         NH  
 -- Denbow, Fawn                 Warsaw River         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Gilliam, Rochel              Day. Chamina                         NH  
 -- bonner, savannah             Chillicothe          6-10.75         NH  
 -- Schaefer, Brittany           Warsaw River                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Small, Olivia                Sunbury Big         18-00.00   18-06.00  
  2 Webster, Carolyn             Fredericktow        15-07.25   16-05.25  
  3 Menix, Hayley                Johnstown No        15-03.25   16-04.75  
  4 Cousins, Tanea               Chillicothe         17-02.75   16-04.50  
  5 Petty, Tyanna                Ohio Virtual        15-07.00   15-11.50  
  6 Kozak, Brittany              Spring. Gree        14-06.00   15-07.25  
  7 Hollinger, Alisha            Unattached          14-04.50   15-04.75  
  8 Blum, Julia                  Canal Winche        14-09.00   15-04.00  
  9 Agbaike, Elo                 Dublin Sciot                   15-03.00  
 10 Mayes, Niamani               Cin. Walnut         15-10.00   15-02.00  
 11 Lawrence, Abby               The Plains Athen    14-05.00   14-08.25  
 12 Lowder, Autumn               Powell Olent        13-11.00   14-08.00  
 13 Gordon, Tymacia              Cin. Woodwar                   14-07.25  
 14 Adams-Pugh, Alexus           Upper Arling        13-06.00   14-06.75  
 15 Richardson, Tiere            Olentangy Or        13-03.00   14-03.50  
 16 Rings, Emily                 Dublin Jerom        13-00.00   14-03.25  
 17 Marques, Ines                Upper Arling        14-06.00   14-03.00  
 18 Swart, Tori                  Cin. Sycamor        14-09.00   14-02.00  
 18 Pegues, Lauren               Day. Chamina        13-11.00   14-02.00  
 20 Ewart, Alexis                Crooksville                    14-01.00  
 21 Wright, Rylee                Delaware Hay                   14-00.50  
 22 Queen, Erin                  Carroll Bloo        13-02.00   14-00.00  
 23 Devereaux, Jaylyn            Carroll Bloo        13-01.00   13-09.50  
 24 Finnearty, Ashley            Lewis Center                   13-06.50  
 25 Denbow, Fawn                 Warsaw River        13-00.00   13-02.00  
 26 Davis, Laney                 Unattached          14-10.00   13-00.25  
 27 Vilkhu, Gurleen              Olentangy Or        13-00.00   12-10.75  
 28 Campbell, Halle              Fredericktow        12-00.00   12-08.00  
 29 Blenk, Elizabeth             Johnstown-Mo        15-06.00   12-07.50  
 30 Beinart, Ila                 Cin. Walnut         13-00.50   12-06.75  
 31 Sweet, Lyndsay               Wester. Cent                   11-10.25  
 32 Stein, Leah                  Dublin Jerom        12-00.00   11-04.00  
 33 Hanbaum, Crystel             Hebron Lakew                   11-01.75  
 34 Dugan, Molly                 Hebron Lakew                   10-07.00  
 -- Lyons, Mikaela               Olentangy Or        13-06.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Small, Olivia                Sunbury Big         35-00.00   38-04.50  
  2 Cousins, Tanea               Chillicothe                    34-02.25  
  3 Causey, Keilah               Col. Welling                   31-05.00  
  4 Petty, Tyanna                Ohio Virtual        29-09.00   30-11.00  
  5 Menix, Hayley                Johnstown No        29-03.00   30-06.50  
  6 Bethal, Kylie                Chillicothe         29-06.50   30-05.75  
  7 Richardson, Tiere            Olentangy Or        30-00.00   30-02.50  
  8 Lawrence, Abby               The Plains Athen    28-05.00   29-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Chelsea           Cin. Walnut         39-09.50   37-04.75  
  2 Liza, Wall                   Waverly             35-10.00   34-01.00  
  3 Fruchey, Aubrey              Columbus Gro        34-04.00   32-06.00  
  4 Adams-Pugh, Alize            Upper Arling        32-05.00   30-05.75  
  5 Egan, Mary                   Mount Vernon Sr     28-00.00   28-03.75  
  6 Wilson, Elizabeth            Fairborn HS         32-06.00   28-03.50  
  7 Griffith, Hannah             Sunbury Big         28-00.00   28-01.50  
  8 Lusignolo, Rosa              Canal Winche        25-00.00   26-02.00  
  9 Wright, Kyna                 Circleville         30-10.00   26-01.50  
 10 Day, Elizabeth               Mount Vernon Sr     30-00.00   26-01.00  
 11 Smith, Alyssa                Wester. Cent                   25-11.00  
 12 Keck, Mary Bidgit            Newark Cath.                   25-08.50  
 13 Hewitt, Macie                Delaware Hay        26-11.00   25-01.25  
 14 Choberka, Jana               Johnstown No        21-02.00   25-00.00  
 15 Pence, Bailey                Wester. Cent                   24-00.75  
 16 Murphy, Mckayla              Millersport         23-06.00   23-07.75  
 17 Leia, Hoeflich               Fredericktow        22-00.00   23-05.00  
 18 Swart, Tori                  Cin. Sycamor                   23-02.50  
 18 Sentman, Baylee              western brow        24-07.25   23-02.50  
 20 Bradford, Michaea            Horizon Scie        21-06.00   23-00.00  
 21 Parsons, Brianna             Pataskala Li                   22-10.00  
 22 Bell, Sydney                 Newark Cath.                   22-01.00  
 23 Vracken, Anna                Sunbury Big         24-00.00   21-06.50  
 24 Loohagen, Cecilia            Hebron Lakew                   20-04.00  
 25 Smith, Brittney              Hebron Lakew                   20-01.50  
 26 Bealle, Kiersten             Col. Hamilto                   15-09.25  
 27 Sweet, Alicia                Col. Hamilto                   13-07.00  
 -- Reese, D'Nae                 Upper Arling        32-02.00         ND  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Liza, Wall                   Waverly             50-10.00   45-00.50  
  2 Fruchey, Aubrey              Columbus Gro        37-01.00   33-06.00  
  3 Griffith, Hannah             Sunbury Big         28-00.00   28-04.25  
  4 Egan, Mary                   Mount Vernon Sr                26-07.00  
  5 Wilson, Elizabeth            Fairborn HS         10-00.00   24-01.25  
  6 Day, Elizabeth               Mount Vernon Sr                23-05.75  
  7 Choberka, Jana               Johnstown No                   20-10.25  
  8 Keck, Mary Bidgit            Newark Cath.                   20-04.50  
  9 Sweet, Alicia                Col. Hamilto                   18-02.75  
 10 Parsons, Brianna             Pataskala Li                   16-10.00  
 11 Vracken, Anna                Sunbury Big         20-00.00   16-07.25  
 12 Bealle, Kiersten             Col. Hamilto                   12-01.00  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tuckey, Ethan                Delaware Hay                       7.07q  7 
  2 Gadson, Ivan                 Cambridge               7.12       7.15q 12 
  3 Johnson, Richard             Harvest Prep                       7.18q 12 
  4 Sherman, Alex                Carroll Bloo            7.42       7.24q  6 
  5 Hunter, Jamar                Cin. Sycamor            7.22       7.27q  9 
  6 Steffy, Cody                 Dublin Sciot            7.10       7.28q 13 
  7 Williams, Ronnie             Cin. Sycamor            7.30       7.30q  1 
