Add to Calendar
Date Teams Event Results Links
February
Wed. 25 Capital   2
Sat. 28 Mt. St. Joseph   3
 
March
Wed. 4 Hiram    
Sat. 7 Oberlin   7
Wed. 11 Capital   21
Sat. 14 Capital   18
  Hosted by Aquinas College
Wed. 18 Bethany (WV)   3
Wed. 25 Capital   4
Sat. 28 Capital   12
 
April
Wed. 1 Franciscan   4
Sat. 4 Mount Union *   3
Wed. 8 Capital *   14
Sat. 11 Capital *   18
Wed. 15 Otterbein *   6
Sat. 18 John Carroll *   8
Sat. 25 Capital *   9
Wed. 29 #4 John Carroll %   6
  OAC Tournament - semifinals
 
May
Sat. 2 #2 Otterbein %   8
  OAC Tournament Championship
 
February
Sat. 20 La Roche   6
Wed. 24 Kenyon   11
Sat. 27 Bethany (WV)   3
 
March
Sat. 5 Capital   11
Wed. 9 Capital   8
Sat. 12 Wash. & Jeff.   6
Wed. 16 Wittenberg   15
Sat. 19 Capital   12
Sat. 26 Calvin   7
 
April
Sat. 2 Capital   20
Sat. 9 Baldwin Wallace *   9
Wed. 13 Ohio Northern *   5
Sat. 16 Capital *   10
Wed. 20 Wilmington *   8
Sat. 23 Capital *   11
Wed. 27 Capital *   6
Sat. 30 Muskingum *   5
 
May
Wed. 4 Capital %   8
  OAC Semi-final
 
February
Sun. 19 Olivet   10
Sat. 25 Oberlin   9
 
March
Wed. 1 Capital   8
Wed. 8 Wooster   12
Mon. 20 Capital   5
Sat. 25 John Carroll *   9
 
April
Sat. 1 Otterbein *   6
Wed. 5 Capital   23
Sat. 8 Capital *   4
Wed. 12 Muskingum *   4
Fri. 14 Capital *   18
Sat. 22 Heidelberg *   3
Wed. 26 Capital *   23
Sat. 29 Capital *   12
 
May
Tue. 2 No. 3 Capital %   12
  OAC Tournament - Semifinals
Sat. 6 No. 3 Capital %   8
  OAC Tournament - Championship
 
February
Sat. 24 Capital   11
Wed. 28 DePauw   11
 
March
Wed. 7 Capital   10
Wed. 14 Wittenberg   10
Sat. 17 Alma (Mich.)   6
Wed. 21 Capital   12
Sat. 24 Capital *   9
Fri. 30 Capital *   15
 
April
Wed. 4 Capital   12
Sat. 7 Baldwin Wallace *   15
Wed. 11 Capital *   24
Sat. 14 Mount Union *   6
Sat. 21 Capital *   21
Wed. 25 Wilmington *   4
  Senior Night
Sat. 28 Ohio Northern *   11
 
May
Wed. 2 No. 4 Capital %   6
  OAC Tournament - Semifinals
 
February
Sat. 23 Kenyon   8
Wed. 27 Capital   14
 
March
Sat. 2 Capital   21
Sat. 9 Grove City   6
Wed. 13 Capital   14
Sat. 16 Transylvania (Ky.)   9
Wed. 20 Wooster   9
Sat. 23 Capital *   16
Sat. 30 Muskingum *   3
 
April
Wed. 3 Capital *   21
Sat. 6 Capital *   9
Wed. 10 Heidelberg *   8
Sat. 13 Otterbein *   7
Fri. 19 Capital *   11
Wed. 24 Capital *   24
Sat. 27 Mount Union *   10
Tue. 30 Ohio Northern %   10
  OAC Tournament - Semifinals
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event