Composite Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
at Ohio Wesleyan
3:00 PM

5
vs Ohio Wesleyan
3:00 PM
6
ONU Last Call Meet

ONU Last Chance Meet
7
8
9
10
11
at Transylvania (Ky.)
12:00 PM

at Transylvania (Ky.)
3:00 PM
12
13
NCAA Division III Indoor Championships

NCAA Division III Indoor Championships

at Franklin (Ind.)
2:30 PM


at Franklin (Ind.)
5:00 PM
14
NCAA Division III Indoor Championships

NCAA Division III Indoor Championships

at Earlham (Ind.)
12:00 PM

at Hanover (Ind.)
12:00 PM

at Transylvania (Ky.)
1:00 PM

at Hanover (Ind.)
2:00 PM

at Earlham (Ind.)
3:00 PM
15
at Earlham (Ind.)
12:00 PM
16
17
18
vs Oberlin
3:00 PM

vs Oberlin
5:00 PM

at Grove City
7:00 PM
19
20
Pioneer Invitational

Pioneer Invitational
21
Pioneer Classic

Marietta Pioneer Classic

vs Baldwin Wallace
1:00 PM

at Baldwin Wallace
1:00 PM

vs Otterbein
1:00 PM

at Baldwin Wallace
1:00 PM

at Otterbein
1:00 PM

at Otterbein
3:00 PM

vs Otterbein
4:00 PM
22
Pioneer Classic

Marietta Pioneer Classic

vs Baldwin Wallace
1:00 PM

at Kenyon
3:00 PM

at Kenyon
5:00 PM
23
24
vs Bluffton
4:00 PM
25
at Shawnee St.
3:00 PM


vs Wittenberg
7:00 PM
26
at Mount St. Joseph
3:00 PM
27
Otterbein April Fools Invitational

Otterbein April Fools Invitational

vs Muskingum
1:00 PM
28
Muskingum Spring Invitational

Muskingum Spring Invitational

vs Grace Christian (MI)
@ at Ohio Christian University
12:00 PM


at Marietta
1:00 PM

at Muskingum
1:00 PM

vs Marietta
1:00 PM

vs Concordia (Mich.)
2:00 PM

at Ohio Christian
3:00 PM

vs Marietta
3:00 PM

at Marietta
4:00 PM
29
Muskingum Spring Invitational

Muskingum Spring Invitational
30
at Denison
3:30 PM

at Denison
5:30 PM
31
1
at Marietta
TBA

at Heidelberg
3:00 PM

at Heidelberg
5:00 PM

at Marietta
6:00 PM

vs Marietta
7:00 PM
2
vs Marietta
4:00 PM
3
Ohio Dominican Bill Blazer Memorial
4
Ohio Dominican Bill Blazer Memorial

Musky Invite / All-Ohio Multi Championships

Musky Invite / All-Ohio Multi Championships

at John Carroll
10:00 AM

vs John Carroll
1:00 PM

at John Carroll
1:00 PM

at Baldwin Wallace
1:00 PM

vs John Carroll
1:00 PM

vs Baldwin Wallace
1:00 PM

vs Baldwin Wallace
3:00 PM

at Baldwin Wallace
4:00 PM