  8 Pegues, Kendall              Day. Chamina            7.44       7.36q  7 
  9 Dawson, Clarence             Cin. Sycamor            7.27       7.37q  8 
 10 Taylor, Harrison             Lancaster               7.37       7.40q  2 
 11 Fricke, Ron                  Cin. St. Xav            7.45       7.40q  8 
 12 Hunter, Jeremiah             Cin. Sycamor            7.30       7.43q  4 
 13 Matthews, Christian          Upper Arling            7.37       7.44   3 
 14 Adams, Brandon               Warsaw River            7.30       7.47   3 
 15 Wallace, Evan                Dublin Sciot            7.20       7.48  10 
 16 Lewis, Deontre               Cin. Woodwar            7.47       7.49   9 
 17 Dippold, Seth                Coldwater Ca            7.58       7.52  13 
 18 Archer, Brendan              Cin. Sycamor            7.29       7.53   6 
 19 Williams, James              Cin. Sycamor            7.29       7.56   7 
 20 Bontempo, Zach               Canal Winche            7.60       7.57  12 
 21 Boals, Doug                  Warsaw River            7.30       7.58   1 
 22 McAlphine, Chandler          Hebron Lakew            7.56       7.62  12 
 23 Andrews, Isaac               Cin. Arc. Mo            7.68       7.62  10 
 24 Carter, Michael              Crooksville                        7.63   9 
 25 Willman, Seth                Greenfield M            8.80       7.65  12 
 26 Yoder, Max                   Cin. St. Xav            7.90       7.65   2 
 27 Howell, Ayden                Cambridge                          7.71   4 
 28 Brooks, Shamaan              Reading                 8.20       7.71   9 
 29 Morris, James                Greenfield M            8.80       7.72  13 
 30 donisi, michael              Thornville S            7.70       7.73   6 
 31 Leeper, Alex                 Cambridge                          7.74  13 
 32 Oyomoja, Ajomide             Cin. St. Xav                       7.76   6 
 33 Lewis, Zach                  Cambridge                          7.76   1 
 34 Gentry, Trey                 Cin. Sycamor            7.39       7.78   4 
 35 Howell, Caleb                Delaware Hay                       7.81   2 
 36 mears, matt                  Thornville S            7.80       7.90   4 
 37 Hannah, Trevon               Warsaw River                       7.92  10 
 38 Snow, Keaton                 Fredericktow            7.70       7.93   9 
 39 Kayuha, Doug                 Dublin Jerom            7.60       7.94  13 
 40 Weeks, Joe                   Dublin Sciot            7.99       7.95   2 
 41 Shelley, Trevor              Pitsburg Fra            7.40       7.95   5 
 42 Carmel, Coleson              Upper Arling            7.96       8.00   1 
 43 Conlon, Mackenzie            Hillsboro               8.00       8.01   5 
 44 Brown, Alex                  Waverly                            8.01   6 
 45 Farrell, Branden             Thornville S            8.00       8.08   4 
 46 Powell, Ryan                 Thornville S            8.00       8.09   3 
 47 Clevenger, AJ                Fredericktow            7.20       8.09  11 
 48 Powers, Parker               Carroll Bloo            8.30       8.13  11 
 49 Wick, Davis                  Cin. Arc. Mo            8.03       8.17   6 
 50 Watson, Tanner               Crooksville                        8.18   4 
 51 Staugler, Nick               Coldwater Ca            8.04       8.18   7 
 52 Welch, Elisha                Delaware Hay                       8.19   8 
 53 Dittoe, Bailey               Hebron Lakew                       8.21   5 
 54 Ferguson, Zack               Spring. Kent                       8.22   5 
 55 Dickerson, Deakin            Lancaster               8.10       8.22   8 
 56 Phimmasone, Mike             Col. Hamilto            7.50       8.23  10 
 57 Nowell, Jacob                Col. St. Cha            7.77       8.35   5 
 58 Darling, Dillion             Crooksville                        8.39  11 
 59 Bonner, Johnny               Lancaster               8.35       8.44  12 
 60 Crossley, Billy              Pitsburg Fra            7.90       8.50   1 
 61 Fisher, Jacob                Spring. Kent            8.90       8.52  11 
 62 Kinney, Gary                 Crooksville                        8.54   2 
 63 O'Conner, Derrick            Delaware Hay                       8.94   3 
 64 Phimmavong, Matt             Gr. City Cen            9.00       9.04   9 
 65 Peele, Zak                   Pitsburg Fra            9.00       9.71  10 
 66 Alexander, Keaton            Spring. Kent            9.01       9.96   8 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gadson, Ivan                 Cambridge               7.15       7.08   1 
  2 Tuckey, Ethan                Delaware Hay            7.07       7.10   1 
  3 Johnson, Richard             Harvest Prep            7.18       7.13   1 
  4 Taylor, Harrison             Lancaster               7.40       7.20   2 
  5 Williams, Ronnie             Cin. Sycamor            7.30       7.25   2 
  6 Hunter, Jamar                Cin. Sycamor            7.27       7.26   1 
  7 Dawson, Clarence             Cin. Sycamor            7.37       7.27   2 
  8 Hunter, Jeremiah             Cin. Sycamor            7.43       7.30   2 
  9 Steffy, Cody                 Dublin Sciot            7.28       7.31   1 
 10 Pegues, Kendall              Day. Chamina            7.36       7.32   2 
 11 Sherman, Alex                Carroll Bloo            7.24       7.32   1 
 12 Fricke, Ron                  Cin. St. Xav            7.40       7.35   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Richard             Harvest Prep           22.20      22.90  12 
  2 Russell, Amani               Walnut Hills           23.85      23.60  11 
  3 Williams, Ronnie             Cin. Sycamor           23.70      23.95  12 
  4 Hunter, Jamar                Cin. Sycamor           23.30      24.05  12 
  5 Lewis, Deontre               Cin. Woodwar           23.77      24.13  12 
  6 Tuckey, Ethan                Delaware Hay                      24.19   3 
  7 Archer, Brendan              Cin. Sycamor           23.90      24.25  11 
  8 Pegues, Kendall              Day. Chamina           25.55      24.33   8 
  9 Hunter, Jeremiah             Cin. Sycamor           23.80      24.51  12 
 10 Khalid, Johnson              Cin. Woodwar           24.40      24.54  10 
 11 Boals, Doug                  Warsaw River           24.00      25.26  11 
 12 Dunn, Jamiere                Horizon Scie           28.00      25.28   4 
 13 Luke, Micah                  Cin. Sycamor           25.80      25.39   8 
 14 Gentry, Trey                 Cin. Sycamor           25.60      25.43   8 
 15 Bryant, John                 Pataskala Li           24.22      25.45  10 
 16 Gibboney, Austin             Arcanum                26.97      25.50   5 
 17 Moore, Robert                Canal Winche           25.80      25.55   8 
 18 Dwyer, Justin                Unattached             26.00      25.56   7 
 19 Brooks, Shamaan              Reading                24.50      25.56  10 
 20 Shelley, Trevor              Pitsburg Fra           26.20      25.61   6 
 21 Stewart, Jacob               Thornville S           25.50      26.07   8 
