Composite Calendar

April 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
Ursuline College Women's Golf Invitational
2nd/5
27
at Bethany (W.V.)
Final
L, 4-0

at Ohio Wesleyan
Final
L, 9-0

at Bethany (W.V.)
Final
W, 6-1
28
at John Carroll
Final
W, 7-2

at John Carroll
Final
W, 2-0
29
Wittenberg
4:00 PM

at Kenyon
7:00 PM
30
Kenyon
3:00 PM

Kenyon
5:00 PM
31
1
Ohio Northern Spring Classic

Otterbein Invite

Otterbein Invite

Ohio Northern Spring Classic

Wilmington
1:00 PM

Earlham (Ind.)
1:00 PM

Otterbein
1:00 PM

at Wilmington
1:00 PM

at Wilmington
3:00 PM

Wilmington
4:00 PM
2
Ohio Northern Spring Classic

Ohio Northern Spring Classic

at Otterbein
1:00 PM
3
4
at Heidelberg
3:30 PM
5
Heidelberg
3:00 PM

Heidelberg
3:30 PM

at Mt. St. Joseph
4:00 PM

Heidelberg
5:00 PM

Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
6
Muskingum
3:30 PM

Bluffton
3:30 PM

at Oberlin
4:00 PM

Bluffton
5:30 PM
7
8
Purple and White Invite

Muskie Invitational/All-Ohio Multi Championships

Muskie Invitational/All-Ohio Multi Championships

Baldwin Wallace
1:00 PM

at Otterbein
1:00 PM

at Otterbein
1:00 PM

Otterbein
1:00 PM

at Baldwin Wallace
1:00 PM

Otterbein
1:00 PM

Otterbein
3:00 PM

at Otterbein
4:00 PM
9
Purple and White Invite

OAC Spring Classic

vs Berea
@ Westerville, Ohio (Otterbein University)
3:00 PM
10
OAC Spring Classic
11
Muskingum
1:00 PM

at Muskingum
3:00 PM

at Muskingum
3:30 PM

Muskingum
4:00 PM

at Muskingum
5:00 PM
12
at Muskingum
7:00 PM

Muskingum
7:00 PM
13
14
Otterbein Spring Invite

Otterbein Spring Invite

Mount Union
1:00 PM

at Mount Union
1:00 PM

at Mount Union
1:00 PM

Mount Union
1:00 PM

at Mount Union
1:00 PM

Mount Union
1:00 PM

Mount Union
3:00 PM

at Mount Union
4:00 PM
15
Otterbein Spring Invite

All-Ohio Outdoor Championships

All-Ohio Outdoor Championships

Otterbein Spring Invite
16
17
Denison
3:00 PM

Denison
5:00 PM
18
Marietta
3:30 PM

at Wittenberg
6:00 PM
19
Marietta
1:00 PM

at Marietta
3:00 PM

at Marietta
3:30 PM

Marietta
4:00 PM

at Marietta
5:00 PM
20
21
OAC Championships

Otterbein Twilight Invitational

Otterbein Twilight Invitational
22
OAC Championships

Baldwin Wallace
1:00 PM

Baldwin Wallace
1:00 PM

at Baldwin Wallace
1:00 PM

Heidelberg
1:00 PM

at Baldwin Wallace
1:00 PM

at Baldwin Wallace
3:00 PM

at Heidelberg
4:00 PM

Baldwin Wallace
4:00 PM
23
OAC Championships
24
Ohio Christian
4:00 PM

Ohio Christian
4:00 PM
25
26
Wilmington
7:00 PM

at Wilmington
7:30 PM
27
28
OAC Outdoor Championships

OAC Outdoor Championships

OAC Championships
29
OAC Outdoor Championships

OAC Outdoor Championships

OAC Championships

Ohio Northern
1:00 PM

at Ohio Northern
1:00 PM

at Ohio Northern
1:00 PM

Ohio Northern
1:00 PM

at Ohio Northern
1:00 PM

Ohio Northern
1:00 PM

Ohio Northern
3:00 PM

at Ohio Northern
4:00 PM
30
OAC Championships
1
2
3
4
5
Toledo Last Chance

Toledo Last Chance
6
Toledo Last Chance

Toledo Last Chance

John Carroll
1:00 PM

John Carroll
4:00 PM