 22 Zink, Will                   Pitsburg Fra           27.00      26.31   5 
 23 Metzger, Jake                Olentangy Or           26.50      26.35   6 
 24 Care, Austin                 Spring. Kent           26.87      26.36   6 
 25 Heimberger, Kobe             Lancaster              26.10      26.39   7 
 26 Wilson, Derek                Spring. Kent           28.50      26.40   4 
 27 Winstead, Neil               Lancaster              28.00      26.47   4 
 28 Ferguson, Zack               Spring. Kent           26.71      26.73   6 
 29 Welch, Elisha                Delaware Hay                      26.80   2 
 30 Yoder, Max                   Cin. St. Xav           26.90      26.83   6 
 31 Dittoe, Bailey               Hebron Lakew                      27.10   1 
 32 Kinney, Gary                 Crooksville                       27.18   1 
 33 Ochs, Tyler                  Cin. St. Xav           36.50      27.21   3 
 34 Powers, Parker               Carroll Bloo           27.00      27.27   5 
 35 Farrell, Branden             Thornville S           25.50      27.39   8 
 36 Bonner, Johnny               Lancaster              27.00      28.07   5 
 37 Crossley, Billy              Pitsburg Fra           27.50      28.23   4 
 38 McDougald, Trejen            Pataskala Li           28.00      28.32   4 
 39 Richardson, Jared            Pataskala Li           25.22      28.51   9 
 40 Darling, Dillion             Crooksville                       28.61   2 
 41 Gamerdinger, Justin          Nelsonville-                      28.71   2 
 42 Ferenchak, Jake              Gr. City Cen           27.00      29.76   5 
 43 Sharp, Everett               Delaware Hay                      30.26   2 
 44 Phimmavong, Matt             Gr. City Cen           27.00      30.30   5 
 45 Wills, Jumarian              Day. Chamina           31.25      31.32   3 
 46 Rinehart, Luke               Sparta Highl           32.00      31.91   3 
 47 Peele, Zak                   Pitsburg Fra           31.00      33.58   3 
 -- Jalloh, Omar                 Pataskala Li           25.22        DNF   9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wade, Christian              Dublin Sciot           51.90      53.05  11 
  2 Stecz, Graham                Dublin Jerom           52.90      53.24  11 
  3 Eppert, Kyle                 Upper Arling           55.42      54.48  10 
  4 Hayasaka, Tomo               Dublin Sciot           55.30      54.61  10 
  5 Staugler, Nick               Coldwater Ca           55.29      55.22  10 
  6 Racadio, Andrew              Cin. St. Xav           57.50      55.44   8 
  7 Stoneberger, Ryan            Cin. Sycamor           53.10      55.73  11 
  8 Lynett, Zach                 Cin. St. Xav           56.00      55.80   9 
  9 Egner, Ben                   Cin. St. Xav           56.50      55.85   9 
 10 Sherman, Alex                Carroll Bloo           56.46      55.97   9 
 11 Moore, Robert                Canal Winche           56.90      56.08   9 
 12 Eubanks, Devon               Pataskala Li           54.22      56.85  10 
 13 Hedrick, John                Cin. Sycamor           58.00      57.35   7 
 14 Shelley, Trevor              Pitsburg Fra           55.00      57.74  10 
 15 O'Quinn, Michael             West Carroll                      57.89   3 
 16 donisi, michael              Thornville S           58.00      57.90   8 
 17 Glover, Jezoar               Cin. Woodwar           59.32      58.33   7 
 18 Powell, Ryan                 Thornville S           58.00      58.55   8 
 19 Jalloh, Omar                 Pataskala Li           56.22      58.60   9 
 20 Hammer, James                Carroll Bloo         1:00.00      59.08   6 
 21 Vanmeter, Justin             Cin. St. Xav         1:01.00      59.20   6 
 22 Stewart, Jacob               Thornville S           58.00      59.32   7 
 23 Riggs, Tristian              Crooksville          1:02.19      59.56   5 
 24 Care, Austin                 Spring. Kent         1:00.47      59.65   6 
 25 Dwyer, Justin                Unattached           1:00.60      59.76   6 
 26 mears, matt                  Thornville S           58.00    1:00.11   8 
 27 Nieman, Grant                Lancaster            1:00.00    1:00.33   6 
 28 Hamilton, Levi               Cambridge              58.00    1:00.55   8 
 29 Heyn, Michael                Cin. Sycamor                    1:00.76   1 
 30 Heimberger, Kobe             Lancaster              58.00    1:01.32   8 
 31 Gibboney, Austin             Arcanum              1:03.39    1:01.33   5 
 32 Boston, Jesse                Pitsburg Fra           59.00    1:01.85   7 
 33 Watson, Tanner               Crooksville                     1:02.29   3 
 34 Adkins, Jesse                Fredericktow         1:06.00    1:02.35   4 
 35 Wilson, Derek                Spring. Kent         1:03.05    1:02.90   5 
 36 England, Jeremiah            Lancaster            1:00.50    1:03.16   6 
 37 Clarke, Ethan                Cin. Arc. Mo                    1:03.73   3 
 38 Hoert, Bailey                Delaware Hay                    1:03.80   1 
 39 Driggs, Jacob                Fredericktow         1:04.00    1:04.04   5 
 40 White, Noah                  Unattached           1:00.00    1:04.24   7 
 41 Smith, Tanner                Nelsonville-                    1:04.51   2 
 42 Kim, Jonah                   Cin. Sycamor           59.65    1:05.51   7 
 43 Courtney, Reid               Nelsonville-                    1:05.55   1 
 44 Stricker, Bryce              Cin. Arc. Mo         1:05.60    1:05.57   4 
 45 Cheadle, Alex                Pitsburg Fra         1:02.00    1:06.11  11 
 46 Hunter, Kolvin               Crooksville                     1:06.30   1 
 47 Holbrook, Ethan              Spring. Kent         1:06.25    1:06.77   4 
 48 Sharp, Everett               Delaware Hay                    1:06.93   1 
 49 Griffin, Ryan                Cin. Arc. Mo                    1:08.02   3 
 50 McDougald, Trejen            Pataskala Li           56.00    1:08.02  10 
 51 Stallings, Garrett           Warsaw River         1:01.00    1:08.05   5 
 52 Kessler, Thomas              Arcanum                         1:08.30   2 
 53 Fulton, Nick                 Gr. City Cen         1:10.00    1:08.51   4 
 54 Penrod, Robert               Crooksville                     1:10.34   2 
 55 Hartsough, Austin            Hebron Lakew                    1:11.68   1 
 56 Scott, Michael               Arcanum                         1:11.68   2 
 57 Fisher, Jacob                Spring. Kent         1:10.87    1:11.80   4 
 58 Ferenchak, Jake              Gr. City Cen         1:20.00    1:12.12   3 
 59 Cooper, James                Fredericktow         1:06.00    1:12.59   4 
 60 Deweese, Brayden             Hebron Lakew                    1:16.05   2 
 61 Burnette, Brandon            Nelsonville-         1:15.06    1:19.11   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kevin                 Sparta Highl         1:59.00    2:02.30   6 
  2 Mayes, Kenny                 Dublin Sciot         2:00.00    2:02.66   6 
  3 Foley, Nick                  Dublin Jerom         2:08.00    2:03.56   6 
  4 Blakely, Chris               Unattached           2:04.00    2:06.10   6 
  5 Lucken, Adam                 Cin. Sycamor         2:05.00    2:06.20   6 
  6 Bosser, Nick                 Lancaster            2:07.00    2:07.58   6 
  7 Menyhert, Miles              Cin. Sycamor                    2:09.93   1 
  8 Young, Matt                  Lancaster            2:11.00    2:10.07   5 
  9 Poch, Mitch                  Cin. Arc. Mo                    2:10.12   1 
 10 Lackey, Cameron              Powell Olent         2:15.00    2:10.39   5 
 11 Morrow, Brandon              Olentangy Or         2:08.00    2:11.02   6 
 12 Singstock, Mitch             Cin. Sycamor         2:10.00    2:11.34   5 
 13 Conlon, Mackenzie            Hillsboro            2:12.00    2:11.94   5 
 14 Bailey, Gannon               Fredericktow         2:10.00    2:12.01   6 
 15 Berry, Daniel                Lancaster Fa         2:10.00    2:14.79   6 
 16 Harper, Samuel               Arcanum                         2:15.04   1 
 17 Hernan, Justin               Delaware Hay         2:14.91    2:16.15   5 
 18 Hill, Max                    Cin. Sycamor         2:11.00    2:16.65   5 
 19 Rivera, Angelo               Col. St. Cha         2:12.00    2:16.71   5 
 20 Heckman, Ryan                Powell Olent         2:10.00    2:16.72   6 
 21 Lane, Brandon                Olentangy Or         2:18.00    2:17.10   4 
 22 Gullick, Andrew              Hebron Lakew         2:16.00    2:20.70   4 
 23 Darwiche, Noah               Cin. Sycamor         2:09.00    2:20.74   6 
 24 Ross, Donovan                Nelsonville-                    2:21.34   1 
 25 Spoutz, Nick                 Nelsonville-                    2:23.03   2 
 26 Mckinnon, Austin             Millersport          2:19.00    2:23.67   4 
 27 Russell, Amani               Walnut Hills         2:15.00    2:26.25   5 
 28 Stephens, Isaac              Arcanum                         2:27.52   1 
 29 Beatty, Kyle                 Cambridge            2:15.50    2:29.12   4 
 30 Pierce, John                 Unat-Millers         2:19.00    2:29.98   4 
 31 Farmer, Cody                 Hebron Lakew                    2:30.96   1 
 32 Dinh, Brian                  West Carroll         2:20.00    2:31.34   4 
 33 Carmichael, Drew             Gr. City Cen         2:25.00    2:31.70   3 
 34 White, Noah                  Unattached           2:25.00    2:35.18   3 
 35 Shumaker, Jed                Thornville S         2:20.00    2:35.68   4 
 36 Bowman, Brandon              Reading              2:25.00    2:36.64   3 
 37 Holbrook, Ethan              Spring. Kent         2:31.96    2:37.66   3 
 38 Cheadle, Alex                Pitsburg Fra         2:35.00    2:38.30   3 
 39 Weisgerber, Jacob            Cin. Arc. Mo                    2:38.83   2 
 40 Knepshield, Alex             Pitsburg Fra         2:40.00    2:39.87   3 
 41 Gilliland, Chance            Pitsburg Fra         2:50.00    2:42.25   2 
 42 Hunter, Kolvin               Crooksville                     2:43.34   1 
 43 Fulton, Nick                 Gr. City Cen         2:40.00    2:43.98   3 
 44 Miesse, Max                  Spring. Kent         2:55.00    2:45.91   2 
 45 Molnar, Jacob                Lancaster            2:45.00    2:47.47   3 
 46 Currier, Drew                Fredericktow         2:50.00    2:50.42   2 
 47 Fleer, Kyle                  Gr. City Cen         2:40.00    2:51.33   3 
 48 McFarland, Taylor            Spring. Kent         2:59.00    2:54.09   2 
 49 Sherman, Matt                Cin. Arc. Mo         2:53.00    2:54.11   2 
 50 Patel, Shiv                  Hebron Lakew         2:40.00    3:00.39   3 
 51 Williams, Ryan               Nelsonville-                    3:12.25   2 
 52 Penrod, Robert               Crooksville                     3:19.65   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jon                Beverly Fort         4:43.00    4:37.30   4 
  2 Wojciechowski, Josh          Powell Olent         4:35.00    4:38.64   4 
  3 Abusharkh, Ahmad             Dublin Sciot         4:39.00    4:40.75   4 
  4 Kellogg, Ian                 Unattached           4:30.00    4:41.29   4 
  5 Ebersole, Logan              Sparta Highl         4:48.00    4:43.21   4 
  6 Berling, Ray                 Cin. Sycamor         4:30.00    4:43.58   4 
  7 Lackey, Cameron              Powell Olent         4:47.00    4:45.84   4 
  8 Bailey, Gannon               Fredericktow         4:44.00    4:47.48   4 
  9 Bolender, Kyle               West Carroll         4:50.00    4:48.15   4 
 10 Ridinger, Mathew             Gahanna Linc         4:41.00    4:48.42   4 
 11 Lane, Brandon                Olentangy Or         4:49.00    4:52.19   4 
 12 Oeters, Josh                 West Chester         4:55.00    4:52.31   4 
 13 Moore, Hunter                Olentangy Or         4:53.00    4:53.91   4 
 14 Hernan, Justin               Delaware Hay         4:51.76    4:56.06   4 
 15 Whipple, Zach                Lancaster            5:05.00    4:56.83   3 
 16 Orellanna, Ricky             Cin. Sycamor         4:55.00    4:58.26   3 
 17 Knabe, Derek                 Unattached           4:50.00    4:59.89   4 
 18 Schrantz, Andrew             Cin. Sycamor         4:59.00    5:00.29   3 
 19 Hubbard, James               Sparta Highl         5:20.00    5:01.84   2 
 20 Whiteman, Keiffer            Gahanna Linc         4:48.00    5:01.84   4 
 21 Meszaros, Frankie            Lancaster            5:08.50    5:04.89   3 
 22 Divelbiss, Austin            Fredericktow         5:13.00    5:05.71   3 
 23 Bogantz, Bobby               Sunbury Big          5:00.00    5:05.89   3 
 24 Edelmann, Michael+           Gallipolis G         5:03.00    5:06.55   3 
 25 Mendel, Nicholas             Cin. Arc. Mo         5:13.00    5:06.71   3 
 26 Warner, Payton               Upper Arling         4:58.00    5:08.88   3 
 27 Fusek, Ethan                 Canal Winche         5:15.00    5:09.98   3 
 28 Harper, Samuel               Arcanum                         5:10.50   1 
 29 Brown, Max                   Cin. Sycamor                    5:10.92   1 
 30 Roberts, Colin               Pitsburg Fra         5:33.00    5:14.54   2 
 31 Young, Tyler                 Olentangy Or         4:59.00    5:17.34   3 
 32 Lytle, Isaac                 Cin. Arc. Mo         5:26.00    5:17.39   2 
 33 Weisgerber, Jacob            Cin. Arc. Mo                    5:18.32   1 
 34 Flesch, Cameron              Olentangy Or         5:18.00    5:22.08   3 
 35 McDaniel, Matt               Unattached           5:30.00    5:22.56   1 
 36 Troup, Thomas                Lancaster Fa         5:15.00    5:25.19   3 
 37 Henry, Grant                 Delaware Hay                    5:25.82   1 
 38 Snider, Christian            Reynoldsburg                    5:26.23   1 
 39 Gardner, Ryan                Dublin Jerom         5:25.00    5:28.00   2 
 40 Smith, Dylan                 Lancaster Fa         5:50.00    5:34.44   2 
 41 Marshall, Frank              Hebron Lakew         5:45.00    5:35.71   2 
 42 Bryant, Trevor               Reading              5:30.00    5:39.54   2 
 43 Burkett, Mitchell            Spring. Kent         5:44.42    5:40.37   2 
 44 Salgado-Sanchez, Jose        Horizon Scie         5:30.00    5:43.21   2 
 45 Strange, Patrick             West Carroll         5:30.00    5:44.87   2 
 46 Gilliland, Chance            Pitsburg Fra         6:15.00    5:51.86   1 
 47 Aleshire, Caleb              Hebron Lakew         5:45.00    5:56.20   2 
 48 Brown, Jacob                 Spring. Kent         5:44.45    5:58.59   2 
 49 Knepshield, Alex             Pitsburg Fra         6:00.00    6:05.36   2 
 50 Guzak, Dan                   Dublin Sciot         5:15.00    6:07.52   3 
 51 Warner, Avery                Canal Winche         5:40.00    6:09.77   2 
 52 Fox, Eli                     Nelsonville-                    6:10.53   1 
 53 Miesse, Max                  Spring. Kent         6:14.45    6:13.76   1 
 54 Fleer, Kyle                  Gr. City Cen         6:00.00    6:14.70   2 
 55 Levandofsky, Wyatt           Nelsonville-                    6:17.55   1 
 56 McFarland, Taylor            Spring. Kent                    6:43.78   1 
 57 Williams, Ryan               Nelsonville-                    6:51.30   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jon                Beverly Fort         9:58.00   10:07.92   2 
  2 Ball, Noah                   Lancaster           10:04.00   10:12.75   2 
  3 Graves, Kyria                Cin. Sycamor        10:29.00   10:13.22   2 
  4 Kaiser, Isaak                Lancaster           10:12.00   10:18.20   2 
  5 Palumbo, Joey                Thornville S        10:04.00   10:21.45   2 
  6 Gonzalez, Martin             Cin. Sycamor        10:31.00   10:23.93   2 
  7 VerDow, Isaac                Lancaster Fa        10:20.00   10:29.40   2 
  8 DeWine, Matt                 Cin. Arc. Mo        10:31.00   10:32.38   2 
  9 Schrantz, Will               Cin. Sycamor        10:36.00   10:33.94   2 
 10 Hinson, Noah                 Lancaster           11:02.00   10:53.54   2 
 11 Clellan, Keith               Thornville S        11:20.00   10:57.32   2 
 12 Wells, Gage                  Thornville S        11:20.00   11:14.55   2 
 13 Briggs, Chris                Hebron Lakew        11:20.00   11:16.59   2 
 14 Cox, Nathan                  Circleville         11:30.00   11:25.40   2 
 15 Harmon, Wyat                 Fredericktow        11:10.00   11:34.93   2 
 16 Cochenour, Nic               Lancaster           12:02.00   11:35.16   1 
 17 Eick, Jakob                  Warsaw River        11:45.00   11:37.59   1 
 18 Troup, Thomas                Lancaster Fa        11:30.00   11:50.00   1 
 19 Roberts, Colin               Pitsburg Fra        11:55.00   11:52.68   1 
 20 Bonhomme, John               Lancaster Fa        10:30.00   11:53.86   2 
 21 Cramer, Ellis                Hebron Lakew        12:05.00   11:55.88   1 
 22 Burkett, Mitchell            Spring. Kent        11:55.00   12:24.06   1 
 23 Toney, Alex                  Cin. Sycamor        13:00.00   12:28.23   1 
 24 Carmichael, Drew             Gr. City Cen        12:30.00   12:46.88   1 
 25 Scott, Michael               Arcanum                        13:01.60   1 
 26 Hashman, Josh                Crooksville         12:52.00   13:10.82   1 
 -- Stephens, Isaac              Arcanum                             DNF   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snell, Errik                 Cambridge               8.21       8.26q  6 
  2 Sherman, Alex                Carroll Bloo            8.34       8.52q  4 
  3 Wilt, Caleb                  Wash. C.H. M            8.45       8.60q  3 
  4 Wagner, Patrick              Lancaster               8.75       8.70q  3 
  5 Beverly, Malik               Unattached              8.21       8.84q  5 
  6 Edwards, Chris               Fairborn                8.55       8.87q  1 
  7 Newman, Nate                 zane trace              8.99       8.87q  6 
  8 Click, Jacob                 Gallipolis G            8.60       8.90q  1 
  9 Muerson, Aaron               Dublin Jerom            8.50       8.97q  2 
 10 Lynett, Zach                 Cin. St. Xav            9.26       9.07q  6 
 11 Brown, Alex                  Waverly                 9.64       9.12q  3 
 12 Stamper, Trevis              Warsaw River            8.80       9.17q  4 
 13 Douglas, Kieren              Pickerington            8.85       9.25   5 
 14 Khalid, Johnson              Cin. Woodwar            9.31       9.42   5 
 15 Ochs, Tyler                  Cin. St. Xav            9.65       9.44   2 
 16 Dudgeon, Tyler               Sparta Highl            9.88       9.60   1 
 17 Pershing, Jake               Cambridge                          9.69   1 
 18 Racadio, Andrew              Cin. St. Xav            9.50       9.71   4 
 19 Stewart, Jacob               Thornville S           10.00       9.73   1 
 20 Fox, Adam                    Cambridge              10.20       9.85   4 
 21 Weeks, Joe                   Dublin Sciot           10.16      10.08   3 
 22 Conlon, Mackenzie            Hillsboro              10.11      10.09   2 
 23 England, Jeremiah            Lancaster              10.34      10.09   6 
 24 Winstead, Neil               Lancaster              10.24      10.10   6 
 25 Devorschock, Logan           Crooksville                       10.21   4 
 26 Fox, Dakota                  Lancaster              10.45      10.21   5 
 27 Mckinniss, Quenton +         Gallipolis G            9.00      10.41   6 
 28 Milem, Mitchell              Col. St. Cha           10.20      10.63   5 
 29 Gibboney, Austin             Arcanum                           10.82   1 
 30 Bowman, Brandon              Reading                10.50      11.67   4 
 31 Reed, Zac                    Crooksville                       12.84   5 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Snell, Errik                 Cambridge               8.26       8.21   1 
  2 Sherman, Alex                Carroll Bloo            8.52       8.27   1 
  3 Wilt, Caleb                  Wash. C.H. M            8.60       8.43   1 
  4 Wagner, Patrick              Lancaster               8.70       8.66   1 
  5 Muerson, Aaron               Dublin Jerom            8.97       8.71   2 
  6 Newman, Nate                 zane trace              8.87       8.72   2 
  7 Edwards, Chris               Fairborn                8.87       8.84   1 
  8 Click, Jacob                 Gallipolis G            8.90       8.85   2 
  9 Beverly, Malik               Unattached              8.84       8.97   1 
 10 Lynett, Zach                 Cin. St. Xav            9.07       8.98   2 
 11 Brown, Alex                  Waverly                 9.12       9.17   2 
 12 Stamper, Trevis              Warsaw River            9.17       9.20   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cin. Sycamore  'A'                                1:33.00    1:35.15   5 
     1) Archer, Brendan                 2) Hunter, Jamar                  
     3) Hunter, Jeremiah                4) Dawson, Clarence               
  2 Dublin Scioto  'A'                                1:38.00    1:36.53   4 
     1) Steffy, Cody                    2) Wallace, Evan                  
     3) Wade, Christian                 4) Mayes, Kenny                   
  3 Cin. Sycamore  'B'                                1:35.00    1:37.40   5 
     1) Williams, James                 2) Gregg, Nathan                  
     3) Stoneberger, Ryan               4) Williams, Ronnie               
  4 Warsaw River View  'A'                            1:36.00    1:37.64   5 
     1) Stamper, Trevis                 2) Boals, Doug                    
     3) Adams, Brandon                  4) Parsons, Andy                  
  5 Lancaster  'A'                                    1:40.00    1:38.03   4 
     1) Stewart, Beau                   2) Shaw, Phelan                   
     3) Lane, Rylee                     4) Edwards, Ryan                  
  6 Pataskala Licking Hts.  'A'                       1:38.22    1:38.54   4 
     1) Bryant, John                    2) Gebremedhin, Matt              
     3) Richardson, Jared               4) Eubanks, Devon                 
  7 Crooksville  'A'                                  1:40.20    1:40.88   3 
     1) Riggs, Tristian                 2) Devorschock, Logan             
     3) Oreacheo, Chris                 4) Carter, Michael                
  8 Cin. Woodward  'A'                                           1:41.15   1 
     1) Brown, Imanuel                  2) Glover, Jezoar                 
     3) Lewis, Deontre                  4) Khalid, Johnson                
  9 Cin. St. Xavier  'A'                              1:36.00    1:41.69   5 
     1) Puno, Simon                     2) Oyomoja, Ajomide               
     3) Washington, Jason               4) Vanmeter, Justin               
 10 Upper Arlington  'A'                              1:35.40    1:41.75   5 
     1) Eppert, Kyle                    2) Avgerinos, Emmanuel            
     3) Matthews, Christian             4) Carmel, Coleson                
 11 Thornville Sheridan  'A'                          1:38.00    1:41.97   4 
     1) Powell, Ryan                    2) donisi, michael                
     3) mears, matt                     4) Stewart, Jacob                 
 12 Hebron Lakewood  'A'                              1:42.00    1:42.27   3 
     1) Briggs, Chris                   2) McAlphine, Chandler            
     3) Dittoe, Bailey                  4) Gullick, Andrew                
 13 Cambridge  'A'                                    1:44.00    1:42.28   2 
     1) Leeper, Alex                    2) Lewis, Zach                    
     3) Robertson, Jack                 4) Hamilton, Levi                 
 14 Spring. Kenton Ridge  'A'                         1:46.00    1:42.69   2 
     1) Newman, Michael                 2) Ferguson, Zack                 
     3) Care, Austin                    4) Wilson, Derek                  
 15 Horizon Science Academy  'A'                      1:46.00    1:43.79   2 
     1) Aguado, Karim                   2) Hindi, Mawlid                  
     3) Oppong, Kuwasi                  4) Peterson, Cian                 
 16 Lancaster  'B'                                    1:45.00    1:43.91   2 
     1) Cox, Austin                     2) Dickerson, Deakin              
     3) Bonner, Johnny                  4) Sark, Tyler                    
 17 Col. Hamilton Township  'A'                       1:50.00    1:45.70   2 
     1) Maynard, Jacob                  2) Maynard, Jeremy                
     3) Carey, Alex                     4) Rawlins, Alec                  
 18 Cambridge  'B'                                    1:48.50    1:48.48   2 
     1) Newhart, Tom                    2) Able, Isaiah                   
     3) Preice, Jarid                   4) Travis, Ricky                  
 19 Col. St. Charles  'A'                             1:42.00    1:48.69   3 
     1) Arnold, Nicholas                2) Olijumi, Comedy                
     3) Milem, Mitchell                 4) Styborski, Joe                 
 20 Nelsonville-York  'A'                                        1:50.39   1 
     1) Courtney, Reid                  2) Gamerdinger, Justin            
     3) McManus, Tyson                  4) Kilbarger, Cannon              
 21 Zanesville Maysville  'A'                         1:40.00    1:50.87   3 
     1) Himmelspach, Chase              2) Sheppard, Fallon               
     3) Weekly, Evan                    4) Murphy, Tristan                
 22 Fredericktown  'A'                                1:39.00    1:52.43   4 
     1) Clevenger, AJ                   2) Cooper, James                  
     3) Driggs, Jacob                   4) Snow, Keaton                   
 23 Pataskala Licking Hts.  'B'                       1:40.00    1:53.03   3 
     1) Abera, Kaleb                    2) Wymer, Brandon                 
     3) Wymer, Terrell                  4) Phillips, Dylon                
 24 Spring. Kenton Ridge  'B'                                    1:55.78   1 
     1) Fisher, Jacob                   2) Reed, Connor                   
     3) Miesse, Max                     4) Holbrook, Ethan                
 25 Nelsonville-York  'B'                                        1:55.97   1 
     1) Varner, Tim                     2) Reeder, James                  
     3) Burnette, Brandon               4) Smith, Casey                   
 26 Crooksville  'B'                                  2:30.00    2:13.85   1 
     1) Burgess, Austin                 2) Keirns, Austin                 
     3) Upton, Chris                    4) Lawrence, Cody                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lancaster  'A'                                    3:40.00    3:44.83   2 
     1) Sparks, Stephen                 2) Bosser, Nick                   
     3) Shaw, Phelan                    4) Eck, Jacob                     
  2 Cin. St. Xavier  'A'                              3:40.00    3:46.39   2 
     1) Egner, Ben                      2) Washington, Jason              
     3) Racadio, Andrew                 4) Puno, Simon                    
  3 Cin. Sycamore  'A'                                3:39.00    3:46.69   2 
     1) Gregg, Nathan                   2) Stoneberger, Ryan              
     3) Hunter, Jeremiah                4) Archer, Brendan                
  4 Cin. St. Xavier  'B'                              3:50.00    3:59.99   2 
     1) Mirville, Gerard                2) Vanmeter, Justin               
     3) McDaniel, Damian                4) Lynett, Zach                   
  5 Crooksville  'A'                                  4:00.00    4:01.80   1 
     1) Riggs, Tristian                 2) Watson, Tanner                 
     3) Carter, Michael                 4) Oreacheo, Chris                
  6 Circleville  'A'                                  3:52.00    4:03.94   1 
     1) Blackman, Chad                  2) Foreman, Jacob                 
     3) Seyfang, Cole                   4) Winter, Peter                  
  7 Cin. Sycamore  'B'                                3:40.00    4:06.38   2 
     1) Singstock, Mitch                2) Darwiche, Noah                 
     3) Hill, Max                       4) Menyhert, Miles                
  8 Arcanum  'A'                                                 4:17.45   1 
     1) Harper, Samuel                  2) Kessler, Thomas                
     3) Gibboney, Austin                4) Stephens, Isaac                
  9 Thornville Sheridan  'A'                                     4:21.48   1 
     1) Shumaker, Jed                   2) Wells, Gage                    
     3) Palumbo, Joey                   4) Clellan, Keith                 
 10 Hebron Lakewood  'A'                              4:10.00    4:45.62   1 
     1) Dittoe, Bailey                  2) Hafen, Blaine                  
     3) Farmer, Cody                    4) Hartsough, Austin              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dublin Jerome  'A'                                8:30.00    8:20.51   2 
     1) Leitch, Mitchell                2) Stecz, Graham                  
     3) Mandel, Jake                    4) Stewart, Chase                 
  2 Cin. Sycamore  'A'                                8:45.00    8:41.31   2 
     1) Lucken, Adam                    2) Lawson, Kevin                  
     3) Singstock, Mitch                4) Gonzalez, Martin               
  3 Gahanna Lincoln  'A'                              8:32.00    8:55.13   2 
     1) Kirkendall, Zach                2) Schaller, Aaron                
     3) Roll, Conner                    4) Wengerter, Christian           
  4 Cin. Arc. Moeller  'A'                            9:45.00    8:58.66   2 
     1) Mendel, Nicholas                2) Poch, Mitch                    
     3) DeWine, Matt                    4) Johnston, Steven               
  5 Col. Hamilton Township  'A'                       8:30.00    8:59.36   2 
     1) Niemann, Austin                 2) Napier, Dylan                  
     3) Morales, Miguel                 4) Berger, Khari                  
  6 Olentangy Orange  'A'                             9:05.00    9:00.17   2 
     1) Moore, Hunter                   2) Morrow, Brandon                
     3) Simon, Brandon                  4) Fisher, Carl                   
  7 Cin. Sycamore  'B'                                9:00.00    9:18.57   2 
     1) Graves, Kyria                   2) Menyhert, Miles                
     3) Darwiche, Noah                  4) Hill, Max                      
  8 Hebron Lakewood  'A'                              9:45.00    9:43.62   2 
     1) Briggs, Chris                   2) Marshall, Frank                
     3) Gullick, Andrew                 4) Farmer, Cody                   
  9 West Carrollton Pirates  'A'                                 9:48.39   1 
     1) Bolender, Kyle                  2) Humphreys, Sean                
     3) O'Quinn, Michael                4) Strange, Patrick               
 10 Pitsburg Franklin Monroe  'A'                               10:02.06   1 
     1) Boston, Jesse                   2) Cheadle, Alex                  
     3) Roberts, Colin                  4) Zink, Will                     
 11 Crooksville  'A'                                 10:13.00   10:05.19   1 
     1) Riggs, Tristian                 2) Hunter, Kolvin                 
     3) Hashman, Josh                   4) Oreacheo, Chris                
 12 Nelsonville-York  'A'                                       10:13.45   1 
     1) Spoutz, Nick                    2) Ross, Donovan                  
     3) Courtney, Reid                  4) Fox, Eli                       
 13 Arcanum  'A'                                                10:25.43   1 
     1) Harper, Samuel                  2) Kessler, Thomas                
     3) Scott, Michael                  4) Stephens, Isaac                
 14 Cin. Arc. Moeller  'B'                           10:37.00   10:36.14   1 
     1) Sherman, Matt                   2) Weaver, Matt                   
     3) Clarke, Ethan                   4) Griffin, Ryan                  
 15 Pataskala Licking Hts.  'A'                       9:37.00   10:59.86   2 
     1) Abera, Kaleb                    2) Orr, Matt                      
     3) Phillips, Dylon                 4) Wilcox, Alex                   
 16 Spring. Kenton Ridge  'A'                        10:50.00   11:06.12   1 
     1) Holbrook, Ethan                 2) Brown, Jacob                   
     3) Burkett, Mitchell               4) McFarland, Taylor              
 17 Col. Hamilton Township  'B'                      11:00.00   11:07.52   1 
     1) Napier, Quinton                 2) Rollins, Jacob                 
     3) Rakes, Donny                    4) Sipe, Ben                      
 18 Hebron Lakewood  'B'                             10:00.00   11:13.56   1 
     1) Hartsough, Austin               2) Patel, Shiv                    
     3) Hoffman, John                   4) Aleshire, Caleb                
 19 Nelsonville-York  'B'                                       11:41.93   1 
     1) Smith, Tanner                   2) Levandofsky, Wyatt             
     3) Reeder, James                   4) Williams, Ryan                 
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Powell, Jermil               Canal Winche         6-06.00    6-04.00  
  2 Droesch, Andrew              Tippecanoe           6-04.00    6-02.00  
  2 Newman, Nate                 zane trace           6-06.00    6-02.00  
  4 Newman, Michael              Spring. Kent         6-02.00    6-00.00  
  5 Hoar, Chris                  Fredericktow         6-00.00    5-10.00  
  6 Woods, Austin                Delaware Hay                    5-08.00  
  7 Kessler, Thomas              Arcanum              5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  8 Edwards, Ryan                Lancaster            5-10.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Fant, Trevor                 Reading              5-10.00   J5-08.00  
 10 Fox, Adam                    Cambridge            5-04.00    5-06.00  
 10 Fox, Eric                    Cambridge            5-10.00    5-06.00  
 12 Ross, Donovan                Nelsonville-                    5-04.00  
 -- Matthews, Christian          Upper Arling         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Tanner                Nelsonville-                         NH  
 -- Gamerdinger, Justin          Nelsonville-                         NH  
 -- Meyerin II, Wolfgang         Gr. City Cen         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Stewart, Beau                Lancaster            5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Justice, Brian               Pataskala Li        15-06.00   14-06.00  
  2 Fox, Eric                    Cambridge           14-06.00  J14-06.00  
  3 Koksal, Andrew               Lancaster           14-00.00   14-00.00  
  4 Wigal, Cole                  Vincent Warren      14-06.00   13-06.00  
  5 Bice, Brandon                Lewis Center        12-06.00   13-00.00  
  6 Annis, Josiah                Johnstown-Mo        13-00.00  J13-00.00  
  6 Martin, Nate                 Burn Vault C        13-01.50  J13-00.00  
  8 Weekly, Evan                 Zanesville M        10-06.00   12-06.00  
  9 Poland, Nathan               Wester. Sout        12-00.00   12-00.00  
 10 Pendergast, Ben              Cin. Sycamor        12-06.00   11-06.00  
 11 Fant, Trevor                 Reading             11-06.00   11-00.00  
 11 Wigal, Lucas                 Vincent Warren      11-00.00   11-00.00  
 11 Hart, Blaize                 Olentangy Or        11-00.00   11-00.00  
 11 Ray, Josh                    Burn Vault C         9-10.00   11-00.00  
 15 Gregg, Nathan                Cin. Sycamor        12-00.00   10-00.00  
 16 Bunting, Laken               Zanesville M         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 16 Powell, Ryan                 Thornville S        10-06.00    9-00.00  
 -- Ziklo, Kyle                  Col. Hamilto         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Buelsing, Will               Cin. Sycamor        12-00.00         NH  
 -- Couch, Andrew                Reading              9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Steffy, Cody                 Dublin Sciot        21-11.75   20-04.75  
  2 Allison, Logan               Gallipolis G        20-08.00   20-00.00  
  3 donisi, michael              Thornville S                   19-06.00  
  4 Dippold, Seth                Coldwater Ca        19-08.00   19-05.25  
  5 Morris, James                Greenfield M        19-00.00   19-03.25  
  6 Hoar, Chris                  Fredericktow        18-09.00   19-00.00  
  6 Snow, Jonathon               Circleville         18-08.00   19-00.00  
  8 Wallace, Evan                Dublin Sciot        21-01.50   18-09.25  
  9 Heyn, Michael                Cin. Sycamor        16-09.50   18-08.50  
 10 Kayuha, Doug                 Dublin Jerom                   18-06.25  
 11 Robertson, Jack              Cambridge           19-00.00   18-05.25  
 12 Marcus, Trevor               Dublin Jerom        18-06.00   18-05.00  
 13 Jalloh, Omar                 Pataskala Li                   18-04.50  
 14 Washington, Jason            Cin. St. Xav        17-02.75   18-01.00  
 15 Matthews, Christian          Upper Arling        18-10.00   18-00.50  
 16 Howell, Caleb                Delaware Hay                   17-10.00  
 17 Phimmasone, Mike             Col. Hamilto        18-07.00   17-09.25  
 17 Fox, Eric                    Cambridge           18-00.00   17-09.25  
 19 Bonner, Johnny               Lancaster           17-00.00   17-09.00  
 20 Cox, Cory                    Carroll Bloo        18-02.00   17-03.25  
 21 Willman, Seth                Greenfield M        18-00.00   17-00.00  
 22 Simon, Brandon               Olentangy Or        16-10.00   16-11.00  
 23 Metzger, Jake                Olentangy Or        16-00.00   16-10.50  
 24 Farrell, Branden             Thornville S                   16-09.25  
 25 Leskovich, JP                Olentangy Or        16-10.00   16-05.00  
 26 Aguado, Karim                Horizon Scie                   16-02.00  
 27 Couch, Andrew                Reading             15-00.00   15-10.25  
 28 Bryant, Trevor               Reading             16-07.00   15-01.50  
 29 Meyerin II, Wolfgang         Gr. City Cen        12-00.00   13-02.50  
 -- Pegues, Kendall              Day. Chamina        19-06.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stark, Cole                  Sunbury Big         38-00.00   40-04.00  
  2 Muench, Joe                  Sunbury Big         38-00.00   38-07.50  
  3 Allison, Logan               Gallipolis G        39-06.75   38-03.25  
  4 Snow, Jonathon               Circleville         36-08.00   36-09.50  
  5 Fox, Adam                    Cambridge           34-10.75   36-09.00  
  6 Cox, Cory                    Carroll Bloo                   35-11.75  
  7 Metzger, Jake                Olentangy Or                   33-03.25  
  8 Murphy, Tristan              Zanesville M        35-00.00   32-05.25  
 -- Hannah, Trevon               Warsaw River                         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Detillion, Trevor            Chill. Uniot        51-00.00   49-04.00  
  2 Brown, Andrew                Hilliard Davidso    49-03.00   48-08.00  
  3 Wittig, Collin               Delaware Hay                   47-04.00  
  4 Varner, Grant                Unattached          49-09.50   47-01.00  
  5 Thurston, Zach               Reading             45-00.00   46-11.75  
  6 Lassiter, Ellery             Walnut Hills        52-08.00   46-04.50  
  7 Ditmer, Anthony              Arcanum                        46-01.00  
  8 Stelljes, Connor             Cin. St. Xav        40-00.50   44-10.00  
  9 Foster, Todd                 Wash. C.H. M        45-10.50   43-11.50  
 10 Winegardner, Brice           Lancaster Fa        50-00.00   43-05.75  
 11 Moerhman, Jacob              Col. St. Cha        41-00.00   43-01.50  
 12 Johnson, Aaron               Col. Hamilto        43-00.00   42-04.00  
 13 Heil, Dave                   Col. St. Cha        42-04.00   41-06.00  
 14 Little, Sammy                Millersport         42-04.00   41-00.50  
 15 Totten, William              Canal Winche                   40-05.50  
 16 Wilt, Caleb                  Upper Arling        38-07.00   39-07.50  
 17 Lawrence, Cody               Crooksville                    39-03.75  
 18 Woolum, Elijah               Jackson             42-06.00   39-01.25  
 19 Elliot, Aaron                Waverly             42-09.00   38-10.50  
 20 Skidmore, Zach               Olentangy Or        37-00.00   38-05.25  
 21 Sheridan, Luke               Lancaster           37-02.00   37-07.50  
 22 Brookover, Wayne             Delaware Hay                   35-00.50  
 23 Weber, Ricky                 Cambridge           37-04.00   34-09.50  
 24 Harmon, Connor               Olentangy Or                   34-08.50  
 25 Sweet, Josh                  Col. Hamilto        37-00.00   34-05.00  
 26 Johnson, Nimensio            Delaware Hay                   32-11.00  
 27 Wildroudt, Mike              Cambridge           36-05.00   32-07.75  
 28 Latham, Clayton              Hebron Lakew                   32-05.25  
 29 Goodwin, Cameron             Cambridge           35-02.00   32-01.50  
 30 Ballenger, JR                Lancaster           35-06.00   31-02.00  
 31 Sparks, Lukas                Lancaster           27-00.00   28-03.25  
 32 Mirville, Gerard             Cin. St. Xav        32-09.75   27-03.00  
 33 O'Conner, Derrick            Delaware Hay                   26-06.50  
 34 McCrady, Caleb               Lancaster Fa        30-00.00   25-10.75  
 35 Wilkerson, Taylor            Reading             25-00.00   24-02.00  
 36 Ralston, Jacob               Col. Hamilto        28-00.00   23-07.00  
 37 Alexander, Keaton            Spring. Kent        24-02.00   23-00.75  
 38 Brown, Jacob                 Spring. Kent        21-07.50   20-08.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Detillion, Trevor            Chill. Uniot        50-00.00   55-02.50  
  2 Elliot, Aaron                Waverly             52-00.00   53-05.50  
  3 Thurston, Zach               Reading             40-00.00   46-01.50  
  4 Plescia, Daniel              New Albany          47-06.00   44-06.00  
  5 Ballenger, JR                Lancaster           45-02.00   43-07.50  
  6 Sparks, Lukas                Lancaster           33-01.00   39-06.75  
  7 Sheridan, Luke               Lancaster           37-06.00   39-01.25  
  8 Graham, Josh                 Col. St. Cha        38-00.00   34-11.00  
  9 Hannah, Trevon               Warsaw River                   33-07.25  
 10 Johnson, Aaron               Col. Hamilto        45-00.00   33-07.00  
 11 Hopkins, Tim                 Col. St. Cha        37-00.00   28-10.50  
 12 Sweet, Josh                  Col. Hamilto        33-00.00   27-06.50  
 13 Ralston, Jacob               Col. Hamilto        25-00.00   24-04.50  
 14 Arnold, Darnae               Pataskala Li                   23-10.50  
 15 Abera, Kaleb                 Pataskala Li                   15-08.50